共通男子200m
審 判 長:廣瀬 貴紀
記録主任:田代 寛
茨城県高校記録(IHR)          20.77     染谷 佳大(つくば秀英)                2016/8/1 7月14日 12:30 予 選
大会記録(GR)                 21.93     荻津 圭吾(茨城キリスト)              2018/7/14               7月14日 15:30 決 勝
予 選 7組0着+8
1組 (風:+1.5) 2組 (風:+1.4)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
タブチ リョウ タニ マサヤ
1 6 1001 田渕 凌(2) 水戸一高 22.80 q 1 4 2379 谷 昌也(2) 東洋大牛久高 22.60 q
サカモト カズハ モトタニ ユウマ
2 4 116 坂本 万葉(2) 日立一高 23.21 2 7 3638 本谷 勇眞(2) 鹿島学園高 23.10
モリタ コウキ イチムラ ヤマト
3 5 3644 森田 昂希(2) 鹿島学園高 23.61 3 6 4771 市村 大和(2) つくば秀英高 23.13
サケミ ハヤト ノムラ ヒロト
4 7 2209 酒見 颯斗(2) 竜ヶ崎一高 23.80 4 5 1312 野村 洸人(3) 佐和高 23.82
ナカジマ ハルト モウリ コウキ
5 9 4742 中島 晴大(2) 並木中等高 24.45 5 8 2588 毛利 光希(2) 霞ヶ浦高 24.74
コンドウ タクマ スズキ マヒロ
6 8 3213 近藤 匠真(2) 麻生高 25.56 6 3 266 鈴木 万大(1) 多賀高 25.53
オグラ アユム カザミ アキヤ
7 3 2035 小倉 歩夢(1) 土浦三高 25.93 7 2 2676 風見 明弥(1) 藤代紫水高 28.29
カワベ トモキ
9 1088 河邉 知樹(1) 緑岡高 DNS
3組 (風:+3.7) 4組 (風:+2.9)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
マミヤ タクト ヤマグチ ユウダイ
1 6 1804 間宮 拓人(2) 水戸工高 22.52 q 1 6 1235 山口 佑大(2) 水城高 22.69 q
ニイノ タカノリ アンドウ ユウセイ
2 5 4086 新野 孝典(3) 下妻一高 22.70 q 2 7 3633 安藤 雄晟(2) 鹿島学園高 22.96
フルカワ レオ ヤシマ ハヤト
3 4 192 古川 玲於(2) 日立北高 23.13 3 9 2382 八嶋 隼翔(1) 東洋大牛久高 23.63
サカイリ ユウ エジリ リョウタ
4 3 2577 坂入 勇生(1) 霞ヶ浦高 23.69 4 5 4778 江尻 涼太(3) つくば秀英高 23.87
ヨシダ ヒロト アオキ シオン
5 8 2380 吉田 大翔(2) 東洋大牛久高 23.72 5 4 2187 青木 詩恩(1) 竜ヶ崎一高 24.07
サルタ コウダイ カジヤマ ショウタ
6 7 3826 猿田 航大(2) 鉾田一高 24.04 6 3 3098 梶山 翔汰(1) 鉾田二高 24.57
イワイ キミオ タナカ ヒロト
7 2 2796 岩井 君男(2) 取手松陽高 25.43 7 2 4602 田中 大翔(1) 守谷高 26.22
コバヤシ シュンスケ スガヤ ヨシヒロ
9 2423 小林 俊介(1) 江戸川学園取手高 DNS 8 1827 菅谷 佳大(1) 勝田工高 DQ,T3
5組 (風:+2.5) 6組 (風:+2.5)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
マシヤマ シュンヤ シマヤ ヒロアキ
1 7 4001 増山 竣也(2) 下館一高 22.56 q 1 5 4702 島谷 浩明(2) 竹園高 22.90
クドウ ハヤト サクライ ヨウ
2 4 2906 工藤 駿斗(2) 牛久栄進高 22.64 q 2 4 2911 櫻井 陽央(2) 牛久栄進高 23.46
ホリエ シュン アイザワ ダイチ
3 6 4084 堀江 瞬(3) 下妻一高 23.00 3 6 1314 會澤 大地(3) 佐和高 23.59
シライ カイト コバヤシ シュイ
4 5 2737 白井 海斗(2) 常総学院高 23.37 4 8 382 小林 珠偉(2) 佐竹高 23.82
スズキ ユウト イトウ シンノスケ
5 8 1233 鈴木 夢叶 (2) 水城高 23.65 5 3 4473 伊藤 慎之介(1) 境高 25.73
ワタナベ レイ アライ トア
6 3 3440 渡辺 澪(2) 波崎高 25.03 2 4478 新井 翔愛(1) 境高 DQ,FS
ホンマ リクト ユハラ カイト
7 9 4476 本間 陸斗(1) 境高 25.10 7 2584 湯原 海斗(2) 霞ヶ浦高 DNS
ナカムラ コウタ ワタナベ タクマ
2 1642 中村 光汰(1) 小瀬高 DNS 9 470 渡邉 拓馬(2) 科技高日立 DNS
予 選 7組0着+8
7組 (風:+2.5)
順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
オギツ ケイゴ
1 7 420 荻津 圭吾(3) 茨城キリスト高 21.89 q
ヤマナカ コウキ
2 4 4175 山中 巧起(3) 八千代高 22.80
ワタナベ コウヘイ
3 5 1193 渡辺 航平(2) 水戸桜ノ牧高 23.14
グンジ サトル
4 6 1079 郡司 哲(2) 緑岡高 23.17
シノダ タイキ
5 9 4776 篠田 大輝(3) つくば秀英高 23.71
キタヤマ リョウ
6 8 3085 北山 凌(2) 鉾田二高 25.09
ヒグチ ハヤト
3 2036 樋口 駿翔(1) 土浦三高 DNS