2019県高校個人選手権
2019年7月13日〜7月14日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■共通男子400m
総合得点
7月14日

1位 [1組 6レーン]
 
佐々木 翼 (3)  47.96  
 霞ヶ浦高 / 茨 城

2位 [1組 5レーン]
 
北澤 徹 (3)  48.37  
 東洋大牛久高 / 茨 城

3位 [1組 7レーン]
 
岡野 太一 (3)  48.84  
 下妻一高 / 茨 城

4位 [1組 9レーン]
 
齋藤 樹 (2)  49.41  
 牛久高 / 茨 城

5位 [1組 3レーン]
 
小沼 剣真 (3)  50.03  
 水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城

6位 [2組 8レーン]
 
森 加寿磨 (2)  50.31  
 つくば秀英高 / 茨 城

7位 [2組 4レーン]
 
横田 泰翼 (2)  50.43  
 竹園高 / 茨 城

8位 [1組 1レーン]
 
萩原 梢悟 (2)  50.49  
 鹿島高 / 茨 城

9位 [2組 6レーン]
 
中村 航星 (1)  50.91  
 竜ヶ崎一高 / 茨 城

10位 [1組 8レーン]
 
須藤 隆治 (3)  51.08  
 土浦三高 / 茨 城

11位 [3組 6レーン]
 
渡邉 侑大 (2)  51.12  
 下館一高 / 茨 城

12位 [2組 5レーン]
 
鈴木 大翔 (3)  51.46  
 霞ヶ浦高 / 茨 城

13位 [3組 4レーン]
 
吉田 頼弥 (2)  51.48  
 水戸商高 / 茨 城

14位 [4組 9レーン]
 
興津 太伸 (2)  51.60  
 水戸啓明高 / 茨 城

15位 [4組 3レーン]
 
照屋 尚大 (1)  51.70  
 東洋大牛久高 / 茨 城

16位 [3組 1レーン]
 
篠塚 晴輝 (2)  51.85  
 鹿島学園高 / 茨 城

17位 [1組 2レーン]
 
大関 隼輝 (2)  51.95  
 土浦湖北高 / 茨 城

18位 [2組 1レーン]
 
木村 温貴 (3)  52.09  
 佐和高 / 茨 城

19位 [4組 2レーン]
 
金崎 拓磨 (1)  52.12  
 鬼怒商高 / 茨 城

20位 [4組 4レーン]
 
大森 奨斗 (2)  52.14  
 多賀高 / 茨 城

21位 [3組 5レーン]
 
菅野 涼太 (1)  52.40  
 下妻一高 / 茨 城

22位 [5組 6レーン]
 
河西 一護 (2)  52.58  
 常磐大高 / 茨 城

23位 [4組 1レーン]
 
横山 和 (2)  52.63  
 水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城

24位 [3組 8レーン]
 
嶋根 佳吾 (2)  52.64  
 江戸川学園取手高 / 茨 城

25位 [4組 7レーン]
 
軍司 靖弥 (2)  52.90  
 東海高 / 茨 城

26位 [10組 3レーン]
 
小林 拓登 (2)  53.03  
 水戸啓明高 / 茨 城

27位 [2組 2レーン]
 
三浦 朱倭 (3)  53.13  
 八千代高 / 茨 城

28位 [4組 5レーン]
 
木村 宙翔 (3)  53.15  
 東洋大牛久高 / 茨 城

29位 [3組 3レーン]
 
前田 悠希 (1)  53.18  
 古河中等高 / 茨 城

30位 [3組 7レーン]
 
青木 響生 (1)  53.22  
 下妻一高 / 茨 城

31位 [3組 9レーン]
 
鈴木 琉生 (2)  53.27  
 土浦湖北高 / 茨 城

32位 [6組 7レーン]
 
遠井 奏楽 (2)  53.30  
 牛久栄進高 / 茨 城

33位 [3組 2レーン]
 
網野 結月 (1)  53.50  
 佐和高 / 茨 城

34位 [4組 6レーン]
 
内山 叶琉 (2)  53.50  
 鉾田一高 / 茨 城

35位 [6組 4レーン]
 
松永 尊ェ (2)  53.57  
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

36位 [6組 5レーン]
 
杉浦 心 (2)  53.72  
 土浦湖北高 / 茨 城

37位 [5組 5レーン]
 
宮本 桂樹 (2)  53.82  
 東洋大牛久高 / 茨 城

38位 [5組 7レーン]
 
宮本 佳汰 (3)  53.96  
 竜ヶ崎一高 / 茨 城

39位 [7組 5レーン]
 
若林 諒 (2)  54.23  
 下館一高 / 茨 城

40位 [6組 3レーン]
 
堀部 昌良 (1)  54.51  
 取手松陽高 / 茨 城

41位 [10組 2レーン]
 
永野 尋斗 (2)  54.53  
 藤代紫水高 / 茨 城

42位 [6組 9レーン]
 
橋 匠杜 (1)  54.61  
 牛久栄進高 / 茨 城

43位 [8組 4レーン]
 
