2019全国小学生県予選・県記録会
2019年6月22日〜6月22日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■小学女子コンバインドB 走幅跳
決 勝
1組
6月22日
1位 3m77
(-1.2)
[148] 原田 美奈
(6)
いなしき A・I くらぶ / 茨 城
(829点)
2位 3m76
(-0.9)
[32] 國生 結
(6)
アスレッコクラブ / 茨 城
(826点)
3位 3m74
(-1.0)
[47] 豊田 琉那
(6)
城南小 / 茨 城
(821点)
4位 3m71
(-0.2)
[19] 倉持 きらら
(6)
七重小 / 茨 城
(812点)
5位 3m65
(-0.4)
[191] 網代 妃愛
(6)
美野里クラブ / 茨 城
(795点)
6位 3m51
(-0.3)
[90] 川島 愛海
(6)
鉾田陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(756点)
7位 3m50
(-0.1)
[89] 田山 希海
(6)
鉾田陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(753点)
8位 3m46
(-0.6)
[128] 韮澤 優衣
(6)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(742点)
9位 3m44
(-2.0)
[205] 佐藤 楓華
(5)
城西小 / 茨 城
(736点)
10位 3m43
(-0.4)
[203] 清水 美緒
(6)
城西小 / 茨 城
(734点)
11位 3m41
(-0.7)
[150] 澤木 凛
(6)
いなしき A・I くらぶ / 茨 城
(728点)
12位 3m41
(-1.7)
[7] 浅野 媛香
(6)
大形小 / 茨 城
(728点)
13位 3m41
(-1.4)
[33] 坂部 嘉凛
(6)
アスレッコクラブ / 茨 城
(728点)
14位 3m40
(-0.9)
[222] 稲吉 寧乙奈
(6)
絹西小 / 茨 城
(725点)
15位 3m37
(-1.1)
[210] 本田 和佳
(6)
わかしか / 茨 城
(717点)
16位 3m33
(-1.2)
[149] 野口 真央
(6)
いなしき A・I くらぶ / 茨 城
(706点)
17位 3m30
(-1.3)
[126] 川和 李圭
(6)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(697点)
18位 3m29
(+0.3)
[156] 木村 美友
(6)
TSA / 茨 城
(694点)
19位 3m29
(-3.2)
[86] 君崎 弘梨
(6)
江戸川取手小 / 茨 城
(694点)
20位 3m28
(-0.9)
[63] 渡邉 帆乃夏
(6)
岡田小クラブ / 茨 城
(692点)
21位 3m28
(-0.2)
[114] 井上 桃寧
(6)
高道祖小 / 茨 城
(692点)
22位 3m24
(-0.9)
[1] 松本 玲奈
(5)
徳宿スポ少 / 茨 城
(680点)
23位 3m24
(-2.7)
[15] 角 香怜
(6)
ビーイングJr / 茨 城
(680点)
24位 3m23
(-1.6)
[112] 矢野 ひより
(5)
平井クラブ / 茨 城
(678点)
24位 3m23
(-0.5)
[193] 西尾 愛美
(5)
美野里クラブ / 茨 城
(678点)
26位 3m21
(-0.8)
[38] 涌井 心路
(6)
結城小 / 茨 城
(672点)
27位 3m20
(-1.6)
[127] 信田 沙菜
(6)
日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城
(669点)
28位 3m20
(+0.5)
[2] 廣沢 美香子
(6)
新治小 / 茨 城
(669点)
29位 3m19
(-1.5)
[223] 萩原 実咲
(6)
我流AC / 茨 城
(666点)
30位 3m19
(+0.3)
[8] 松田 のえる
(6)
大形小 / 茨 城
(666点)
31位 3m16
(-1.0)
[20] 倉持 茉央
(6)
七重小 / 茨 城
(658点)
32位 3m14
(-1.5)
[151] 市村 恵里歌
(6)
AC下総 / 茨 城
(652点)
33位 3m13
(-0.8)
[59] 山口 秋桜
(6)
鳥羽小 / 茨 城
(650点)
34位 3m08
(-1.2)
[16] 大久保 柚花
(5)
ビーイングJr / 茨 城
(636点)
35位 3m08
(-0.8)
[65] 関 優衣奈
(6)
大生小 / 茨 城
(636点)
36位 3m06
(-0.6)
[138] 中原 愛美
(6)
岩井二小 / 茨 城
(630点)
37位 3m06
(-0.8)
[110] 正木 七夏
(5)
平井クラブ / 茨 城
(630点)
38位 3m03
(-1.2)
[56] 風見 稟
(6)
岩井一小 / 茨 城
(622点)
39位 3m03
(-0.4)
[116] 野仲 柚愛香
(6)
逆井山小 / 茨 城
(622点)
40位 3m01
(-0.9)
[34] 櫻井 希愛
(6)
アスレッコクラブ / 茨 城
(616点)
41位 2m99
(-1.1)
[108] 松本 凜
(6)
結城西小 / 茨 城
(610点)
42位 2m98
(0.0)
[64] 松ア 唯心
(6)
岡田小クラブ / 茨 城
(608点)
43位 2m92
(-0.5)
[66] 君和田 栞音
(6)
豊津小 / 茨 城
(591点)
44位 2m85
(-0.9)
[83] 三浦 菜々子
(6)
クラブ・ドラゴンズ / 茨 城
(571点)
45位 2m84
(-1.6)
[100] 大和田 愛子
(5)
南飯田小 / 茨 城
(568点)
46位 2m72
(-0.6)
[162] 天坂 紗和子
(6)
TSAAC / 茨 城
(535点)
47位 2m68
(-0.5)
[198] 白石 心咲
(6)
鹿島小 / 茨 城
(524点)
48位 2m67
(-1.5)
[14] 金子 芽生
(6)
ビーイングJr / 茨 城
(521点)
49位 2m67
(+0.1)
[224] 青山 寛奈
(6)
我流AC / 茨 城
(521点)
50位 2m66
(-0.7)
[54] 小林 花菜
(6)
岩井一小 / 茨 城
(518点)
51位 2m60
(-0.7)
[192] 飯泉 まどか
(5)
美野里クラブ / 茨 城
(501点)
52位 2m56
(-1.2)
[152] 稲葉 楽南
(6)
AC下総 / 茨 城
(490点)
53位 2m55
(-1.2)
[81] 竹本 優希菜
(6)
クラブ・ドラゴンズ / 茨 城
(487点)
54位 2m49
(-0.8)
[155] 奥村 虹湖
(6)
TSA / 茨 城
(470点)
55位 2m48
(-0.6)
[216] 海老原 かれん
(5)
下館小 / 茨 城
(468点)
56位 2m47
(-0.8)
[183] 佐藤 博葉
(6)
水戸アスリート / 茨 城
(465点)
57位 2m38
(-1.9)
[109] 渡邊 琴子
(6)
結城西小 / 茨 城
(440点)
58位 2m34
(-1.5)
[184] 長島 和香奈
(5)
水戸アスリート / 茨 城
(428点)
59位 2m32
(-2.2)
[97] 有田 玲那
(6)
三妻小 / 茨 城
(423点)
60位 2m26
(+0.4)
[55] 荒井 心花
(6)
岩井一小 / 茨 城
(406点)
*NM
[118] 鶴巻 花里奈
(6)
逆井山小 / 茨 城
(0点)
DNS
[226] 石井 希歩
(5)
我流AC / 茨 城
DNS
[25] 坂入 芽依
(6)
小栗小 / 茨 城
*NM
[98] 大坪 優苺
(6)
三妻小 / 茨 城
(0点)
前組
次組
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