2019県リレー選手権・第1回記録会
2019年4月13日〜4月13日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■高校一般女子1500m
総合得点
4月13日

1位 [3組 2レーン]
 
加藤 花梨 (2)  4:38.57  
 取手聖徳女子高 / 茨 城

2位 [3組 6レーン]
 
橋 実里 (2)  4:40.86  
 水城高 / 茨 城

3位 [3組 23レーン]
 
山形 思乃 (3)  4:42.59  
 水城高 / 茨 城

4位 [3組 15レーン]
 
旭 彩華 (2)  4:43.71  
 水城高 / 茨 城

5位 [3組 19レーン]
 
藤沼 奈瑠 (3)  4:45.19  
 水城高 / 茨 城

6位 [3組 17レーン]
 
石川 藍 (1)  4:45.71  
 水戸ランナー塾 / 茨 城

7位 [3組 18レーン]
 
二階堂 優衣 (3)  4:46.39  
 水城高 / 茨 城

8位 [3組 26レーン]
 
雨宮 氷奈 (3)  4:47.45  
 水城高 / 茨 城

9位 [3組 8レーン]
 
江幡 唯花 (3)  4:48.68  
 水城高 / 茨 城

10位 [3組 12レーン]
 
山ア 聖奈 (1)  4:56.17  
 取手聖徳女子高 / 茨 城

11位 [3組 9レーン]
 
樫村 日茉利 (3)  4:57.56  
 多賀高 / 茨 城

12位 [3組 1レーン]
 
鈴木 優芽 (2)  5:00.07  
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

13位 [3組 14レーン]
 
豊嶋 眞樹子   5:02.52  
 ビーイング / 茨 城

14位 [3組 5レーン]
 
古山 麗奈 (2)  5:03.54  
 水城高 / 茨 城

15位 [3組 7レーン]
 
齋藤 玲 (3)  5:06.84  
 取手聖徳女子高 / 茨 城

16位 [2組 1レーン]
 
片根 菜緒 (3)  5:08.91  
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

17位 [2組 5レーン]
 
横山 ひかり (3)  5:10.06  
 水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城

18位 [3組 25レーン]
 
磯崎 彩華 (3)  5:10.42  
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

19位 [3組 3レーン]
 
鈴木 翠 (3)  5:10.44  
 下妻一高 / 茨 城

20位 [2組 9レーン]
 
櫻井 凜 (2)  5:10.77  
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

21位 [3組 16レーン]
 
樋口 優花 (2)  5:10.92  
 取手聖徳女子高 / 茨 城

22位 [3組 21レーン]
 
斎藤 さつき (2)  5:11.11  
 取手聖徳女子高 / 茨 城

23位 [2組 18レーン]
 
諸川 愛 (2)  5:13.22  
 水戸商業高 / 茨 城

24位 [2組 10レーン]
 
富山 葵衣 (3)  5:13.35  
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

25位 [3組 22レーン]
 
大久保 理子 (3)  5:15.13  
 日立一高 / 茨 城

26位 [2組 2レーン]
 
川上 優奈 (3)  5:16.18  
 下妻一高 / 茨 城

27位 [2組 3レーン]
 
星 未優 (2)  5:17.16  
 日立二高 / 茨 城

28位 [2組 21レーン]
 
川崎 梨々花 (3)  5:18.17  
 日立商業高 / 茨 城

29位 [2組 26レーン]
 
川ア らら (2)  5:19.24  
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

30位 [3組 13レーン]
 
小島 優有 (3)  5:19.85  
 水戸三高 / 茨 城

31位 [2組 25レーン]
 
大井 里緒 (3)  5:20.45  
 東海高 / 茨 城

32位 [3組 24レーン]
 
根本 まな (1)  5:20.75  
 水城高 / 茨 城

33位 [2組 6レーン]
 
成田 梨紗 (3)  5:21.67  
 下妻一高 / 茨 城

34位 [2組 4レーン]
 
塙 桃華 (2)  5:23.06  
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

35位 [2組 13レーン]
 
宇佐美 樹里 (2)  5:23.70  
 日立二高 / 茨 城

36位 [2組 11レーン]
 
海老澤 咲良 (3)  5:24.10  
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

37位 [1組 4レーン]
 
山岡 ひより (3)  5:25.21  
 鹿島高 / 茨 城

38位 [1組 17レーン]
 
長峯 摩文 (2)  5:26.50  
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

39位 [2組 14レーン]
 
