2019県高校新人
2019年8月22日〜8月25日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■女子1500m
総合得点
8月22日
1位 [1組 3レーン]
石引 稚菜
(1) 4:48.11
土浦日大 / 茨 城
2位 [1組 13レーン]
加藤 花梨
(2) 4:50.62
取手聖徳女 / 茨 城
3位 [1組 2レーン]
篠塚 美来
(1) 4:52.85
東洋大牛久 / 茨 城
4位 [1組 14レーン]
深作 幸恵
(2) 4:53.18
多賀 / 茨 城
5位 [1組 7レーン]
鈴木 優芽
(2) 4:56.82
水戸一 / 茨 城
6位 [1組 18レーン]
古山 麗奈
(2) 4:58.14
水城 / 茨 城
7位 [1組 6レーン]
佐藤 友香
(1) 4:59.06
土浦日大 / 茨 城
8位 [2組 5レーン]
星 未優
(2) 5:01.36
日立二 / 茨 城
9位 [1組 4レーン]
諸川 愛
(2) 5:01.95
水戸商 / 茨 城
10位 [1組 19レーン]
栗田 宙佳
(1) 5:02.60
土浦日大 / 茨 城
11位 [2組 3レーン]
檜山 明里
(1) 5:02.91
石岡一 / 茨 城
12位 [1組 12レーン]
蛯原 望来
(2) 5:03.37
下妻一 / 茨 城
13位 [1組 17レーン]
飯泉 千咲
(1) 5:03.62
東洋大牛久 / 茨 城
14位 [2組 7レーン]
榎本 愛未
(1) 5:04.91
竹園 / 茨 城
15位 [2組 10レーン]
斎藤 さつき
(2) 5:04.99
取手聖徳女 / 茨 城
16位 [1組 11レーン]
斎藤 芽生
(1) 5:05.22
土浦一 / 茨 城
17位 [1組 8レーン]
佐藤 日和
(2) 5:05.29
鹿島学園 / 茨 城
18位 [1組 1レーン]
根本 莉緒
(2) 5:06.38
日立一 / 茨 城
19位 [2組 4レーン]
長津 楓花
(1) 5:07.90
土浦湖北 / 茨 城
20位 [2組 12レーン]
清水 美咲希
(2) 5:09.02
竹園 / 茨 城
21位 [2組 9レーン]
関 葵
(1) 5:09.93
明秀学園日立 / 茨 城
22位 [2組 18レーン]
川ア らら
(2) 5:09.94
緑岡 / 茨 城
23位 [2組 11レーン]
相沢 瑠美
(2) 5:10.47
下館一 / 茨 城
24位 [2組 17レーン]
鈴木 美佑花
(2) 5:11.41
日立一 / 茨 城
25位 [1組 9レーン]
山ア 聖奈
(2) 5:13.39
取手聖徳女 / 茨 城
26位 [4組 1レーン]
島田 佳凜
(1) 5:13.42
水戸二 / 茨 城
27位 [3組 14レーン]
塙 桃華
(2) 5:14.40
水戸一 / 茨 城
28位 [3組 4レーン]
工藤 茉緒
(1) 5:15.60
緑岡 / 茨 城
29位 [2組 2レーン]
長峯 摩文
(2) 5:16.04
緑岡 / 茨 城
30位 [3組 2レーン]
佐藤 里菜
(2) 5:18.09
明秀学園日立 / 茨 城
31位 [3組 10レーン]
大山 芽花
(2) 5:18.31
鉾田一 / 茨 城
32位 [2組 14レーン]
鶴岡 里菜子
(2) 5:18.39
牛久栄進 / 茨 城
33位 [3組 11レーン]
伊野 羽音
(2) 5:19.33
土浦湖北 / 茨 城
34位 [3組 5レーン]
井上 愛羅
(2) 5:20.00
土浦二 / 茨 城
35位 [4組 18レーン]
