茨城陸上競技協会
2017年ランキング

 2017年高校男子3000m
順位記録氏名所属学年大会名場所年月日
1
8.10.15鈴木 聖人水城高
3
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
2
8.18.51湯原 慶吾水戸工高
3
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
3
8.21.15長山 勇貴水城高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
4
8.21.51山谷 昌也水城高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
5
8.22.83助川 拓海水城高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
6
8.24.04福島 正訓水城高
3
チャレンジ・ミートゥinくまがや熊谷
2017/4/30
7
8.28.96前田 義弘東洋大牛久高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
8
8.30.70赤津 勇進日立工高
1
茨城県記録会ひたちなか
2017/5/27
9
8.32.32片根 洋平水城高
3
茨城県記録会ひたちなか
2017/5/27
10
8.32.41小林 竜也水城高
2
兵庫リレーカーニバル神戸
2017/4/23
11
8.33.86荻沼 直人水城高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
12
8.34.78土子 将輝水城高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
13
8.45.09板倉 颯大東洋大牛久高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
14
8.45.33小野 修平東洋大牛久高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
15
8.49.18水谷 耀介日立工高
1
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/17
16
8.49.68大辻 頌悟水城高
1
大東文化大ナイター大東文化大
2017/9/24
17
8.49.84水谷 滉介日立工高
1
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/17
18
8.49.96福井 大夢水戸工高
2
長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
19
8.51.25永岡 佑樹水城高
1
長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
20
8.51.40金子 鉄平水城高
1
長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
21
8.53.15岡崎 竜也水城高
3
長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
22
8.53.40原 賢吾水戸工高
1
県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
23
8.53.50加藤 大輔日立工高
3
県記録会水戸
2017/4/8
24
8.54.78武内 陽大朗水城高
1
大東文化大ナイター大東文化大
2017/9/24
25
8.55.06白石 達也日立一高
1
長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
26
8.55.50松村 晴生水城高
1
長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
27
8.55.82須藤 蓮水城高
1
長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
28
8.55.88茂木 拓実水城高
2
長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
29
8.56.79安田 快聖水城高
1
県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
30
8.57.30渡邉 正紀鬼怒商高
3
下総記録会古河
2017/4/9
31
8.57.61大原 好晶水戸工高
2
長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
32
8.58.32鈴木 流世水城高
3
茨城県記録会ひたちなか
2017/5/27
33
8.59.06石井 圭祐日立工高
2
茨城県記録会ひたちなか
2017/5/27
34
8.59.33倉田 蓮水戸葵陵高
2
長距離記録会水戸
2017/10/7
35
8.59.57齋藤 龍紀東洋大牛久高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
36
9.02.64長谷川 嵩汰日立一高
1
長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
37
9.02.77矢吹 雅行水戸葵陵高
1
大東文化大ナイター大東文化大
2017/9/24
38
9.03.58井坂 陽太水戸一高
2
水戸サタデー水戸
2017/8/19
39
9.03.73杉山 塁佐和高
3
水戸市選手権水戸
2017/6/4
40
9.04.14小玉 倖輝水戸工高
3
水戸市選手権水戸
2017/6/4
41
9.06.19村山 俊暁多賀高
3
長距離記録会水戸
2017/10/7
42
9.06.51大沼 亨尭鹿島高
1
順天堂大競技会順天堂大
2017/10/28
43
9.06.84助川 広樹水戸工高
3
水戸市選手権水戸
2017/6/4
44
9.07.08島 蒼生水戸啓明高
2
水戸サタデー水戸
2017/8/19
45
9.07.85磯野 剛志水戸工高
2
長距離記録会水戸
2017/10/7
46
9.08.18長谷川 みらい水城高
1
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
47
9.08.53菊地 廉日立工高
2
県記録会水戸
2017/4/8
48
9.09.55紀ノ川 智一水戸南高通
1+
水戸市記録会水戸
2017/3/20
49
9.09.58菊地 陸斗日立一高
1
日立記録会日立
2017/11/4
50
9.09.95古川 裕大水戸工高
2
水戸サタデー水戸
2017/8/19
51
9.10.24木村 元太田一高
2+
水戸市記録会水戸
2017/3/20
52
9.10.35梶山 拓真水戸桜ノ牧高
3
水戸市選手権水戸
2017/6/4
53
9.10.46立川 寛貴日立工高
3
県記録会水戸
2017/4/8
54
9.11.18平方 佑記常総学院高
3
長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
55
9.11.44井上 翔太水戸一高
2
水戸サタデー水戸
2017/8/19
56
9.11.71安曽 晃平常総学院高
3
長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
57
9.12.85大森 晴輝水戸桜ノ牧高
2
水戸市選手権水戸
2017/6/4
58
9.12.86石川 拓哉常総学院高
3
長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
59
9.12.90小國 翔大水城高
2
世田谷競技会世田谷
2017/4/8
60
9.12.96佐藤 圭茨城キリスト高
3
県記録会水戸
2017/4/8
61
9.13.19大森 竣矢水戸葵陵高
3
水戸市選手権水戸
2017/6/4
62
9.13.75今泉 祐哉鹿島高
2
県記録会水戸
2017/4/8
63
9.13.77小峯 諒也鹿島高
3
県記録会水戸
2017/4/8
64
9.14.37武藤 広大日立工高
3
茨城県記録会ひたちなか
2017/5/27
65
9.14.70富田 峻介常総学院高
2
茨城県記録会ひたちなか
2017/5/27
66
9.14.74泉水 良太水戸工高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
67
9.15.08小貫 晴也太田一高
2
水戸市選手権水戸
2017/6/4
68
9.16.52増子 佳吾日立工高
3
県記録会水戸
2017/4/8
69
9.16.82人見 淳生下妻二高
2
下総記録会古河
2017/9/17
70
9.17.00西野宮 寛季水戸一高
2+
水戸市記録会水戸
2017/3/20
71
9.17.32住谷 悠水戸葵陵高
2
長距離記録会水戸
2017/10/7
72
9.17.53鈴木 蒼大水戸一高
2+
水戸市記録会水戸
2017/3/20
73
9.17.56三瓶 優成東洋大牛久高
1
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/17
74
9.18.17大山 瞬水戸商高
2
水戸サタデー水戸
2017/8/19
75
9.18.37津田 寛晟太田一高
2
長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
76
9.19.34丸 倫日立一高
3
県記録会水戸
2017/4/8
77
9.19.84斎藤 彰太日立工高
1
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/17

JAAF-IBARAKI