2019県リレー選手権・第1回記録会
2019年4月13日〜4月13日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■高校一般男子3000m
総合得点
4月13日

1位 [3組 26レーン]
 
亘理 魁 (2)  8:31.09  
 水城高 / 茨 城

2位 [3組 19レーン]
 
金子 鉄平 (3)  8:31.43  
 水城高 / 茨 城

3位 [3組 3レーン]
 
須藤 蓮 (3)  8:31.74  
 水城高 / 茨 城

4位 [3組 5レーン]
 
川田 涼 (2)  8:35.05  
 水城高 / 茨 城

5位 [3組 9レーン]
 
大辻 頌悟 (3)  8:38.67  
 水城高 / 茨 城

6位 [3組 21レーン]
 
鈴木 伸弥 (2)  8:38.71  
 水城高 / 茨 城

7位 [3組 17レーン]
 
永岡 佑樹 (3)  8:40.17  
 水城高 / 茨 城

8位 [3組 16レーン]
 
大内 瞬 (1)  8:40.77  
 水城高 / 茨 城

9位 [3組 10レーン]
 
長谷川 嵩汰 (3)  8:40.78  
 日立一高 / 茨 城

10位 [3組 20レーン]
 
二川 健伸 (2)  8:42.05  
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

11位 [3組 24レーン]
 
長谷川 みらい (3)  8:42.50  
 水城高 / 茨 城

12位 [3組 11レーン]
 
武内 陽大朗 (3)  8:44.15  
 水城高 / 茨 城

13位 [3組 8レーン]
 
志賀 智也 (2)  8:50.50  
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

14位 [3組 25レーン]
 
中野 正人   8:53.71  
 日製日立 / 茨 城

15位 [3組 23レーン]
 
中島 康平 (4)  8:56.36  
 茨城大 / 茨 城

16位 [2組 18レーン]
 
菊池 冬馬 (3)  8:57.20  
 佐竹高 / 茨 城

17位 [3組 15レーン]
 
大沼 亨尭 (3)  8:58.38  
 鹿島高 / 茨 城

18位 [2組 19レーン]
 
鈴木 晨耀 (3)  8:58.42  
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

19位 [3組 4レーン]
 
竹内 博祐 (2)  8:58.53  
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

20位 [3組 27レーン]
 
長柄 陽大 (1)  9:00.53  
 水城高 / 茨 城

21位 [3組 13レーン]
 
井坂 佳亮 (1)  9:01.61  
 水城高 / 茨 城

22位 [3組 14レーン]
 
田所 生真 (2)  9:02.35  
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

23位 [3組 12レーン]
 
須藤 大樹 (3)  9:03.59  
 筑波大同好会 / 茨 城

24位 [2組 12レーン]
 
谷口 嘉乙 (3)  9:05.24  
 筑波大同好会 / 茨 城

25位 [2組 22レーン]
 
須田 雄也   9:06.72  
 日製日立 / 茨 城

26位 [2組 17レーン]
 
宇佐美 大 (2)  9:08.71  
 水城高 / 茨 城

27位 [2組 23レーン]
 
坂場 愛騰 (2)  9:09.49  
 水城高 / 茨 城

28位 [2組 2レーン]
 
大森 隼人 (2)  9:10.46  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

29位 [2組 27レーン]
 
平沼 大和 (3)  9:11.53  
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

30位 [2組 4レーン]
 
関 優人 (2)  9:13.25  
 多賀高 / 茨 城

31位 [2組 24レーン]
 
稲川 亮太 (3)  9:13.68  
 下妻一高 / 茨 城

32位 [2組 28レーン]
 
小松 祐大朗 (1)  9:14.95  
 水城高 / 茨 城

33位 [2組 25レーン]
 
峯島 璃乙 (2)  9:15.29  
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

34位 [2組 11レーン]
 
麻生 拓茉 (3)  9:19.10  
 筑波大同好会 / 茨 城

35位 [3組 22レーン]
 
小玉 大翔 (3)  9:19.59  
 水城高 / 茨 城

36位 [1組 10レーン]
 
須田 陸 (2)  9:19.66  
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

37位 [3組 2レーン]
 
安田 快聖 (3)  9:19.67  
 水城高 / 茨 城

38位 [2組 1レーン]
 
片岡 龍聖 (3)  9:20.35  
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

39位 [2組 21レーン]
 
