2019全国小学生県予選・県記録会
2019年6月22日〜6月22日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■小学男子コンバインドB
総合得点

1位   (1805) 
 [44] 石塚 玲央斗 (6)
 岩井一小 / 茨 城

2位   (1783) 
 [187] 土田 陸翔 (6)
 城西小 / 茨 城

3位   (1706) 
 [69] 福原 琉友 (6)
 水海道小 / 茨 城

4位   (1663) 
 [3] 西山 瑞騎 (6)
 新治小 / 茨 城

5位   (1661) 
 [39] 小針 和真 (6)
 嘉田生崎小 / 茨 城

6位   (1646) 
 [92] 武田 友樹 (6)
 結城西小 / 茨 城

7位   (1636) 
 [101] 野口 太哉 (6)
 逆井山小 / 茨 城

8位   (1612) 
 [84] 木村 琉星 (6)
 樺穂小 / 茨 城

9位   (1611) 
 [43] 張替 龍愛 (6)
 岩井一小 / 茨 城

10位   (1599) 
 [49] 海老原 渉大 (6)
 神大実小 / 茨 城

11位   (1595) 
 [81] 小島 生吹 (6)
 玉小 / 茨 城

11位   (1595) 
 [124] 青木 季優 (6)
 岩井二小 / 茨 城

13位   (1552) 
 [171] 吉田 依央 (6)
 石岡陸上クラブ / 茨 城

14位   (1532) 
 [1] 飯島 彗多 (6)
 伊讃小 / 茨 城

15位   (1527) 
 [24] 西村 恵心 (6)
 アスレッコクラブ / 茨 城

16位   (1526) 
 [197] 相野谷 悠志 (6)
 我流AC / 茨 城

17位   (1496) 
 [9] 吉澤 大和 (6)
 ビーイングJr / 茨 城

18位   (1487) 
 [134] 江口 悠翔 (6)
 いなしき A・I くらぶ / 茨 城

19位   (1466) 
 [135] 板橋 昂希 (6)
 いなしき A・I くらぶ / 茨 城

20位   (1465) 
 [93] 瀬畑 臣 (6)
 結城西小 / 茨 城

21位   (1449) 
 [108] 上園 瑞葵 (6)
 日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城

22位   (1435) 
 [169] 倉本 絆那 (6)
 水戸アスリート / 茨 城

23位   (1428) 
 [23] 滝沢 悠 (6)
 アスレッコクラブ / 茨 城

24位   (1415) 
 [78] 武笠 奨平 (6)
 玉小 / 茨 城

25位   (1393) 
 [122] 森山 龍騎亜 (6)
 岩井二小 / 茨 城

26位   (1357) 
 [55] 門馬 愛樹 (6)
 クラブ・ドラゴンズ / 茨 城

27位   (1327) 
 [48] 石塚 優斗 (6)
 神大実小 / 茨 城

27位   (1327) 
 [170] 石橋 煌之丞 (6)
 石岡陸上クラブ / 茨 城

29位   (1325) 
 [94] 筒井 輝 (6)
 結城西小 / 茨 城

29位   (1325) 
 [25] 矢野 智大 (6)
 アスレッコクラブ / 茨 城

31位   (1313) 
 [50] 渡部 開 (6)
 神大実小 / 茨 城

32位   (1309) 
 [200] 須黒 佑紀 (6)
 我流AC / 茨 城

33位   (1303) 
 [186] 宮内 優輝 (5)
 双葉台小 / 茨 城

33位   (1303) 
 [110] 舘 悠翔 (6)
 日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城

35位   (1287) 
 [177] 高野 渉 (5)
 美野里クラブ / 茨 城

36位   (1266) 
 [65] 深作 倖也 (6)
 鉾田陸上クラブ / 茨 城

37位   (1263) 
 [139] 永瀬 圭佑 (6)
 ひたち野うしく小 / 茨 城

38位   (1237) 
 [56] 山本 叶多 (6)
 クラブ・ドラゴンズ / 茨 城

39位   (1212) 
 [45] 森 葵一 (6)
 岩井一小 / 茨 城

40位   (1183) 
 [168] 小薗井 陵介 (5)
 水戸アスリート / 茨 城

41位   (1160) 
 [54] 山口 慶人 (5)
 クラブ・ドラゴンズ / 茨 城

42位   (1141) 
 [136] 稲箸 亮祐 (6)
 いなしき A・I くらぶ / 茨 城

43位   (1133) 
 [149] 中村 光希 (5)
 TSAAC / 茨 城

44位   (1121) 
 [147] 森ア 優太 (6)
 TSAAC / 茨 城

45位   (1116) 
 [148] 押久保 翔太 (6)
 TSAAC / 茨 城

46位   (1109) 
 [10] 加藤 大晴 (5)
 ビーイングJr / 茨 城

47位   (960) 
 [16] 木村 秀也 (6)
 七重小 / 茨 城

48位   (787) 
 [123] 長倉 輝季 (6)
 岩井二小 / 茨 城

49位   (549) 
 [73] 堀込 好誠 (5)
 三妻小 / 茨 城

50位   (518) 
 [137] 東 脩司 (6)
 AC下総 / 茨 城

         DNS
 [109] 角崎 心 (6)
 日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城

         DNS
 [99] 若師 大和 (5)
 平井クラブ / 茨 城

         DNS
 [198] 榊原 蒼空 (6)
 我流AC / 茨 城


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