小学男子 800m 小学男子 1000m 中学男子 800m 中学男子 1500m 中学男子 3000m 高校一般男子 800m 高校一般男子 1500m 高校一般男子 5000m |
小学女子 800m 小学女子 1000m 女子 800m 女子 1500m 高校一般女子 3000m |
1 | 2:33.7 | 柴田 直央 | 6 | チーム柏 |
2 | 2:43.6 | 石井 琉之介 | 4 | 布川小 |
3 | 3:04.6 | 水野谷 陽智 | 5 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
4 | 3:09.5 | 松田 瑛太 | 2 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
5 | 3:09.7 | 栗又 充毅 | 3 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
6 | 3:14.7 | 大久保 奏楽 | 2 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
7 | 3:21.3 | 大久保 奏夢 | 6 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
8 | 3:21.7 | 宮本 凌玖 | 3 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
9 | 3:29.4 | 斉藤 陸斗 | 4 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
10 | 3:43.9 | 宮田 琉唯 | 3 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
11 | 3:44.0 | 宮本 翔生 | 1 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
12 | 3:49.2 | 菅谷 理月 | 1 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
13 | 3:52.3 | 金子 翔馬 | 3 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
欠場 | 塩谷 和大 | 5 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
1 | 3:28.1 | 林崎 那央斗 | 4 | 大野原小 |
2 | 3:52.0 | 小室 寛太 | 4 | 常陸大宮陸上競技スポ少 |
3 | 3:58.5 | 小室 恵太 | 4 | 常陸大宮陸上競技スポ少 |
4 | 4:12.4 | 待山 健 | 4 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
5 | 4:13.1 | 山口 智大 | 4 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
6 | 4:17.4 | 稲箸 亮祐 | 4 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
7 | 4:25.1 | 川村 煌來 | 4 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
8 | 4:32.5 | 野口 哲平 | 2 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
9 | 4:36.2 | 小室 陽太 | 3 | 常陸大宮陸上競技スポ少 |
欠場 | 伊藤 碧海 | 4 | 小見川陸上クラブ | |
欠場 | 石毛 翔麻 | 4 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
1 | 3:17.4 | 渡邉 樹 | 5 | チーム柏 |
2 | 3:17.7 | 小川 奏多 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
3 | 3:18.1 | 嶋 琉聖 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
4 | 3:18.9 | 小川 竜輝 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
5 | 3:21.4 | 長谷川 玄 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
6 | 3:23.7 | 落合 千渚人 | 5 | チーム柏 |
7 | 3:27.6 | 伊東 雄吾 | 5 | チーム柏 |
8 | 3:52.7 | 上原 京悟 | 5 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
9 | 3:58.8 | 松田 風太 | 5 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
10 | 4:28.1 | 宮田 泰地 | 5 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
11 | 4:30.8 | 檜山 真 | 5 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
1 | 3:03.4 | 広松 大和 | 6 | チーム柏 |
2 | 3:09.3 | 高橋 諒 | 6 | チーム柏 |
3 | 3:09.8 | 吉岡 龍一 | 6 | チーム柏 |
