2019県リレー選手権・第1回記録会
2019年4月13日〜4月13日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■中学女子1500m
総合得点
4月13日

1位 [3組 16レーン]
 
長島 奈南 (3)  4:46.98  
 波崎一中 / 茨 城

2位 [3組 13レーン]
 
中野 風夏 (3)  5:04.60  
 佐野中 / 茨 城

3位 [3組 10レーン]
 
大越 優衣 (2)  5:06.99  
 美野里中 / 茨 城

4位 [3組 5レーン]
 
佐藤 来美 (3)  5:07.21  
 大島中 / 茨 城

5位 [3組 19レーン]
 
飛田 湖南 (3)  5:10.66  
 美野里中 / 茨 城

6位 [3組 23レーン]
 
伊藤 愛 (2)  5:13.55  
 美野里中 / 茨 城

7位 [3組 9レーン]
 
物井 姫愛 (2)  5:14.66  
 東海中 / 茨 城

8位 [3組 11レーン]
 
鈴木 綾乃 (2)  5:17.16  
 滑川中 / 茨 城

9位 [3組 1レーン]
 
小林 美里 (2)  5:17.65  
 東海中 / 茨 城

10位 [3組 17レーン]
 
金子 春那 (2)  5:18.09  
 美野里中 / 茨 城

11位 [3組 2レーン]
 
島田 杏 (2)  5:18.25  
 美野里中 / 茨 城

12位 [3組 4レーン]
 
生井沢 優奈 (3)  5:18.27  
 鉾田南中 / 茨 城

13位 [1組 24レーン]
 
舛井 遥南 (2)  5:20.62  
 東海南中 / 茨 城

14位 [3組 21レーン]
 
川野 悠奈 (3)  5:21.48  
 美野里中 / 茨 城

15位 [2組 5レーン]
 
福島 彩加 (2)  5:22.49  
 千波中 / 茨 城

16位 [2組 11レーン]
 
矢田部 依央菜 (2)  5:23.89  
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

17位 [3組 22レーン]
 
高杉 悠菜 (2)  5:30.97  
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

18位 [3組 14レーン]
 
前田 優希子 (2)  5:31.02  
 美野里中 / 茨 城

19位 [2組 2レーン]
 
佐藤 彩乃 (3)  5:31.05  
 勝田一中 / 茨 城

20位 [3組 7レーン]
 
竹本 歩莉 (3)  5:31.82  
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

21位 [3組 3レーン]
 
木村 愛夢 (2)  5:32.43  
 笠原中 / 茨 城

22位 [2組 3レーン]
 
萩谷 優菜 (2)  5:32.75  
 東海中 / 茨 城

23位 [2組 16レーン]
 
吉成 優希奈 (2)  5:34.23  
 勝田一中 / 茨 城

24位 [2組 20レーン]
 
渡辺 加那子 (3)  5:34.23  
 大島中 / 茨 城

25位 [2組 15レーン]
 
會澤 優萌 (2)  5:34.79  
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

26位 [3組 8レーン]
 
猪亦 玲菜 (2)  5:34.92  
 笠原中 / 茨 城

27位 [2組 7レーン]
 
土屋 小春 (2)  5:37.42  
 佐野中 / 茨 城

28位 [2組 8レーン]
 
栗原 結 (3)  5:37.76  
 勝田三中 / 茨 城

29位 [2組 17レーン]
 
工藤 萌香 (2)  5:38.66  
 佐野中 / 茨 城

30位 [3組 18レーン]
 
住谷 じゅん (2)  5:38.78  
 勝田一中 / 茨 城

31位 [3組 15レーン]
 
小湊 美波 (3)  5:39.82  
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

32位 [2組 21レーン]
 
佐藤 未海 (2)  5:40.13  
 水戸アスリート / 茨 城

33位 [2組 10レーン]
 
高橋 咲希 (2)  5:40.24  
 笠原中 / 茨 城

34位 [3組 20レーン]
 
鈴木 麗美 (2)  5:40.53  
 水戸三中 / 茨 城

35位 [2組 4レーン]
 
