茨城陸上競技協会
2017年ランキング

 2017年高校女子4×400mR(学校別)
順位記録チーム名大会名場所年月日---
1
3.53.10東洋大牛久高県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/15
カザウィ 恵理
山田 莉瑚
鈴木 詩乃
鈴木 綾乃
2
3.56.64茨城キリスト高県選手権水戸
2017/7/2
黒澤 祐月
坂本 るみ
米倉 杏
五十嵐 美帆
3
3.59.19牛久栄進高関東高校千葉
2017/6/18
安達 玲奈
種瀬 柚季
益田 早夏
山本 紗生
4
3.59.44土浦湖北高県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/15
土屋 晴美
小西 歩美
高木 紗代子
杉山 かほる
5
4.01.79並木中等高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/29
林 紗穂
森本 みずき
原田 知華子
植竹 彩圭
6
4.04.00竹園高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/29
藤澤 真由
橋本 愛香
今出 彩葉
川嶌 みなみ
7
4.05.26水戸一高県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/15
馬ア 美優
横須賀 裕夏
川又 響
細野 望
8
4.07.66水戸二高県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/15
伊藤 萌華
宮西 葉月
藤田 しおり
山口 優香
9
4.08.11水戸商高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/10/1
藤田 結衣
安孫子 汀
根本 まなか
船生 怜那
10
4.08.35牛久高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/10/1
井上 華蓮
鈴木 佐和子
澤畑 捺未
本田 怜
11
4.08.61水海道一高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/29
金ア 栞
佐々木 真衣
森田 琴桜
中村 佑唯
12
4.11.31鉾田一高県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
小笠原 美海
額賀 紗季
松本 実和
古澤 茉紘
13
4.12.11日立二高県北地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/8
大 優華
宍戸 愛子
柴田 このみ
北郷 夢香
14
4.13.10緑岡高水戸地区高校ひたちなか
2017/4/27
井坂 ひかる
佐藤 かほる
内藤 梨南子
永井 ひかる
15
4.16.42水戸三高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
岡 蒼唯
飛田 萌絵
小島 優有
飛田 琉海
16
4.19.34土浦三高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
小松澤 かりん
日佐戸 美佳
伊藤 佳奈
瀧川 千紘
17
4.19.50つくば秀英高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/29
落合 悠来
伊藤 はな
末永 さくら
島田 まどか
18
4.20.95取手聖徳女高県南地区高校龍ケ崎
2017/4/22
小沼 桃
齋藤 玲
大久保 藍
飯島 真帆
19
4.21.38江戸川取手高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
小幡 美乃
家村 有紀
高野 紗妃
國澤 亜希
20
4.21.69下館一高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/29
鶴見 明南
國府田 千明
蛯原 麻衣菜
吉田 結花
21
4.22.60鹿島高県東地区高校新人東総
2017/9/9
大川 紗英
越川 春陽
志村 海空
山岡 ひより
22
4.22.62日立北高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
飯田 歩美
豊田 真菜
根本 怜奈
和知 李音
23
4.23.10下妻二高県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
鈴木 七星
江田 由貴
川上 理子
猪瀬 千夏
24
4.23.31日立商高県北地区高校ひたちなか
2017/4/27
菊池 絵里香
根本 朱理
室谷 礼美
大塚 莉奈
25
4.23.34藤代高県南地区高校龍ケ崎
2017/4/21
竹澤 里菜
浅野 楓
松枝 穏句
佐藤 ルカ
26
4.23.60多賀高県北地区高校ひたちなか
2017/4/27
篠原 果歩
江尻 里桜香
内田 果奈
野口 結愛
27
4.24.56常総学院高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
望月 くるみ
吉葉 有紗
田口 果奈
藤原 美輝
28
4.24.57水城高水戸地区高校ひたちなか
2017/4/27
谷中 蒼依
西 純可
中澤 彩音
松 由実
29
4.24.64伊奈高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/29
植木 千香子
鷹巣 由季
中原 千尋
片見 彩佳
30
4.24.93竜ケ崎一高県南地区高校新人龍ケ崎
2017/9/8
伊藤 綾音
中村 梨々夏
上野 紬
野友 梨緒
31
4.25.34土浦日大高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
岡野 芽衣
アニャウローズ 梨菜
小澤 直緒
増田 明莉
32
4.27.11日立一高県北地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/8
鈴木 朋佳
及川 優佳
坂本 彩夏
小泉 薫
33
4.27.77古河中等高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
関根 聖良
江森 美穂
成田 惠
川村 玲奈
34
4.28.71太田一高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
山口 華恋
佐々木 春菜
早川 歩実
川瀬 朱莉
35
4.28.73下妻一高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/29
廣澤 季成
浦崎 尚子
野口 涼子
阿部田 美友
36
4.31.24水戸桜ノ牧高県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
圷 梨沙
冨田 智咲
粕尾 彩乃
江幡 りのん
37
4.32.63東海高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
木野内 美南
小森 楓花
豊田 花菜
大井 里緒
38
4.33.21佐和高水戸地区高校ひたちなか
2017/4/27
大津 沙也香
永岡 未夢
鹿志村 佑衣
安達 美沙希
39
4.33.61土浦二高県南地区高校龍ケ崎
2017/4/21
大久保 亜望
山本 侑果
鈴木 めぐみ
石橋 楓
40
4.34.21鉾田二高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
吉田 歩花
野 郁巳
峯島 優香
大原 萌
41
4.34.66土浦一高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
藤井 響生
鬼塚 陽菜
飯沼 瑛稀
中島 綾香
42
4.35.13鬼怒商高県西地区高校古河
2017/4/28
中山 みづほ
西澤 彩
瀬辺 桃花
金崎 希羅々
43
4.36.79下館二高県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
堀田 美玖
粟野 莉菜子
宮本 桃果
大木 夕奈
44
4.38.42石岡一高県南地区高校新人龍ケ崎
2017/9/8
渡邉 沙羅
古川 比菜
片岡 未來
大塚 春奈
45
4.40.98麻生高県東地区高校東総
2017/4/29
金田 理央
弓野 凪彩
篠塚 菜々美
馬場 理佳子

JAAF-IBARAKI