4 | 3:12.0 | 西廣 悠利 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
5 | 3:13.5 | 千葉 流惺 | 6 | チーム柏 |
6 | 3:17.1 | 川邉 柾 | 6 | チーム柏 |
7 | 3:24.4 | 宮内 未也 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
8 | 3:25.6 | 伊藤 光琉 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
9 | 3:26.1 | 殿岡 琥亮 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
10 | 3:30.6 | 上原 佑斗 | 6 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
11 | 3:35.5 | 保科 徹 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
1 | 3:03.4 | 広松 大和 | 6 | チーム柏 |
2 | 3:09.3 | 高橋 諒 | 6 | チーム柏 |
3 | 3:09.8 | 吉岡 龍一 | 6 | チーム柏 |
4 | 3:12.0 | 西廣 悠利 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
5 | 3:13.5 | 千葉 流惺 | 6 | チーム柏 |
6 | 3:17.1 | 川邉 柾 | 6 | チーム柏 |
7 | 3:17.4 | 渡邉 樹 | 5 | チーム柏 |
8 | 3:17.7 | 小川 奏多 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
1 | 2:16.7 | 白井 瑞樹 | 2 | T.S.A |
2 | 2:17.7 | 宮 進之助 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
3 | 2:30.4 | 松田 太一 | 1 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
欠場 | 岡野 譲生 | 1 | T.S.A | |
欠場 | 天貝 紘也 | 1 | T.S.A | |
欠場 | 本宮 壮琉 | 3 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
1 | 4:26.0 | 岡野 史弥 | 3 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
2 | 4:33.5 | 栗山 樹希 | 3 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
3 | 4:35.4 | 岩田 一冴 | 1 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
4 | 4:37.0 | 永田 覇人 | 1 | 朝日中 |
5 | 4:47.0 | 中島 快 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
6 | 5:04.1 | 栗俣 龍生 | 2 | 霞ヶ浦中 |
7 | 5:09.5 | 久家 悠杜 | 1 | 八郷中 |
8 | 5:10.7 | 加納 摩人 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
9 | 5:14.1 | 栗山 直樹 | 1 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
10 | 6:01.4 | 折本 龍聖 | 1 | 土浦五中 |
欠場 | 土肥 歩夢 | 3 | 土浦五中 |
1 | 10:10.5 | 永田 覇人 | 3 | 朝日中 |
2 | 10:34.5 | 佐々木 仰羽 | 2 | 霞ヶ浦中 |
1 | 2:02.6 | 山本 莞冶 | 1 | 土浦一高 |
2 | 2:09.0 | 石渡 瑞貴 | T.S.A | |
3 | 2:10.1 | 熊澤 啓高 | 1 | 土浦一高 |
4 | 2:24.0 | 理崎 陽太 | 1 | 土浦二高 |
欠場 | 福田 健吾 | 3 | 科技高日立 | |
欠場 | 会田 優介 | 國學院大學 | ||
欠場 | 木村 尚貴 | 茨城陸協 |
1 | 4:21.2 | 戸祭 秀哉 | 我流AC | |
2 | 4:28.4 | 原 優太 | 2 | 土浦一高 |
3 | 4:28.6 | 小橋 大雅 | 2 | 土浦一高 |
4 | 4:29.5 | 田山 一磨 | 我流AC | |
5 | 4:31.7 | 鷹尾 中 | 1 | 土浦一高 |
6 | 4:34.5 | 小林 直紀 | 我流AC | |
7 | 4:37.7 | 西廣 利春 | ||
8 | 4:38.0 | 鍋倉 快晴 | 1 | 土浦一高 |
9 | 4:38.8 | 荒木 駿輔 | 1 | 土浦一高 |
10 | 4:40.2 | 高柿 真一 | 日立土浦 | |
11 | 4:44.3 | 柏 智康 | 我流AC | |
12 | 4:46.2 | 大沼 裕二 | 日立土浦 | |
13 | 4:49.8 | 増子 亘輝 | クラブR2東日本 | |
14 | 4:50.9 | 生井沢 祐一 | 鉾田南クラブ | |
15 | 4:55.7 | 菱沼 裕介 | 1 | 土浦二高 |
16 | 4:58.2 | 檜山 圭吾 | 我流AC | |
17 | 5:30.8 | 大塚 融 | 日立建機陸上部 | |
欠場 | 菅谷 梨輝 | 2 | 小見川陸上クラブ | |
