2019水戸招待陸上
2019年5月5日〜5月5日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■小学6年女子100m
総合得点
5月5日
1位 [7組 9レーン]
武藤 莉音
(6) 14.06 (-0.3)
MAC / 茨 城
2位 [7組 6レーン]
伊藤 菜月
(6) 14.11 (-0.3)
鹿嶋陸上クラブ / 茨 城
3位 [7組 7レーン]
八島 愛美
(6) 14.26 (-0.3)
千波小 / 茨 城
4位 [7組 3レーン]
田中 眞航
(6) 14.31 (-0.3)
ビーイングジュニア / 茨 城
5位 [7組 4レーン]
関 杏奈
(6) 14.46 (-0.3)
MAC / 茨 城
6位 [7組 5レーン]
多田 りり子
(6) 14.68 (-0.3)
小見川陸上クラブ / 千 葉
7位 [6組 6レーン]
立野 美紅
(6) 14.93 (-2.0)
鹿嶋陸上クラブ / 茨 城
8位 [7組 8レーン]
大塚 侑希
(6) 14.96 (-0.3)
一箕小 / 茨 城
9位 [1組 3レーン]
山上 夕佳
(6) 15.01 (-1.5)
いなしきA・Iくらぶ / 茨 城
10位 [6組 7レーン]
田山 希海
(6) 15.14 (-2.0)
鉾田陸上クラブ / 茨 城
11位 [7組 2レーン]
坂 知優
(6) 15.23 (-0.3)
ビーイングジュニア / 茨 城
12位 [6組 9レーン]
片山 雫
(6) 15.24 (-2.0)
鹿嶋陸上クラブ / 茨 城
13位 [6組 2レーン]
大竹 柚妃
(6) 15.32 (-2.0)
小見川陸上クラブ / 千 葉
14位 [6組 8レーン]
萩原 実咲
(6) 15.35 (-2.0)
我流AC / 茨 城
15位 [6組 4レーン]
齋藤 羽月
(6) 15.36 (-2.0)
鉾田陸上クラブ / 茨 城
16位 [6組 5レーン]
野 栞凪
(6) 15.41 (-2.0)
古河AC / 茨 城
17位 [1組 7レーン]
原田 美奈
(6) 15.52 (-1.5)
いなしきA・Iくらぶ / 茨 城
18位 [5組 3レーン]
中村 向日葵
(6) 15.56 (-2.1)
鹿嶋陸上クラブ / 茨 城
19位 [1組 9レーン]
細谷 昊来
(6) 15.57 (-1.5)
いなしきA・Iくらぶ / 茨 城
20位 [1組 5レーン]
永井 麻椰
(6) 15.63 (-1.5)
いなしきA・Iくらぶ / 茨 城
21位 [5組 5レーン]
岩坂 麻乃
(6) 15.64 (-2.1)
古河AC / 茨 城
22位 [4組 7レーン]
成家 遙花
(6) 15.71 (-3.4)
MAC / 茨 城
23位 [5組 6レーン]
長濱 心咲
(6) 15.75 (-2.1)
古河AC / 茨 城
24位 [2組 4レーン]
庄司 彩花
(6) 15.79 (-1.9)
葵小 / 茨 城
25位 [3組 3レーン]
長島 花歩
(6) 15.88 (-1.3)
水戸市陸上 / 茨 城
26位 [5組 4レーン]
諸川 茉耶
(6) 15.88 (-2.1)
MAC / 茨 城
27位 [5組 9レーン]
根本 陽奈
(6) 15.94 (-2.1)
ビーイングジュニア / 茨 城
28位 [4組 4レーン]
熊木 愛依
(6) 15.99 (-3.4)
古河AC / 茨 城
29位 [5組 8レーン]
篠塚 碧衣
(6) 16.01 (-2.1)
小見川陸上クラブ / 千 葉
30位 [2組 8レーン]
田中 あすみ
(6) 16.01 (-1.9)
MAC / 茨 城
31位 [2組 2レーン]
檜山 埜々花
(6) 16.03 (-1.9)
葵小 / 茨 城
32位 [4組 6レーン]
栗又 彩寧
(6) 16.04 (-3.4)
鹿嶋陸上クラブ / 茨 城
33位 [5組 2レーン]
佐藤 博葉
(6) 16.08 (-2.1)
MAC / 茨 城
34位 [4組 9レーン]
伊東 愛梨
(6) 16.13 (-3.4)
ビーイングジュニア / 茨 城
35位 [3組 4レーン]
久保田 凛々花
(6) 16.22 (-1.3)
美野里クラブ / 茨 城
36位 [4組 5レーン]
本田 和佳
(6) 16.28 (-3.4)
鹿嶋陸上クラブ / 茨 城
37位 [5組 7レーン]
太田 樹里
(6) 16.40 (-2.1)
小見川陸上クラブ / 千 葉
38位 [2組 9レーン]
会沢 咲那
(6) 16.42 (-1.9)
葵小 / 茨 城
39位 [3組 8レーン]
松永 にこり
(6) 16.49 (-1.3)
水戸市陸上 / 茨 城
40位 [2組 5レーン]
佐藤 遥香
(6) 16.54 (-1.9)
いなしきA・Iくらぶ / 茨 城
41位 [4組 8レーン]
網代 妃愛
(6) 16.65 (-3.4)
美野里クラブ / 茨 城
42位 [3組 6レーン]
川島 愛海
(6) 16.75 (-1.3)
鉾田陸上クラブ / 茨 城
43位 [2組 7レーン]
野口 真央
(6) 16.76 (-1.9)
いなしきA・Iくらぶ / 茨 城
44位 [1組 6レーン]
澤木 凛
(6) 16.79 (-1.5)
いなしきA・Iくらぶ / 茨 城
45位 [2組 3レーン]
坂場 妃華
(6) 17.02 (-1.9)
葵小 / 茨 城
46位 [4組 2レーン]
鈴木 毬巴
(6) 17.13 (-3.4)
古河AC / 茨 城
47位 [3組 5レーン]
長峰 愛莉
(6) 17.15 (-1.3)
鉾田陸上クラブ / 茨 城
48位 [3組 2レーン]
服部 優樹
(6) 17.16 (-1.3)
いなしきA・Iくらぶ / 茨 城
49位 [2組 6レーン]
江橋 陽奈
(6) 17.28 (-1.9)
葵小 / 茨 城
50位 [1組 2レーン]
阿内 心花
(6) 17.42 (-1.5)
我流AC / 茨 城
51位 [3組 7レーン]
冨田 珠莉
(6) 17.56 (-1.3)
鉾田陸上クラブ / 茨 城
52位 [4組 3レーン]
屋代 玲乃
(6) 17.63 (-3.4)
美野里クラブ / 茨 城
53位 [1組 8レーン]
青山 寛奈
(6) 17.84 (-1.5)
我流AC / 茨 城
54位 [1組 4レーン]
飯塚 華穂
(6) 18.08 (-1.5)
いなしきA・Iくらぶ / 茨 城
55位 [3組 9レーン]
大賀 あかり
(6) 18.22 (-1.3)
MAC / 茨 城
[6組 3レーン]
DNS
塚田 優奈
(6)
MAC / 茨 城
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