小学3年女子50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
審 判 長:森嶋 良平 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
記録主任:田代 寛 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6月17日 12:05 タイムレース |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
タイムレース 3組 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1組 |
|
|
|
|
|
(風:+0.7) |
|
|
|
|
|
2組 |
|
|
|
|
|
(風:-1.1) |
|
|
|
|
|
順位 |
レーン |
|
ナンバー |
|
氏名 |
|
所属 |
|
記録 |
|
コメント |
|
|
|
順位 |
|
レーン |
|
ナンバー |
|
氏名 |
|
所属 |
|
記録 |
|
コメント |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
105 |
|
高野 帆華(3) |
|
古河アスリートク |
8.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
90 |
|
五戸 美来(3) |
|
水戸市陸上 |
|
9.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
98 |
|
小林楓乃音(3) |
|
水戸アスリートク |
8.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
67 |
|
岡崎 海(3) |
|
鉾田陸上 |
|
9.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
69 |
|
飯島かえで(3) |
|
鉾田陸上 |
|
9.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
65 |
|
野原 二華(3) |
|
鉾田陸上 |
|
9.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
8 |
|
66 |
|
舟串きよ美(3) |
|
鉾田陸上 |
|
9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
8 |
|
31 |
|
海老根花乃(3) |
|
常陸大宮陸上 |
9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
9 |
|
13 |
|
黒羽 柚妃(3) |
|
チーム近藤 |
|
9.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
87 |
|
海老沼穏香(3) |
|
水戸市陸上 |
|
9.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
89 |
|
渡部 杏(3) |
|
水戸市陸上 |
|
10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
23 |
|
香取 葉月(3) |
|
文間スポ少 |
|
10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
22 |
|
白戸 望愛(3) |
|
文間スポ少 |
|
10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3組 |
|
|
|
|
|
(風:-1.0) |
|
|
|
|
|
タイムレース上位8位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
順位 |
|
レーン |
|
ナンバー |
|
氏名 |
|
所属 |
|
記録 |
|
コメント |
|
|
|
順位 |
|
|
|
ナンバー |
|
氏名 |
|
所属 |
|
記録 |
|
風力 |
|
コメント |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
16 |
|
加藤 リリ(3) |
|
栗原 |
|
8.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
16 |
|
加藤 リリ(3) |
|
栗原 |
|
8.70 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
安瀬 未伶(3) |
|
いなしきA・I |
9.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
105 |
|
高野 帆華(3) |
|
古河アスリートク |
8.76 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
15 |
|
南百瀬咲良(3) |
|
佐野 |
|
9.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
98 |
|
小林楓乃音(3) |
|
水戸アスリートク |
8.94 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
88 |
|
戸倉 陽花(3) |
|
水戸市陸上 |
|
9.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
69 |
|
飯島かえで(3) |
|
鉾田陸上 |
|
9.00 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
68 |
|
飯岡 世愛(3) |
|
鉾田陸上 |
|
9.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
安瀬 未伶(3) |
|
いなしきA・I |
9.11 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
8 |
|
70 |
|
吉川 陽菜(3) |
|
鉾田陸上 |
|
10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
90 |
|
五戸 美来(3) |
|
水戸市陸上 |
|
9.29 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
15 |
|
南百瀬咲良(3) |
|
佐野 |
|
9.37 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
66 |
|
舟串きよ美(3) |
|
鉾田陸上 |
|
9.40 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|