欠場 | 福田 健吾 | 3 | 科技高日立 | |
欠場 | 安達 功 | 茨城陸協 |
1 | 16:53.8 | 平山 大智 | 牛久走友会 | |
2 | 17:04.1 | 高野 広大 | 3 | 中央学院高 |
3 | 17:10.9 | 稲垣 陽平 | 美野里クラブ | |
4 | 17:18.1 | 平塚 知成 | 日立建機陸上部 | |
5 | 17:30.8 | 下村 茂 | 茨城陸協 | |
6 | 17:49.9 | 柴沼 利之 | 美野里クラブ | |
7 | 17:59.8 | 増子 亘輝 | クラブR2東日本 | |
8 | 18:00.2 | 塩谷 二郎 | 石岡陸協 | |
9 | 18:26.9 | 大沼 裕二 | 日立土浦 | |
10 | 18:58.2 | 兀下 敏幸 | 牛久走友会 | |
11 | 19:03.8 | 高柿 真一 | 日立土浦 | |
12 | 19:55.2 | 廣内 慎一 | 日立建機陸上部 | |
13 | 20:12.5 | 服部 伸 | 牛久走友会 | |
欠場 | 小松 悠樹 | 日立建機陸上部 | ||
欠場 | 安達 功 | 茨城陸協 | ||
欠場 | 齋藤 順 | 日立建機陸上部 | ||
欠場 | 江尻 晴彦 | 牛久走友会 | ||
欠場 | 橋本 健一 | 日立建機陸上部 | ||
欠場 | 塚田 一幸 | 牛久走友会 | ||
欠場 | 原部 秀樹 | 日立土浦 |
1 | 2:29.3 | 大和久 梨帆 | 6 | チーム柏 |
2 | 2:37.3 | 杉山 奈子 | 6 | 松前台小 |
3 | 2:39.1 | 橋 愛里 | 4 | 高野小 |
4 | 2:46.3 | 杉山 莉子 | 4 | 松前台小 |
5 | 2:47.6 | 池澤 茜 | 5 | チーム柏 |
6 | 2:54.1 | 戸張 亜実 | 5 | チーム柏 |
7 | 2:54.6 | 横田 宇佐子 | 5 | チーム柏 |
8 | 3:02.8 | 藤井 ありさ | 5 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
9 | 3:11.8 | 菅谷 琉衣 | 5 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
10 | 3:14.8 | 大久保 杏莉 | 4 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
11 | 3:18.0 | 檜山 幸希 | 3 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
12 | 3:42.7 | 安瀬 未怜 | 2 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
13 | 3:59.3 | 細谷 華那 | 2 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
14 | 4:04.8 | 原田 陽菜 | 2 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
1 | 3:27.9 | 高田 実夢 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
2 | 3:31.4 | 羽生 ゆず | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
3 | 3:33.9 | 廣瀬 眞希 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
4 | 3:43.9 | 山口 紗奈 | 4 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
5 | 3:55.4 | 立原 桜花子 | 4 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
6 | 4:04.3 | 細谷 昊来 | 4 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
欠場 | 山口 紗奈 | 3 | 小見川陸上クラブ | |
欠場 | 加藤 来実 | 4 | 取手西小 | |
欠場 | 石井 愛深 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
1 | 3:15.6 | 粕谷 美咲 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
2 | 3:23.0 | 安 侑奈 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
3 | 3:27.6 | 緒方柾 心花 | 6 | チーム柏 |
4 | 3:30.6 | 神尾 歩美 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
5 | 3:32.5 | 綿抜 彩乃 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
6 | 3:37.1 | 小林 綾梨咲 | 6 | チーム柏 |
7 | 3:39.3 | 成毛 幸穂 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
8 | 3:44.4 | 奥田 栞奈 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
欠場 | 狩浦 菜々実 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ | |
