2019県高校個人選手権
2019年7月13日〜7月14日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■共通男子800m
総合得点
7月13日

1位 [1組 9レーン]
 
小林 篤生 (3)  1:55.27  
 土浦湖北高 / 茨 城

2位 [1組 7レーン]
 
長谷川 貴也 (3)  1:55.94  
 土浦湖北高 / 茨 城

3位 [1組 4レーン]
 
青木 陸 (3)  1:55.96  
 水戸工高 / 茨 城

3位 [1組 6レーン]
 
古澤 育巳 (2)  1:55.96  
 下妻二高 / 茨 城

5位 [1組 5レーン]
 
長谷川 みらい (3)  1:56.28  
 水城高 / 茨 城

6位 [1組 2レーン]
 
須山 傑 (3)  1:56.34  
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

7位 [3組 8レーン]
 
中山 颯真 (3)  1:58.55  
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

8位 [2組 4レーン]
 
小田 恭平 (2)  1:59.27  
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

9位 [1組 8レーン]
 
木島 大輝 (3)  1:59.45  
 多賀高 / 茨 城

10位 [2組 8レーン]
 
関 翔馬 (2)  1:59.75  
 牛久栄進高 / 茨 城

11位 [2組 7レーン]
 
深澤 昇悟 (2)  2:00.28  
 並木中等高 / 茨 城

12位 [3組 3レーン]
 
小鮒 皇太 (3)  2:01.12  
 日立工高 / 茨 城

13位 [2組 9レーン]
 
中山 和海 (1)  2:01.14  
 下妻一高 / 茨 城

14位 [3組 9レーン]
 
小林 剛士 (1)  2:01.26  
 水城高 / 茨 城

15位 [4組 6レーン]
 
岩瀬 聡吾 (2)  2:01.48  
 常磐大高 / 茨 城

16位 [2組 1レーン]
 
仙波 祐太 (2)  2:01.67  
 江戸川学園取手高 / 茨 城

17位 [2組 6レーン]
 
廣野 優人 (3)  2:01.99  
 土浦湖北高 / 茨 城

18位 [3組 4レーン]
 
菅谷 将 (1)  2:02.55  
 水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城

19位 [3組 6レーン]
 
川又 颯斗 (2)  2:03.40  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

20位 [4組 5レーン]
 
星野 譲治 (2)  2:03.53  
 江戸川学園取手高 / 茨 城

21位 [3組 7レーン]
 
菊地 健太 (3)  2:03.80  
 水戸工高 / 茨 城

21位 [4組 8レーン]
 
谷中 義東 (1)  2:03.80  
 水城高 / 茨 城

23位 [3組 1レーン]
 
秋山 翼 (2)  2:04.21  
 古河一高 / 茨 城

24位 [4組 2レーン]
 
橋本 悠人 (3)  2:04.52  
 鹿島学園高 / 茨 城

25位 [5組 8レーン]
 
佐藤 知哉 (2)  2:04.74  
 土浦湖北高 / 茨 城

26位 [4組 4レーン]
 
大塚 啓洋 (2)  2:04.87  
 麻生高 / 茨 城

27位 [1組 10レーン]
 
鎌形 駿也 (3)  2:05.14  
 鉾田一高 / 茨 城

28位 [5組 1レーン]
 
青蛛@颯太 (1)  2:05.21  
 霞ヶ浦高 / 茨 城

29位 [4組 1レーン]
 
田島 雅大 (2)  2:05.25  
 鹿島高 / 茨 城

30位 [5組 6レーン]
 
岩永 響生 (2)  2:06.10  
 多賀高 / 茨 城

31位 [4組 3レーン]
 
大平 洋太朗 (3)  2:06.21  
 霞ヶ浦高 / 茨 城

32位 [6組 3レーン]
 
佐藤 航 (3)  2:06.28  
 石岡一高 / 茨 城

33位 [2組 5レーン]
 
沼田 良太 (2)  2:06.45  
 水城高 / 茨 城

34位 [5組 5レーン]
 
荒木 駿輔 (3)  2:06.76  
 土浦一高 / 茨 城

35位 [7組 2レーン]
 
関 文隆 (3)  2:07.43  
 鹿島学園高 / 茨 城

36位 [3組 5レーン]
 
岡田 悠翔 (1)  2:07.59  
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

37位 [7組 3レーン]
 
栗俣 龍生 (1)  2:08.07  
 霞ヶ浦高 / 茨 城

38位 [7組 1レーン]
 
森田 遥也 (1)  2:08.10  
 牛久高 / 茨 城

39位 [6組 5レーン]
 
森作 到 (2)  2:08.22  
 鉾田二高 / 茨 城

40位 [6組 6レーン]
 
相良 拓実 (2)  2:08.75  
 境高 / 茨 城

41位 [7組 5レーン]
 
橋本 翔吾 (2)  2:08.90  
 土浦一高 / 茨 城

42位 [5組 7レーン]
 
佐藤 匠 (1)  2:09.17  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

42位 [9組 8レーン]
 
石川 友貴 (1)  2:09.17  
 水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城

44位 [6組 2レーン]
 
稲葉 大樹 (2)  2:09.50  
 下妻二高 / 茨 城

45位 [5組 9レーン]
 
横田 佳祐 (3)  2:09.71  
 常総学院高 / 茨 城

46位 [6組 7レーン]
 
