茨城陸上競技協会
2017年ランキング

 2017年高校女子4×400mR
順位記録チーム名大会名場所年月日---
1
3.53.10東洋大牛久高県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/15
カザウィ 恵理
山田 莉瑚
鈴木 詩乃
鈴木 綾乃
2
3.54.33東洋大牛久高県選手権水戸
2017/7/2
鈴木 詩乃
山田 莉瑚
小西 清香
鈴木 綾乃
3
3.56.64茨城キリスト高県選手権水戸
2017/7/2
黒澤 祐月
坂本 るみ
米倉 杏
五十嵐 美帆
4
3.59.19牛久栄進高関東高校千葉
2017/6/18
安達 玲奈
種瀬 柚季
益田 早夏
山本 紗生
5
3.59.36東洋大牛久高県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
小倉 梨央
山田 莉瑚
小西 清香
鈴木 詩乃
6
3.59.44土浦湖北高県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/15
土屋 晴美
小西 歩美
高木 紗代子
杉山 かほる
7
3.59.99土浦湖北高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/10/1
生西 愛梨
小西 歩美
成田 茜
土屋 晴美
8
4.01.58東洋大牛久高関東選手権熊谷
2017/8/19
小倉 梨央
鈴木 詩乃
川越 りこ
鈴木 綾乃
9
4.01.79並木中等高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/29
林 紗穂
森本 みずき
原田 知華子
植竹 彩圭
10
4.02.77東洋大牛久高県南地区高校龍ケ崎
2017/4/21
カザウィ 恵理
山田 莉瑚
小西 清香
鈴木 詩乃
11
4.03.27東洋大牛久高県南地区高校新人龍ケ崎
2017/9/9
小倉 梨央
鈴木 詩乃
鈴木 綾乃
カザウィ 恵理
12
4.03.52土浦湖北高関東高校千葉
2017/6/18
土屋 晴美
小西 歩美
成田 茜
杉山 かほる
13
4.03.65土浦湖北高関東高校選抜駒沢
2017/10/22
生西 愛梨
小西 歩美
上野 奈美
土屋 晴美
14
4.04.00竹園高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/29
藤澤 真由
橋本 愛香
今出 彩葉
川嶌 みなみ
15
4.05.26水戸一高県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/15
馬ア 美優
横須賀 裕夏
川又 響
細野 望
16
4.06.14茨城キリスト高県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
樫村 奈由
坂本 るみ
米倉 杏
五十嵐 美帆
17
4.06.26土浦湖北高県南地区高校新人龍ケ崎
2017/9/9
鈴木 あかり
土屋 晴美
上野 奈美
小西 歩美
18
4.07.10牛久栄進高県南地区高校龍ケ崎
2017/4/21
益田 早夏
原 琴音
安達 玲奈
種瀬 柚季
19
4.07.13土浦湖北高県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
成田 茜
高木 紗代子
土屋 晴美
小西 歩美
20
4.07.66水戸二高県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/15
伊藤 萌華
宮西 葉月
藤田 しおり
山口 優香
21
4.08.11水戸商高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/10/1
藤田 結衣
安孫子 汀
根本 まなか
船生 怜那
22
4.08.35牛久高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/10/1
井上 華蓮
鈴木 佐和子
澤畑 捺未
本田 怜
23
4.08.61水海道一高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/29
金ア 栞
佐々木 真衣
森田 琴桜
中村 佑唯
24
4.08.91牛久栄進高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/10/1
白井 理子
長谷川 七海
天木 瑞菜
原 琴音
25
4.08.96東洋大牛久高流経大競技会龍ケ崎
2017/3/31
小倉 梨央
山田 莉瑚
カザウィ 恵理
小西 清香
26
4.09.04茨城キリスト高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
岩間 瑞季
大部 美紅
滝 なつみ
黒澤 祐月
27
4.09.34茨城キリスト高県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/14
樫村 奈由
坂本 るみ
金塚 嶺々
米倉 杏
28
4.09.40茨城キリスト高関東選手権熊谷
2017/8/19
宮嶋 優華
大部 美紅
滝 なつみ
黒澤 祐月
29
4.09.86竹園高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
中井 美玖
川嶌 みなみ
今出 彩葉
橋本 愛香
30
4.11.26水戸二高水戸地区高校ひたちなか
2017/4/27
伊藤 萌華
宮西 葉月