欠場 | 菅谷 優唯 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
1 | 3:15.6 | 粕谷 美咲 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
2 | 3:23.0 | 安 侑奈 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
3 | 3:27.6 | 緒方柾 心花 | 6 | チーム柏 |
4 | 3:27.9 | 高田 実夢 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
5 | 3:30.6 | 神尾 歩美 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
6 | 3:31.4 | 羽生 ゆず | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
7 | 3:32.5 | 綿抜 彩乃 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
8 | 3:33.9 | 廣瀬 眞希 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
1 | 2:22.9 | 橋 実里 | 3 | けやき台中 |
2 | 2:29.7 | 岡田 すみれ | 1 | 取手一中 |
3 | 2:39.2 | 塩谷 菜那 | 2 | 霞ヶ浦中 |
4 | 2:41.8 | 能勢 千聖 | 1 | 並木中等(高校) |
5 | 2:49.9 | 箱守 愛菜 | 1 | T.S.A |
6 | 2:53.7 | 宮 沙保里 | 1 | 土浦五中 |
7 | 2:57.2 | 木村 優希 | 1 | 土浦五中 |
8 | 3:14.3 | 佐藤 悠都希 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
9 | 3:20.2 | 飯泉 瑠莉 | 1 | 土浦五中 |
欠場 | 石毛 友彩 | 1 | 小見川陸上クラブ | |
欠場 | 浜田 真希 | 3 | 土浦五中 |
1 | 2:41.8 | 能勢 千聖 | 1 | 並木中等(高校) |
1 | 2:22.9 | 橋 実里 | 3 | けやき台中 |
2 | 2:29.7 | 岡田 すみれ | 1 | 取手一中 |
3 | 2:39.2 | 塩谷 菜那 | 2 | 霞ヶ浦中 |
4 | 2:49.9 | 箱守 愛菜 | 1 | T.S.A |
5 | 2:53.7 | 宮 沙保里 | 1 | 土浦五中 |
6 | 2:57.2 | 木村 優希 | 1 | 土浦五中 |
7 | 3:14.3 | 佐藤 悠都希 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
8 | 3:20.2 | 飯泉 瑠莉 | 1 | 土浦五中 |
1 | 4:53.4 | 橋 実里 | 3 | けやき台中 |
2 | 4:57.4 | 安藤 悠乃 | 1 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
3 | 5:06.4 | 鈴木 めぐみ | 2 | 土浦二高 |
4 | 5:07.5 | 根本 梨里加 | 3 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
5 | 5:12.5 | 谷川 夢奈 | 1 | 石岡中 |
6 | 5:22.2 | 生井沢 優奈 | 1 | 鉾田南中 |
7 | 5:52.9 | 高橋 優菜 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
8 | 5:53.0 | 折本 奈菜 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
9 | 5:55.6 | 谷澤 來桃 | 3 | 並木中等(中学) |
10 | 6:18.9 | 阿部 小雪 | 1 | 土浦二高 |
11 | 6:45.1 | 小沼 裕美 | 日立土浦 | |
欠場 | 菅谷 久留美 | 3 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
1 | 5:06.4 | 鈴木 めぐみ | 2 | 土浦二高 |
2 | 6:18.9 | 阿部 小雪 | 1 | 土浦二高 |
3 | 6:45.1 | 小沼 裕美 | 日立土浦 |
1 | 4:53.4 | 橋 実里 | 3 | けやき台中 |
2 | 4:57.4 | 安藤 悠乃 | 1 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
3 | 5:07.5 | 根本 梨里加 | 3 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
4 | 5:12.5 | 谷川 夢奈 | 1 | 石岡中 |
5 | 5:22.2 | 生井沢 優奈 | 1 | 鉾田南中 |
6 | 5:52.9 | 高橋 優菜 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
7 | 5:53.0 | 折本 奈菜 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
8 | 5:55.6 | 谷澤 來桃 | 3 | 並木中等(中学) |
1 | 11:15.0 | 嶋田 恵子 | 土浦陸協 | |
2 | 11:18.4 | 山本 侑果 | 2 | 土浦二高 |
3 | 11:29.5 | 矢原 美浦 | 美野里クラブ |