2019全国小学生県予選・県記録会
2019年6月22日〜6月22日

競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■小学男子コンバインドB 走幅跳
決 勝 1組
6月22日

1位    4m50 (-1.7) 
[134]
 江口 悠翔 (6)
 いなしき A・I くらぶ / 茨 城
(1033点)

2位    4m29 (-0.8) 
[84]
 木村 琉星 (6)
 樺穂小 / 茨 城
(975点)

3位    4m16 (-1.2) 
[187]
 土田 陸翔 (6)
 城西小 / 茨 城
(938点)

4位    4m08 (0.0) 
[69]
 福原 琉友 (6)
 水海道小 / 茨 城
(916点)

5位    3m92 (-0.7) 
[135]
 板橋 昂希 (6)
 いなしき A・I くらぶ / 茨 城
(871点)

6位    3m86 (-0.4) 
[44]
 石塚 玲央斗 (6)
 岩井一小 / 茨 城
(854点)

7位    3m85 (-0.9) 
[50]
 渡部 開 (6)
 神大実小 / 茨 城
(851点)

8位    3m83 (-1.5) 
[122]
 森山 龍騎亜 (6)
 岩井二小 / 茨 城
(846点)

9位    3m79 (-1.0) 
[39]
 小針 和真 (6)
 嘉田生崎小 / 茨 城
(835点)

10位    3m78 (-0.6) 
[169]
 倉本 絆那 (6)
 水戸アスリート / 茨 城
(832点)

11位    3m74 (-1.5) 
[24]
 西村 恵心 (6)
 アスレッコクラブ / 茨 城
(821点)

12位    3m73 (-0.7) 
[1]
 飯島 彗多 (6)
 伊讃小 / 茨 城
(818点)

13位    3m73 (-0.6) 
[94]
 筒井 輝 (6)
 結城西小 / 茨 城
(818点)

14位    3m66 (-0.6) 
[9]
 吉澤 大和 (6)
 ビーイングJr / 茨 城
(798点)

15位    3m65 (-1.2) 
[108]
 上園 瑞葵 (6)
 日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(795点)

16位    3m62 (-2.3) 
[123]
 長倉 輝季 (6)
 岩井二小 / 茨 城
(787点)

17位    3m60 (-2.1) 
[43]
 張替 龍愛 (6)
 岩井一小 / 茨 城
(781点)

18位    3m60 (-0.6) 
[49]
 海老原 渉大 (6)
 神大実小 / 茨 城
(781点)

19位    3m55 (-1.0) 
[16]
 木村 秀也 (6)
 七重小 / 茨 城
(767点)

20位    3m55 (-1.9) 
[170]
 石橋 煌之丞 (6)
 石岡陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(767点)

21位    3m54 (0.0) 
[124]
 青木 季優 (6)
 岩井二小 / 茨 城
(764点)

22位    3m54 (-0.3) 
[23]
 滝沢 悠 (6)
 アスレッコクラブ / 茨 城
(764点)

23位    3m54 (-1.1) 
[101]
 野口 太哉 (6)
 逆井山小 / 茨 城
(764点)

24位    3m51 (+1.0) 
[81]
 小島 生吹 (6)
 玉小 / 茨 城
(756点)

25位    3m49 (-1.9) 
[197]
 相野谷 悠志 (6)
 我流AC / 茨 城
(750点)

26位    3m44 (-2.5) 
[45]
 森 葵一 (6)
 岩井一小 / 茨 城
(736点)

27位    3m39 (-0.8) 
[54]
 山口 慶人 (5)
 クラブ・ドラゴンズ / 茨 城
(722点)

28位    3m37 (0.0) 
[25]
 矢野 智大 (6)
 アスレッコクラブ / 茨 城
(717点)

29位    3m35 (-1.7) 
[177]
 高野 渉 (5)
 美野里クラブ / 茨 城
(711点)

30位    3m34 (-4.1) 
[3]
 西山 瑞騎 (6)
 新治小 / 茨 城
(708点)

31位    3m34 (-1.4) 
[171]
 吉田 依央 (6)
 石岡陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(708点)

32位    3m32 (-1.1) 
[55]
 門馬 愛樹 (6)
 クラブ・ドラゴンズ / 茨 城
(703点)

33位    3m28 (-1.5) 
[92]
 武田 友樹 (6)
 結城西小 / 茨 城
(692点)

34位    3m28 (-0.4) 
[48]
 石塚 優斗 (6)
 神大実小 / 茨 城
(692点)

35位    3m26 (-1.0) 
[56]
 山本 叶多 (6)
 クラブ・ドラゴンズ / 茨 城
(686点)

36位    3m18 (-1.5) 
[149]
 中村 光希 (5)
 TSAAC / 茨 城
(664点)

37位    3m14 (-1.0) 
[10]
 加藤 大晴 (5)
 ビーイングJr / 茨 城
(652点)

38位    3m12 (-2.5) 
[110]
 舘 悠翔 (6)
 日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(647点)

39位    3m12 (-2.4) 
[93]
 瀬畑 臣 (6)
 結城西小 / 茨 城
(647点)

40位    3m06 (-1.4) 
[136]
 稲箸 亮祐 (6)
 いなしき A・I くらぶ / 茨 城
(630点)

40位    3m06 (-2.2) 
[65]
 深作 倖也 (6)
 鉾田陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(630点)

42位    2m97 (-1.9) 
[168]
 小薗井 陵介 (5)
 水戸アスリート / 茨 城
(605点)

43位    2m91 (-2.0) 
[78]
 武笠 奨平 (6)
 玉小 / 茨 城
(588点)

44位    2m89 (-0.8) 
[200]
 須黒 佑紀 (6)
 我流AC / 茨 城
(582点)

45位    2m85 (+0.3) 
[186]
 宮内 優輝 (5)
 双葉台小 / 茨 城
(571点)

46位    2m78 (-1.5) 
[139]
 永瀬 圭佑 (6)
 ひたち野うしく小 / 茨 城
(552点)

47位    2m68 (+0.6) 
[148]
 押久保 翔太 (6)
 TSAAC / 茨 城
(524点)

48位    2m43 (+0.2) 
[147]
 森ア 優太 (6)
 TSAAC / 茨 城
(454点)

           
[73]
 堀込 好誠 (5)
 三妻小 / 茨 城


           
[137]
 東 脩司 (6)
 AC下総 / 茨 城


           DNS
[198]
 榊原 蒼空 (6)
 我流AC / 茨 城


           DNS
[109]
 角崎 心 (6)
 日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城


           DNS
[99]
 若師 大和 (5)
 平井クラブ / 茨 城



前組 次組
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