小学生男子 800m 小学生女子 800m 小学生男子 1000m 小学生女子 1000m 中学生男子 800m 中学生男子 1500m 中学生男子 3000m 中学生女子 800m 中学生女子 1500m 高校・一般男子 800m 高校・一般男子 1500m 高校・一般男子 5000m 高校・一般女子 800m 高校・一般女子 1500m 高校・一般女子 3000m |
1 | 2:35.64 | 塚原 冬伍 | 小6 | 東葛RC |
2 | 2:51.31 | 山本 悠登 | 小4 | 柳橋小学校 |
3 | 2:51.63 | 飯ヶ谷 岳 | 小6 | SAN(日本スポーツアカデミー) |
4 | 2:55.87 | 西山 譲 | 小3 | 東葛RC |
5 | 2:55.93 | 原田 理輝 | 小4 | 土浦陸上教室 |
6 | 3:19.56 | 田口 颯来 | 小2 | 鉾田陸上 |
7 | 3:23.05 | 中嶋 建太 | 小3 | 土浦陸上教室 |
8 | 3:25.61 | 樋口 庸佑 | 小2 | 東葛RC |
9 | 3:55.63 | 敦賀 誠也 | 小3 | 土浦陸上教室 |
欠場 | 箕輪 唯颯 | 小3 | 鉾田陸上 |
1 | 2:38.35 | 茅根 実愛 | 小6 | 常陸大宮陸上少年団 |
2 | 2:40.03 | 天野 日奈子 | 小6 | SAN(日本スポーツアカデミー) |
3 | 2:43.19 | 飯塚 真結 | 小4 | 東葛RC |
4 | 2:50.64 | 瀬戸 琴葉 | 小6 | チーム柏 |
5 | 2:52.75 | 久保野谷 穂美 | 小6 | SAN(日本スポーツアカデミー) |
6 | 3:08.57 | 山下 睦季 | 小5 | SAN(日本スポーツアカデミー) |
7 | 3:38.59 | 岡田 莉乃 | 小2 | 東葛RC |
欠場 | 小澤 樹麗亜 | 小4 | チーム柏 |
1 | 2:59.81 | 鈴木 冨士翔 | 小6 | 日立AC |
2 | 2:59.82 | 村松 邑斗 | 小6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
3 | 3:07.05 | 野口 大輔 | 小6 | チーム柏 |
4 | 3:07.50 | 菊池 透晴 | 小6 | チーム柏 |
5 | 3:11.77 | 力石 凌雅 | 小6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
6 | 3:17.42 | 加藤 朗峻 | 小6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
7 | 3:21.49 | 関根 快 | 小6 | 東葛RC |
8 | 3:24.82 | 横山 悠介 | 小6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
9 | 3:25.33 | 中村 蓮 | 小6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
10 | 3:25.83 | 斉藤 煌真 | 小6 | チーム柏 |
11 | 3:25.90 | 手賀 愛皇 | 小6 | 鉾田陸上 |
12 | 3:27.91 | 藤城 巧巳 | 小6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
13 | 3:28.67 | 石渡 聖渚 | 小6 | チーム柏 |
14 | 3:30.15 | 秋葉 流輝 | 小6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
15 | 3:33.41 | 宮嶋 聖弥 | 小6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
16 | 3:36.50 | 遠藤 隼 | 小6 | 東葛RC |
17 | 3:42.48 | 阿南 隼斗 | 小6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
18 | 3:44.81 | 田口 青葉 | 小6 | 鉾田陸上 |
19 | 3:45.64 | 石津 佑基 | 小6 | 鉾田陸上 |
20 | 3:51.06 | 石地 蓮 | 小6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
21 | 3:58.13 | 高柳 舜 | 小6 | 鉾田陸上 |
22 | 4:11.07 | 小川 瑛斗 | 小6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
欠場 | 小澤 孔明 | 小6 | チーム柏 | |
欠場 | 中島 来翔 | 小6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
1 | 3:20.75 | 浅見 蒼羽 | 小5 | 東葛RC |
2 | 3:21.44 | 栗原 寧士 | 小5 | チーム柏 |
