2019第2回県記録会
2019年6月1日〜6月1日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■高校一般男子100m
総合得点
6月1日
1位 [10組 5レーン]
千田 杜真寿
(2) 10.79 (+1.6)
茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城
2位 [9組 4レーン]
井上 岳
(2) 11.02 (+4.7)
平工業高 / 福 島
3位 [9組 9レーン]
高田 友稔
(3) 11.12 (+4.7)
多賀高 / 茨 城
4位 [10組 4レーン]
西連地 翔
(2) 11.14 (+1.6)
東海高 / 茨 城
5位 [10組 9レーン]
品川 太郎
11.21 (+1.6)
いわき陸協 / 福 島
6位 [9組 6レーン]
猿田 光宙
(3) 11.25 (+4.7)
茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城
7位 [10組 6レーン]
畑岡 伸
11.33 (+1.6)
茨城陸協 / 茨 城
8位 [10組 3レーン]
川上 大輝
(3) 11.33 (+1.6)
明秀日立高 / 茨 城
9位 [8組 8レーン]
和田 有生
11.34 (-0.2)
Break Through Project / 茨 城
10位 [10組 8レーン]
佐藤 廉
(3) 11.36 (+1.6)
東海高 / 茨 城
11位 [8組 9レーン]
塚本 和明
11.45 (-0.2)
Break Through Project / 茨 城
12位 [5組 8レーン]
厚見 空音
(2) 11.47 (+2.8)
平工業高 / 福 島
13位 [7組 4レーン]
加藤 将一郎
(1) 11.52 (+1.4)
水戸商業高 / 茨 城
14位 [9組 3レーン]
川並 慎太郎
11.52 (+4.7)
OCOSITEI / 栃 木
15位 [7組 8レーン]
小澤 佑介
(1) 11.53 (+1.4)
茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城
16位 [9組 5レーン]
古川 裕大
(1) 11.54 (+4.7)
平工業高 / 福 島
17位 [1組 6レーン]
木野内 京介
(1) 11.55 (+3.6)
東海高 / 茨 城
18位 [8組 5レーン]
大塚 日向登
(1) 11.57 (-0.2)
茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城
19位 [9組 2レーン]
安達 宗次郎
(2) 11.64 (+4.7)
茨城大 / 茨 城
20位 [6組 4レーン]
尾ア 翔
(3) 11.66 (+1.9)
東海高 / 茨 城
21位 [7組 2レーン]
住田 光駿
(3) 11.70 (+1.4)
茨城大 / 茨 城
22位 [6組 5レーン]
小磯 光希
(1) 11.71 (+1.9)
中央高 / 茨 城
23位 [5組 7レーン]
篠原 健心
(1) 11.72 (+2.8)
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
24位 [4組 6レーン]
橋本 悠河
(2) 11.72 (+0.5)
水戸商業高 / 茨 城
25位 [5組 4レーン]
浅利 尚史
(1) 11.72 (+2.8)
多賀高 / 茨 城
26位 [8組 6レーン]
渡辺 修治
(3) 11.72 (-0.2)
多賀高 / 茨 城
27位 [8組 4レーン]
安藤 蒼真
(1) 11.82 (-0.2)
茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城
28位 [2組 9レーン]
田山 敢大
(1) 11.87 (-0.2)
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
29位 [7組 7レーン]
梶山 弘樹
(2) 11.90 (+1.4)
太田一高 / 茨 城
30位 [8組 7レーン]
會澤 大地
(3) 11.91 (-0.2)
佐和高 / 茨 城
31位 [5組 5レーン]
近藤 龍介
(3) 11.95 (+2.8)
中央高 / 茨 城
32位 [8組 1レーン]
亀田 昌悟
(2) 11.97 (-0.2)
水戸商業高 / 茨 城
33位 [4組 4レーン]
小林 珠偉
(2) 11.98 (+0.5)
佐竹高 / 茨 城
34位 [5組 3レーン]
生田目 涼太
(1) 12.05 (+2.8)
平工業高 / 福 島
35位 [4組 8レーン]
中野 樹
(3) 12.08 (+0.5)
水戸農業高 / 茨 城
36位 [4組 9レーン]
入江 優太
(1) 12.11 (+0.5)
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
37位 [6組 7レーン]
桑原 秋人
(1) 12.16 (+1.9)
日立工業高 / 茨 城
38位 [6組 6レーン]
大内 飛翔
(1) 12.25 (+1.9)
中央高 / 茨 城
39位 [1組 4レーン]
渡邊 諒雅
(2) 12.26 (+3.6)
水戸農業高 / 茨 城
40位 [4組 5レーン]
長谷川 太一
(1) 12.31 (+0.5)
