2019水戸招待陸上
2019年5月5日〜5月5日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■中学女子100m
総合得点
5月5日

1位 [12組 5レーン]
 
宇佐美 乃彩 (2)  12.77 (-1.2) 
 MAC / 茨 城

2位 [12組 6レーン]
 
栗林 芽生 (3)  13.05 (-1.2) 
 MAC / 茨 城

3位 [12組 4レーン]
 
莊司 向日葵 (3)  13.18 (-1.2) 
 見川中 / 茨 城

4位 [12組 3レーン]
 
塚田 瑞夏 (3)  13.32 (-1.2) 
 MAC / 茨 城

5位 [11組 7レーン]
 
矢部 美翔 (2)  13.40 (-3.0) 
 茨城中 / 茨 城

6位 [12組 7レーン]
 
上田 愛実 (3)  13.47 (-1.2) 
 見川中 / 茨 城

7位 [12組 9レーン]
 
宮地 綾乃 (1)  13.54 (-1.2) 
 MAC / 茨 城

8位 [3組 2レーン]
 
藤田 樹梨 (2)  13.73 (-1.0) 
 茨大附属中 / 茨 城

9位 [11組 9レーン]
 
倉沢 怜那 (3)  13.76 (-3.0) 
 ビーイングジュニア / 茨 城

10位 [2組 4レーン]
 
會田 瑠夏 (2)  13.79 (-3.9) 
 水戸三中 / 茨 城

11位 [11組 5レーン]
 
佐藤 優良 (3)  13.85 (-3.0) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

12位 [12組 1レーン]
 
二重作 真央 (3)  13.90 (-1.2) 
 MAC / 茨 城

13位 [11組 6レーン]
 
虎口 沙月 (3)  14.19 (-3.0) 
 見川中 / 茨 城

14位 [11組 2レーン]
 
倉沢 奈那 (3)  14.20 (-3.0) 
 ビーイングジュニア / 茨 城

15位 [1組 1レーン]
 
森田 由良 (3)  14.27 (-2.1) 
 いなしきA・Iくらぶ / 茨 城

16位 [11組 4レーン]
 
渡辺 凜 (3)  14.29 (-3.0) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

17位 [4組 9レーン]
 
田中 愛羅 (3)  14.31 (-2.5) 
 笠原中 / 茨 城

18位 [3組 3レーン]
 
和田 蒼生 (2)  14.36 (-1.0) 
 茨大附属中 / 茨 城

19位 [10組 3レーン]
 
原田 真希 (1)  14.38 (-4.7) 
 ときわクラブ / 茨 城

20位 [1組 4レーン]
 
西原 彩夏 (3)  14.40 (-2.1) 
 水戸三中 / 茨 城

21位 [1組 3レーン]
 
柳本 梨桜 (3)  14.47 (-2.1) 
 笠原中 / 茨 城

22位 [9組 6レーン]
 
藤枝 結嶺 (3)  14.48 (-0.7) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

23位 [7組 3レーン]
 
中澤 早紀 (1)  14.61 (-1.0) 
 MAC / 茨 城

24位 [9組 3レーン]
 
富永 真菜 (3)  14.64 (-0.7) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

24位 [11組 1レーン]
 
佐藤 遥 (2)  14.64 (-3.0) 
 緑岡中 / 茨 城

24位 [12組 2レーン]
 
立原 友花 (3)  14.64 (-1.2) 
 赤塚中 / 茨 城

27位 [10組 6レーン]
 
西野 佑里菜 (3)  14.66 (-4.7) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

28位 [11組 3レーン]
 
生井沢 彩瑛 (1)  14.74 (-3.0) 
 鹿嶋陸上クラブ / 茨 城

29位 [2組 5レーン]
 
大谷 紀花 (2)  14.77 (-3.9) 
 水戸三中 / 茨 城

29位 [11組 8レーン]
 
塙 麻菜 (2)  14.77 (-3.0) 
 見川中 / 茨 城

31位 [2組 8レーン]
 
田中 小優季 (3)  14.78 (-3.9) 
 笠原中 / 茨 城

32位 [4組 3レーン]
 
鴨志田 利奈 (3)  14.81 (-2.5) 
 笠原中 / 茨 城

32位 [10組 5レーン]
 
生井沢 綾乃 (3)  14.81 (-4.7) 
 鹿嶋陸上クラブ / 茨 城

34位 [10組 8レーン]
 
