第26回つくば陸上競技選手権大会

[2018/11/11 筑波大学陸上競技場]

小学男子4年 100m
小学男子5年 100m
小学男子6年 100m
小学男子4年 1000m
小学男子5年 1000m
小学男子6年 1000m
小学男子 4×100mR

小学女子4年 100m
小学女子5年 100m
小学女子6年 100m
小学女子4年 800m
小学女子5年 800m
小学女子6年 800m
小学女子 4×100mR
中学男子 100m
中学男子 800m
中学男子 1500m
中学男子 4×100mR
中学男子 走高跳
中学男子 棒高跳
中学男子 走幅跳
中学男子 砲丸投[5kg]

中学女子 100m
中学女子 800m
中学女子 1500m
中学女子 4×100mR
中学女子 走高跳
中学女子 走幅跳
中学女子 砲丸投[2.72kg]
高校一般男子 100m
高校一般男子 800m
高校一般男子 1500m
高校一般男子 5000m
高校一般男子 4×100mR
高校一般男子 走高跳
高校一般男子 棒高跳
高校一般男子 走幅跳
高校一般男子 やり投[800g]

高校一般女子 100m
高校一般女子 800m
高校一般女子 1500m
高校一般女子 4×100mR
高校一般女子 走幅跳
高校一般女子 走高跳
高校一般女子 棒高跳
高校一般女子 やり投[600g]

小学男子4年 100m 決勝(6組) <11/11>

【1組】(-0.4m)
115.78東久保風雅いなしきAIく
215.82谷 雅史ビーイング
316.21ナイクニコラスシャンティブシャン並木
416.48桜井 暖大吉沼
516.82渡辺 翔アスレッコ
617.05木内 結哉いなしきAIく
717.63大津 遼央春日学園
【2組】(+1.2m)
115.33野澤 歩夢アスレッコ
215.89篠原 涼大曽根
315.98池辺 大智いなしきAIく
416.66慶野 雷千ビーイング
516.73會澤 空真さかえ陸上ク
617.50千葉 遥希文間スポ少
719.01岡野 晴斗いなしきAIく
【3組】(-1.2m)
116.58板垣 音弥島名
217.37水野 正晴さかえ陸上ク
317.79山田 大地T.S.A
418.27仲谷 隼哉竹園東
518.94戸嶋 倫也ビーイング
 欠場山本真史郎古河アスリートク
 欠場宮本 凌玖いなしきAIく
【4組】(-1.7m)
116.43猪野 大輝T.S.A
216.49小松崎麗人かすみがうらク
316.52石川 蒼輔柳橋
416.80蛯原 昊平茎崎陸上
516.83小林 宥羽柳橋
618.65菊池 美言さかえ陸上ク
719.86木村 陽人いなしきAIく
【5組】(-1.1m)
116.62名取 柚良T.S.A
216.66間中 遂也柳橋
317.50岡山 悠真いなしきAIく
417.74村上 秋羽柳橋
518.55鈴木 敦海さかえ陸上ク
 欠場服部 英志古河アスリートク
【6組】(-0.3m)
116.68大手 寛仁竹園東
216.72中村 俊輝竹園東
317.58関 歩怜古河アスリートク
418.19中田 蒼翔春日学園
 欠場加藤 大晴ビーイング
 欠場木内 来斗いなしきAIく
↑先頭に戻る

総合

115.33(+1.2)野澤 歩夢アスレッコ
215.78(-0.4)東久保風雅いなしきAIく
315.82(-0.4)谷 雅史ビーイング
415.89(+1.2)篠原 涼大曽根
515.98(+1.2)池辺 大智いなしきAIく
616.21(-0.4)ナイクニコラスシャンティブシャン並木
716.43(-1.7)猪野 大輝T.S.A
816.48(-0.4)桜井 暖大吉沼
↑先頭に戻る

小学男子5年 100m 決勝(7組) <11/11>

【1組】(-1.1m)
114.35星 優輝いなしきAIく
215.10矢野 蓮寿島名
315.32板垣虎汰郎島名
415.70小川 航汰松代
516.47宮嶋 寿弥文間スポ少
616.70待山 健かすみがうらク
717.89岩沢 聡真沼崎
 欠場嶋ア 結己T.S.A
【2組】(-1.5m)
114.93渡邉 脩真いなしきAIく
215.08大久保知勇アスレッコ
315.48宮本 大暉かすみがうらク
415.96山田 寛大大曽根
516.25服部 尚寿古河アスリートク
616.73坂入 悠雅T.S.A
718.14長谷部優翼文間スポ少
819.85蛇石 啓将吾妻
【3組】(-0.1m)
115.13斎藤 哲也島名
215.55児玉 陽太並木
316.45鈴木 健史文間スポ少
416.47山本 煌雅アスレッコ
516.71大崎 孝仁古河アスリートク
616.82八牧 音希春日学園
717.21阿久津 然古河アスリートク
【4組】(-0.1m)
115.14西村 恵心アスレッコ
215.68鳥取 新太春日学園
315.78荒井 結弥島名
415.90土屋総一朗古河アスリートク
515.92宮本 青空さかえ陸上ク
616.37反田 大翔春日学園
716.87白戸 優音文間スポ少
【5組】(+0.9m)
114.99大木 一真アスレッコ
215.63永田 多朗並木
315.77小笠 高史アスレッコ
415.82箱守 陽斗T.S.A
516.14片山 幹太ビーイング
617.14和田 樹也茎崎陸上
718.00馬場 陽仁さかえ陸上ク
【6組】(-0.3m)
114.59植田 崇道竹園東
214.62後藤 大輝アスレッコ
316.18押久保翔太T.S.A
416.50板橋 昂希いなしきAIく
516.64中澤 大翔いなしきAIく
617.78斉藤 翼アスレッコ
 欠場酒井 馨大アスレッコ
【7組】(-0.5m)
114.57江口 悠翔いなしきAIく
215.33青木 佑磨文間スポ少
315.51蓑毛 俊太アスレッコ
419.33森ア 優太T.S.A
 欠場栗山 大河アスレッコ
 欠場面土座アリウス豊加美
 欠場飯塚 浬仁いなしきAIく
↑先頭に戻る

総合

114.35(-1.1)星 優輝いなしきAIく
214.57(-0.5)江口 悠翔いなしきAIく
314.59(-0.3)植田 崇道竹園東
414.62(-0.3)後藤 大輝アスレッコ
514.93(-1.5)渡邉 脩真いなしきAIく
614.99(+0.9)大木 一真アスレッコ
715.08(-1.5)大久保知勇アスレッコ
815.10(-1.1)矢野 蓮寿島名
↑先頭に戻る

小学男子6年 100m 決勝(5組) <11/11>

【1組】(-1.0m)
112.57會田 聖也T.S.A
213.37森山 巧乙アスレッコ
313.98入内島 諒ビーイング
414.93村口 真輝キングダムAC
514.94早川 幸汰アスレッコ
615.97木村 太一いなしきAIく
716.09木村 陽季茎崎陸上
 欠場池嶋 修平さかえ陸上ク
【2組】(+0.6m)
113.41堀川 怜音春日学園
214.43井 岳キングダムAC
314.44野口 大雅アスレッコ
415.05川ア 光介いなしきAIく
515.60相澤 柊哉茎崎陸上
616.39門井 斗夢ビーイング
716.42諸岡 涼アスレッコ
 欠場香取 晃文間スポ少
【3組】(-0.6m)
112.87告 星思流高道祖
214.17佐藤 勇斗かすみがうらク
314.48山本 廉ビーイング
415.03鈴木 皓太春日学園
515.96加瀬 優路アスレッコ
616.80鈴木 航太文間スポ少
717.01神宮寺龍我ビーイング
 欠場石川 颯人いなしきAIく
【4組】(-0.3m)
114.22瀬口 駿人いなしきAIく
214.70安達 翔磨キングダムAC
315.60森本 陽大アスレッコ
415.74横山 蒼己文間スポ少
516.28岡野 要文間スポ少
616.83鈴木 想大アスレッコ
 欠場井桁 直輝ビーイング
【5組】(+0.8m)
113.32須田 匠要T.S.A
213.94山ア 恵寿アスレッコ
314.89萩原 琉翔いなしきAIく
415.43津越 智敬キングダムAC
515.49喜納 連斗アスレッコ
616.08中野 崇雅アスレッコ
716.70吉田 拓真茎崎陸上
↑先頭に戻る

総合

112.57(-1.0)會田 聖也T.S.A
212.87(-0.6)告 星思流高道祖
313.32(+0.8)須田 匠要T.S.A
413.37(-1.0)森山 巧乙アスレッコ
513.41(+0.6)堀川 怜音春日学園
613.94(+0.8)山ア 恵寿アスレッコ
713.98(-1.0)入内島 諒ビーイング
814.17(-0.6)佐藤 勇斗かすみがうらク
↑先頭に戻る

小学男子4年 1000m 決勝 <11/11>

13:43.82山本 真慧柳橋
23:45.67冨永 新大九重
33:47.26千葉 遥希文間スポ少
43:50.76相馬 鷹生T.S.A
53:51.03渡辺 翔アスレッコ
63:52.04中山 喜介並木
73:59.31名取 柚良T.S.A
84:01.10天野 稜太春日学園
94:07.01蛯原 昊平茎崎陸上
104:16.17ナイクニコラスシャンティブシャン並木
114:48.19戸嶋 倫也ビーイング
 欠場加藤 大晴ビーイング
↑先頭に戻る

小学男子5年 1000m 決勝 <11/11>

13:19.41石井琉之介利根東葛RC
23:20.55須藤 瀧雅利根東葛RC
33:23.73中井 琉介利根東葛RC
43:28.39鈴木 道翔T.S.A
53:30.57会田 陸斗さかえ陸上ク
63:33.16大久保知勇アスレッコ
73:35.41小川 航汰松代
83:36.08大木 一真アスレッコ
93:40.16宮嶋 寿弥文間スポ少
103:44.05青木 佑磨文間スポ少
113:50.06蓑毛 俊太アスレッコ
123:50.19大沼 蓮斗いなしきAIく
133:54.85白戸 優音文間スポ少
143:55.18押久保翔太T.S.A
153:56.24矢野 智大アスレッコ
163:59.03鈴木 健史文間スポ少
174:00.66藤沢倫太朗吾妻
184:01.93稲箸 亮祐いなしきAIく
194:03.56中島 創志並木
204:08.71宮崎 峻並木
214:11.14山本 煌雅アスレッコ
224:12.45四野宮良治吾妻
234:13.68長谷部優翼文間スポ少
244:14.42加茂明葵巴アスレッコ
254:16.00桐生 凛大春日学園
264:16.17四野宮良拓吾妻
 欠場酒井 馨大アスレッコ
 欠場武内 大河竹園東
 欠場長島 司かすみがうらク
↑先頭に戻る

