2019第2回県記録会
2019年6月1日〜6月1日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■高校一般男子1500m
総合得点
6月1日

1位 [3組 20レーン]
 
宇佐美 威   4:09.63  
 茨城陸協 / 茨 城

2位 [3組 16レーン]
 
小玉 大翔 (3)  4:09.86  
 水城高 / 茨 城

3位 [3組 10レーン]
 
小林 剛士 (1)  4:10.46  
 水城高 / 茨 城

4位 [3組 5レーン]
 
小久井 健将 (3)  4:13.13  
 茨城大 / 茨 城

5位 [3組 9レーン]
 
須田 雄也   4:13.26  
 日製日立 / 茨 城

6位 [3組 13レーン]
 
菊池 琢哉   4:15.49  
 茨城陸協 / 茨 城

7位 [3組 1レーン]
 
中薗 大河 (2)  4:16.81  
 筑波大同好会 / 茨 城

8位 [3組 8レーン]
 
戸祭 秀哉   4:16.95  
 我流AC / 茨 城

9位 [3組 15レーン]
 
若生 裕之   4:18.55  
 つくば市陸協 / 茨 城

10位 [3組 6レーン]
 
木原 玲桜 (2)  4:21.16  
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

11位 [3組 17レーン]
 
小澤 音央 (2)  4:24.52  
 多賀高 / 茨 城

12位 [2組 11レーン]
 
関 城夢 (3)  4:25.90  
 石岡一高 / 茨 城

13位 [2組 4レーン]
 
平山 堯之 (2)  4:31.53  
 水城高 / 茨 城

14位 [2組 7レーン]
 
長谷川 聖希 (1)  4:31.67  
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

15位 [3組 11レーン]
 
猿田 篤   4:32.36  
 我流AC / 茨 城

16位 [2組 19レーン]
 
川又 有洸 (1)  4:32.41  
 太田西山高 / 茨 城

17位 [2組 17レーン]
 
田中 涼太 (2)  4:32.75  
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

18位 [3組 2レーン]
 
坂場 愛騰 (2)  4:32.89  
 水城高 / 茨 城

19位 [2組 2レーン]
 
大関 孔明 (2)  4:33.74  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

20位 [2組 8レーン]
 
原田 沙京 (1)  4:33.98  
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

21位 [1組 9レーン]
 
菊地 翔真 (1)  4:34.66  
 水戸農業高 / 茨 城

22位 [2組 18レーン]
 
佐藤 新大 (1)  4:35.42  
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

23位 [1組 8レーン]
 
佐藤 魁星 (1)  4:37.51  
 東海高 / 茨 城

24位 [1組 1レーン]
 
下村 茂   4:37.67  
 茨城陸協 / 茨 城

25位 [1組 14レーン]
 
浜崎 秀雄   4:37.93  
 笠松走友会 / 茨 城

26位 [2組 10レーン]
 
中村 寛夢 (2)  4:38.77  
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

27位 [2組 15レーン]
 
外池 広季 (2)  4:39.04  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

28位 [2組 6レーン]
 
鈴木 志竜 (1)  4:40.19  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

29位 [1組 7レーン]
 
野田 峰丘 (3)  4:42.22  
 筑波大同好会 / 茨 城

30位 [1組 3レーン]
 
石川 友貴 (1)  4:45.13  
 水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城

31位 [1組 19レーン]
 
桑名 誠 (1)  4:46.53  
 水戸商業高 / 茨 城

32位 [1組 15レーン]
 
會澤 一真 (2)  4:48.85  
 佐竹高 / 茨 城

33位 [2組 16レーン]
 
兼谷 真人 (1)  4:49.17  
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

34位 [1組 5レーン]
 
金澤 侑士 (1)  4:50.12  
 明秀日立高 / 茨 城

35位 [1組 13レーン]
 
遠藤 篤生 (1)  4:54.28  
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

36位 [2組 14レーン]
 
神永 拓哉 (1)  4:54.94  
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

37位 [2組 12レーン]
 
岡部 洋輔 (1)  4:54.99  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

38位 [1組 12レーン]
 
鈴木 宏之   4:58.16  
 茨城陸協 / 茨 城

39位 [1組 17レーン]
 
沢瀬 王将 (1)  5:00.11  
 東海高 / 茨 城

40位 [1組 4レーン]
 
稲垣 陽平   5:02.17  
 美野里クラブ / 茨 城

41位 [1組 10レーン]
 
押尾 元気 (1)  5:06.68  
 水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城

42位 [2組 13レーン]
 
白石 陸都 (1)  5:09.47  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

43位 [1組 11レーン]
 
斎藤 幸一 (1)  5:10.42  
 佐和高 / 茨 城

44位 [1組 6レーン]
 
大貫 海翔 (3)  5:11.29  
 石岡一高 / 茨 城

45位 [2組 9レーン]
 
清水 琉生 (1)  5:21.62  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

46位 [1組 18レーン]
 
菅谷 藍斗 (1)  5:38.36  
 石岡一高 / 茨 城

47位 [1組 16レーン]
 
山ア 滉平 (1)  5:39.58  
 水戸商業高 / 茨 城

      [1組 2レーン]
 DNS
木村 優斗 (3)    
 日立工業高定 / 茨 城

      [2組 1レーン]
 DNS
大関 渉平 (1)    
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

      [2組 3レーン]
 DNS
皆川 裕一     
 茨城陸協 / 茨 城

      [2組 5レーン]
 DNS
作山 幸輝 (3)    
 日立工業高定 / 茨 城

      [3組 3レーン]
 DNS
菊池 主馬 (3)    
 茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城

      [3組 4レーン]
 DNS
大辻 頌悟 (3)    
 水城高 / 茨 城

      [3組 7レーン]
 DNS
二川 健伸 (2)    
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

      [3組 12レーン]
 DNS
小田原 弦 (2)    
 筑波大同好会 / 茨 城

      [3組 14レーン]
 DNS
川田 光 (1)    
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

      [3組 18レーン]
 DNS
松村 晴生 (3)    
 水城高 / 茨 城

      [3組 19レーン]
 DNS
杉山 碧基 (2)    
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