小野寺 誠 (1)  54.65  
 水城高 / 茨 城

44位 [5組 8レーン]
 
加藤 颯太 (2)  54.89  
 岩瀬高 / 茨 城

45位 [6組 6レーン]
 
長谷川 瑠 (2)  55.03  
 波崎高 / 茨 城

46位 [4組 8レーン]
 
砂押 花道 (2)  55.09  
 水戸工高 / 茨 城

47位 [6組 1レーン]
 
関根 皐騎 (2)  55.16  
 水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城

48位 [7組 8レーン]
 
加藤 裕大 (1)  55.22  
 中央高 / 茨 城

49位 [5組 1レーン]
 
平塚 竜馬 (2)  55.24  
 多賀高 / 茨 城

50位 [7組 9レーン]
 
綿引 大介 (1)  55.28  
 水城高 / 茨 城

51位 [2組 3レーン]
 
黒澤 駿介 (2)  55.40  
 茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城

52位 [5組 4レーン]
 
白土 悠仁 (2)  55.44  
 波崎高 / 茨 城

53位 [7組 2レーン]
 
野村 拓海 (1)  55.47  
 土浦工高 / 茨 城

54位 [6組 2レーン]
 
内山 聖人 (3)  55.56  
 麻生高 / 茨 城

55位 [5組 2レーン]
 
橋本 千尭 (2)  55.58  
 土浦湖北高 / 茨 城

56位 [5組 9レーン]
 
風見 陸斗 (1)  55.59  
 つくば秀英高 / 茨 城

57位 [7組 6レーン]
 
杉村 脩輔 (2)  55.66  
 麻生高 / 茨 城

58位 [7組 3レーン]
 
鈴木 慶一郎 (2)  55.69  
 日立工高 / 茨 城

59位 [8組 6レーン]
 
内藤 友紀 (2)  55.73  
 常磐大高 / 茨 城

60位 [8組 2レーン]
 
斉藤 有哉 (1)  55.75  
 土浦工高 / 茨 城

61位 [7組 1レーン]
 
坂内 多喜 (1)  55.82  
 水戸工高 / 茨 城

62位 [7組 7レーン]
 
坂本 千真 (3)  56.17  
 鹿島高 / 茨 城

63位 [8組 9レーン]
 
浅野 僚太 (2)  56.26  
 境高 / 茨 城

64位 [8組 8レーン]
 
鈴木 雄馬 (2)  56.46  
 つくば秀英高 / 茨 城

65位 [8組 3レーン]
 
遠藤 彰士 (1)  56.57  
 土浦工高 / 茨 城

66位 [8組 5レーン]
 
渡邉 聖矢 (1)  56.73  
 水戸工高 / 茨 城

67位 [9組 4レーン]
 
菊池 悠太 (1)  57.15  
 牛久栄進高 / 茨 城

68位 [6組 8レーン]
 
星 智也 (1)  57.40  
 水戸商高 / 茨 城

69位 [10組 5レーン]
 
清水 琉生 (1)  57.65  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

70位 [9組 8レーン]
 
小沼 蒼大 (1)  57.69  
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

71位 [10組 9レーン]
 
田上 睦詞 (1)  58.39  
 常総学院高 / 茨 城

72位 [10組 4レーン]
 
服部 陽仁 (1)  58.54  
 水戸農高 / 茨 城

73位 [9組 7レーン]
 
落合 一輝 (1)  58.91  
 江戸川学園取手高 / 茨 城

74位 [9組 9レーン]
 
赤松 航大 (2)  58.97  
 土浦一高 / 茨 城

75位 [9組 5レーン]
 
木部 修成 (2)  59.40  
 明秀学園日立高 / 茨 城

76位 [8組 7レーン]
 
金澤 侑士 (1)  1:00.07  
 明秀学園日立高 / 茨 城

77位 [10組 8レーン]
 
富島 隆也 (2)  1:00.27  
 霞ヶ浦高 / 茨 城

78位 [9組 3レーン]
 
櫻井 利紅 (1)  1:00.52  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

79位 [10組 6レーン]
 
飯塚 竜久 (1)  1:00.52  
 多賀高 / 茨 城

80位 [10組 7レーン]
 
遠藤 直翔 (1)  1:00.67  
 八千代高 / 茨 城

      [1組 4レーン]
 DNS
谷島 大貴 (3)    
 土浦日大高 / 茨 城

      [2組 7レーン]
 DNS
神門 研吾 (3)    
 下妻一高 / 茨 城

      [2組 9レーン]
 DNS
渡部 元斗 (2)    
 下館二高 / 茨 城

      [5組 3レーン]
 DNS
齊藤 和輝  (2)    
 水城高 / 茨 城

      [7組 4レーン]
 DNS
古久保 太稀 (2)    
 下館二高 / 茨 城

      [9組 2レーン]
 DNS
小薗江 倖生 (1)    
 太田一高 / 茨 城

      [9組 6レーン]
 DNS
大垣 佑真 (2)    
 日立工高 / 茨 城


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