小学男子6年 1000m 決勝 <11/11>

13:08.77高橋 佳助T.S.A
23:15.57横山 蒼己文間スポ少
33:21.02岡野 将弥アスレッコ
43:25.69松田 風太いなしきAIく
53:29.23長岡 篤生いなしきAIく
63:29.33鈴木 航太文間スポ少
73:29.47山ア 恵寿アスレッコ
83:31.21松崎 蕾生竹園東
93:32.28岡野 要文間スポ少
103:32.54安達 翔磨キングダムAC
113:33.32馬場 悠成いなしきAIく
123:35.12上原 京悟いなしきAIく
133:36.71野口 大雅アスレッコ
143:40.63山本 廉ビーイング
153:43.04鈴木 想大アスレッコ
163:45.95鈴木 啓太アスレッコ
173:53.93相澤 柊哉茎崎陸上
184:12.08木村 陽季茎崎陸上
194:12.68森本 陽大アスレッコ
 欠場篠田 柊冴竹園東
 欠場香取 晃文間スポ少
 欠場門井 斗夢ビーイング
 欠場神宮寺龍我ビーイング
 欠場井桁 直輝ビーイング
↑先頭に戻る

小学男子 4×100mR 決勝(3組) <11/11>

【1組】
154.90T.S.A須田 匠要6會田 聖也6高橋 佳助6押久保翔太5
255.17いなしきA・IくA瀬口 駿人6星 優輝5松田 風太6長岡 篤生6
357.87キングダムAC安達 翔磨6村口 真輝6津越 智敬6井 岳6
458.96さかえ陸上クA馬場 陽仁5池嶋 修平6会田 陸斗5宮本 青空5
560.37島名斎藤 哲也5板垣虎汰郎5荒井 結弥5矢野 蓮寿5
662.20春日学園A桐生 凛大5矢部 颯大5横山 碧衣5杉山 広侑5
763.58茎崎陸上相澤 柊哉6和田 樹也5吉田 拓真6木村 陽季6
863.66並木A中島 創志5宮崎 峻5児玉 陽太5永田 多朗5
【2組】
154.00アスレッコB早川 幸汰6山ア 恵寿6野口 大雅6森山 巧乙6
257.16いなしきA・IくB江口 悠翔5川ア 光介6萩原 琉翔6渡邉 脩真5
359.10ビーイングJ神宮寺龍我6山本 廉6門井 斗夢6入内島 諒6
460.05いなしきA・IくC馬場 悠成6上原 京悟6木村 太一6大沼 蓮斗5
561.73春日学園B倉持 慧煌5和田 怜恩5関 思音5大関 仁輝5
664.53柳橋山本 真慧4石川 蒼輔4小林 宥羽4間中 遂也4
768.49さかえ陸上クB會澤 空真4水野 正晴4菊池 美言4鈴木 敦海4
【3組】
164.17古河アスリートク土屋総一朗5阿久津 然5大崎 孝仁5服部 尚寿5
264.83竹園東佐藤 巧実4高野 悦央4中村 俊輝4大手 寛仁4
365.14いなしきA・IくE宮本 凌玖4池辺 大智4東久保風雅4岡山 悠真4
465.14九重宮本 鴻輝5打越 琉太5冨永 新大4中川格之助5
568.29いなしきA・IくD板橋 昂希5中澤 大翔5稲箸 亮祐5岡野 晴斗4
671.79吾妻四野宮良治5四野宮良拓5蛇石 啓将5藤沢倫太朗5
 失格
2-3オーバーゾーン
並木B佐藤誠一郎4中山 喜介4ナイクニコラスシャンティブシャン4是枝 葵音4
↑先頭に戻る

総合

154.00アスレッコB
254.90T.S.A
355.17いなしきA・IくA
457.16いなしきA・IくB
557.87キングダムAC
658.96さかえ陸上クA
759.10ビーイングJ
860.05いなしきA・IくC
↑先頭に戻る

小学女子4年 100m 決勝(5組) <11/11>

【1組】(-1.5m)
115.64鈴木 夢豊加美
217.66小椋 はなアスレッコ
317.73長谷部和香文間スポ少
417.75谷川もなみ竹園東
517.98長岡 凜春日学園
618.03久松 由奈いなしきAIく
718.14内山 奈南古河アスリートク
【2組】(-1.3m)
116.62平田 陛愛並木
216.76菅原 結衣いなしきAIく
316.95柳澤 歩佳かすみがうらク
417.03半田 愛果春日学園
517.59青山 花楓アスレッコ
618.26西川穂乃香T.S.A
718.67柴田 紗希並木
【3組】(0.0m)
116.16黒須 葵ビーイング
216.18渡辺 エリアスレッコ
316.78岡野 友美アスレッコ
416.91方波見美優T.S.A
517.84石渡 志帆さかえ陸上ク
617.93小松崎優心かすみがうらク
718.25蒲原ゆり子桜南
【4組】(-2.4m)
116.64櫻井 沙樹大曽根
217.18飯島 陽向T.S.A
317.23清水 桃香かすみがうらク
418.42中野くららアスレッコ
518.76三苫 愛希古河アスリートク
618.87相澤 結奈茎崎陸上
719.14溝辺 愛奈いなしきAIく
【5組】(-1.1m)
116.34高津このみアスレッコ
217.19岡野 一花文間スポ少
317.57岡都 結心古河アスリートク
418.15藤田 真理春日学園
 欠場神尾和叶子茎崎陸上
 欠場万代 由衣いなしきAIく
↑先頭に戻る

総合

115.64(-1.5)鈴木 夢豊加美
216.16(0.0)黒須 葵ビーイング
316.18(0.0)渡辺 エリアスレッコ
416.34(-1.1)高津このみアスレッコ
516.62(-1.3)平田 陛愛並木
616.64(-2.4)櫻井 沙樹大曽根
716.76(-1.3)菅原 結衣いなしきAIく
816.78(0.0)岡野 友美アスレッコ
↑先頭に戻る

小学女子5年 100m 決勝(6組) <11/11>

【1組】(-0.4m)
114.97池辺紗弥子学園の森
215.50坂 知優ビーイング
315.68酒寄 月菜さかえ陸上ク
415.81松田 怜美アスレッコ
515.84小林 美咲T.S.A
616.50原田 美奈いなしきAIく
717.74山中 美結文間スポ少
 欠場高橋 夏雪吾妻
【2組】(+0.7m)
115.44高橋 芽生T.S.A
215.78藤井あつ美吾妻
316.17土谷 夏結T.S.A
416.58谷津 実音アスレッコ
516.65佐藤 遥香いなしきAIく
617.25鈴木 毬巴古河アスリートク
717.77小田島歩里アスレッコ
818.37飯塚 華穂いなしきAIく
【3組】(-0.1m)
114.89小竹りりかT.S.A
215.30大塚 莉奈アスレッコ
316.19根本 陽奈ビーイング
416.33東山 美帆吾妻
516.47五月女穂花春日学園
617.25近藤愛里子いなしきAIく
717.50服部 優樹いなしきAIく
817.69矢吹 優来アスレッコ
【4組】(-1.5m)
115.22倉持 結心アスレッコ
216.17穂戸田清美島名
316.40伊東 愛梨ビーイング
417.31大西 結彩T.S.A
518.08金森 彩桜吾妻
 欠場根本 桃亜いなしきAIく
 欠場石川 茉凛いなしきAIく
【5組】(0.0m)
115.45山上 夕佳いなしきAIく
216.09國生 結アスレッコ
316.23天坂紗和子T.S.A
416.49松葉 祐依古河アスリートク
516.87田村 友梨アスレッコ
617.47澤木 凜いなしきAIく
719.15渡邉ひかり吾妻
【6組】(+0.7m)
114.56谷中 葵T.S.A
214.87田中 眞航ビーイング
315.70藤田 結愛T.S.A
415.80岡野 真奈さかえ陸上ク
516.20坂部 嘉凛アスレッコ
617.38松田 衣純いなしきAIく
 欠場長濱 心咲古河アスリートク
↑先頭に戻る

総合

114.56(+0.7)谷中 葵T.S.A
214.87(+0.7)田中 眞航ビーイング
314.89(-0.1)小竹りりかT.S.A
414.97(-0.4)池辺紗弥子学園の森
515.22(-1.5)倉持 結心アスレッコ
615.30(-0.1)大塚 莉奈アスレッコ
715.44(+0.7)高橋 芽生T.S.A
815.45(0.0)山上 夕佳いなしきAIく
↑先頭に戻る

小学女子6年 100m 決勝(6組) <11/11>

【1組】(-0.4m)
114.71稲箸 紺南いなしきAIく
214.87根本 葵衣かすみがうらク
315.14黒田 望華いなしきAIく
415.81稲葉 春妃ビーイング
516.07古國 真奈T.S.A
616.08諏訪 陽莉アスレッコ
716.88柳元 陽夏春日学園
【2組】(+0.3m)
114.62渡辺リリカアスレッコ
215.35矢ア 叶彩いなしきAIく
315.39飯島 千尋かすみがうらク
417.53石渡 友香さかえ陸上ク
517.78岡野 夏実いなしきAIく
 欠場河村 娃李文間スポ少
 欠場本橋 舞アスレッコ
【3組】(-1.2m)
115.35谷田 珠菜七郷
215.60立花 来実ビーイング
315.75藤井ありさかすみがうらク
416.14内山 実咲古河アスリートク
516.21坂部 友麻アスレッコ
616.29舘野 遥香古河アスリートク
 欠場中山莉々子文間スポ少
【4組】(+1.0m)
114.18坂本 愛莉アスレッコ
214.95廣田 葵いなしきAIく
315.54谷畑 瑠南アスレッコ
416.08冨山 結七郷
516.23池澤百々果かすみがうらク
616.70水間 夕結春日学園
717.57舘野 奈々古河アスリートク
【5組】(+1.2m)
115.28須藤 祐香七郷
215.49井上 友裡アスレッコ
316.33岡村亜衣美古河アスリートク
416.45小野 美莉春日学園
516.80宮本 咲來いなしきAIく
617.29高橋 珠亜ビーイング
 欠場岡田 心茎崎陸上
【6組】(-0.1m)
114.56岡本 紗弥アスレッコ
214.96飯島 早菜T.S.A
315.32中村 姫菜春日学園
415.81飯島 和奏ビーイング
516.35穴見 莉紗茎崎陸上
616.37圓ア 波音七郷
716.48桃 優心いなしきAIく
↑先頭に戻る

総合

114.18(+1.0)坂本 愛莉アスレッコ
214.56(-0.1)岡本 紗弥アスレッコ
314.62(+0.3)渡辺リリカアスレッコ
414.71(-0.4)稲箸 紺南いなしきAIく
514.87(-0.4)根本 葵衣かすみがうらク
614.95(+1.0)廣田 葵いなしきAIく
714.96(-0.1)飯島 早菜T.S.A
815.14(-0.4)黒田 望華いなしきAIく
↑先頭に戻る

