平成29年度リレー選手権・第1回県記録会
2017年4月8日〜4月8日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■中学女子1500m
総合得点
4月8日
1位 [1組 5レーン]
小林 愛奈
(3) 5:04.96
明光中 / 茨 城
2位 [1組 23レーン]
石引 稚菜
(2) 5:05.94
土浦二中 / 茨 城
3位 [1組 3レーン]
潘 優
(3) 5:07.75
東海中 / 茨 城
4位 [1組 16レーン]
櫻井 凜
(3) 5:08.42
水戸四中 / 茨 城
5位 [1組 9レーン]
鈴木 きらら
(3) 5:08.56
笠原中 / 茨 城
6位 [1組 4レーン]
遊佐 萌々栞
(3) 5:12.20
佐野中 / 茨 城
7位 [1組 15レーン]
宮本 香凜
(2) 5:12.58
東海中 / 茨 城
8位 [1組 2レーン]
石井 瑠乃
(2) 5:15.41
明光中 / 茨 城
9位 [1組 21レーン]
長峯 摩文
(3) 5:17.66
水戸四中 / 茨 城
10位 [1組 12レーン]
横田 琴羽
(3) 5:18.30
明光中 / 茨 城
11位 [1組 20レーン]
塙 明香里
(3) 5:19.55
水戸四中 / 茨 城
12位 [1組 8レーン]
石川 瑞穂
(2) 5:20.71
緑岡中 / 茨 城
13位 [1組 19レーン]
河野 莉緒
(3) 5:23.48
佐野中 / 茨 城
14位 [1組 10レーン]
井坂 佳鈴
(2) 5:23.78
金砂郷中 / 茨 城
15位 [2組 10レーン]
川崎 陽菜
(2) 5:25.25
佐野中 / 茨 城
16位 [3組 22レーン]
藤本 芹香
(2) 5:26.02
水戸三中 / 茨 城
17位 [1組 17レーン]
塙 滋尋
(2) 5:28.36
東海中 / 茨 城
18位 [1組 14レーン]
吉尾 南月
(3) 5:28.38
明光中 / 茨 城
19位 [2組 20レーン]
吉田 璃音
(3) 5:32.61
笠原中 / 茨 城
20位 [2組 1レーン]
赤司 怜和
(3) 5:34.99
水戸四中 / 茨 城
21位 [2組 16レーン]
石川 藍
(2) 5:35.94
千波中 / 茨 城
22位 [2組 11レーン]
中井 梨瑠
(2) 5:37.31
水戸四中 / 茨 城
23位 [1組 7レーン]
佐藤 里菜
(3) 5:37.69
東海中 / 茨 城
24位 [2組 3レーン]
大山 詩奈
(2) 5:38.10
那珂湊中 / 茨 城
25位 [3組 12レーン]
田中 朝子
(2) 5:44.64
水戸四中 / 茨 城
26位 [2組 17レーン]
鈴木 希彩
(3) 5:45.49
千波中 / 茨 城
27位 [3組 4レーン]
松橋 彩音
(2) 5:46.34
笠原中 / 茨 城
28位 [2組 15レーン]
小谷野 美羽
(2) 5:47.13
笠原中 / 茨 城
29位 [1組 13レーン]
岩間 結
(2) 5:47.85
赤塚中 / 茨 城
30位 [3組 11レーン]
水野 幸奈
(2) 5:48.17
明光中 / 茨 城
31位 [2組 21レーン]
森本 光波
(3) 5:49.42
佐野中 / 茨 城
32位 [2組 4レーン]
清水 怜音奈
(3) 5:49.56
佐野中 / 茨 城
33位 [2組 18レーン]
石川 愛海
(2) 5:49.57
那珂湊中 / 茨 城
34位 [3組 8レーン]
四倉 万喜子
(2) 5:50.33
笠原中 / 茨 城
35位 [2組 5レーン]
中澤 葉月
(3) 5:52.26
緑岡中 / 茨 城
36位 [3組 23レーン]
中田 優那
(2) 5:53.06
東海中 / 茨 城
37位 [3組 18レーン]
亀田 蒼衣
(2) 5:56.96
笠原中 / 茨 城
38位 [3組 15レーン]
飛田 優音
(3) 5:58.12
東海中 / 茨 城
39位 [3組 1レーン]
岡島 彩乃
(2) 5:58.99
笠原中 / 茨 城
40位 [2組 9レーン]
廣瀬 理子
(3) 5:59.04
東海中 / 茨 城
41位 [3組 10レーン]
宇賀神 三奈
(2) 5:59.87
那珂湊中 / 茨 城
42位 [2組 23レーン]
師子鹿 朱梨
(2) 5:59.87
緑岡中 / 茨 城
43位 [2組 8レーン]
坂本 菜瑠弥
(3) 5:59.88
緑岡中 / 茨 城
44位 [2組 19レーン]
蔵重 知夏
(2) 6:00.51
勝田一中 / 茨 城
45位 [1組 11レーン]
橋 美樹
(3) 6:01.36
中郷中 / 茨 城
46位 [3組 2レーン]
藤枝 奏美
(2) 6:06.77
那珂湊中 / 茨 城
47位 [3組 7レーン]
根本 彩花
(3) 6:08.09
勝田三中 / 茨 城
48位 [3組 9レーン]
五上 遥
(3) 6:10.53
勝田三中 / 茨 城
49位 [3組 17レーン]
鶴田 美月
(2) 6:22.17
笠原中 / 茨 城
50位 [3組 3レーン]
宮本 莉緒
(3) 6:26.92
勝田三中 / 茨 城
51位 [3組 6レーン]
川島 実優
(2) 6:28.54
笠原中 / 茨 城
52位 [3組 5レーン]
藤田 真花
(2) 6:29.11
那珂湊中 / 茨 城
53位 [3組 14レーン]
西野 萌夏
(2) 6:30.55
佐野中 / 茨 城
54位 [2組 6レーン]
打越 末畝
(3) 6:31.77
勝田一中 / 茨 城
55位 [3組 13レーン]
海老澤 結愛
(3) 6:33.93
緑岡中 / 茨 城
56位 [3組 16レーン]
悉知 舞香
(3) 6:40.79
笠原中 / 茨 城
[2組 7レーン]
DNF
冨永 咲希
(3)
見川中 / 茨 城
[2組 14レーン]
中里 琴葉
(2)
勝田三中 / 茨 城
[1組 1レーン]
DNS
山ア 紗凪
(3)
佐野中 / 茨 城
[1組 6レーン]
DNS
金澤 結
(2)
中郷中 / 茨 城
[1組 18レーン]
DNS
仁平 真希
(2)
笠原中 / 茨 城
[1組 22レーン]
DNS
八橋 かれん
(3)
水戸二中 / 茨 城
[2組 2レーン]
DNS
白水 愛那
(2)
勝田一中 / 茨 城
[2組 12レーン]
DNS
佐々木 里紗
(3)
見川中 / 茨 城
[2組 13レーン]
DNS
平 澤 莉 央
(2)
見川中 / 茨 城
[2組 22レーン]
DNS
松 歩乃花
(3)
勝田三中 / 茨 城
[2組 24レーン]
DNS
阿部 紗采
(2)
土浦一中 / 茨 城
[3組 19レーン]
DNS
山形 依瑠萌
(3)
東海中 / 茨 城
[3組 20レーン]
DNS
小野 未唯奈
(3)
見川中 / 茨 城
[3組 21レーン]
DNS
寺門 瑞葵
(3)
水戸四中 / 茨 城
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