井坂 佳鈴
(1) 5:20.76
水戸二 / 茨 城
36位 [3組 16レーン]
大 葉那
(1) 5:20.89
鉾田一 / 茨 城
37位 [3組 15レーン]
田口 未来
(1) 5:21.76
古河一 / 茨 城
38位 [2組 13レーン]
宮本 香凜
(1) 5:22.21
明秀学園日立 / 茨 城
39位 [4組 9レーン]
高野 真綾
(1) 5:23.80
鉾田一 / 茨 城
40位 [4組 15レーン]
遊佐 萌々栞
(2) 5:24.48
水戸三 / 茨 城
41位 [2組 6レーン]
中川 佳奈美
(2) 5:24.92
石岡一 / 茨 城
42位 [3組 18レーン]
長M 美宇
(2) 5:25.19
土浦一 / 茨 城
43位 [2組 16レーン]
宇佐美 樹里
(2) 5:25.46
日立二 / 茨 城
44位 [2組 8レーン]
日上 あや
(2) 5:25.52
江戸川学園取手 / 茨 城
45位 [3組 12レーン]
齋藤 日向子
(2) 5:25.67
日立一 / 茨 城
46位 [3組 7レーン]
蔵増 紗弥
(1) 5:26.71
牛久 / 茨 城
47位 [5組 13レーン]
石川 瑞穂
(1) 5:26.96
水戸三 / 茨 城
48位 [5組 7レーン]
長洲 さくら
(1) 5:28.61
日立北 / 茨 城
49位 [3組 9レーン]
永作 麻佳里
(2) 5:28.91
麻生 / 茨 城
50位 [3組 1レーン]
中井 梨瑠
(1) 5:29.28
水戸桜ノ牧 / 茨 城
51位 [3組 3レーン]
山口 美月
(1) 5:29.52
水戸桜ノ牧 / 茨 城
52位 [4組 10レーン]
佐藤 佳乃
(1) 5:30.39
牛久栄進 / 茨 城
53位 [3組 13レーン]
坪野 日南
(2) 5:31.43
竜ヶ崎一 / 茨 城
54位 [4組 8レーン]
深澤 茉央
(2) 5:32.67
日立二 / 茨 城
55位 [4組 3レーン]
佐藤 友咲
(2) 5:34.05
科技高日立 / 茨 城
56位 [4組 11レーン]
梅津 彩夏
(2) 5:34.89
取手松陽 / 茨 城
57位 [2組 1レーン]
村田 華菜
(1) 5:35.06
竜ヶ崎一 / 茨 城
58位 [5組 12レーン]
加納 麻未
(2) 5:36.89
岩瀬日大 / 茨 城
59位 [5組 11レーン]
根本 雅子
(2) 5:39.00
藤代 / 茨 城
60位 [4組 16レーン]
木内 佳奈
(1) 5:39.22
鹿島 / 茨 城
61位 [3組 8レーン]
川上 美琴
(2) 5:39.31
水戸葵陵 / 茨 城
62位 [5組 5レーン]
神崎 花音
(1) 5:39.97
鉾田二 / 茨 城
63位 [5組 16レーン]
折本 奈菜
(1) 5:40.20
土浦三 / 茨 城
64位 [5組 8レーン]
横須賀 彩音
(1) 5:41.06
水戸商 / 茨 城
65位 [4組 7レーン]
大月 芹奈
(2) 5:41.13
中央 / 茨 城
66位 [5組 10レーン]
猪瀬 葵
(1) 5:41.86
下妻二 / 茨 城
67位 [5組 14レーン]
小堀 志歩
(2) 5:43.06
佐竹・西山 / 茨 城
68位 [4組 6レーン]
柏 遥
(2) 5:44.29
東海 / 茨 城
69位 [3組 17レーン]
小谷野 美羽
(1) 5:47.35
水戸農 / 茨 城
70位 [6組 2レーン]
松井 楓夏
(1) 5:48.05
大成女 / 茨 城
71位 [4組 13レーン]
木 咲花
