2019全国小学生県予選・県記録会
2019年6月22日〜6月22日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■小学女子コンバインドA 走高跳
決 勝
1組
6月22日
1位 1m33
[29] 鈴木 泉撫
(6)
アスレッコクラブ / 茨 城
(1069点)
2位 1m30
[160] 藤田 結愛
(6)
TSAAC / 茨 城
(1034点)
3位 1m27
[30] 谷津 実音
(6)
アスレッコクラブ / 茨 城
(999点)
4位 1m21
[212] 板谷 未葵
(6)
下館小 / 茨 城
(930点)
4位 1m21
[71] 荻野 白雪
(6)
七郷小 / 茨 城
(930点)
6位 1m18
[6] 中山 凜音
(6)
大形小 / 茨 城
(896点)
6位 1m18
[161] 橋 芽生
(6)
TSAAC / 茨 城
(896点)
8位 1m18
[96] 上田 麻乃
(6)
三妻小 / 茨 城
(896点)
9位 1m18
[62] 柳 光彩
(6)
岡田小クラブ / 茨 城
(896点)
10位 1m18
[181] 諸川 茉海
(5)
水戸アスリート / 茨 城
(896点)
10位 1m18
[46] 斎藤 姫愛
(6)
城南小 / 茨 城
(896点)
12位 1m15
[53] 倉持 いろは
(6)
岩井一小 / 茨 城
(861点)
12位 1m15
[220] 石塚 夢依
(6)
絹西小 / 茨 城
(861点)
12位 1m15
[3] 中川 理央
(6)
養蚕小 / 茨 城
(861点)
12位 1m15
[145] 山上 夕佳
(6)
いなしき A・I くらぶ / 茨 城
(861点)
16位 1m15
[209] 宮田 杏月葉
(6)
わかしか / 茨 城
(861点)
17位 1m15
[39] 関山 陽菜
(6)
結城小 / 茨 城
(861点)
17位 1m15
[44] 渡邊 優奈
(6)
かすみがうら陸上 / 茨 城
(861点)
19位 1m15
[219] 片庭 菜々子
(6)
絹西小 / 茨 城
(861点)
19位 1m15
[72] 染野 みどり
(6)
七郷小 / 茨 城
(861点)
21位 1m10
[107] ファンティミ トゥイン
(6)
結城西小 / 茨 城
(803点)
21位 1m10
[202] 柴山 望
(6)
城西小 / 茨 城
(803点)
21位 1m10
[21] 染谷 瑠海
(6)
七重小 / 茨 城
(803点)
21位 1m10
[217] 八島 愛美
(6)
千波小 / 茨 城
(803点)
21位 1m10
[197] 片山 雫
(6)
鹿島小 / 茨 城
(803点)
21位 1m10
[82] 長谷川 姫乃
(6)
クラブ・ドラゴンズ / 茨 城
(803点)
27位 1m10
[11] 根本 陽奈
(6)
ビーイングJr / 茨 城
(803点)
27位 1m10
[31] 矢吹 優来
(6)
アスレッコクラブ / 茨 城
(803点)
27位 1m10
[80] 仲江 優
(6)
クラブ・ドラゴンズ / 茨 城
(803点)
27位 1m10
[115] 中山 愛捺
(6)
逆井山小 / 茨 城
(803点)
27位 1m10
[131] ブラウス エマ
(6)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(803点)
32位 1m10
[130] 鈴木 優舞
(6)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(803点)
32位 1m10
[147] 細田 夏々子
(6)
いなしき A・I くらぶ / 茨 城
(803点)
32位 1m10
[129] 荒木 りんな
(6)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(803点)
32位 1m10
[182] 成家 遙花
(6)
水戸アスリート / 茨 城
(803点)
36位 1m05
[221] 鈴木 月菜
(6)
絹西小 / 茨 城
(746点)
36位 1m05
[52] 相澤 真珠
(6)
岩井一小 / 茨 城
(746点)
36位 1m05
[204] 斎藤 百々花
(5)
城西小 / 茨 城
(746点)
36位 1m05
[101] 松尾 美王
(6)
絹川小 / 茨 城
(746点)
36位 1m05
[40] 樽川 凜桜
(6)
結城小 / 茨 城
(746点)
41位 1m05
[12] 小谷 渚月
(6)
ビーイングJr / 茨 城
(746点)
41位 1m05
[146] 近藤 愛里子
(6)
いなしき A・I くらぶ / 茨 城
(746点)
43位 1m05
[92] 久野 稜華
(5)
鉾田陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(746点)
44位 1m00
[106] 臼井 ひなた
(6)
結城西小 / 茨 城
(688点)
44位 1m00
[41] 山口 花奈江
(5)
結城小 / 茨 城
(688点)
44位 1m00
[60] 井澤 明日香
(6)
岡田小クラブ / 茨 城
(688点)
44位 1m00
[103] 石塚 琳夏
(6)
豊岡小 / 茨 城
(688点)
48位 1m00
[189] 屋代 玲乃
(6)
美野里クラブ / 茨 城
(688点)
NM
[61] 本諏訪 姫華
(6)
岡田小クラブ / 茨 城
(0点)
NM
[113] 樫村 芽衣
(6)
平井クラブ / 茨 城
(0点)
NM
[88] 長峯 愛莉
(6)
鉾田陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(0点)
NM
[91] 冨田 珠莉
(6)
鉾田陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(0点)
NM
[70] アプラク プリンセス
(6)
七郷小 / 茨 城
(0点)
NM
[99] 渡邉 愛桜
(5)
三妻小 / 茨 城
(0点)
NM
[190] 斎藤 来愛
(5)
美野里クラブ / 茨 城
(0点)
NM
[199] 石川 心羽
(5)
双葉台小 / 茨 城
(0点)
NM
[13] 蛯原 南奈美
(6)
ビーイングJr / 茨 城
(0点)
DNS
[111] 仲沢 風羽香
(5)
平井クラブ / 茨 城
DNS
[102] 本橋 悠衣
(6)
樺穂小 / 茨 城
DNS
[5] 中里 咲貴
(6)
大形小 / 茨 城
前組
次組
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