塙 明香里 (2)  5:26.55  
 水戸商業高 / 茨 城

40位 [1組 10レーン]
 
鈴木 優里 (2)  5:27.09  
 日立商業高 / 茨 城

41位 [1組 13レーン]
 
松岡 杏花里 (2)  5:27.12  
 水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城

42位 [2組 7レーン]
 
佐藤 里菜 (2)  5:27.30  
 明秀日立高 / 茨 城

43位 [2組 16レーン]
 
横田 琴羽 (2)  5:29.99  
 水戸二高 / 茨 城

44位 [2組 17レーン]
 
遊佐 萌々栞 (2)  5:30.56  
 水戸三高 / 茨 城

45位 [1組 14レーン]
 
川上 美琴 (2)  5:34.80  
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

46位 [1組 20レーン]
 
石田 咲来 (2)  5:36.05  
 鹿島高 / 茨 城

47位 [2組 22レーン]
 
眞田 弥咲 (3)  5:37.15  
 水戸三高 / 茨 城

48位 [1組 21レーン]
 
小田 まな実 (2)  5:38.81  
 鹿島高 / 茨 城

49位 [1組 19レーン]
 
竹田 しずく (3)  5:39.25  
 水戸商業高 / 茨 城

50位 [2組 23レーン]
 
堀井 奏音 (3)  5:40.28  
 下妻一高 / 茨 城

51位 [2組 20レーン]
 
藤山 菜々子 (3)  5:40.84  
 日立一高 / 茨 城

52位 [1組 18レーン]
 
柏 遥 (2)  5:41.51  
 東海高 / 茨 城

53位 [2組 8レーン]
 
齋藤 日向子 (2)  5:41.58  
 日立一高 / 茨 城

54位 [1組 24レーン]
 
渡邉 彩乃 (3)  5:48.69  
 鹿島高 / 茨 城

55位 [1組 8レーン]
 
谷田部 瑠奈 (2)  5:49.50  
 水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城

56位 [1組 16レーン]
 
小堀 志歩 (2)  5:50.79  
 佐竹高 / 茨 城

57位 [1組 25レーン]
 
大月 芹奈 (2)  5:50.81  
 中央高 / 茨 城

58位 [1組 5レーン]
 
都築 美玖 (1)  5:54.45  
 古河中等高 / 茨 城

59位 [1組 7レーン]
 
岩間 梨華 (3)  5:55.67  
 水戸商業高 / 茨 城

60位 [2組 12レーン]
 
加藤 由里 (2)  5:56.21  
 水戸三高 / 茨 城

61位 [1組 15レーン]
 
内藤 和子 (2)  5:57.16  
 水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城

62位 [1組 26レーン]
 
亀山 栞 (3)  6:00.32  
 水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城

63位 [1組 11レーン]
 
佐藤 胡桃 (4)  6:12.19  
 筑波大同好会 / 茨 城

64位 [1組 6レーン]
 
大出 真由 (2)  6:31.31  
 下妻一高 / 茨 城

65位 [1組 3レーン]
 
永田 愛枝 (3)  7:02.97  
 佐竹高 / 茨 城

      [1組 1レーン]
 DNS
水野谷 しずく (2)    
 高萩高 / 茨 城

      [1組 2レーン]
 DNS
藤平 愛花 (3)    
 鹿島高 / 茨 城

      [1組 9レーン]
 DNS
蛯原 望来 (2)    
 下妻一高 / 茨 城

      [1組 12レーン]
 DNS
佐藤 あいら (3)    
 日立二高 / 茨 城

      [1組 22レーン]
 DNS
藤田 知里 (1)    
 古河中等高 / 茨 城

      [1組 23レーン]
 DNS
南部 和子 (3)    
 水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城

      [2組 15レーン]
 DNS
蔭平 美紅 (3)    
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

      [2組 19レーン]
 DNS
井川 千鶴 (2)    
 水戸商業高 / 茨 城

      [2組 24レーン]
 DNS
三宅 寧音 (2)    
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

      [3組 4レーン]
 DNS
新名 風花     
 日立 / 茨 城

      [3組 10レーン]
 DNS
河嶋 菜々子 (3)    
 水城高 / 茨 城

      [3組 11レーン]
 DNS
大塚 理央     
 日立 / 茨 城

      [3組 20レーン]
 DNS
深作 幸恵 (2)    
 多賀高 / 茨 城

      [3組 27レーン]
 DNS
荻沼 真理 (2)    
 水城高 / 茨 城


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