(1) 5:49.15
石岡一 / 茨 城
72位 [5組 1レーン]
大久保 優子
(1) 5:49.78
古河三 / 茨 城
73位 [5組 3レーン]
安藤 りん
(1) 5:51.06
取手松陽 / 茨 城
74位 [6組 4レーン]
高田 鈴
(1) 5:51.49
下妻二 / 茨 城
75位 [5組 15レーン]
益子 雪那
(2) 5:51.49
日立商 / 茨 城
76位 [5組 4レーン]
山村 杏花
(2) 5:52.43
牛久栄進 / 茨 城
77位 [6組 7レーン]
細野 桃衣
(2) 5:53.21
古河一 / 茨 城
78位 [5組 17レーン]
宇賀神 三奈
(1) 5:54.09
佐和 / 茨 城
79位 [4組 17レーン]
内藤 和子
(2) 5:59.76
水戸桜ノ牧 / 茨 城
80位 [6組 18レーン]
萩 愛華
(2) 6:02.69
土浦三 / 茨 城
81位 [6組 5レーン]
筒井 七海
(1) 6:03.71
江戸川学園取手 / 茨 城
82位 [6組 10レーン]
高野 思音
(1) 6:11.21
下館二 / 茨 城
83位 [6組 8レーン]
木下 佳音
(1) 6:13.33
下妻二 / 茨 城
84位 [6組 6レーン]
渡邊 真由
(2) 6:15.54
藤代紫水 / 茨 城
85位 [5組 6レーン]
青木 里未
(1) 6:15.55
並木中等 / 茨 城
86位 [6組 1レーン]
初見 梓
(1) 6:17.37
境 / 茨 城
87位 [6組 12レーン]
関根 朱里
(1) 6:18.70
水戸一 / 茨 城
88位 [6組 13レーン]
松本 いおり
(1) 6:19.07
岩瀬 / 茨 城
89位 [6組 11レーン]
及川 小百合
(1) 6:21.55
多賀 / 茨 城
90位 [6組 3レーン]
大塚 亜希
(1) 6:22.93
麻生 / 茨 城
91位 [6組 14レーン]
鈴木 藍羅
(2) 6:34.73
鬼怒商 / 茨 城
92位 [6組 17レーン]
桑山 佳奈
(1) 6:44.41
茨城 / 茨 城
93位 [6組 9レーン]
大津 なぎさ
(1) 7:22.56
笠間 / 茨 城
[4組 2レーン]
DNF
足立 綾伽
(1)
中央 / 茨 城
[1組 5レーン]
DNS
荻沼 真理
(2)
水城 / 茨 城
[1組 10レーン]
DNS
田中 茉奈
(2)
常総学院 / 茨 城
[1組 15レーン]
DNS
中村 実優
(1)
土浦日大中等 / 茨 城
[1組 16レーン]
DNS
猿田 真海
(1)
水城 / 茨 城
[2組 15レーン]
DNS
森 桃花
(1)
東洋大牛久 / 茨 城
[3組 6レーン]
DNS
石田 咲来
(2)
鹿島 / 茨 城
[4組 4レーン]
DNS
三宅 寧音
(2)
水戸葵陵 / 茨 城
[4組 5レーン]
DNS
武田 みすず
(1)
多賀 / 茨 城
[4組 12レーン]
DNS
金田 智美
(1)
太田一 / 茨 城
[4組 14レーン]
DNS
齋藤 風南
(2)
水戸二 / 茨 城
[5組 2レーン]
DNS
大谷 安矢乃
(1)
太田一 / 茨 城
[5組 9レーン]
DNS
根本 真悠
(2)
大成女 / 茨 城
[5組 18レーン]
DNS
齋藤 莉奈
(2)
牛久 / 茨 城
[6組 15レーン]
DNS
野 実優
(1)
藤代紫水 / 茨 城
[6組 16レーン]
DNS
廉 維善
(2)
土浦二 / 茨 城
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