平工業高 / 福 島
41位 [5組 9レーン]
今井 恒介
(1) 12.35 (+2.8)
平工業高 / 福 島
42位 [4組 3レーン]
井坂 治史
(1) 12.37 (+0.5)
多賀高 / 茨 城
43位 [3組 4レーン]
久下沼 太陽
(1) 12.37 (+0.7)
太田西山高 / 茨 城
44位 [1組 8レーン]
大森 莉央
(1) 12.40 (+3.6)
佐和高 / 茨 城
45位 [2組 3レーン]
庄子 悠太
(1) 12.41 (-0.2)
平工業高 / 福 島
46位 [6組 8レーン]
大垣 佑真
(2) 12.44 (+1.9)
日立工業高 / 茨 城
47位 [7組 5レーン]
安島 英良
(3) 12.45 (+1.4)
明秀日立高 / 茨 城
48位 [6組 1レーン]
鈴木 慶一郎
(2) 12.46 (+1.9)
日立工業高 / 茨 城
49位 [3組 9レーン]
加藤 雅憲
(2) 12.47 (+0.7)
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
50位 [4組 2レーン]
大門 佑也
(1) 12.51 (+0.5)
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
51位 [7組 3レーン]
河野 壱哉
(1) 12.51 (+1.4)
日立工業高 / 茨 城
52位 [4組 7レーン]
渡邉 凱斗
(1) 12.59 (+0.5)
平工業高 / 福 島
53位 [5組 6レーン]
川澄 一也
(1) 12.60 (+2.8)
中央高 / 茨 城
54位 [3組 8レーン]
鈴木 万大
(1) 12.61 (+0.7)
多賀高 / 茨 城
55位 [6組 9レーン]
多嶋 悠佑
(1) 12.63 (+1.9)
平工業高 / 福 島
56位 [2組 5レーン]
鈴木 瑛信
(2) 12.68 (-0.2)
明秀日立高 / 茨 城
57位 [1組 9レーン]
高柳 亮太
(1) 12.81 (+3.6)
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
58位 [5組 1レーン]
田村 元
12.82 (+2.8)
茨城陸協 / 茨 城
59位 [1組 3レーン]
小笠原 京汰
(1) 12.88 (+3.6)
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
60位 [2組 2レーン]
山本 真也
(1) 12.89 (-0.2)
明秀日立高 / 茨 城
61位 [5組 2レーン]
松本 琉
(1) 12.92 (+2.8)
日立工業高 / 茨 城
62位 [6組 2レーン]
小林 龍虎
(1) 12.98 (+1.9)
日立工業高 / 茨 城
63位 [3組 3レーン]
長谷山 翔太
(1) 13.02 (+0.7)
日立工業高 / 茨 城
64位 [2組 6レーン]
飯塚 竜久
(1) 13.07 (-0.2)
多賀高 / 茨 城
65位 [1組 7レーン]
村田 葉伶
(1) 13.12 (+3.6)
東海高 / 茨 城
66位 [3組 6レーン]
平山 翔瑛
(1) 13.16 (+0.7)
太田一高 / 茨 城
67位 [2組 8レーン]
金澤 侑士
(1) 13.22 (-0.2)
明秀日立高 / 茨 城
68位 [1組 2レーン]
鈴木 快渡
(1) 13.32 (+3.6)
石岡一高 / 茨 城
69位 [3組 5レーン]
齋藤 渉
(1) 13.47 (+0.7)
日立工業高 / 茨 城
70位 [2組 7レーン]
櫻井 利紅
(1) 13.58 (-0.2)
太田一高 / 茨 城
[1組 5レーン]
DNS
木部 修成
(2)
明秀日立高 / 茨 城
[2組 4レーン]
DNS
茅根 陸斗
(1)
水戸商業高 / 茨 城
[3組 2レーン]
DNS
福永 樹生
(2)
平工業高 / 福 島
[3組 7レーン]
DNS
鴨志田 倫瑠
(1)
太田西山高 / 茨 城
[6組 3レーン]
DNS
岡村 亮汰
(3)
中央高 / 茨 城
[7組 1レーン]
DNS
沼田 昂士
(1)
茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城
[7組 6レーン]
DNS
黒澤 駿介
(2)
茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城
[7組 9レーン]
DNS
大森 恒輝
(2)
佐和高 / 茨 城
[8組 2レーン]
DNS
冨澤 来希
(3)
日立工業高 / 茨 城
[8組 3レーン]
DNS
堀川 知哉
(3)
中央高 / 茨 城
[9組 1レーン]
DNS
石井 淳
(2)
石岡一高 / 茨 城
[9組 7レーン]
DNS
祝 晴登
(3)
茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城
[9組 8レーン]
DNS
根本 優太
(2)
日立工業高 / 茨 城
[10組 1レーン]
DNS
芦沢 綾斗
(3)
筑波大同好会 / 茨 城
[10組 2レーン]
DNS
根本 武弦
(3)
日立工業高 / 茨 城
[10組 7レーン]
DNS
豊田 颯
(3)
日立工業高 / 茨 城
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