松田 みのり (2)  14.82 (-4.7) 
 茨城中 / 茨 城

35位 [8組 8レーン]
 
岡本 琉那 (2)  14.83 (-1.6) 
 赤塚中 / 茨 城

36位 [10組 1レーン]
 
鯉渕 千愛 (2)  14.85 (-4.7) 
 見川中 / 茨 城

37位 [1組 2レーン]
 
佐藤 光咲 (3)  14.89 (-2.1) 
 笠原中 / 茨 城

38位 [9組 4レーン]
 
永山 和佳 (3)  14.90 (-0.7) 
 緑岡中 / 茨 城

39位 [9組 7レーン]
 
根本 妃菜 (3)  14.92 (-0.7) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

40位 [8組 6レーン]
 
根本 由衣 (3)  14.93 (-1.6) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

41位 [9組 2レーン]
 
倉田 捺可 (2)  15.00 (-0.7) 
 見川中 / 茨 城

42位 [9組 5レーン]
 
田中 夢唯 (2)  15.04 (-0.7) 
 ビーイングジュニア / 茨 城

43位 [10組 4レーン]
 
小口 心寧 (3)  15.06 (-4.7) 
 見川中 / 茨 城

44位 [7組 6レーン]
 
内海 萌 (2)  15.07 (-1.0) 
 赤塚中 / 茨 城

44位 [8組 5レーン]
 
渡辺 華帆 (1)  15.07 (-1.6) 
 MAC / 茨 城

46位 [6組 3レーン]
 
近藤 優羽 (2)  15.08 (-3.4) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

47位 [9組 1レーン]
 
大貫 萌花 (2)  15.10 (-0.7) 
 緑岡中 / 茨 城

48位 [3組 6レーン]
 
平澤 芽衣 (3)  15.12 (-1.0) 
 笠原中 / 茨 城

48位 [9組 8レーン]
 
國井 佑真 (1)  15.12 (-0.7) 
 MAC / 茨 城

50位 [9組 9レーン]
 
深澤 結里 (1)  15.13 (-0.7) 
 MAC / 茨 城

51位 [8組 3レーン]
 
佐藤 こころ (3)  15.14 (-1.6) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

52位 [6組 7レーン]
 
吉澤 歩花 (3)  15.17 (-3.4) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

53位 [10組 9レーン]
 
原田 里帆 (2)  15.18 (-4.7) 
 緑岡中 / 茨 城

54位 [6組 6レーン]
 
高野倉 愛弓 (2)  15.21 (-3.4) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

55位 [3組 4レーン]
 
山下 杏莉 (3)  15.29 (-1.0) 
 笠原中 / 茨 城

55位 [7組 5レーン]
 
大森 桜子 (3)  15.29 (-1.0) 
 ときわクラブ / 茨 城

57位 [2組 1レーン]
 
黒田 望華 (1)  15.32 (-3.9) 
 いなしきA・Iくらぶ / 茨 城

58位 [6組 8レーン]
 
根本 すず (2)  15.33 (-3.4) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

59位 [8組 2レーン]
 
山下 紗英 (3)  15.34 (-1.6) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

59位 [8組 7レーン]
 
高根澤 あかり (2)  15.34 (-1.6) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

61位 [10組 2レーン]
 
増茂 あかり (3)  15.37 (-4.7) 
 見川中 / 茨 城

62位 [6組 4レーン]
 
田村 紗羅 (3)  15.38 (-3.4) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

63位 [1組 6レーン]
 
鈴木 麗美 (2)  15.42 (-2.1) 
 水戸三中 / 茨 城

64位 [7組 8レーン]
 
内堀 莉子 (1)  15.43 (-1.0) 
 鹿嶋陸上クラブ / 茨 城

65位 [7組 4レーン]
 
恩田 栞 (3)  15.45 (-1.0) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

66位 [6組 5レーン]
 
今泉 遥 (2)  15.52 (-3.4) 
 見川中 / 茨 城

67位 [1組 8レーン]
 
宮田 侑來 (2)  15.56 (-2.1) 
 水戸三中 / 茨 城

68位 [8組 1レーン]
 
木下 奈愛華 (3)  15.58 (-1.6) 
 見川中 / 茨 城

69位 [7組 1レーン]
 
藤田 葵 (3)  15.66 (-1.0) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

70位 [7組 7レーン]
 