中川 光輔 (2)  9:20.60  
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

40位 [2組 20レーン]
 
箱田 優馬 (2)  9:20.67  
 水城高 / 茨 城

41位 [2組 8レーン]
 
松本 研朴 (3)  9:20.98  
 筑波大同好会 / 茨 城

42位 [2組 5レーン]
 
渡辺 良太郎 (3)  9:24.56  
 古河中等高 / 茨 城

43位 [2組 3レーン]
 
樫村 将矢 (1)  9:25.35  
 水城高 / 茨 城

44位 [2組 16レーン]
 
高野 晃勢 (2)  9:25.73  
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

45位 [2組 13レーン]
 
鈴木 汰一 (3)  9:25.98  
 日立一高 / 茨 城

46位 [1組 27レーン]
 
山下 潤大 (3)  9:26.24  
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

47位 [1組 13レーン]
 
宮本 壮太 (2)  9:37.26  
 鹿島高 / 茨 城

48位 [2組 15レーン]
 
関澤 隼輔 (1)  9:38.20  
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

49位 [2組 6レーン]
 
藤本 文太 (3)  9:39.96  
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

50位 [1組 16レーン]
 
西内 光河 (2)  9:40.49  
 鹿島高 / 茨 城

51位 [1組 24レーン]
 
佐々木 剛 (2)  9:44.02  
 多賀高 / 茨 城

52位 [1組 19レーン]
 
根本 浩平 (3)  9:47.63  
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

53位 [2組 7レーン]
 
近藤 惟吹 (3)  9:50.79  
 鹿島高 / 茨 城

54位 [1組 20レーン]
 
小田倉 颯 (2)  9:51.79  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

55位 [1組 23レーン]
 
鎌田 智幸 (2)  9:55.85  
 水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城

56位 [1組 8レーン]
 
冨永 祥太郎 (2)  9:55.97  
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

57位 [1組 18レーン]
 
告 健太 (3)  9:57.70  
 下妻一高 / 茨 城

58位 [1組 15レーン]
 
佐藤 元 (2)  9:59.23  
 鹿島高 / 茨 城

59位 [1組 4レーン]
 
石塚 一成   10:02.88  
 心走クラブ / 茨 城

60位 [1組 26レーン]
 
風見 怜 (2)  10:05.19  
 下妻一高 / 茨 城

61位 [2組 26レーン]
 
渡辺 彩冬 (3)  10:06.17  
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

62位 [1組 3レーン]
 
根本 義紀 (2)  10:07.77  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

63位 [1組 2レーン]
 
高星 千真 (2)  10:12.07  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

64位 [1組 1レーン]
 
外岡 広季 (2)  10:14.34  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

65位 [1組 21レーン]
 
倉 健太郎 (3)  10:26.69  
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

      [1組 5レーン]
 DNS
甘利 光翼 (2)    
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

      [1組 6レーン]
 DNS
熊沢 紀洋 (2)    
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

      [1組 7レーン]
 DNS
大座畑 俊吾 (2)    
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

      [1組 9レーン]
 DNS
桑原 哲也 (3)    
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

      [1組 11レーン]
 DNS
照沼 明輝 (2)    
 水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城

      [1組 12レーン]
 DNS
山本 康稀 (4)    
 筑波大同好会 / 茨 城

      [1組 14レーン]
 DNS
坂本 大軌 (2)    
 水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城

      [1組 17レーン]
 DNS
市毛 亨典 (2)    
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

      [1組 22レーン]
 DNS
浅山 修蔵 (2)    
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

      [1組 25レーン]
 DNS
友部 誠     
 RUNS / 茨 城

      [2組 9レーン]
 DNS
平山 堯之 (2)    
 水城高 / 茨 城

      [2組 10レーン]
 DNS
古川 達也 (1)    
 水城高 / 茨 城

      [2組 14レーン]
 DNS
沼田 良太 (2)    
 水城高 / 茨 城

      [3組 1レーン]
 DNS
大津 勇人 (1)    
 水城高 / 茨 城

      [3組 6レーン]
 DNS
西尾 祐紀     
 筑波大同好会 / 茨 城

      [3組 7レーン]
 DNS
松村 晴生 (3)    
 水城高 / 茨 城

      [3組 18レーン]
 DNS
大谷 章紘 (2)    
 水城高 / 茨 城

      [3組 28レーン]
 DNS
大山 研二     
 RUNS / 茨 城


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