2014年(平成26年)茨城陸上競技協会一般男子4×400mR |
順位 |
記録 |
所属 |
1走 |
2走 |
3走 |
4走 |
年月日 |
大会名 |
場所 |
1 |
3.16.68 |
土浦湖北高 |
上田 |
会田 |
大久保 |
澤田 |
14/06/23 |
北関東高校 |
相模原麻溝 |
2 |
3.16.68 |
水戸桜ノ牧高 |
杉野 |
伊藤彬 |
須藤 |
安藤 |
14/06/23 |
北関東高校 |
相模原麻溝 |
3 |
3.18.86 |
東洋大牛久高 |
小林 |
大野 |
田口 |
清野 |
14/05/24 |
県高校 |
笠松 |
4 |
3.19.22 |
筑波大同好会 |
和田 |
平川 |
並木 |
長澤 |
14/07/06 |
県選手権 |
笠松 |
5 |
3.19.29 |
駿河台大 |
宇野 |
三浦 |
梅澤 |
櫻井 |
14/07/06 |
県選手権 |
笠松 |
6 |
3.19.32 |
明秀日立高 |
佐藤 |
鈴木 |
高橋 |
須崎 |
14/05/24 |
県高校 |
笠松 |
7 |
3.19.49 |
流通経済大 |
本田 |
塙 |
藤井 |
工藤 |
14/09/22 |
関東学生新人 |
熊谷 |
8 |
3.19.62 |
国際武道大 |
富澤 |
松橋 |
上村 |
大窪 |
14/07/05 |
県選手権 |
笠松 |
9 |
3.19.71 |
日大文理 |
安井 |
二子石 |
荒谷 |
小林優 |
14/11/01 |
関東大学クラブ対抗 |
上柚木 |
10 |
3.19.82 |
筑波大同好会 |
遠藤 |
小原 |
小舘 |
長澤 |
14/09/15 |
関東理工系学生対校 |
鴻巣 |
11 |
3.19.83 |
筑波大同好会 |
和田 |
小原 |
長澤 |
小館 |
14/11/01 |
関東大学クラブ対抗 |
上柚木 |
12 |
3.20.02 |
つくば秀英高 |
石渡 |
相澤 |
高橋 |
会田 |
14/05/24 |
県高校 |
笠松 |
13 |
3.20.16 |
国際武道大 |
箱田 |
松橋 |
大窪 |
上村 |
14/07/06 |
県選手権 |
笠松 |
14 |
3.20.44 |
茨城キリスト高 |
亀山 |
後藤 |
内山 |
松本 |
14/10/26 |
関東高校選抜新人 |
笠松 |
15 |
3.20.46 |
流通経済大 |
神谷 |
塙 |
藤井 |
本田 |
14/07/06 |
県選手権 |
笠松 |
16 |
3.20.84 |
流通経済大 |
神谷 |
藤井 |
工藤 |
塙 |
14/05/17 |
関東学生対校 |
熊谷 |
17 |
3.20.99 |
筑波大同好会 |
竹林 |
遠藤 |
和田 |
小館 |
14/11/01 |
関東大学クラブ対抗 |
上柚木 |
18 |
3.21.18 |
つくば秀英高 |
江田 |
石渡 |
菅原 |
高橋 |
14/10/26 |
関東高校選抜新人 |
笠松 |
19 |
3.21.43 |
東洋大牛久高 |
澤幡 |
清野 |
小林 |
田口 |
14/06/22 |
北関東高校 |
相模原麻溝 |
20 |
3.21.85 |
筑波大同好会 |
大山 |
小原 |
小舘 |
長澤 |
14/09/15 |
関東理工系学生対校 |
鴻巣 |
21 |
3.21.95 |
筑波大同好会 |
和田 |
並木 |
小舘 |
長澤 |
14/07/05 |
県選手権 |
笠松 |
22 |
3.22.23 |
茨城大 |
沖崎 |
伊藤林 |
谷貝 |
福田 |
14/10/25 |
国公立24大学対校 |
栃木総合 |
23 |
3.22.66 |
流通経済大 |
本田 |
塙 |
藤井 |
工藤 |
14/08/30 |
関東選手権 |
相模原麻溝 |
24 |
3.22.81 |
筑波大同好会 |
竹林 |
平川 |
和田 |
並木 |
14/07/26 |
第5回流通経済大競技会 |
龍ヶ崎 |
25 |
3.22.87 |
筑波大同好会 |
寺島 |
中川 |
小原 |
長澤 |
14/08/06 |
東日本医科学生 |
上尾 |
26 |
3.22.87 |
土浦湖北高 |
大森 |
会田 |
高谷 |
米田 |
14/09/27 |
県高校新人 |
笠松 |
27 |
3.23.13 |
水戸桜ノ牧高 |
杉野 |
須藤 |
遠峰 |
伊藤彬 |
14/07/05 |
県選手権 |
笠松 |
28 |
3.23.23 |
茨城大 |
沖崎 |
宮本 |
伊藤林 |
安井 |
14/08/23 |
関東甲信越大学 |
