2019都道府県駅伝予選会兼長距離記録会
2019年11月23日〜11月23日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■記録会男子5000m
総合得点
11月23日
1位 [1組 6レーン]
大辻 頌悟
(3) 14:28.61
水城高 / 茨 城
2位 [1組 10レーン]
松村 晴生
(3) 14:37.45
水城高 / 茨 城
3位 [1組 11レーン]
須藤 蓮
(3) 14:46.08
水城高 / 茨 城
4位 [1組 3レーン]
亘理 魁
(2) 14:50.36
水城高 / 茨 城
5位 [1組 12レーン]
井坂 佳亮
(1) 14:51.25
水城高 / 茨 城
6位 [1組 5レーン]
鈴木 伸弥
(2) 14:54.49
水城高 / 茨 城
7位 [1組 4レーン]
大谷 章紘
(2) 14:57.20
水城高 / 茨 城
8位 [1組 8レーン]
永岡 佑樹
(3) 14:58.28
水城高 / 茨 城
9位 [1組 9レーン]
金子 鉄平
(3) 14:58.78
水城高 / 茨 城
10位 [1組 22レーン]
五十嵐 喬信
15:04.94
水戸工業高 / 茨 城
11位 [1組 17レーン]
大内 瞬
(1) 15:09.93
水城高 / 茨 城
12位 [1組 15レーン]
安田 快聖
(3) 15:12.69
水城高 / 茨 城
13位 [1組 7レーン]
樫村 将矢
(1) 15:12.80
水城高 / 茨 城
14位 [1組 16レーン]
長柄 陽大
(1) 15:13.88
水城高 / 茨 城
15位 [1組 20レーン]
小林 剛士
(5) 15:16.41
水城高 / 茨 城
16位 [1組 21レーン]
原 賢吾
15:18.93
水戸工業高 / 茨 城
17位 [1組 19レーン]
武内 陽大朗
(7) 15:28.65
水城高 / 茨 城
18位 [2組 2レーン]
小松 裕大朗
(1) 15:36.74
水城高 / 茨 城
19位 [2組 9レーン]
遠藤 世望
(3) 15:37.39
常総学院高 / 茨 城
20位 [2組 13レーン]
坂場 愛騰
(2) 15:43.38
水城高 / 茨 城
21位 [2組 10レーン]
橋本 拓矢
(3) 15:43.92
竜ヶ崎一高 / 茨 城
22位 [2組 18レーン]
小石原 映
(2) 15:55.89
竜ヶ崎一高 / 茨 城
23位 [1組 18レーン]
箱田 優馬
(2) 15:56.13
水城高 / 茨 城
24位 [2組 3レーン]
橋本 涼
(3) 15:56.48
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
25位 [2組 8レーン]
杉山 碧基
(2) 15:56.52
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
26位 [2組 12レーン]
宇佐美 大
(2) 15:59.33
水城高 / 茨 城
27位 [2組 15レーン]
菊池 琢哉
16:01.20
茨城陸協 / 茨 城
28位 [2組 25レーン]
菅谷 将
(1) 16:12.93
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
29位 [2組 14レーン]
小玉 大翔
(3) 16:13.13
水城高 / 茨 城
30位 [2組 24レーン]
煙山 京佑
(1) 16:15.04
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
31位 [2組 26レーン]
関澤 隼輔
(1) 16:25.31
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
32位 [2組 1レーン]
沼田 良太
(2) 16:32.25
水城高 / 茨 城
33位 [2組 20レーン]
成川 恭平
(1) 16:50.15
竜ヶ崎一高 / 茨 城
34位 [2組 21レーン]
杉本 太一
(1) 16:55.29
竜ヶ崎一高 / 茨 城
35位 [2組 23レーン]
土田 拓磨
(1) 16:58.05
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
36位 [2組 22レーン]
甘利 光翼
(2) 17:04.89
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
37位 [2組 27レーン]
横田 俊介
(1) 18:01.52
土浦一高 / 茨 城
[1組 1レーン]
DNF
川澄 克弥
(4)
大東文化大 / 茨 城
[1組 13レーン]
DNF
野上 蓮
(4)
上武大 / 茨 城
[1組 14レーン]
DNF
大津 勇人
(1)
水城高 / 茨 城
[1組 2レーン]
DNS
川田 涼
(2)
水城高 / 茨 城
[2組 4レーン]
DNS
小田 恭平
(2)
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
[2組 5レーン]
DNS
高野 晃勢
(2)
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
[2組 6レーン]
DNS
後藤 大志
(2)
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
[2組 7レーン]
DNS
峯島 璃乙
(2)
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
[2組 11レーン]
DNS
長谷川 みらい
(3)
水城高 / 茨 城
[2組 16レーン]
DNS
須田 雄也
日製日立 / 茨 城
[2組 17レーン]
DNS
柏熊 春
(3)
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
[2組 19レーン]
DNS
長岡 大稀
(3)
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