栗原 美羽
山口 優香
31
4.11.31鉾田一高県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
小笠原 美海
額賀 紗季
松本 実和
古澤 茉紘
32
4.12.11日立二高県北地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/8
大 優華
宍戸 愛子
柴田 このみ
北郷 夢香
33
4.12.46並木中等高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/28
原田 知華子
羽下 藍菜
長谷川 玲子
森本 みずき
34
4.12.59水戸二高県リレー水戸
2017/4/8
伊藤 萌華
宮西 葉月
大内 美優
山口 優香
35
4.12.74水戸商高県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
船生 怜那
安孫子 汀
藤田 結衣
根本 まなか
36
4.13.10緑岡高水戸地区高校ひたちなか
2017/4/27
井坂 ひかる
佐藤 かほる
内藤 梨南子
永井 ひかる
37
4.13.50茨城キリスト高県北地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/8
宮嶋 優華
黒澤 祐月
岩間 瑞季
滝 なつみ
38
4.13.68茨城キリスト高県北地区高校ひたちなか
2017/4/27
樫村 奈由
米倉 杏
滝 なつみ
金塚 嶺々
39
4.14.02日立二高県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
角南 沙由美
宍戸 愛子
大 優華
北郷 夢香
40
4.14.46竹園高県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/14
今出 彩葉
川嶌 みなみ
加藤 なつめ
橋本 愛香
41
4.15.00日立二高県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/14
宍戸 愛子
北郷 夢香
梶山 颯月
大 優華
42
4.15.26竹園高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/28
大津 杏子
橋本 愛香
今出 彩葉
川嶌 みなみ
43
4.15.67緑岡高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
田村 美紘
永井 ひかる
會澤 美優
内藤 梨南子
44
4.15.86鉾田一高県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/14
小笠原 美海
額賀 紗季
松本 実和
遠峰 もも子
45
4.16.02水戸商高水戸地区高校ひたちなか
2017/4/27
吉田 晶
緑川 莉々子
樫村 あずさ
船生 怜那
46
4.16.05竹園高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/10/1
中井 美玖
橋本 愛香
加藤 なつめ
今出 彩葉
47
4.16.06水戸商高県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/14
吉田 晶
安孫子 汀
樫村 あずさ
船生 怜那
48
4.16.42水戸三高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
岡 蒼唯
飛田 萌絵
小島 優有
飛田 琉海
49
4.17.69水戸二高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
渡部 さくら
栗原 美羽
神永 遥香
小林 恵利花
50
4.19.34土浦三高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
小松澤 かりん
日佐戸 美佳
伊藤 佳奈
瀧川 千紘
51
4.19.50つくば秀英高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/29
落合 悠来
伊藤 はな
末永 さくら
島田 まどか
52
4.19.53水戸三高水戸地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/8
飛田 萌絵
岡 蒼唯
飛田 琉海
大山 真宏
53
4.19.75水戸二高水戸地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/8
渡部 さくら
小林 恵利花
神永 遥香
中村 遥
54
4.19.86緑岡高水戸地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/8
内藤 梨南子
永井 ひかる
會澤 美優
山口 佳沙葉
55
4.20.42つくば秀英高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
末永 さくら
伊藤 はな
伊藤 すず
五頭 結虹
56
4.20.95取手聖徳女高県南地区高校龍ケ崎
2017/4/22
小沼 桃
齋藤 玲
大久保 藍
飯島 真帆
57
4.21.38江戸川取手高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
小幡 美乃
家村 有紀
高野 紗妃
國澤 亜希
58