小学女子4年 800m 決勝 <11/11>

12:55.79高津このみアスレッコ
22:57.44岡野 友美アスレッコ
32:57.61岡野 一花文間スポ少
43:00.97櫻井 沙樹大曽根
53:02.50荒森 心晴アスレッコ
63:03.99高城 心緒いなしきAIく
73:06.20永野 優希いなしきAIく
83:07.06中野くららアスレッコ
93:07.98西川 愛唯春日学園
103:09.13長谷部和香文間スポ少
113:10.17小椋 はなアスレッコ
123:10.91黒須 葵ビーイング
133:13.75酒井 美優アスレッコ
143:18.47近藤菜々香二の宮
153:24.03相澤 結奈茎崎陸上
163:25.02西川穂乃香T.S.A
173:26.06黒沼 芽依いなしきAIく
183:27.73青山 花楓アスレッコ
193:29.78半田 愛果春日学園
203:32.44寺尾 琴音春日学園
213:33.30廣田 芽唯いなしきAIく
 欠場鍋倉 光T.S.A
 欠場神尾和叶子茎崎陸上
↑先頭に戻る

小学女子5年 800m 決勝 <11/11>

12:38.04
大会新
杉山 莉子利根東葛RC
22:42.20谷中 葵T.S.A
32:48.11永井 麻椰いなしきAIく
42:51.05鈴木 泉撫アスレッコ
52:53.29伊東 愛梨ビーイング
62:55.50野口 真央いなしきAIく
72:56.41細田夏々子いなしきAIく
82:57.19中嶋 れいアスレッコ
92:58.49坂 知優ビーイング
103:02.15畑山 陽菜アスレッコ
113:03.89根本 陽奈ビーイング
123:06.44田中 眞航ビーイング
133:09.50岩佐 美希春日学園
143:10.80大塚 莉奈アスレッコ
153:11.24中島 智海大曽根
163:11.37宮崎 羽衣アスレッコ
173:15.95天坂紗和子T.S.A
183:25.60五月女穂花春日学園
193:26.10田村 友梨アスレッコ
203:28.40山中 美結文間スポ少
213:30.89小田島歩里アスレッコ
223:32.89神谷 和奏茎崎陸上
 欠場矢吹 優来アスレッコ
↑先頭に戻る

小学女子6年 800m 決勝 <11/11>

12:42.70谷畑 瑠南アスレッコ
22:44.56佐々木暖心いなしきAIく
32:46.02渡辺 栞怜アスレッコ
42:47.49飯島 和奏ビーイング
52:47.52井上 友裡アスレッコ
62:47.61渡辺リリカアスレッコ
72:55.75菅谷 琉衣かすみがうらク
82:56.68箆津 葉祐アスレッコ
92:57.53渡邊 夏心アスレッコ
102:58.79小野 美莉春日学園
113:03.57細川 知由アスレッコ
123:04.01高橋 珠亜ビーイング
133:04.33永原 羽菜春日学園
143:05.96立花 来実ビーイング
 欠場中峰 有彩アスレッコ
 欠場岸本乃々子アスレッコ
 欠場河村 娃李文間スポ少
 欠場中山莉々子文間スポ少
 欠場細川 美晴アスレッコ
↑先頭に戻る

小学女子 4×100mR 決勝(3組) <11/11>

【1組】
158.05いなしきA・IくA山上 夕佳5稲箸 紺南6矢ア 叶彩6黒田 望華6
258.68T.S.A飯島 早菜6谷中 葵5高橋 芽生5藤田 結愛5
358.88ビーイングJ坂 知優5田中 眞航5立花 来実6飯島 和奏6
463.94春日学園B柳元 陽夏6櫻井 史織6佐藤 海月6中村 姫菜6
565.46学園の森松田 怜美5横井 真菜5片川 千歳5池辺紗弥子5
665.99茎崎陸上岡田 心6穴見 莉紗6神谷 和奏5相澤 結奈4
768.88春日学園A永原 羽菜6水間 夕結6堀江 美吹6小野 美莉6
 失格
1-2オーバーゾーン
いなしきA・IくB廣田 葵6永井 麻椰5桃 優心6佐々木暖心6
【2組】
156.14
大会新
アスレッコA岡本 紗弥6渡辺リリカ6渡邊 夏心6坂本 愛莉6
260.42坂東・七郷圓ア 波音6谷田 珠菜6須藤 祐香6冨山 結6
363.93春日学園C吉田 優香5岩佐 美希5中島 タキ5五月女穂花5
464.69さかえ陸上ク酒寄 月菜5岡野 真奈5石渡 志帆4石渡 友香6
564.98いなしきA・IくC近藤愛里子5原田 美奈5佐藤 遥香5高城 心緒4
666.87いなしきA・IくD宮本 咲來6岡野 夏実6澤木 凜5服部 優樹5
769.02吾妻金森 彩桜5東山 美帆5渡邉ひかり5藤井あつ美5
 失格
3-4オーバーゾーン
並木平田 陛愛4成田 心結4山脇 和奏4田村 迦乃4
【3組】
159.66豊岡片桐 絵麻6石井 遙6石井 陽6中島 沙映6
261.17霞ヶ浦陸上ク池澤百々果6藤井ありさ6菅谷 琉衣6飯島 千尋6
362.89島名穂戸田清美5滝下 愛心5徳本 葵5富田 ゆな5
463.18古河アスリートク岡村亜衣美6内山 実咲6松葉 祐依5舘野 遥香6
567.92春日学園D白井万葉奈5内田 翠5永原 楓奈5山口 紗季5
668.50いなしきA・IくE細田夏々子5野口 真央5松田 衣純5飯塚 華穂5
768.70いなしきA・IくF永野 優希4久松 由奈4菅原 結衣4溝辺 愛奈4
↑先頭に戻る

総合

156.14
大会新
アスレッコA
258.05いなしきA・IくA
358.68T.S.A
458.88ビーイングJ
559.66豊岡
660.42坂東・七郷
761.17霞ヶ浦陸上ク
862.89島名
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 100m 決勝(21組) <11/11>

【1組】(+0.1m)
113.50小森 優慧土浦二
213.68古山 大暉城ノ内
313.69遠藤 周耶竹来
414.33印出綾稀丸境一
514.39秋元 遥輝土浦一
 欠場鉄羅 海斗下妻
 欠場青木 遥音谷田部
 欠場宮本 拓実
【2組】(-0.1m)
112.45瀧本夢姫斗土浦二
213.32関本 輝
313.42仲谷 学人竹園東
413.68飯田 陽向結城
514.39須田 史洋下妻
614.42中山 結貴土浦一
 欠場津佐 昭道境一
 欠場田邊 裕也結城
【3組】(-1.2m)
112.20佐々木悠士阿見AC
212.47関 倖大T.S.A
312.80佐藤 楓斗土浦二
413.51平沼 京樹谷田部東
513.60平田 竜雅土浦一
613.74伊賀 煌太谷田部
714.33初沢 綾祐結城
 欠場平井 駿太並木中等
【4組】(-0.2m)
112.73吉田 想阿見AC
213.13浅野 翔大学園の森
313.62矢ア 悠真いなしきAIく
413.89荒井康太郎城ノ内
514.00平田 禅古河中等
614.02臼井 陸人結城
714.17都鳥 倖太谷田部東
 欠場加藤 正大下妻
【5組】(+2.3m)
112.76照内武咲志下妻
212.89橋本 佳樹玉里
313.34横田健一郎下妻
413.65森田 奏空いなしきAIく
513.89篠原 悠斗霞ヶ浦
613.96宮田 珠生結城
714.39塚原 陸斗阿見AC
 欠場横江 凱夢学園の森
【6組】(-1.1m)
112.98小椋 雅利阿見AC
213.01コ守 央駕結城
313.18染谷 奏樹境一
413.68軽部 慶太下妻
514.58増田 大翔霞ヶ浦
 欠場宮島 武史
 欠場小林 優杏阿見AC
【7組】(-2.2m)
113.69椎名 啓多阿見AC
214.22梶谷 駿登
314.29矢口 隆斗谷田部東
415.33佐藤 心竹園東
515.58北川 将大城ノ内
615.80神保 遥大結城
717.05林 優大下妻
【8組】(-0.1m)
113.48大村 博伸手代木
213.52飯田 隼輔下妻
313.65松本 陵磨阿見AC
413.72飯島 晏谷田部
514.11大河 雅弥竹園東
616.70金久保大翔境一
 欠場沼尻 大駕
【9組】(-1.2m)
112.98稲生 悠人下妻
213.68小西 快城ノ内
313.79飯田 恵大阿見AC
413.84有田 韻基並木中等
514.48前野 玲央谷田部東
614.65會澤 璃空
715.45上野 壱心結城
【10組】(-1.0m)
112.78久保田真陸牛久一
213.09城井 優斗並木中等
313.86柴田 将吾手代木
414.70布施 琉貴
514.87臼井 歩城ノ内
615.53倉持 陽真谷田部東
715.88館野 暁飛結城
【11組】(-1.6m)
112.65稲葉 大翔結城
213.61ア 祐翔境一
313.94坪内 零羅城ノ内
414.07飯塚 廉斗
514.14朝日 晃基霞ヶ浦
615.33水野 雄治手代木
 欠場稲野辺 海谷田部東
 欠場小倉 一真竹園東
【12組】(+1.1m)
112.42大野 歩夢春日学園
212.92福田 里空古河中等
313.30番場 凛手代木
413.95小松崎 陸城ノ内
514.06湯本 秀斗境一
614.68小豆畑悠人谷田部東
714.92塚本 一馬大穂
818.18青山 善輝結城
【13組】(+1.1m)
112.60水戸部陽之介阿見AC
212.68松浦 大和土浦二
313.02中村 歩夢並木中等
413.43浅野 和寿並木中等
513.50伊佐山龍生大穂
613.58稲葉 隆泰結城
713.96岩本 大空竹園東
 欠場飯田 廉稀境一
【14組】(-0.1m)
112.18鈴木 太陽大穂
212.64宮本 稜也城ノ内
312.83太田 晋作谷田部東
412.84櫻井 皓太春日学園
512.88纉c 央熙土浦一
612.90吉村 汰夢結城
713.18大村 純也谷田部東
813.45坪井 涼祐結城
【15組】(-1.9m)
112.76市村 葉太結城
212.82吉田 渓心大穂
312.90大塚 悠暉土浦一
412.97根本 陽大T.S.A
513.57中村 拓夢並木中等
613.85宇田川結生竹園東
 欠場小林 巧阿見AC
【16組】(-1.7m)
112.76奥澤 太一大穂
213.12菊地 嶺並木中等
313.59巾 拳斗境一
413.68星野 将輝結城
514.18影山 遥希
 欠場川又 篤慶竹園東
 欠場谷田貝 匠古河中等
【17組】(-0.4m)
112.60田中瑠月叶竹園東
212.87近藤 大宙江戸崎
312.92間中 悠葵谷田部
413.09武内 漣阿見AC
513.38新谷 晃規境一
613.38圓ア 憲太古河中等
 欠場木村 海里竹園東
【18組】(-0.6m)
112.04石井 広夢古河中等
212.53高野 祐希谷田部
312.57塚本 玲音土浦二
413.34本橋 強下妻
513.42藤澤 重敬大穂
613.73中山蒼一朗境一
 欠場鈴木 伸幸阿見AC
【19組】(-1.0m)
112.42後藤 陸谷田部
212.85清水 海良阿見AC
313.02森岡 優輝手代木
413.15秋野 裕亮竹園東
513.99島倉 光平谷田部東
614.93長谷川 舜境一
 欠場松丸 愛琉境一
 欠場小嶋 春輝城ノ内
【20組】(-0.6m)
112.60陳村 由翔竹園東
212.60柴田 陽人城ノ内
313.30吉村 真乙結城
414.03橋本 一輝春日学園
514.29杉原 拓真谷田部東
 欠場田中 大古河中等
 欠場猪野瀬 学手代木
 欠場薄 光伸阿見AC
【21組】(-1.0m)
111.39成島 陽紀谷田部東
211.57和田 大輝三和北
311.85池嶋 公清大穂
412.10佐竹 蒼人三和北
512.45鈴木 唯史古河アスリートク
612.80山崎 愛大谷田部東
713.04横川 碧生ビーイング
 欠場照屋 尚大谷田部東
↑先頭に戻る

