2019全国小学生県予選・県記録会
2019年6月22日〜6月22日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■小学女子コンバインドA
総合得点

1位   (2048) 
 [160] 藤田 結愛 (6)
 TSAAC / 茨 城

2位   (1874) 
 [29] 鈴木 泉撫 (6)
 アスレッコクラブ / 茨 城

3位   (1834) 
 [30] 谷津 実音 (6)
 アスレッコクラブ / 茨 城

4位   (1772) 
 [145] 山上 夕佳 (6)
 いなしき A・I くらぶ / 茨 城

5位   (1719) 
 [53] 倉持 いろは (6)
 岩井一小 / 茨 城

6位   (1700) 
 [161] 橋 芽生 (6)
 TSAAC / 茨 城

7位   (1688) 
 [212] 板谷 未葵 (6)
 下館小 / 茨 城

8位   (1663) 
 [209] 宮田 杏月葉 (6)
 わかしか / 茨 城

9位   (1634) 
 [197] 片山 雫 (6)
 鹿島小 / 茨 城

10位   (1620) 
 [107] ファンティミ トゥイン (6)
 結城西小 / 茨 城

11位   (1566) 
 [217] 八島 愛美 (6)
 千波小 / 茨 城

12位   (1564) 
 [219] 片庭 菜々子 (6)
 絹西小 / 茨 城

13位   (1548) 
 [181] 諸川 茉海 (5)
 水戸アスリート / 茨 城

14位   (1537) 
 [182] 成家 遙花 (6)
 水戸アスリート / 茨 城

15位   (1535) 
 [147] 細田 夏々子 (6)
 いなしき A・I くらぶ / 茨 城

16位   (1525) 
 [82] 長谷川 姫乃 (6)
 クラブ・ドラゴンズ / 茨 城

17位   (1493) 
 [52] 相澤 真珠 (6)
 岩井一小 / 茨 城

18位   (1487) 
 [130] 鈴木 優舞 (6)
 日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城

19位   (1456) 
 [106] 臼井 ひなた (6)
 結城西小 / 茨 城

20位   (1437) 
 [72] 染野 みどり (6)
 七郷小 / 茨 城

21位   (1414) 
 [115] 中山 愛捺 (6)
 逆井山小 / 茨 城

22位   (1387) 
 [46] 斎藤 姫愛 (6)
 城南小 / 茨 城

23位   (1382) 
 [96] 上田 麻乃 (6)
 三妻小 / 茨 城

24位   (1356) 
 [71] 荻野 白雪 (6)
 七郷小 / 茨 城

25位   (1328) 
 [3] 中川 理央 (6)
 養蚕小 / 茨 城

26位   (1298) 
 [146] 近藤 愛里子 (6)
 いなしき A・I くらぶ / 茨 城

27位   (1295) 
 [101] 松尾 美王 (6)
 絹川小 / 茨 城

28位   (1277) 
 [44] 渡邊 優奈 (6)
 かすみがうら陸上 / 茨 城

29位   (1273) 
 [41] 山口 花奈江 (5)
 結城小 / 茨 城

30位   (1266) 
 [39] 関山 陽菜 (6)
 結城小 / 茨 城

31位   (1260) 
 [62] 柳 光彩 (6)
 岡田小クラブ / 茨 城

32位   (1229) 
 [131] ブラウス エマ (6)
 日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城

33位   (1225) 
 [220] 石塚 夢依 (6)
 絹西小 / 茨 城

34位   (1190) 
 [11] 根本 陽奈 (6)
 ビーイングJr / 茨 城

35位   (1181) 
 [189] 屋代 玲乃 (6)
 美野里クラブ / 茨 城

36位   (1166) 
 [129] 荒木 りんな (6)
 日立陸上クラブ / 茨 城

37位   (1148) 
 [221] 鈴木 月菜 (6)
 絹西小 / 茨 城

38位   (1133) 
 [103] 石塚 琳夏 (6)
 豊岡小 / 茨 城

39位   (1124) 
 [204] 斎藤 百々花 (5)
 城西小 / 茨 城

40位   (1039) 
 [60] 井澤 明日香 (6)
 岡田小クラブ / 茨 城

41位   (909) 
 [31] 矢吹 優来 (6)
 アスレッコクラブ / 茨 城

42位   (898) 
 [6] 中山 凜音 (6)
 大形小 / 茨 城

43位   (840) 
 [12] 小谷 渚月 (6)
 ビーイングJr / 茨 城

44位   (814) 
 [202] 柴山 望 (6)
 城西小 / 茨 城

44位   (814) 
 [21] 染谷 瑠海 (6)
 七重小 / 茨 城

46位   (813) 
 [40] 樽川 凜桜 (6)
 結城小 / 茨 城

47位   (748) 
 [92] 久野 稜華 (5)
 鉾田陸上クラブ / 茨 城

48位   (662) 
 [113] 樫村 芽衣 (6)
 平井クラブ / 茨 城

49位   (231) 
 [91] 冨田 珠莉 (6)
 鉾田陸上クラブ / 茨 城

50位   (202) 
 [88] 長峯 愛莉 (6)
 鉾田陸上クラブ / 茨 城

51位   (147) 
 [199] 石川 心羽 (5)
 双葉台小 / 茨 城

52位   (38) 
 [99] 渡邉 愛桜 (5)
 三妻小 / 茨 城

53位   (2) 
 [61] 本諏訪 姫華 (6)
 岡田小クラブ / 茨 城

53位   (2) 
 [70] アプラク プリンセス (6)
 七郷小 / 茨 城

53位   (2) 
 [190] 斎藤 来愛 (5)
 美野里クラブ / 茨 城

53位   (2) 
 [13] 蛯原 南奈美 (6)
 ビーイングJr / 茨 城

         DNS
 [5] 中里 咲貴 (6)
 大形小 / 茨 城

         DNS
 [111] 仲沢 風羽香 (5)
 平井クラブ / 茨 城

         DNS
 [102] 本橋 悠衣 (6)
 樺穂小 / 茨 城

         DNS
 [80] 仲江 優 (6)
 クラブ・ドラゴンズ / 茨 城


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