林 実央 (2)  15.72 (-1.0) 
 赤塚中 / 茨 城

71位 [2組 2レーン]
 
田中 唯愛 (2)  15.73 (-3.9) 
 水戸三中 / 茨 城

71位 [4組 6レーン]
 
石崎 優美 (2)  15.73 (-2.5) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

73位 [6組 9レーン]
 
和田 姫奈 (3)  15.74 (-3.4) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

74位 [5組 4レーン]
 
中島 凜々愛 (2)  15.78 (-3.7) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

75位 [6組 2レーン]
 
柄澤 萌々香 (3)  15.85 (-3.4) 
 見川中 / 茨 城

76位 [4組 1レーン]
 
桃 優心 (1)  15.87 (-2.5) 
 いなしきA・Iくらぶ / 茨 城

77位 [7組 9レーン]
 
笹島 爽姫 (2)  15.88 (-1.0) 
 見川中 / 茨 城

78位 [1組 5レーン]
 
荘司 彩実 (3)  15.91 (-2.1) 
 水戸三中 / 茨 城

78位 [6組 1レーン]
 
山縣 亜未 (2)  15.91 (-3.4) 
 見川中 / 茨 城

80位 [3組 8レーン]
 
車田 京香 (3)  15.94 (-1.0) 
 笠原中 / 茨 城

81位 [4組 2レーン]
 
石川 陽菜多 (3)  15.97 (-2.5) 
 笠原中 / 茨 城

82位 [2組 6レーン]
 
坂巻 乃愛 (2)  16.03 (-3.9) 
 水戸三中 / 茨 城

82位 [3組 1レーン]
 
池辺 未来 (2)  16.03 (-1.0) 
 いなしきA・Iくらぶ / 茨 城

84位 [5組 3レーン]
 
佐藤 博名 (2)  16.04 (-3.7) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

85位 [1組 9レーン]
 
横須賀 朱加 (3)  16.09 (-2.1) 
 水戸三中 / 茨 城

86位 [4組 7レーン]
 
山口 樹莉 (2)  16.13 (-2.5) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

87位 [5組 2レーン]
 
西本 百花 (2)  16.20 (-3.7) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

88位 [3組 7レーン]
 
大和田 美姫 (1)  16.26 (-1.0) 
 友部中 / 茨 城

89位 [4組 8レーン]
 
江幡 茉那香 (3)  16.34 (-2.5) 
 笠原中 / 茨 城

90位 [4組 4レーン]
 
新井 結佳 (2)  16.43 (-2.5) 
 赤塚中 / 茨 城

91位 [5組 9レーン]
 
遠藤 こころ (2)  16.51 (-3.7) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

92位 [5組 7レーン]
 
柿ア 希望 (2)  16.53 (-3.7) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

93位 [2組 3レーン]
 
齋藤 李花 (2)  16.61 (-3.9) 
 水戸三中 / 茨 城

94位 [7組 2レーン]
 
鈴木 爽風 (2)  16.82 (-1.0) 
 見川中 / 茨 城

95位 [2組 7レーン]
 
中務遥菜 (2)  16.92 (-3.9) 
 水戸三中 / 茨 城

96位 [5組 8レーン]
 
木村 野乃 (2)  17.02 (-3.7) 
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

      [1組 7レーン]
 DNS
市川 樹里 (3)    
 水戸三中 / 茨 城

      [2組 9レーン]
 DNS
飛田 彩音 (2)    
 笠原中 / 茨 城

      [3組 5レーン]
 DNS
守屋 ゆな (3)    
 見川中 / 茨 城

      [3組 9レーン]
 DNS
石塚 瑞希 (2)    
 笠原中 / 茨 城

      [4組 5レーン]
 DNS
飛田 翠 (2)    
 笠原中 / 茨 城

      [5組 1レーン]
 DNS
稲箸 柑南 (1)    
 いなしきA・Iくらぶ / 茨 城

      [5組 5レーン]
 DNS
三上 小春 (2)    
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

      [5組 6レーン]
 DNS
三輪 優月 (2)    
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

      [8組 4レーン]
 DNS
田口 真央 (2)    
 緑岡中 / 茨 城

      [8組 9レーン]
 DNS
野口 彩華 (2)    
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

      [10組 7レーン]
 DNS
長谷川 莉那 (2)    
 茨城中 / 茨 城

      [12組 8レーン]
 DNS
幅 円花 (3)    
 水戸四中 / 茨 城


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