総合

111.39(-1.0)成島 陽紀谷田部東
211.57(-1.0)和田 大輝三和北
311.85(-1.0)池嶋 公清大穂
412.04(-0.6)石井 広夢古河中等
512.10(-1.0)佐竹 蒼人三和北
612.18(-0.1)鈴木 太陽大穂
712.20(-1.2)佐々木悠士阿見AC
812.42(-1.0)後藤 陸谷田部
812.42(+1.1)大野 歩夢春日学園
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 800m 決勝(3組) <11/11>

【1組】
12:09.95青 颯太阿見AC
22:10.76田中瑠月叶竹園東
32:12.08谷畑 璃空阿見AC
42:15.23坪井 涼祐結城
52:18.04阿部 太翔阿見AC
62:18.37香取 柊伍竹来
72:21.37須藤 嵩登友部
82:23.79瀧本夢姫斗土浦二
92:27.11吉田 想阿見AC
102:28.71佐々木悠士阿見AC
 欠場中山 和海阿見AC
 欠場鈴木 伸幸阿見AC
 欠場森下 耕乃佐野
 欠場照屋 尚大谷田部東
【2組】
12:13.58淀縄 光希手代木
22:17.99大久保元就霞ヶ浦
32:22.45松浦 大和土浦二
42:24.70亀岡 直希学園の森
52:24.76齋藤 晴城ノ内
62:25.05柏木 裕馬竹来
72:26.72柴田 陽人城ノ内
82:27.75花山 遥郁竹来
92:33.81濱田 昇希春日学園
102:34.51塚原 陸斗阿見AC
112:37.13飯田 恵大阿見AC
122:38.54額賀 亨土浦二
 欠場野口 真佐竹来
 欠場小嶋 春輝城ノ内
【3組】
12:26.79奥西 壮良牛久一
22:30.88吉野 哲平境一
32:32.61石橋 來生霞ヶ浦
42:33.72羽鳥 奨己手代木
52:35.04雑賀 奏人並木中等
62:35.89助川 洋平谷田部東
72:37.22須田 史洋下妻
82:38.21松本 陵磨阿見AC
92:38.36染谷 奏樹境一
102:38.67椎名 啓多阿見AC
112:39.85鉄羅 海斗下妻
122:42.79小椋 雅利阿見AC
132:44.14ア 祐翔境一
 欠場長濱 功汰谷田部東
 欠場小林 優杏阿見AC
 欠場石山 遥人手代木
↑先頭に戻る

総合

12:09.95青 颯太阿見AC
22:10.76田中瑠月叶竹園東
32:12.08谷畑 璃空阿見AC
42:13.58淀縄 光希手代木
52:15.23坪井 涼祐結城
62:17.99大久保元就霞ヶ浦
72:18.04阿部 太翔阿見AC
82:18.37香取 柊伍竹来
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 1500m 決勝(2組) <11/11>

【1組】
14:29.43薄 光伸阿見AC
24:33.87湯本 秀斗境一
34:34.69細田 一哲いなしきAIく
44:38.28諸澤 優大谷田部
54:41.86武内 漣阿見AC
64:43.64倉島 大翔取手一
74:44.48平山龍太郎谷田部東
84:46.26軽部 慶太下妻
94:54.67齋藤 晴城ノ内
104:56.48柏木 裕馬竹来
114:57.24田邊 裕也結城
124:58.91花山 遥郁竹来
134:59.33吉村 真乙結城
144:59.91寺尾 瑛司春日学園
155:02.08有田 韻基並木中等
165:03.53今熊 樹手代木
175:04.34小林 温並木中等
185:08.61長谷川 舜境一
195:12.24橋本 弘生竹園東
205:20.35小野 颯大土浦二
 欠場飯田 廉稀境一
 欠場村関康之介春日学園
 欠場野口 真佐竹来
 欠場西山 啓亜境一
 欠場斉藤 輪境一
 欠場篠塚 大空境一
【2組】
14:52.09櫻井 航手代木
24:58.13上原 佑斗江戸崎
35:04.20東郷 遥紀霞ヶ浦
45:04.22鈴木 航太霞ヶ浦
55:04.61吉野 哲平境一
65:05.61中山 結貴土浦一
75:09.29木澤 朔夜
85:09.75宮田 珠生結城
95:10.28野田 耕平並木中等
105:11.12濱田 昇希春日学園
115:11.29石渡 桜輔
125:12.62根本 陸玖江戸崎
135:16.67新谷 晃規境一
145:18.77小田 晏希谷田部東
155:23.25星野 将輝結城
165:24.01雑賀 奏人並木中等
175:25.21齊田 光竹園東
185:25.32上野 壱心結城
195:28.79佐藤 駿佑牛久一
205:36.05西原 聡芳谷田部東
215:40.21林 優大下妻
225:47.85神保 遥大結城
 欠場岡島遼太郎土浦一
 欠場加藤 正大下妻
↑先頭に戻る

総合

14:29.43薄 光伸阿見AC
24:33.87湯本 秀斗境一
34:34.69細田 一哲いなしきAIく
44:38.28諸澤 優大谷田部
54:41.86武内 漣阿見AC
64:43.64倉島 大翔取手一
74:44.48平山龍太郎谷田部東
84:46.26軽部 慶太下妻
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 4×100mR 決勝(3組) <11/11>

【1組】
147.07大穂吉田 渓心2鈴木 太陽2池嶋 公清3奥澤 太一2
249.24古河中等黒ア 涼2福田 里空2圓ア 憲太2谷田貝 匠2
350.76土浦一大塚 悠暉2纉c 央熙2秋元 遥輝1平田 竜雅1
450.88谷田部東 A平沼 京樹1大村 純也2都鳥 倖太1太田 晋作2
550.91境一 A中山蒼一朗2染谷 奏樹1新谷 晃規2巾 拳斗2
 欠場阿見AC A    
【2組】
146.85阿見AC C清水 海良2小林 巧2水戸部陽之介2佐々木悠士1
248.62谷田部後藤 陸2高野 祐希2間中 悠葵2伊賀 煌太1
349.96下妻稲生 悠人1本橋 強2飯田 隼輔1照内武咲志1
450.69竹園東宇田川結生2齊田 光2陳村 由翔2田中瑠月叶2
553.09谷田部東 B杉原 拓真2林 新大1矢口 隆斗1島倉 光平2
654.02城ノ内 B荒井康太郎1小西 快1北川 将大1坪内 零羅1
【3組】
147.53土浦二塚本 玲音2佐藤 楓斗1瀧本夢姫斗1松浦 大和2
248.50結城コ守 央駕1稲葉 大翔2市村 葉太2吉村 汰夢2
350.87城ノ内 A古山 大暉1宮本 稜也2小松崎 陸1柴田 陽人2
451.06谷田部東 C平山龍太郎3成島 陽紀3山崎 愛大3倉持 陽真1
552.25梶谷 駿登1関本 輝1飯塚 廉斗2影山 遥希2
657.50境一 B金久保大翔1ア 祐翔1長谷川 舜2印出綾稀丸1
 欠場阿見AC B    
↑先頭に戻る

総合

146.85阿見AC C
247.07大穂
347.53土浦二
448.50結城
548.62谷田部
649.24古河中等
749.96下妻
850.69竹園東
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 走高跳 決勝 <11/11>

11m65関口 拓也2霞ヶ浦
21m60横川 碧生3ビーイング
31m55野村 直矢2竹園東
41m55金井 航2並木中等
51m55田中 大2古河中等
61m45大村 純也2谷田部東
71m35小林 温2並木中等
81m20吉村 汰夢2結城
 欠場大村 凛1牛久一
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 棒高跳 決勝 <11/11>

12m80黒ア 涼2古河中等
22m60岩沢 拓真1豊里
32m60中山蒼一朗2境一
42m20猪俣 倖大2土浦二
 記録なし平沼 直也1土浦二
 記録なし吉田 達也1古河中等
 欠場島村 惟葵3古河中等
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 走幅跳 決勝 <11/11>

15m55 +0.3纉c 央熙2土浦一
25m19 +0.1近藤 大宙2江戸崎
35m16 -0.3藤田 敦喜2T.S.A
45m15 -0.4巾 拳斗2境一
55m09 +0.1谷田貝 匠2古河中等
65m04 -0.4山崎 愛大3谷田部東
74m99 +0.7
2nd 4m92
稲生 悠人1下妻
84m99 +1.1
2nd 4m68
根本 陽大2T.S.A
94m91 -1.4コ守 央駕1結城
104m78 +0.9清水 海良2阿見AC
114m73 -0.1成島 陽紀3谷田部東
124m68 -0.2水戸部陽之介2阿見AC
134m64 +0.1久保村陸登2ビーイング
144m60 0.0岡野 倭丸1土浦一
154m52 +0.7中村 拓夢2並木中等
164m51 +0.9星 泰冴1春日学園
174m50 +1.4古山 大暉1城ノ内
184m44 +1.4谷畑 璃空2阿見AC
194m43 +0.5宮本 稜也2城ノ内
204m42 +0.5
2nd 4m21
阿部 太翔2阿見AC
214m42 -0.3
2nd 4m15
冨田 晃成1谷田部
224m41 +0.2大村 博伸1手代木
234m40 +0.1稲葉 隆泰2結城
244m30 +0.1岡野 譲生2大穂
254m27 +0.6杉原 拓真2谷田部東
264m23 +0.8初沢 綾祐1結城
274m15 +0.3林 新大1谷田部東
284m12 0.0圓ア 憲太2古河中等
294m11 +0.8浅井 快斗2並木中等
304m05 +0.7小西 快1城ノ内
314m04 +0.1印出綾稀丸1境一
324m01 +0.6平田 禅1古河中等
333m99 -0.3仲谷 学人1竹園東
343m97 +0.6茂木 希人1牛久一
353m88 +0.1市村 簾1春日学園
363m84 -0.2飯田 陽向1結城
373m80 +0.6
2nd 3m58
小松崎 陸1城ノ内
383m80 +0.2
2nd なし
荒井康太郎1城ノ内
393m68 +1.2倉持 陽真1谷田部東
403m56 +0.7
2nd 3m34
北川 将大1城ノ内
413m56 +0.1
2nd なし
館野 暁飛1結城
423m54 -0.3
2nd 3m43
南 航晟1谷田部
433m54 0.0
2nd 3m34
臼井 陸人1結城
443m24 -0.2都鳥 倖太1谷田部東
453m23 -0.2楠本 樹人2手代木
463m22 +2.4
公認 2m81 +0.9
金久保大翔1境一
473m08 +0.5中山 愛翔1谷田部
482m89 +0.5坪内 零羅1城ノ内
492m27 +0.4青山 善輝1結城
 記録なし大河 雅弥1竹園東
 記録なし小林 巧2阿見AC
 欠場津佐 昭道1境一
 欠場窪庭 琉斗2牛久一
 欠場ア 祐翔1境一
 欠場臺野 裕也1谷田部
 欠場金井 航2並木中等
 欠場福田 里空2古河中等
 欠場松丸 愛琉2境一
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 砲丸投[5kg] 決勝 <11/11>