福家 あかり (2)  5:41.31  
 佐野中 / 茨 城

36位 [2組 22レーン]
 
椎名 香月 (3)  5:41.65  
 千波中 / 茨 城

37位 [1組 18レーン]
 
鈴木 桃実 (2)  5:44.61  
 中根台中 / 茨 城

38位 [2組 9レーン]
 
岩佐 凛音 (2)  5:44.81  
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

39位 [2組 14レーン]
 
豊島 優沙 (2)  5:45.75  
 中根台中 / 茨 城

40位 [1組 20レーン]
 
細谷 穂乃佳 (3)  5:46.05  
 笠原中 / 茨 城

41位 [2組 19レーン]
 
新妻 侑理 (3)  5:46.38  
 勝田一中 / 茨 城

42位 [3組 12レーン]
 
坂巻 乃愛 (2)  5:46.86  
 水戸三中 / 茨 城

43位 [1組 25レーン]
 
八木 杏樹 (2)  5:47.22  
 東海南中 / 茨 城

44位 [1組 6レーン]
 
大和田 沙樹 (2)  5:49.22  
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

45位 [1組 23レーン]
 
大曽根 未蘭 (3)  5:51.94  
 東海南中 / 茨 城

46位 [1組 15レーン]
 
三次 萌絵 (3)  5:53.10  
 東海中 / 茨 城

47位 [1組 21レーン]
 
落合 美夕 (3)  5:53.91  
 千波中 / 茨 城

48位 [1組 1レーン]
 
新井 彩姫 (2)  5:54.32  
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

49位 [2組 6レーン]
 
谷口 日菜 (3)  5:55.16  
 中根台中 / 茨 城

50位 [3組 6レーン]
 
増子 遥香 (3)  5:55.22  
 東海中 / 茨 城

51位 [1組 14レーン]
 
中村 凪 (3)  5:55.89  
 笠間中 / 茨 城

52位 [1組 7レーン]
 
儀間 那夏 (2)  5:56.03  
 大島中 / 茨 城

53位 [2組 12レーン]
 
鈴木 さくら (3)  5:57.19  
 勝田一中 / 茨 城

54位 [2組 13レーン]
 
佐藤 朱弥花 (2)  5:57.54  
 勝田一中 / 茨 城

55位 [1組 5レーン]
 
飯村 しずく (3)  6:04.56  
 勝田三中 / 茨 城

56位 [2組 1レーン]
 
生井澤 心音 (3)  6:05.11  
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

57位 [1組 4レーン]
 
川上 来未 (3)  6:05.92  
 笠原中 / 茨 城

58位 [1組 11レーン]
 
松本 珠奈 (2)  6:07.54  
 大島中 / 茨 城

59位 [2組 18レーン]
 
井上 果音 (3)  6:08.39  
 中根台中 / 茨 城

60位 [1組 19レーン]
 
藤枝 葉菜 (3)  6:09.05  
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

61位 [1組 13レーン]
 
黒羽 美紀 (2)  6:11.14  
 水戸五中 / 茨 城

62位 [1組 12レーン]
 
山口 結花 (3)  6:11.18  
 勝田一中 / 茨 城

63位 [1組 3レーン]
 
雫 陽菜乃 (2)  6:12.32  
 勝田三中 / 茨 城

64位 [1組 16レーン]
 
杉田 舞采 (2)  6:23.07  
 中根台中 / 茨 城

65位 [1組 22レーン]
 
後藤 優愛 (3)  6:25.43  
 笠原中 / 茨 城

66位 [1組 8レーン]
 
岡部 紗也 (2)  6:32.42  
 笠原中 / 茨 城

      [1組 2レーン]
 DNS
濱 美優 (3)    
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

      [1組 9レーン]
 DNS
芹澤 葵 (3)    
 笠原中 / 茨 城

      [1組 10レーン]
 DNS
藤 美海 (3)    
 緑岡中 / 茨 城

      [1組 17レーン]
 DNS
南波留 実海 (3)    
 笠原中 / 茨 城


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