4.21.69下館一高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/29
鶴見 明南
國府田 千明
蛯原 麻衣菜
吉田 結花
59
4.21.83つくば秀英高県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
五頭 結虹
伊藤 はな
末永 さくら
島田 まどか
60
4.21.96水戸一高水戸地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/8
幕田 春菜
川又 響
木村 愛
市川 琴乃
61
4.22.37牛久高県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
井上 華蓮
鈴木 佐和子
本田 怜
相澤 玲花
62
4.22.46牛久高県南地区高校龍ケ崎
2017/4/22
尾方 真奈美
鈴木 佐和子
井上 華蓮
相澤 玲花
63
4.22.60鹿島高県東地区高校新人東総
2017/9/9
大川 紗英
越川 春陽
志村 海空
山岡 ひより
64
4.22.62日立北高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
飯田 歩美
豊田 真菜
根本 怜奈
和知 李音
65
4.23.10下妻二高県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
鈴木 七星
江田 由貴
川上 理子
猪瀬 千夏
66
4.23.13牛久高県南地区高校龍ケ崎
2017/4/21
栗城 花
鈴木 佐和子
井上 華蓮
相澤 玲花
67
4.23.19江戸川取手高県南地区高校新人龍ケ崎
2017/9/8
長澤 歩美
家村 有紀
高野 紗妃
國澤 亜希
68
4.23.31日立商高県北地区高校ひたちなか
2017/4/27
菊池 絵里香
根本 朱理
室谷 礼美
大塚 莉奈
69
4.23.34藤代高県南地区高校龍ケ崎
2017/4/21
竹澤 里菜
浅野 楓
松枝 穏句
佐藤 ルカ
70
4.23.60多賀高県北地区高校ひたちなか
2017/4/27
篠原 果歩
江尻 里桜香
内田 果奈
野口 結愛
71
4.23.76鉾田一高関東選手権熊谷
2017/8/19
小笠原 美海
松本 実和
古澤 茉紘
栗山 晏奈
72
4.24.52水戸三高県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
飛田 萌絵
大山 真宏
小島 優有
小川 真奈
73
4.24.56常総学院高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
望月 くるみ
吉葉 有紗
田口 果奈
藤原 美輝
74
4.24.57水城高水戸地区高校ひたちなか
2017/4/27
谷中 蒼依
西 純可
中澤 彩音
松 由実
75
4.24.62取手聖徳女高県南地区高校龍ケ崎
2017/4/21
河合 奈美
大久保 藍
齋藤 玲
飯島 真帆
76
4.24.64伊奈高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/29
植木 千香子
鷹巣 由季
中原 千尋
片見 彩佳
77
4.24.88牛久栄進高県南地区高校新人龍ケ崎
2017/9/8
小松 美慧
原 琴音
天木 瑞菜
大原 佳梨
78
4.24.93竜ケ崎一高県南地区高校新人龍ケ崎
2017/9/8
伊藤 綾音
中村 梨々夏
上野 紬
野友 梨緒
79
4.24.98水城高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
谷中 蒼依
鈴木 里歩
柳田 里穂
大内 清夏
80
4.25.34土浦日大高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
岡野 芽衣
アニャウローズ 梨菜
小澤 直緒
増田 明莉
81
4.25.40牛久高県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/14
井上 華蓮
相澤 玲花
中野 南
鈴木 佐和子
82
4.25.66水城高水戸地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/8
谷中 蒼依
鈴木 里歩
野口 瑚
大内 清夏
83
4.25.73日立商高県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
大塚 莉奈
根本 朱理
室谷 礼美
下山田 詩織
84
4.26.15下妻二高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/29
鈴木 七星
江田 由貴
磯 有花
猪瀬 千夏
85
4.26.18下館一高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
國府田 千明
蛯原 麻衣菜
吉原 美樹
吉田 結花
86
4.26.21江戸川取手高県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
高野 紗妃
家村 有紀
大塚 彩加
國澤 亜希
87
4.26.52下妻二高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/28
川上 理子
江田 由貴
磯 有花
猪瀬 千夏
88
4.26.99竜ケ崎一高県南地区高校龍ケ崎
2017/4/21
赤澤 怜奈
中村 梨々夏
伊藤 綾音
増田 佳那子

JAAF-IBARAKI