113m96
大会新
張替 拓実2古河中等
211m89松田 太一2いなしきAIく
311m58坂本 貴紀2牛久一
411m35大和田健太2霞ヶ浦
57m85秋田 悠樹1土浦二
66m56臼井 歩1城ノ内
76m53石塚 貴大2学園の森
 欠場浅野 栄太2江戸崎
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 100m 決勝(24組) <11/11>

【1組】(+0.1m)
114.64黒須 優羽下妻
214.81久保田萌生学園の森
314.88染谷菜々美土浦一
415.41中村麻奈美結城
515.77中島 杏下妻
616.36池辺 未来いなしきAIく
 欠場木村 璃音境一
 欠場阿久津美緒古河中等
【2組】(-0.9m)
114.06岡部 青空古河中等
214.73坂田みちる城ノ内
314.81酒井 那菜土浦二
414.89稲葉 るか結城
515.04柴田 祐里並木中等
615.30椎名 莉渚霞ヶ浦
715.35中原 伶菜下妻
815.77宮田 愛奈結城
【3組】(+1.0m)
114.28牧野 朱莉土浦一
214.82渡辺 栞土浦二
315.00児矢野夏海古河中等
415.52中山あげは並木中等
515.71大ア 真帆牛久一
615.97古澤 愛翔下妻
716.57猿山 光枝下妻
 欠場染野 琴美結城
【4組】(+1.2m)
114.02横瀬 光咲ビーイング
214.40梅田ななみ谷田部
314.76須藤 颯香土浦二
414.92飯塚 光希下妻
514.92横田 祐愛下妻
614.98秋田 美桜城ノ内
715.34神山 結衣並木中等
817.55小林はるか古河中等
【5組】(+0.4m)
114.96仲村 愛子城ノ内
215.44荒井 そら竹園東
315.52片桐さや香下妻
415.53山中 優来阿見AC
515.54菅原 芽依古河中等
615.56寺田 凛ビーイング
715.70齊藤 愛美下妻
816.56山口 美月谷田部
【6組】(-0.7m)
113.96宮本あかり土浦一
214.06藤田 樹梨茨大附属
314.17岩淵 涼谷田部東
414.17坂本 梨緒阿見AC
515.44戸田 真澄竹園東
615.56奥山 梨沙城ノ内
716.18関根 朱莉下妻
817.22新井 真央古河中等
【7組】(-0.8m)
114.90長田 明春日学園
214.98松沼菜々瀬古河中等
315.32荒森 陽菜阿見AC
415.56市村 夕佳城ノ内
515.74高嶋 梨絵竹園東
615.91笹本 心音
716.20黒川 麻尋下妻
 欠場菊池 愛彩境一
【8組】(+0.5m)
115.05宮本 茉奈結城
215.06佐藤 萌花江戸崎
315.07渡邉日花里谷田部東
415.10渡邊 澪羅境一
515.21滝川 優奈春日学園
615.78種子野 渚
715.78古沢陽菜乃古河中等
 欠場黒須 優羽下妻
【9組】(0.0m)
113.80大園 亜波手代木
214.65稲葉 菫谷田部東
314.82山口 有希霞ヶ浦
415.05岩本 怜奈牛久一
515.62藤本明日葉結城
615.92管野 倫城ノ内
716.88島野まさき下妻
 欠場河添 心春
【10組】(-1.2m)
114.61古澤 奈々土浦二
214.64永藤 愛結結城
314.67松原 鈴華城ノ内
414.89津久井遥香土浦一
515.33沼田 汐音牛久一
615.89市村 友楓下妻
716.28野沢 陽愛結城
 欠場宅美 璃香谷田部東
【11組】(-1.5m)
113.98岡野 扇弓土浦一
214.83大澤弥乃亜牛久一
314.95松本あすか結城
415.15平岡 希美城ノ内
515.17阿部真友子谷田部東
616.61久津那澪香春日学園
716.80渡邉 璃子結城
 欠場田々辺清楓下妻
【12組】(-1.0m)
114.11熊谷 茜音土浦一
214.56廣田 留唯いなしきAIく
314.68蒲原 叶子並木中等
414.96宮崎 芽衣阿見AC
515.08菅野 愛美結城
615.25福田 蓮境一
 欠場大木優里花竹園東
 欠場市村 彩江戸崎
【13組】(-0.9m)
114.32畠山 小枝並木中等
214.76佐藤 花結城
314.86坂井優侑葉古河中等
414.89河野 光瑠
514.95斉藤 留依春日学園
615.28金川沙矢果霞ヶ浦
715.59掛川 心花竹来
 欠場常井 栄子阿見AC
【14組】(-0.9m)
114.27森田 由良いなしきAIく
214.36菊田穂乃香土浦二
314.69松永 彩香阿見AC
414.74山口 彩美霞ヶ浦
515.14仁平 瑞咲
615.29齊藤 来愛境一
 欠場大山こなみ結城
 欠場釣 那奈美牛久一
【15組】(-1.0m)
114.20橋 涼乃並木中等
214.50桝谷 和花古河中等
314.53久保田蓮水谷田部東
415.12松本向日葵いなしきAIく
515.45中野 綾華結城
615.82野澤 菜々牛久一
716.09裄V 舞和土浦一
816.27清水 未夢下妻
【16組】(-0.9m)
114.23柴山 結阿見AC
214.38久保 心花下妻
314.91横山 梨月土浦一
414.99成田 藍古河中等
515.24湯朝ニーナ華蓮土浦二
615.28石塚 茉奈古河中等
716.33藤井 若菜霞ヶ浦
817.27川村 月渚霞ヶ浦
【17組】(-0.9m)
113.83大竹 更紗土浦二
214.11鶴田 幸歩古河中等
314.22大久保咲良ビーイング
414.39飯田きらり阿見AC
515.15飯沼 菜々結城
615.68藤田 朋花下妻
 欠場島名 有咲谷田部
【18組】(-0.1m)
114.02渡邉 桃花下妻
214.30上条 れな土浦二
314.77永地 歩古河中等
414.83土井 玲奈結城
515.51齋藤 はな霞ヶ浦
615.71齋藤 美優牛久一
 欠場鈴木 彩瑛ビーイング
 欠場門屋 杏谷田部
【19組】(-0.9m)
113.70倉沢 怜那ビーイング
213.92和田彩生音阿見AC
314.16稲垣 鈴音古河中等
414.57鈴木 里彩境一
514.82石島 莉帆城ノ内
615.01塚越 千夏下妻
716.47関根梨帆華結城
816.83服部トゥインクル霞ヶ浦
【20組】(0.0m)
114.15柴山 優衣結城
214.75西原香々菜阿見AC
314.79岡田 彩良牛久一
414.80服部 心詞城ノ内
514.84石本 愛花手代木
615.05植田 ナディア城ノ内
715.30木村 月南谷田部東
 欠場加賀宇亜実谷田部東
【21組】(-0.4m)
113.98味田 凜菜牛久一
214.05横山 萌乃土浦二
314.05稲葉 瑞葵結城
414.23鮎原 ゆめ谷田部東
514.98仲江 遥城ノ内
615.25市村 星凪霞ヶ浦
715.29今 結愛手代木
816.23須田有優沙結城
【22組】(-1.0m)
114.05森田 英春日学園
214.11渡邉くれあ城ノ内
314.41國府田 萌手代木
414.45諏訪絵梨佳結城
514.53久松 奏楽土浦一
 欠場鈴木 亜唯牛久一
 欠場井上 更紗牛久一
 欠場上嶋 葵谷田部東
【23組】(+0.8m)
114.18青木 美憂古河中等
214.60大槻 未菜
314.75宮腰 桐衣手代木
415.24嶋田 桃香結城
 欠場神保 花音結城
 欠場濱愛美子谷田部東
 欠場藤野 美来城ノ内
【24組】(-1.5m)
113.78石倉 月阿見AC
214.07倉沢 奈那ビーイング
314.53篠塚 美来阿見AC
414.70成島 萌永古河中等
514.90松村 有奈高崎
615.70大野 美羽結城
716.35島田 結香霞ヶ浦
↑先頭に戻る

総合

113.70(-0.9)倉沢 怜那ビーイング
213.78(-1.5)石倉 月阿見AC
313.80(0.0)大園 亜波手代木
413.83(-0.9)大竹 更紗土浦二
513.92(-0.9)和田彩生音阿見AC
613.96(-0.7)宮本あかり土浦一
713.98(-0.4)味田 凜菜牛久一
713.98(-1.5)岡野 扇弓土浦一
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 800m 決勝(3組) <11/11>

【1組】
12:22.58久保 心花下妻
22:26.32岡田すみれ取手一
32:26.42根本 まな竹来
42:30.01大貫 桃果阿見AC
52:32.18飯田きらり阿見AC
62:34.26赤間 美恋古河中等
72:36.84宮崎 芽衣阿見AC
82:38.28岡野さやか
92:38.63鳥取 咲世春日学園
102:39.99杉山 奈子並木中等
112:40.05和田 真旺牛久一
122:40.84佐藤 花結城
132:40.86荒森 陽菜阿見AC
142:41.52松沼菜々瀬古河中等
152:42.91藤田 知里古河中等
 欠場和田 真旺阿見AC
 欠場遠藤詩絵里阿見AC
 欠場本山なつ美春日学園
【2組】
12:38.39成島 愛境一
22:39.31橋 涼乃並木中等
32:39.80山本ここね城ノ内
42:40.26安藤 成美並木中等
52:41.33宅和 花楓春日学園
62:41.49飯田 夏希牛久一
72:43.25佐藤 櫻子学園の森
82:44.42鈴木 舞桜古河中等
92:44.81清水 未夢下妻
102:45.40渡邊 澪羅境一
112:45.53鈴木 理華手代木
122:46.04中村 翔彩城ノ内
132:46.50山下 和実学園の森
142:48.36関本 椛谷田部
152:48.98片桐さや香下妻
 欠場松崎 愛琉竹園東
 欠場入村 愛翠牛久一
 欠場井上 凜牛久一
 欠場佐々木優心いなしきAIく
【3組】
12:50.23生田 羽月手代木
22:50.66沼田 汐音牛久一
32:53.02島野まさき下妻
42:54.30中原 伶菜下妻
52:55.21渡邉 璃子結城
62:55.88鈴木 瑛夏竹園東
72:57.13野沢 陽愛結城
82:57.15内田 雅姫谷田部東
92:58.08窪田真由子竹園東
103:06.29鈴木 里彩境一
113:07.62中村麻奈美結城
 欠場加藤みな海竹園東
 欠場原田 香穂手代木
 欠場松垣 朱寧谷田部東
 欠場古川 桃寧竹園東
 欠場今井 心咲竹園東
 欠場木村 璃音境一
↑先頭に戻る