松本平 |
29 |
3.23.28 |
土浦湖北高 |
大久保 |
会田 |
高谷 |
田上 |
14/07/05 |
県選手権 |
笠松 |
30 |
3.23.35 |
東洋大牛久高 |
澤幡 |
藤田 |
田口 |
清野 |
14/04/26 |
県南地区高校 |
龍ヶ崎 |
31 |
3.23.38 |
流通経済大 |
神谷 |
本田 |
塙 |
村田 |
14/05/04 |
第3回流通経済大競技会 |
龍ヶ崎 |
32 |
3.23.48 |
茨城キリスト高 |
亀山 |
二平 |
内山 |
後藤 |
14/05/23 |
県高校 |
笠松 |
33 |
3.23.49 |
水戸桜ノ牧高 |
遠峰 |
後藤 |
鈴木豪 |
菊地 |
14/09/27 |
県高校新人 |
笠松 |
34 |
3.23.49 |
鉾田一高 |
西谷優 |
方波見 |
箕輪 |
西谷俊 |
14/05/24 |
県高校 |
笠松 |
35 |
3.23.59 |
つくば秀英高 |
桑原 |
会田 |
相澤 |
大久保 |
14/04/12 |
県リレー選手権 |
笠松 |
36 |
3.23.59 |
駿河台大 |
宇野 |
櫻井 |
梅澤 |
山田 |
14/08/30 |
関東選手権 |
相模原麻溝 |
37 |
3.23.65 |
明秀日立高 |
佐藤 |
須崎 |
大高 |
高橋 |
14/09/08 |
県北地区高校新人 |
笠松 |
38 |
3.23.69 |
明秀日立高 |
佐藤 |
鈴木 |
石井 |
大高 |
14/06/22 |
北関東高校 |
相模原麻溝 |
39 |
3.23.78 |
つくば秀英高 |
相澤 |
坂本 |
会田 |
大久保 |
14/06/22 |
北関東高校 |
相模原麻溝 |
40 |
3.23.93 |
水戸桜ノ牧高 |
菊地 |
伊藤彬 |
須藤 |
杉野 |
14/05/23 |
県高校 |
笠松 |
41 |
3.23.98 |
土浦湖北高 |
米田 |
澤田 |
会田 |
大久保 |
14/04/12 |
県リレー選手権 |
笠松 |
42 |
3.24.02 |
筑波大同好会 |
藤岡 |
中川 |
寺嶋 |
長澤 |
14/06/14 |
全関東医歯薬獣医科大学対抗 |
舎人公園 |
43 |
3.24.03 |
水城高 |
佐藤 |
伊藤 |
和田 |
榎元 |
14/09/27 |
県高校新人 |
笠松 |
44 |
3.24.06 |
牛久栄進高 |
沼尻 |
遠藤 |
浦田 |
中村 |
14/07/05 |
県選手権 |
笠松 |
45 |
3.24.15 |
緑岡高 |
高橋 |
八木岡 |
飯島 |
土川 |
14/07/05 |
県選手権 |
笠松 |
46 |
3.24.36 |
明秀日立高 |
高野 |
須崎 |
高橋 |
佐藤 |
14/09/27 |
県高校新人 |
笠松 |
47 |
3.24.56 |
東洋大牛久高 |
古澤 |
清野 |
奥山 |
田口 |
14/07/05 |
県選手権 |
笠松 |
48 |
3.24.58 |
茨城大 |
伊藤林 |
安井 |
谷貝 |
宮本 |
14/07/05 |
県選手権 |
笠松 |
49 |
3.24.81 |
阿見AC |
佐藤 |
横原 |
荒川 |
阿部 |
14/07/05 |
県選手権 |
笠松 |
50 |
3.24.88 |
明秀日立高 |
須崎 |
高橋 |
大高 |
鈴木 |
14/04/27 |
県北地区高校 |
笠松 |
51 |
3.25.15 |
茨城大 |
沖崎 |
伊藤林 |
福田 |
小澤 |
14/05/17 |
関東学生対校 |
熊谷 |
52 |
3.25.33 |
下妻二高 |
弦巻 |
関根 |
森住 |
高橋 |
14/04/26 |
県西地区高校 |
古河 |
53 |
3.25.35 |
土浦湖北高 |
米田 |
会田 |
高谷 |
田上 |
14/10/26 |
関東高校選抜新人 |
笠松 |
54 |
3.25.41 |
茨城キリスト高 |
亀山 |
松本 |
二平 |
後藤 |
14/09/08 |
県北地区高校新人 |
笠松 |
55 |
3.25.55 |
流通経済大 |
渡辺 |
藤井 |
工藤 |
佐藤 |
14/05/04 |
第3回流通経済大競技会 |
龍ヶ崎 |
56 |
3.25.70 |
明秀日立高 |
高野 |
鈴木 |
石井 |
佐藤 |
14/07/05 |
県選手権 |
笠松 |
57 |
3.25.86 |
江戸川学園取手高 |
大友 |
河合 |
有賀 |
春山 |
14/09/27 |
県高校新人 |
笠松 |
|
|