臼田 充樹 (2)  2:09.96  
 竜ヶ崎一高 / 茨 城

47位 [6組 9レーン]
 
大関 孔明 (2)  2:10.48  
 太田一高 / 茨 城

48位 [8組 2レーン]
 
樫村 恭冴 (2)  2:10.61  
 日立北高 / 茨 城

49位 [6組 4レーン]
 
根本 優輝 (3)  2:10.64  
 麻生高 / 茨 城

50位 [5組 2レーン]
 
野 恭平 (1)  2:10.66  
 つくば秀英高 / 茨 城

51位 [7組 9レーン]
 
橋 一騎 (2)  2:10.83  
 竹園高 / 茨 城

52位 [7組 7レーン]
 
小林 研太 (2)  2:11.49  
 佐和高 / 茨 城

53位 [3組 2レーン]
 
石塚 晴季 (3)  2:11.59  
 水戸工高 / 茨 城

53位 [4組 7レーン]
 
井川 力輝 (2)  2:11.59  
 茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城

55位 [7組 6レーン]
 
大川 祐輝 (1)  2:11.95  
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

56位 [5組 4レーン]
 
酒見 歩武 (2)  2:12.02  
 竜ヶ崎一高 / 茨 城

57位 [8組 5レーン]
 
鍋谷 優成 (2)  2:12.33  
 水戸商高 / 茨 城

58位 [8組 9レーン]
 
大野 哲司 (2)  2:12.62  
 日立北高 / 茨 城

59位 [8組 4レーン]
 
田中 優斗 (3)  2:12.93  
 日立工高 / 茨 城

60位 [9組 2レーン]
 
外山 加惟 (1)  2:13.06  
 下館二高 / 茨 城

61位 [7組 4レーン]
 
柏木 夏海 (1)  2:13.99  
 茨城高 / 茨 城

62位 [7組 8レーン]
 
中川 遥登 (1)  2:14.22  
 茨城高 / 茨 城

63位 [9組 9レーン]
 
加納 一心 (1)  2:14.43  
 古河一高 / 茨 城

64位 [8組 3レーン]
 
藤平 光祐 (2)  2:16.03  
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

65位 [9組 6レーン]
 
萬田 望海 (1)  2:16.61  
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

66位 [9組 3レーン]
 
平間 誠基 (2)  2:17.59  
 鉾田一高 / 茨 城

67位 [10組 5レーン]
 
小関 隼和 (1)  2:17.73  
 高萩清松高 / 茨 城

68位 [9組 1レーン]
 
野 亜依斗 (2)  2:18.17  
 科技高日立 / 茨 城

69位 [10組 3レーン]
 
遠藤 誠弥 (2)  2:19.00  
 高萩清松高 / 茨 城

70位 [9組 4レーン]
 
今井 翔 (2)  2:21.19  
 土浦工高 / 茨 城

71位 [10組 7レーン]
 
菊地 晴希 (2)  2:22.84  
 高萩清松高 / 茨 城

72位 [10組 4レーン]
 
斎藤 幸一 (1)  2:23.84  
 佐和高 / 茨 城

73位 [8組 1レーン]
 
駒場 天晟 (1)  2:24.07  
 竹園高 / 茨 城

74位 [10組 8レーン]
 
三島 大和 (1)  2:24.10  
 水戸一高 / 茨 城

75位 [9組 5レーン]
 
坂本 吏音 (1)  2:24.14  
 常総学院高 / 茨 城

76位 [8組 6レーン]
 
本田 耕一 (1)  2:25.44  
 牛久高 / 茨 城

77位 [10組 6レーン]
 
松田 絃斗 (2)  2:25.81  
 藤代高 / 茨 城

78位 [10組 9レーン]
 
小笠 豊 (1)  2:25.97  
 並木中等高 / 茨 城

79位 [6組 1レーン]
 
大輪 健太 (3)  2:26.93  
 麻生高 / 茨 城

80位 [10組 2レーン]
 
小川 蒼太 (1)  2:29.85  
 土浦二高 / 茨 城

81位 [8組 7レーン]
 
飯島 嗣世 (2)  2:40.27  
 竜ヶ崎一高 / 茨 城

      [1組 1レーン]
 DNS
古賀 陽大 (1)    
 竹園高 / 茨 城

      [1組 3レーン]
 DNS
鳥居塚 海都 (2)    
 日立一高 / 茨 城

      [2組 2レーン]
 DNS
綿引 宏次朗 (2)    
 日立工高 / 茨 城

      [2組 3レーン]
 DNS
米谷 樹 (2)    
 並木中等高 / 茨 城

      [4組 9レーン]
 DNS
石川 佑真 (2)    
 緑岡高 / 茨 城

      [5組 3レーン]
 DNS
眞鍋 俊輔 (1)    
 江戸川学園取手高 / 茨 城

      [6組 8レーン]
 DNS
立原 雅大 (1)    
 水戸工高 / 茨 城

      [8組 8レーン]
 DNS
菊池 一輝 (1)    
 常総学院高 / 茨 城

      [9組 7レーン]
 DNS
木城 累登 (2)    
 下館二高 / 茨 城

      [10組 1レーン]
 DNS
山本 ヒデオ (3)    
 坂東総合高 / 茨 城


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