茨城陸上競技協会
2017年ランキング

 2017年高校女子800m
順位記録氏名所属学年大会名場所年月日
1
2.11.57種瀬 柚季牛久栄進高
3
全国高校総体山形
2017/7/31
2
2.13.58宮内 志佳茨城キリスト高
1
県選手権水戸
2017/7/2
3
2.16.38生井澤 友佳水城高
2
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/10/1
4
2.16.74鈴木 綾乃東洋大牛久高
2
県選手権水戸
2017/7/2
5
2.18.29竹村 智絵茨城高
3
県選手権水戸
2017/7/2
6
2.18.86中村 佑唯水海道一高
3
関東選手権熊谷
2017/8/19
7
2.19.80河嶋 菜々子水城高
1
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/10/1
8
2.19.83鈴木 詩乃東洋大牛久高
2
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/16
9
2.20.62橋 里佳茨城キリスト高
2
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/10/1
10
2.22.08川又 響水戸一高
2
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
11
2.22.10打越 美優水城高
2
水戸地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/7
12
2.22.18二川 彩香水城高
2
日韓中ジュニア交流水戸
2017/8/27
13
2.22.76田山 由佳鉾田一高
3
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/16
14
2.22.95中原 千尋伊奈高
3
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/16
15
2.23.65長谷川 玲子並木中等高
1
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/10/1
16
2.23.89大久保 藍取手聖徳女高
1
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/17
17
2.24.55森本 みずき並木中等高
3
石岡記録会石岡
2017/5/28
18
2.24.89岡 蒼唯水戸三高
2
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
19
2.24.95小林 恵利花水戸二高
2
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
20
2.25.05藤澤 真由竹園高
3
関東高校千葉
2017/6/19
21
2.25.53庄司 瑞生茨城キリスト高
1
県南地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/7
22
2.25.61小林 二千花常磐大高
3
県選手権水戸
2017/7/2
23
2.26.16大木 夕奈下館二高
2
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/16
24
2.26.27齋藤 玲取手聖徳女高
1
筑波大競技会筑波大
2017/4/15
25
2.26.36金崎 希羅々鬼怒商高
3
県西地区高校古河
2017/4/28
26
2.26.59大木 菜々鹿島学園高
3
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/16
27
2.27.11喜古 響茨城キリスト高
1
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
27
2.27.11吉田 結花下館一高
2
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
29
2.27.19松本 実和鉾田一高
3
県選手権水戸
2017/7/2
30
2.27.21古澤 茉紘鉾田一高
3
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/16
31
2.27.51家村 有紀江戸川取手高
2
県選手権水戸
2017/7/2
32
2.27.55根本 佑佳鹿島高
3
順天堂大競技会順天堂大
2017/10/28
33
2.28.09川村 碧生土浦日大高
1
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/17
34
2.28.32弓野 凪彩麻生高
3
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/16
34
2.28.32鈴木 佐和子牛久高
2
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/16
36
2.28.52國澤 亜希江戸川取手高
1
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
37
2.28.66長谷川 七海牛久栄進高
1
つくば選手権筑波大
2017/11/12
38
2.28.88小泉 薫日立一高
1
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
39
2.28.90二階堂 優衣水城高
1
県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/14
40
2.29.17橋本 愛香竹園高
2
つくば選手権筑波大
2017/11/12
41
2.29.39樫村 日茉利多賀高
1
県南地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/7
42
2.29.40小泉 花音茨城キリスト高
2
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/16
43
2.29.71神永 遥香水戸二高
1
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
44
2.29.82木村 愛水戸一高
2
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
45
2.29.86菊池 仁南土浦日大高
2
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
46
2.29.92上野 奈美土浦湖北高
2
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
47
2.29.97山田 瑠璃中央高
3
県高校ひたちなか
2017/5/14
48
2.30.27越川 春陽鹿島高
2
茨城県記録会ひたちなか
2017/5/27
49
2.30.36益子 夏実緑岡高
3
水戸地区高校ひたちなか
2017/4/26
50
2.30.38鰐渕 つぐみ竹園高
3
筑波大競技会筑波大
2017/4/15
51
2.30.39飯田 歩美日立北高
1
県南地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/7
52
2.30.54金ア 栞水海道一高
2
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
53
2.30.59飯嶋 勇茨城キリスト高
2
県北地区高校ひたちなか
2017/4/26
54
2.30.64磯崎 彩華緑岡高
1
水戸地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/7
55
2.30.83高橋 梨帆竹園高
3
県西地区高校古河
2017/4/28
56
2.31.15松本 恵里奈東洋大牛久高
3
県南地区高校龍ケ崎
2017/4/21
57
2.31.19生井沢 祐希鉾田一高
3
県東地区高校東総
2017/4/28
58
2.31.20及川 優佳日立一高
2
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
59
2.31.34坂從 茉凜下妻一高
3
県西地区高校古河
2017/4/28
60
2.31.48山口 百香伊奈高
2
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/16
61
2.31.68中村 遥水戸二高
1
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
62
2.31.69森下 那海水戸一高
3
関東高校千葉
2017/6/19
63
2.31.86日佐戸 美佳土浦三高
1
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
64
2.32.13山岡 ひより鹿島高
1
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
65
2.32.31小島 優有水戸三高
1
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/17
66
2.32.33柴田 このみ日立二高
2
県南地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/7
66
2.32.33中嶋 莉帆下館二高
3
県西地区高校古河
2017/4/28
68
2.32.57加藤 なつめ竹園高
2
筑波大競技会筑波大
2017/4/2
69
2.32.72富山 葵衣水戸一高
1
水戸地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/7
70
2.33.62橋 千里水海道一高
1
県西地区高校新人古河
2017/9/8
71
2.34.20安島 優歩太田一高
2
県南地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/7
72
2.34.46北爪 杏優牛久高
1
県南地区高校新人龍ケ崎
2017/9/8
73
2.34.87伊藤 佳奈土浦三高
1
つくば選手権筑波大
2017/11/12
74
2.34.97鈴木 七星下妻二高
2
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/16
75
2.35.32増田 咲希茨城高
1
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/17
76
2.35.35室谷 礼美日立商高
2
県南地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/7
77
2.35.40栗原 美羽水戸二高
2
水戸地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/7
78
2.35.60鹿志村 さやか茨城キリスト高
2
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/16
79
2.35.62沼田 麻美水戸商高
3
水戸地区高校ひたちなか
2017/4/26

JAAF-IBARAKI