総合

12:22.58久保 心花下妻
22:26.32岡田すみれ取手一
32:26.42根本 まな竹来
42:30.01大貫 桃果阿見AC
52:32.18飯田きらり阿見AC
62:34.26赤間 美恋古河中等
72:36.84宮崎 芽衣阿見AC
82:38.28岡野さやか
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 1500m 決勝 <11/11>

15:11.37篠塚 美来阿見AC
25:22.58赤間 美恋古河中等
35:33.52松永 美春並木中等
45:35.31藤田 知里古河中等
55:43.02山本ここね城ノ内
65:43.38木村 光希谷田部
75:44.03中村 翔彩城ノ内
85:44.10小宮 望来
95:47.44鈴木 舞桜古河中等
105:50.25成島 愛境一
115:52.26小池 巴奈春日学園
125:53.08諸井 里帆
135:54.45市村 友楓下妻
 欠場谷川 夢奈阿見AC
 欠場木村瀬梨菜春日学園
 欠場菅原 芽依古河中等
 欠場根本 まな竹来
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 4×100mR 決勝(3組) <11/11>

【1組】
153.86阿見AC B和田彩生音2松永 彩香2常井 栄子2柴山 結2
253.88古河中等 A桝谷 和花2鶴田 幸歩2稲垣 鈴音2青木 美憂2
354.34土浦一牧野 朱莉1熊谷 茜音2宮本あかり1岡野 扇弓2
455.39城ノ内 A松原 鈴華1渡邉くれあ2石島 莉帆2仲村 愛子1
556.69下妻渡邉 桃花2黒須 優羽1久保 心花2藤田 朋花2
657.83土浦二菊田穂乃香2上条 れな2横山 萌乃2大竹 更紗2
758.22阿見AC D飯田きらり2谷川 夢奈2荒森 陽菜1大貫 桃果2
 失格
2-3オーバーゾーン
春日学園 A斉藤 留依2八十岡桃萌2森田 英2清水 ルナ2
【2組】
154.01ビーイングJ大久保咲良2鈴木 彩瑛2倉沢 奈那2倉沢 怜那2
254.81阿見AC C坂本 梨緒1西原香々菜2宮崎 芽衣2篠塚 美来3
354.94牛久一岡田 彩良2釣 那奈美2大澤弥乃亜1味田 凜菜2
456.44古河中等 B坂井優侑葉2永地 歩2成田 藍2赤間 美恋2
556.76城ノ内 B坂田みちる1仲江 遥2服部 心詞2平岡 希美1
656.87境一齊藤 来愛2渡邊 澪羅1成島 愛2鈴木 里彩2
 失格
2-3オーバーゾーン
春日学園 B長田 明1松浦 未桜1久津那澪香1反田 歩花1
【3組】
155.06結城諏訪絵梨佳2柴山 優衣2稲葉 瑞葵2永藤 愛結1
255.08並木中等蒲原 叶子2畠山 小枝2木村 愛梨2橋 涼乃2
355.68河野 光瑠2大槻 未菜2岡野さやか2吉村 有菜2
456.09古河中等 C石塚 茉奈2松沼菜々瀬1菊名 優羽2岡部 青空1
556.71谷田部東 B稲葉 菫1阿部真友子1渡邉日花里1木村 月南2
658.20城ノ内 C植田 ナディア2秋田 美桜1奥山 梨沙1市村 夕佳1
759.01谷田部山口 美月1小川満里奈2石崎 実子2梅田ななみ1
 欠場霞ヶ浦    
↑先頭に戻る

総合

153.86阿見AC B
253.88古河中等 A
354.01ビーイングJ
454.34土浦一
554.81阿見AC C
654.94牛久一
755.06結城
855.08並木中等
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 走高跳 決勝 <11/11>

11m55鈴木 彩瑛2ビーイング
21m50鈴木 詩乃2竹園東
31m45田中ゆりな2千代川
41m45中山 瑠雫1千代川
41m45石崎 実子2谷田部
61m40成田 藍2古河中等
71m40成島 萌永3古河中等
81m35藤田 朋花2下妻
81m35金子 チェルシー2牛久一
101m35稲垣 鈴音2古河中等
111m30註ャ 紀乃2土浦二
111m30方波見朱姫1いなしきAIく
131m30久松 奏楽2土浦一
131m30三宅 凛1手代木
151m25永地 歩2古河中等
151m25西原香々菜2阿見AC
171m25青木 美憂2古河中等
171m25箱守 愛菜2T.S.A
171m25鹿野 心2古河中等
201m25稲葉 るか1結城
211m20福田 蓮1境一
211m20永藤 愛結1結城
211m20反田 歩花1春日学園
211m20青木 乃愛1竹来
251m15横田 祐愛1下妻
261m15菅野 愛美2結城
261m15関根梨帆華2結城
281m10土井 玲奈2結城
 欠場古沢陽菜乃2古河中等
 欠場阿久津美緒1古河中等
 欠場廣瀬 寧々1古河中等
 欠場木村ほのか2竹園東
 欠場中村 真緒3古河中等
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 走幅跳 決勝 <11/11>

14m65 -0.3大久保咲良2ビーイング
24m51 -0.7廣田 留唯1いなしきAIく
34m44 -0.3飯塚 光希1下妻
44m33 +2.4
公認 4m26 -0.3
秋田 美桜1城ノ内
54m32 +0.5松村 有奈3高崎
64m25 -0.1坂田みちる1城ノ内
74m23 +1.1小川満里奈2谷田部
84m21 +0.2石塚 茉奈2古河中等
94m20 +0.5渡邉くれあ2城ノ内
104m15 0.0
2nd 4m09
平岡 希美1城ノ内
114m15 +0.3
2nd 3m99
吉村 有菜2
124m14 -0.1清水 ルナ2春日学園
134m12 +0.3岡部 青空1古河中等
144m11 -2.6入江 琉生2牛久一
154m10 +0.2古澤 奈々2土浦二
164m09 +1.3木村 愛梨2並木中等
174m08 -0.2桝谷 和花2古河中等
184m05 +1.9
2nd 3m85
木村 安那1手代木
194m05 -0.1
2nd 3m82
石井 結衣2利根
203m98 +0.2斉藤 留依2春日学園
213m96 +0.4
2nd 3m92
八十岡桃萌2春日学園
223m96 +0.5
2nd 3m82
稲葉 菫1谷田部東
233m92 +0.8鶴田 幸歩2古河中等
243m87 -0.1嶋田 桃香2結城
253m85 0.0
2nd 3m57
山中 優来1阿見AC
263m85 +1.2
2nd 3m72
藤平 結花1
273m84 +0.4柴山 結2阿見AC
283m79 +0.2仲江 遥2城ノ内
293m77 -0.5植田 ナディア2城ノ内
303m76 +0.6菊名 優羽2古河中等
313m75 +0.2岩淵 涼1谷田部東
323m71 +1.6
2nd 3m47
松原 鈴華1城ノ内
333m71 -0.1
2nd 3m71
戎 風香3並木中等
343m69 +1.7
2nd 3m52
宮本 茉奈1結城
353m69 +0.9
2nd 3m51
田名部千夏3並木中等
363m68 -0.1國府田 萌1手代木
373m65 +0.3外岡 優衣2霞ヶ浦
383m63 -0.3坂井優侑葉2古河中等
393m61 +1.1
2nd 3m60
諏訪絵梨佳2結城
403m61 -0.5
2nd 3m38
入澤 真琴1手代木
413m60 -0.5飯沼 菜々2結城
423m58 +1.6裄V 舞和2土浦一
433m57 -0.7大竹 敦子1谷田部東
443m52 +0.3木村 月南2谷田部東
453m50 +2.2
公認 3m38 +0.1
2nd 3m38
飯塚 舞華2
463m50 -0.6
2nd 3m29
久保田蓮水2谷田部東
473m50 -0.9
2nd なし
横瀬 光咲1ビーイング
483m48 +1.5松永 彩香2阿見AC
493m47 -0.4
2nd 3m45 3rd 3m43
市村 夕佳1城ノ内
503m47 +0.6
2nd 3m45 3rd なし
齊藤 来愛2境一
513m46 +0.8和田彩生音2阿見AC
523m44 +1.8
2nd 3m26
阿部真友子1谷田部東
533m44 +1.2
2nd 2m68
宮腰 桐衣1手代木
543m40 -0.2熊谷 萌1手代木
553m38 +0.5松浦 未桜1春日学園
563m37 0.0近藤 彩羽1手代木
573m30 +0.1齊藤 愛美1下妻
583m26 +1.8宮田 愛奈1結城
593m24 -0.2佐藤 萌花1江戸崎
603m19 +1.6櫻井 万里1手代木
613m15 +0.7服部 心詞2城ノ内
623m13 -0.4奥山 梨沙1城ノ内
633m11 +0.5鮎原 ゆめ2谷田部東
643m10 -0.2大野 美羽2結城
653m08 -0.3山口 紗季1手代木
663m05 +0.2中野 綾華2結城
672m95 +0.5古澤 愛翔1下妻
682m94 +0.7松本あすか2結城
692m79 +0.4須田有優沙2結城
702m76 -0.3管野 倫1城ノ内
712m74 +2.3
公認 2m62 +0.1
尾島 歩実1手代木
722m71 +0.1石島 莉帆2城ノ内
732m60 +0.6藤本明日葉1結城
742m46 0.0大ア 真帆1牛久一
 記録なし黒川 麻尋1下妻
 欠場田々辺清楓1下妻
 欠場廣瀬 葉優1茨大附属
 欠場仲村 愛子1城ノ内
 欠場市村 彩1江戸崎
 欠場古泉 葉音2
 欠場柴山 優衣2結城
 欠場大山こなみ2結城
 欠場坂本 梨緒1阿見AC
 欠場菊池 愛彩1境一
 欠場染野 琴美1結城
 欠場山ア 透和2竹園東
 欠場常井 栄子2阿見AC
 欠場後藤 遙椛2並木中等
 欠場片倉 璃乃2水海道
 欠場藤野 美来2城ノ内
 欠場神保 花音2結城
 欠場関根梨帆華2結城
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 砲丸投[2.72kg] 決勝 <11/11>

19m07廣瀬 寧々1古河中等
28m91竹口 葉音2土浦二
38m86藥師寺七海2霞ヶ浦
48m66中山 星来1竹来
58m01箱守 愛菜2T.S.A
67m85菊名 優羽2古河中等
76m93銭谷 里永2春日学園
86m84児矢野夏海1古河中等
94m45新井 真央1古河中等
103m56小林はるか1古河中等
 欠場鹿野 心2古河中等
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般男子 100m 決勝(14組) <11/11>

【1組】(-0.4m)
111.27吉田 温大つくば秀英高
211.37佐々木 翼H2阿見AC
311.91清野 凌平牛久高
412.07式田 健生竜ヶ崎一高
512.18阿部 隼也土浦一高
612.64北澤 駿牛久栄進高
713.07石井龍一郎太田一高
 欠場菊池陽々紀 筑大同
【2組】(0.0m)
111.33稲垣 広弥H3阿見AC
211.80筑田 甲斐つくば秀英高
312.14川ア 司太田一高
412.16宮本 佳汰竜ヶ崎一高
512.19関谷 翼牛久栄進高
612.38野口 侑汰牛久高
712.51横田 将翼土浦一高
 欠場設楽 明寿 筑大同
【3組】(-0.6m)
111.35橋遼太朗牛久高
211.61兼子 昂也H2阿見AC
311.64会田 優介國學院大學
411.78古澤 一杜つくば秀英高
511.84高橋 創H2阿見AC
611.84酒見 颯斗竜ヶ崎一高
712.92赤松 航大土浦一高
 欠場遠井 奏楽牛久栄進高
【4組】(-0.7m)
111.62工藤 駿斗牛久栄進高
211.95松浦 功明つくば秀英高
311.98矢田 恵大 東京陸協・東京
412.01安藤 友春牛久高
512.19梶山 拓樹太田一高
612.41間中 貴大土浦工業高
 欠場薄 光洋H2阿見AC
 欠場高原 哲也47つくば秀英教
【5組】(-0.5m)
111.15林 晃生つくば秀英高
211.57湯原 海斗H1阿見AC
311.63市村 大和つくば秀英高
411.72根本 開牛久栄進高
511.78石井 淳石岡一高
612.21野 颯太竜ヶ崎一高
712.47岡野 亮真太田一高
 欠場河村 進弦土浦工業高
【6組】(+0.6m)
111.40小林 大智つくば秀英高
212.04牛島 晃希竹園高
312.18近藤 龍介中央高
412.74畠山 勇人牛久高
 欠場神門 博樹46茨城陸協
 欠場土屋 友希19ビーイング
【7組】(-0.2m)
111.37児矢野佑都つくば秀英高
211.83堀川 知哉中央高
311.87見ア 遥也つくば秀英高
412.44清水 拓磨32ひたちなか陸協
 欠場津崎 柊人竜ヶ崎一高
 欠場横田 泰翼竹園高
 欠場塚野 楓馬H2阿見AC
 欠場清野 凌平牛久高
【8組】(-0.3m)
111.20井上 翔太つくば秀英高
211.24高橋 竜成つくば秀英高
311.65大野 泰雅下館一高
411.87長谷川和史竜ヶ崎一高
511.93中澤 和駿牛久高
611.95大村 将伸竹園高
711.96杉原 宏明24いなしきAIく
【9組】(-0.6m)
111.51谷井 海翔下館一高
211.92大貫 翔太竜ヶ崎一高
312.10鈴木 雄馬つくば秀英高
412.45大石 真士並木中等
512.84吉原 樂土浦工業高
613.68蒲原 一之53茨城茗友ク
 欠場桑原 隆志 筑大同
 欠場斉藤 宥哉竹園高
【10組】(-0.1m)
111.38竹内 大遥竜ヶ崎一高
211.62増山 竣也下館一高
311.93篠田 大暉つくば秀英高
412.08坂本 珠真竹園高
512.35長 直輝竹園高
612.55村山 遼並木中等
 欠場植村 賢司東京電機大学
【11組】(-0.3m)
111.01齋藤 海斗茨城大学
211.79橋 優輝下館一高
311.84岩科 伶27阿見AC
411.86飯島 万嵩竜ヶ崎一高
512.01内村 迅渡竹園高
612.15倉持 翔真つくば秀英高
712.28中島 晴大並木中等
【12組】(-1.2m)
111.54細川 展世H1いなしきAIく
211.76田村 優弥竜ヶ崎一高
311.77島谷 浩明竹園高
411.82中根 玲也中央高
511.89森 加寿磨つくば秀英高
 欠場野村 佳祐 筑大同
 欠場上田 航23阿見AC
【13組】(-1.0m)
111.86青木 孝平竜ヶ崎一高
211.97掘越 拓哉 FORZA
312.47沼尻 麻弥つくば秀英高
412.54津多 成輔 筑大同
512.75星野 蓮波崎柳川高
612.76山崎 裕38つくば市
 欠場佐藤慧太郎27阿見AC
【14組】(-0.7m)
111.84江尻 涼太つくば秀英高
211.85清野 貴寛 駿河台大学
311.94西村 佳晃竜ヶ崎一高
412.11齋藤 樹牛久高
512.12吉川 輝 筑大同
 欠場府内 龍翔石岡商業高
 欠場西尾謙次郎31阿見AC
↑先頭に戻る

総合

111.01(-0.3)齋藤 海斗茨城大学
211.15(-0.5)林 晃生つくば秀英高
311.20(-0.3)井上 翔太つくば秀英高
411.24(-0.3)高橋 竜成つくば秀英高
511.27(-0.4)吉田 温大つくば秀英高
611.33(0.0)稲垣 広弥H3阿見AC
711.35(-0.6)橋遼太朗牛久高
811.37(-0.4)佐々木 翼H2阿見AC
811.37(-0.2)児矢野佑都つくば秀英高
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般男子 800m 決勝(2組) <11/11>

【1組】
11:59.57会田 優介國學院大學
22:03.41薄 光洋H2阿見AC
32:05.75関 翔馬牛久栄進高
42:06.77渡邉 侑大下館一高
52:09.17小畠 健登牛久高
62:10.38佐藤 航石岡一高
72:16.48原 優太 筑大同
82:17.36橋 一騎竹園高
92:19.45湯原 海斗H1阿見AC
 欠場高橋 創H2阿見AC
 欠場古澤 育巳H1阿見AC
 欠場掘越 拓哉 FORZA
 欠場佐々木 翼H2阿見AC
 欠場横田 泰翼竹園高
【2組】
12:03.08小原 隼斗 筑大同
22:03.50山口 拓土 筑大同
32:08.92小林 和貴 筑大同
42:12.55橋本 大介つくば秀英高
52:14.09園田 薫平 筑大同
62:16.53小室 杏介波崎柳川高
72:16.56稲葉 璃空土浦工業高
82:20.14島崎 裕大 筑大同
92:22.39佐藤 勇仁竹園高
 欠場小島 愛也東風高
 欠場鈴木 隼牛久高
 欠場小福田卓弥土浦工業高
 欠場和田 拓海 筑大同
 欠場大坪 翔 筑大同
↑先頭に戻る

総合

11:59.57会田 優介國學院大學
22:03.08小原 隼斗 筑大同
32:03.41薄 光洋H2阿見AC
42:03.50山口 拓土 筑大同
52:05.75関 翔馬牛久栄進高
62:06.77渡邉 侑大下館一高
72:08.92小林 和貴 筑大同
82:09.17小畠 健登牛久高
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般男子 1500m 決勝(2組) <11/11>

【1組】
14:15.25深澤 昇悟並木中等
24:15.39鈴木 陸斗並木中等
34:18.37三宅 寛太竹園高
44:18.84川又 颯斗太田一高
54:20.98神津 慧竹園高
64:23.31山本 康稀 筑大同
74:23.88中島 岳大太田一高
84:24.27小島 愛也H1阿見AC
94:27.46稲垣 陽平31美野里クラブ
104:35.25山本 卓実38牛久走友会
114:45.79小福田卓弥土浦工業高
 欠場工藤 優太竹園高
 欠場小島 愛也東風高
 欠場ハルウ"ォーソン優貴竹園高
 欠場植田 栄治32美野里クラブ
【2組】
14:28.89小畠 健登牛久高
24:30.76村上 大樹牛久高
34:34.09小田倉 颯太田一高
44:34.44根本 義暉太田一高
54:35.54大関 孔明太田一高
64:37.08宮ア 陽馬牛久高
74:37.50永長 晃牛久高
84:37.64青木 来生土浦一高
94:39.48橋本 翔吾土浦一高
104:40.36橋本 大介つくば秀英高
114:48.67箕田 将弥石岡一高
124:54.85外池 広季太田一高
135:00.95大貫 海翔石岡一高
145:04.67飯島 嗣世竜ヶ崎一高
 欠場新井 諒大下館一高
 欠場臼田 充樹竜ヶ崎一高
↑先頭に戻る

総合

14:15.25深澤 昇悟並木中等
24:15.39鈴木 陸斗並木中等
34:18.37三宅 寛太竹園高
44:18.84川又 颯斗太田一高
54:20.98神津 慧竹園高
64:23.31山本 康稀 筑大同
74:23.88中島 岳大太田一高
84:24.27小島 愛也H1阿見AC
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般男子 5000m 決勝 <11/11>

115:44.72橋本 拓矢竜ヶ崎一高
215:45.00矢板 慈生太田一高
316:03.79外岡 航大竜ヶ崎一高
416:12.94宮代 和騎竜ヶ崎一高
516:15.33小石原 映竜ヶ崎一高
616:28.91川鍋 拓哉竜ヶ崎一高
716:52.48大森 隼人太田一高
816:54.63高橋 海斗竹園高
917:01.01苅谷 昌杜竜ヶ崎一高
1017:11.74野田 峰丘 筑大同
1117:14.04高星 千真太田一高
1217:15.08関 城夢石岡一高
1317:16.91鈴木 宏之43つくばみらい市
1417:24.80山本 卓実38牛久走友会
1517:38.10稲垣 陽平31美野里クラブ
1618:05.42石崎 洸輝 筑大同
1719:23.33長澤 武志43伊藤園
1819:54.41宮下 俊幸32伊藤園
1920:07.67疋田 拓23伊藤園
 欠場山本 莞冶土浦一高
 欠場鍋倉 快晴土浦一高
 欠場鷹尾 中土浦一高
 欠場山本 康稀 筑大同
 欠場酒見 歩武竜ヶ崎一高
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般男子 4×100mR 決勝(2組) <11/11>

【1組】
143.62つくば秀英高 B江尻 涼太2高橋 竜成3筑田 甲斐3古澤 一杜3
244.03筑大同 B押野 悠大竹林 尚輝宇野 広隆高地 哲史
344.32牛久高 A中澤 和駿1大草 悠希2橋遼太朗2齋藤 樹1
446.54筑大同 A中川 隆嶺川越 亮承原 優太津多 成輔
547.85太田一高梶山 拓樹1川ア 司1石井龍一郎2岡野 亮真1
 欠場竹園高 A内村 迅渡2清水 一平2横田 泰翼1島谷 浩明1
 欠場つくば秀英高 A    
 欠場竹園高 B    
【2組】
143.18つくば秀英高 C児矢野佑都1森 加寿磨1井上 翔太1小林 大智1
244.26下館一高大野 泰雅1谷井 海翔1外山 瑠惟1増山 竣也1
344.29筑大同 D鈴木 信裕今井 皓也福田 幸広芦沢 綾斗
446.54牛久高 B岸 悠太1清野 凌平3野口 侑汰2畠山 勇人1
 失格
1-2オーバーゾーン
筑大同 C小松 航野村 佳祐楠川 将史大本 泰生
 欠場土浦工業高    
↑先頭に戻る

総合

143.18つくば秀英高 C
243.62つくば秀英高 B
344.03筑大同 B
444.26下館一高
544.29筑大同 D
644.32牛久高 A
746.54牛久高 B
746.54筑大同 A
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般男子 走高跳 決勝 <11/11>

11m70原田竜之介2並木中等
 欠場酒井 匡秀1土浦工業高
 欠場小松澤祥太2牛久高
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般男子 棒高跳 決勝 <11/11>

13m70沼尻 景伊2霞ヶ浦高
23m00津多 成輔 筑大同
32m80原 優太 筑大同
42m40福嶋 風杜1下館一高
 欠場小菅 太一2下館一高
 欠場石川 文貴26阿見AC
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般男子 走幅跳 決勝 <11/11>

16m42 -0.3澤幡 幹22阿見AC
26m35 +0.1浅川 将永2太田一高
36m33 +0.5岩科 伶27阿見AC
46m29 +0.8中川 隆嶺 筑大同
56m20 +0.4青木 孝平1竜ヶ崎一高
66m05 +0.2岸 悠太1牛久高
75m89 +0.4外山 瑠惟1下館一高
85m78 +0.3
2nd 5m60
野 颯太1竜ヶ崎一高
95m78 +1.2
2nd 5m58
杉原 宏明24いなしきAIく
105m72 +0.6兼子 昂也H2阿見AC
115m63 +1.8茂木 俊樹19阿見AC
125m26 +1.4若林 諒1下館一高
134m68 +1.1原田竜之介2並木中等
144m18 +0.2大石 真士2並木中等
 記録なし西川 昌志46茨城陸協
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般男子 やり投[800g] 決勝 <11/11>

172m67
大会新
池川 博史2筑波大学・兵庫
271m33
大会新
村澤 雄平4筑波大学・福島
365m01小山 水晶2筑波大学・滋賀
463m61谷場 雅之22大阪陸協
561m79高田 崚平4筑波大学・千葉
658m29岩崎 大佑3筑波大学・茨城
755m27谷村 陸2筑波大学・三重
852m39城本 夏輔2筑波大学院
947m10高須 拓也22茨城陸協
1045m10小菅 太一2下館一高
1141m68秋谷 大樹2牛久高
1239m85沼尻 紘征2竹園高
1339m69萩原 陸斗2牛久高
1438m15長澤 武志43伊藤園
1536m83今泉 裕喜1土浦工業高
1636m52齋藤 海斗4茨城大学
1735m68齋藤 樹1牛久高
1834m91株木 翼1竹園高
1933m17福嶋 風杜1下館一高
2027m50津多 成輔 筑大同
2124m02宮下 俊幸32伊藤園
223m40疋田 拓23伊藤園
 欠場山本 卓実38牛久走友会
 欠場笠井 健汰1竹園高
 欠場清水 一平2竹園高
 欠場杉山 駿介2筑波大学・千葉
 欠場奥田 大樹2筑波大学・京都
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般女子 100m 決勝(6組) <11/11>

【1組】(-0.9m)
113.48伊藤 すずつくば秀英高
213.84島田 夏純茨城大学
313.85天木 瑞菜牛久栄進高
414.24長谷川玲子並木中等
514.36川瀬 朱莉太田一高
614.71大沼 若奈竹園高
715.32亀田 桃香波崎柳川高
816.23上野 愛海石岡一高
【2組】(0.0m)
113.42佐々木春菜太田一高
213.56斉藤 思歩つくば秀英高
313.84宅美 知華牛久栄進高
414.01真木 和泉竜ヶ崎一高
514.16佐藤 桜花竹園高
614.74奥 香奈美並木中等
 欠場北爪 杏優牛久高
 欠場片岡 未來石岡一高
【3組】(-0.3m)
112.66本田 怜牛久高
212.89林 真央つくば秀英高
313.64田川 沙紀竹園高
413.69奥村 果林牛久栄進高
514.35岡根 慧美牛久栄進高
614.52阿武 茉優竜ヶ崎一高
714.53野海 果穂竹園高
 欠場高橋 萌由太田一高
【4組】(-0.3m)
112.59名越 有紗H2阿見AC
213.48小松 美慧牛久栄進高
313.61齊田 鈴竹園高
413.92河嶋 由羽竹園高
514.00小久保陽菜牛久高
614.60生稲 遙奈牛久栄進高
714.88菊池 真尋太田一高
818.20蒲原ちひろH2茨城陸協
【5組】(-0.5m)
112.84佐々木綾乃H1阿見AC
213.20長谷川七海牛久栄進高
314.10植村ひかる竹園高
414.11大原 佳梨牛久栄進高
514.37森 優花竹園高
614.40四位 愛美大2さかえ陸上ク
715.18大塚 春奈石岡一高
 欠場岡崎 未歩太田一高
【6組】(-0.8m)
112.57横島 楓子H2阿見AC
212.62白井 理子牛久栄進高
313.25五頭 結虹つくば秀英高
413.48樋口 真優並木中等
513.84中井 美玖竹園高
614.29櫻井佐智子牛久栄進高
714.72吉田 名緒太田一高
↑先頭に戻る

総合

112.57(-0.8)横島 楓子H2阿見AC
212.59(-0.3)名越 有紗H2阿見AC
312.62(-0.8)白井 理子牛久栄進高
412.66(-0.3)本田 怜牛久高
512.84(-0.5)佐々木綾乃H1阿見AC
612.89(-0.3)林 真央つくば秀英高
713.20(-0.5)長谷川七海牛久栄進高
813.25(-0.8)五頭 結虹つくば秀英高
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般女子 800m 決勝 <11/11>

12:27.91宮本 祥竹園高
22:33.65清水美咲希竹園高
32:34.66鶴岡里菜子牛久栄進高
42:40.01能勢 千聖並木中等
52:41.91根本 蘭太田一高
62:42.36樋口 真優並木中等
72:42.57松井瑠理子 筑大同
82:45.29田川 沙紀竹園高
92:46.21渡辺 帆栞H1阿見AC
102:46.97山村 杏花牛久栄進高
113:52.38石毛 碧望波崎柳川高
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般女子 1500m 決勝 <11/11>

15:03.50宮山 美咲牛久高
25:06.59前田 萌衣竹園高
35:11.15中川佳奈美石岡一高
45:11.25八重樫花菜竜ヶ崎一高
55:19.03鶴岡里菜子牛久栄進高
65:21.16村田 萌菜太田一高
75:23.66古庄 歩子竜ヶ崎一高
85:25.18門脇あかり竜ヶ崎一高
95:31.65盛谷 希帆竹園高
105:48.58齋藤 莉奈牛久高
115:55.65成瀬 涼香竹園高
 欠場伊東歩乃花牛久高
 欠場千野 心優竜ヶ崎一高
 欠場池ア愛玲那太田一高
 欠場近藤 夏海太田一高
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般女子 4×100mR 決勝(2組) <11/11>

【1組】
149.59阿見AC A佐々木綾乃H1名越 有紗H2横島 楓子H2石倉 月中3
252.42竹園高 A齊田 鈴2中井 美玖2中村 里子2田川 沙紀2
352.58牛久高 A小久保陽菜1本田 怜2伊東歩乃花2千田 亜美2
454.01竹園高 B久 結衣2森 優花1植村ひかる2河嶋 由羽1
554.41太田一高川瀬 朱莉2佐々木春菜2吉田 名緒2菊池 真尋1
 欠場筑大同 A中嶋 紅美服部 夢香鎌田はなえ佐藤 彩
 欠場下館一高    
【2組】
151.04つくば秀英高斉藤 思歩1五頭 結虹2林 真央1伊藤 すず2
254.13筑大同 B金光 晴香佐藤 詩織米倉 彩乃太田可奈子
355.31竹園高 D大沼 若奈1吉田 千紗1米徳 ノア1宮本 祥1
456.67牛久高 B藤田 結衣2添田 友夏1縄 萌花1北爪 杏優2
557.89並木中等長谷川玲子2小林 朱李2相馬 未歩2樋口 真優2
665.86竹園高 C和田 優海1佐藤 桜花1野村 美奈2野海 果穂1
↑先頭に戻る

総合

149.59阿見AC A
251.04つくば秀英高
352.42竹園高 A
452.58牛久高 A
554.01竹園高 B
654.13筑大同 B
754.41太田一高
855.31竹園高 D
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般女子 走幅跳 決勝 <11/11>

15m11 +0.5尾方真奈美3牛久高
24m71 -0.1中村 里子2竹園高
34m43 +0.1米徳 ノア1竹園高
44m42 +0.2久 結衣2竹園高
54m24 +0.4相馬 未歩2並木中等
63m99 +0.2松本 陽菜2下館一高
73m73 +2.1
公認 3m67 +0.3
和田 優海1竹園高
 欠場伊東歩乃花2牛久高
 欠場藤田 結衣2牛久高
 欠場小西 百恵2竹園高
 欠場四位 愛美大2さかえ陸上ク
 欠場中井 美玖2竹園高
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般女子 走高跳 決勝 <11/11>

11m40添田 友夏1牛久高
21m35大沼 若奈1竹園高
31m25吉田 千紗1竹園高
41m25米徳 ノア1竹園高
51m15津幡 葉月2竹園高
 欠場野村 美奈2竹園高
 欠場村山 咲恵1下館一高
 欠場松井瑠理子 筑大同
 欠場金光 晴香 筑大同
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般女子 棒高跳 決勝 <11/11>

12m40千田 亜美2牛久高
22m20岡本 朱音 筑大同
22m20縄 萌花1牛久高
↑先頭に戻る

高校一般女子 やり投[600g] 決勝 <11/11>

134m82神藏 結衣2牛久高
232m50久保香菜子3牛久高
324m73金光 晴香 筑大同
412m54小久保陽菜1牛久高
 欠場吉田 千紗1竹園高
 欠場海老原由真2竹園高
 欠場植田 琴音1竜ヶ崎一高
↑先頭に戻る