3 | 3:29.59 | 淺村 奏太 | 小4 | 東葛RC |
4 | 3:33.89 | 斉藤 優雅 | 小4 | 東葛RC |
5 | 3:35.93 | 高橋 歩生 | 小5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
6 | 3:37.66 | 小野 暖和 | 小4 | 日立ACjr |
7 | 3:37.96 | 小野 真和 | 小4 | 日立ACjr |
8 | 3:39.37 | 野沢 光材 | 小5 | 東葛RC |
9 | 3:41.41 | 太田 光翼 | 小4 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
10 | 3:43.44 | 鬼澤 琉翔 | 小5 | 鉾田陸上 |
11 | 3:57.99 | 芳賀 亮太 | 小5 | 土浦陸上教室 |
12 | 4:01.51 | 淺村 樹稀 | 小2 | 東葛RC |
13 | 4:03.81 | 斉藤 凌雅 | 小2 | 東葛RC |
14 | 4:03.86 | 向後 陽磨 | 小4 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
15 | 4:13.93 | 小倉 閏 | 小5 | 土浦陸上教室 |
16 | 4:20.98 | 飯岡 歩紀 | 小5 | 土浦陸上教室 |
欠場 | 松下 琉翔 | 小5 | 小見川陸上クラブ | |
欠場 | 秋葉 航成 | 小4 | 小見川陸上クラブ | |
欠場 | 谷内 陽太 | 小4 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
1 | 2:59.81 | 鈴木 冨士翔 | 小6 | 日立AC |
2 | 2:59.82 | 村松 邑斗 | 小6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
3 | 3:07.05 | 野口 大輔 | 小6 | チーム柏 |
4 | 3:07.50 | 菊池 透晴 | 小6 | チーム柏 |
5 | 3:11.77 | 力石 凌雅 | 小6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
6 | 3:17.42 | 加藤 朗峻 | 小6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
7 | 3:20.75 | 浅見 蒼羽 | 小5 | 東葛RC |
8 | 3:21.44 | 栗原 寧士 | 小5 | チーム柏 |
1 | 3:12.22 | 森谷 日向夕 | 小6 | 東葛RC |
2 | 3:16.64 | 内藤 沙奈 | 小6 | 東葛RC |
3 | 3:23.04 | 向後 彩穂 | 小6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
4 | 3:23.58 | 田村 ゆきみ | 小6 | 東葛RC |
5 | 3:26.12 | 鈴木 ふたば | 小5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
6 | 3:28.24 | 長山 未彩 | 小6 | 東葛RC |
7 | 3:29.98 | 中川 麗海 | 小5 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
8 | 3:30.83 | 関根 菜乃 | 小6 | 東葛RC |
9 | 3:36.66 | 藤田 千聖 | 小6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
10 | 3:42.57 | 井口 幸歩 | 小5 | 高柳ジュニアRC |
11 | 3:42.85 | 諏訪 仁美 | 小6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
12 | 3:50.46 | 大門 花 | 小5 | 高柳ジュニアRC |
13 | 3:51.03 | 田口 日奈 | 小5 | 鉾田陸上 |
14 | 3:52.33 | 佐藤 夏未 | 小6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
15 | 3:54.74 | 岡田 紗良 | 小5 | 東葛RC |
16 | 4:05.64 | 小堀 愛乃 | 小6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
欠場 | 小林 杏菜 | 小6 | 東葛RC | |
欠場 | 檜枝 舞 | 小5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
1 | 3:32.70 | 森田 莉穂奈 | 小4 | 東葛RC |
2 | 3:33.29 | 小林 優空 | 小4 | 東葛RC |
3 | 3:36.61 | 手賀 玲愛 | 小4 | 鉾田陸上 |
4 | 3:45.43 | 下井 稟子 | 小3 | 取手小 |
5 | 3:54.96 | 武田 珠絆 | 小2 | 伊奈東小 |
6 | 3:58.33 | 小林 莉空 | 小3 | 東葛RC |
7 | 4:01.43 | 赤津 結衣 | 小3 | 我流AC |
8 | 4:10.57 | 中村 美心 | 小3 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
9 | 4:18.59 | 長山 歩希 | 小2 | 東葛RC |
10 | 4:23.11 | 羽石 梨桜 | 小4 | 軽野小 |
11 | 4:31.48 | 中川 愛菜 | 小2 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
欠場 | ルセロ アカリ | 小6 | 高柳ジュニアRC | |
欠場 | 香取 千鶴 | 小5 | 文間スポーツ少年団 | |
欠場 | 雑賀 陽叶 | 小4 | 文間スポーツ少年団 | |
欠場 | 小林 柚菜 | 小4 | 東葛RC | |
欠場 | 中島 莉心那 | 小3 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
1 | 3:12.22 | 森谷 日向夕 | 小6 | 東葛RC |
2 | 3:16.64 | 内藤 沙奈 | 小6 | 東葛RC |
3 | 3:23.04 | 向後 彩穂 | 小6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
4 | 3:23.58 | 田村 ゆきみ | 小6 | 東葛RC |
5 | 3:26.12 | 鈴木 ふたば | 小5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
6 | 3:28.24 | 長山 未彩 | 小6 | 東葛RC |
7 | 3:29.98 | 中川 麗海 | 小5 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
8 | 3:30.83 | 関根 菜乃 | 小6 | 東葛RC |
1 | 2:06.56 | 谷田部 來愛 | 中3 | 栗源中 |
2 | 2:10.64 | 伊藤 碧海 | 中3 | 香取中 |
3 | 2:15.87 | 冨田 一心 | 中3 | 恋瀬川LHS |
4 | 2:17.01 | 増田 遥希 | 中2 | 小見川中 |
5 | 2:18.85 | 山ア 丈瑠 | 中2 | 御所ケ丘中 |
1 | 4:27.21 | 長島 司 | 中3 | 霞ヶ浦RCJH |
2 | 4:29.55 | 黒羽 洋希 | 中3 | チーム近藤 |
3 | 4:29.82 | 藤田 悠聖 | 中1 | 佐原中 |
4 | 4:40.39 | 大関 一星 | 中2 | 土浦日大中等 |
5 | 4:45.37 | 茅根 優樹 | 中2 | 常陸大宮陸上少年団 |
6 | 4:53.47 | 大関 星斗 | 中3 | 竹来中 |
7 | 5:06.93 | 中村 剣城 | 中1 | 小見川中 |
8 | 5:19.32 | 石塚 晴貴 | 中2 | 阿見中 |
9 | 5:21.05 | 田宮 広翔 | 中1 | 阿見町立朝日中学校 |
10 | 5:31.26 | 信田 虎太郎 | 中1 | 小見川中 |
11 | 5:57.71 | 湯原 康介 | 中2 | 阿見中 |
欠場 | 西村 恵心 | 中3 | 阿見中 | |
欠場 | 鴻巣 拓己 | 中1 | 阿見町立朝日中学校 |
1 | 9:36.00 | 羽石 大輝 | 中3 | 神栖一中 |
2 | 9:36.59 | 仲沢 健太 | 中2 | ホープアスリートクラブ |
3 | 9:48.76 | 春山 和輝 | 中3 | 笠原中 |
4 | 9:49.62 | 山本 真慧 | 中2 | 谷田部中学校 |
5 | 9:52.60 | 小川 陽生 | 中1 | ホープアスリートクラブ |
6 | 9:53.25 | 向後 源太 | 中3 | 小見川中 |
7 | 9:58.31 | 松本 琉生 | 中3 | 笠原中 |
8 | 10:01.46 | 羽石 悠希 | 中1 | 神栖一中 |
9 | 10:12.60 | 車田 悠陽 | 中3 | 霞ヶ浦RCJH |
10 | 10:28.33 | 野 壮輝 | 中3 | 笠原中 |
11 | 11:07.79 | 青木 愛士 | 中2 | 阿見町立朝日中学校 |
途中棄権 | 坂寄 都羽 | 中1 | 阿見町立朝日中学校 | |
欠場 | 加藤 悠凌 | 中3 | 東庄中 |
1 | 2:24.75 | 手賀 莉桜 | 中2 | 小川南中学校 |
2 | 2:24.89 | 宮原 理乃 | 中2 | ホープアスリートクラブ |
3 | 2:26.09 | 中山 心音 | 中2 | ホープアスリートクラブ |
4 | 2:32.29 | 岡野 友美 | 中2 | 阿見町立朝日中学校 |
5 | 2:37.25 | 村松 夢華 | 中2 | ホープアスリートクラブ |
6 | 2:39.65 | 横須賀 あかり | 中3 | 我流AC |
7 | 2:43.87 | 佐藤 心結 | 中1 | チーム近藤 |
8 | 2:47.54 | 渡邊 結愛 | 中2 | 我流AC |
1 | 2:40.09 | 齊藤 瑞希 | 中2 | 大宮中 |
2 | 2:45.15 | 中嶋 芽生 | 中2 | 阿見町立朝日中学校 |
3 | 2:47.96 | 高津 このみ | 中2 | 阿見中 |
4 | 2:51.15 | 前田 絢美 | 中2 | 阿見中 |
5 | 2:52.21 | 柳澤 凛 | 中2 | 霞ヶ浦RCJH |
6 | 2:53.53 | 深津 里咲子 | 中2 | 阿見町立朝日中学校 |
7 | 3:05.37 | 菱田 実由希 | 中2 | 阿見町立朝日中学校 |
8 | 3:08.79 | 藤原 万緒 | 中1 | 土浦一中 |
1 | 2:24.75 | 手賀 莉桜 | 中2 | 小川南中学校 |
2 | 2:24.89 | 宮原 理乃 | 中2 | ホープアスリートクラブ |
3 | 2:26.09 | 中山 心音 | 中2 | ホープアスリートクラブ |
4 | 2:32.29 | 岡野 友美 | 中2 | 阿見町立朝日中学校 |
5 | 2:37.25 | 村松 夢華 | 中2 | ホープアスリートクラブ |
6 | 2:39.65 | 横須賀 あかり | 中3 | 我流AC |
7 | 2:40.09 | 齊藤 瑞希 | 中2 | 大宮中 |
8 | 2:43.87 | 佐藤 心結 | 中1 | チーム近藤 |
1 | 4:47.53 | 仁田 美利優 | 中2 | 日立AC |
2 | 4:48.86 | 荒井 二葉 | 中2 | ホープアスリートクラブ |
3 | 4:50.87 | 山口 紗奈 | 中3 | ホープアスリートクラブ |
4 | 4:58.54 | 金森 由衣 | 中2 | 小見川中 |
5 | 5:02.63 | 岩田 彩芭 | 中1 | ホープアスリートクラブ |
6 | 5:02.97 | 宮内 遥陽 | 中3 | 東庄中 |
7 | 5:03.52 | 玉井 美里 | 中2 | ホープアスリートクラブ |
8 | 5:16.84 | 黒羽 柚妃 | 中1 | チーム近藤 |
9 | 5:25.67 | 石ア 美藍 | 中2 | 我流AC |
10 | 5:26.35 | 小田かぐら | 中1 | シードソレイユ取手 |
11 | 5:35.90 | 森谷 虹色 | 中3 | シードソレイユ取手 |
12 | 6:31.88 | 山本 琥珀 | 中1 | 阿見中 |
欠場 | 仲田 寧音 | 中3 | 日立陸上クラブ |
1 | 2:03.80 | 成田 寿喜 | 高3 | 恋瀬川LHS |
2 | 2:09.47 | 本間 伸一 | 美野里クラブ | |
欠場 | 大山 研二 | RUNS |
1 | 4:06.55 | 齊藤 涼太 | 高1 | 土浦日大 |
2 | 4:08.24 | 大関 風馬 | 高3 | 土浦日大 |
3 | 4:19.45 | 久保田 和也 | 石岡市陸協 | |
4 | 4:22.33 | 鈴木 大智 | 茨城福祉サービス | |
5 | 4:23.27 | 稲垣 陽平 | 美野里クラブ | |
6 | 4:29.55 | 黒羽 海成 | 高3 | チーム近藤 |
7 | 4:33.64 | 栗脇 生実 | アステラスRC | |
8 | 4:48.70 | 浜崎 秀雄 | 笠松走友会 | |
9 | 5:27.37 | 檜山 圭吾 | 我流AC | |
欠場 | 関 和則 | IRF | ||
欠場 | 鈴木 瑛士 | 牛久走友会 |
1 | 15:38.92 | 新開 隼士 | 高3 | 土浦日大 |
2 | 15:46.00 | 田中 拓人 | 高3 | 土浦日大 |
3 | 15:50.82 | 沖山 翔太 | 高1 | 土浦日大 |
4 | 15:51.11 | 猪股 富祐貴 | 高1 | 土浦日大 |
5 | 16:00.34 | 市毛 大也゙ | 牛久走友会 | |
6 | 16:12.99 | 平山 大智 | 牛久走友会 | |
7 | 16:22.34 | 成田 力 | 茨城陸協 | |
8 | 16:39.58 | 渡辺 正悟 | 牛久走友会 | |
9 | 16:57.59 | 吉田 武志 | 牛久走友会 | |
10 | 17:14.88 | 平 煌士 | 高2 | 土浦日大 |
11 | 19:16.61 | 君島 拓也 | 笠松走友会 | |
欠場 | 諸澤 優大 | 高3 | 土浦日大 | |
欠場 | 里 陽生 | 高1 | 土浦日大 | |
欠場 | 袴田 惟人 | 高1 | 土浦日大 | |
欠場 | 鈴木 宏之 | IRF | ||
欠場 | 山本 卓実 | 牛久走友会 | ||
欠場 | 伏見 周平 | RDC RUN CLUB |
1 | 2:56.64 | 永井 真友美 | eA茨城 | |
欠場 | 磯山 智美 | 恋瀬川LHS |
1 | 5:37.36 | 浜崎 美鶴 | 笠松走友会 |
1 | 11:26.20 | 大川 美浦 | 美野里クラブ | |
2 | 12:20.69 | 吉田 美沙 | 牛久走友会 |