平成29年度リレー選手権・第1回県記録会
2017年4月8日〜4月8日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■高校一般女子1500m
総合得点
4月8日
1位 [1組 18レーン]
小澤 夏美
4:36.08
日立 / 茨 城
2位 [1組 10レーン]
田山 満理
4:37.08
日立 / 茨 城
3位 [1組 19レーン]
大塚 理央
4:41.27
日立 / 茨 城
4位 [1組 21レーン]
市川 琴乃
(2) 4:50.01
水戸一高 / 茨 城
5位 [1組 2レーン]
竹村 智絵
(3) 4:52.66
茨城高 / 茨 城
6位 [1組 1レーン]
藤田 愛香里
4:55.81
日立 / 茨 城
7位 [1組 23レーン]
矢澤 あゆみ
(3) 5:05.73
水戸三高 / 茨 城
8位 [1組 16レーン]
伊藤 沙恵
(3) 5:08.57
日立商業高 / 茨 城
9位 [2組 10レーン]
皆川 美里
(2) 5:15.12
水戸商業高 / 茨 城
10位 [2組 7レーン]
伊藤 菜々子
(3) 5:16.10
筑大同好会 / 茨 城
11位 [1組 11レーン]
大木 菜々
(3) 5:17.18
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
12位 [1組 5レーン]
大島 彩音
(2) 5:17.25
緑岡高 / 茨 城
13位 [2組 6レーン]
滑川 美沙子
(2) 5:18.54
日立一高 / 茨 城
14位 [1組 7レーン]
越川 春陽
(2) 5:19.77
鹿島高 / 茨 城
15位 [1組 9レーン]
小林 二千花
(3) 5:20.66
常磐大学高 / 茨 城
16位 [2組 22レーン]
岡 蒼唯
(2) 5:20.89
水戸三高 / 茨 城
17位 [2組 20レーン]
塚本 穂香
(2) 5:21.02
水戸二高 / 茨 城
18位 [2組 1レーン]
柴田 このみ
(2) 5:21.12
日立二高 / 茨 城
19位 [1組 3レーン]
堀江 葵衣
(3) 5:21.88
水戸一高 / 茨 城
20位 [2組 9レーン]
五島 真衣
(3) 5:22.83
日立二高 / 茨 城
21位 [1組 8レーン]
白岩 優奈
(3) 5:26.95
水戸三高 / 茨 城
22位 [2組 2レーン]
下山田 詩織
(3) 5:28.82
日立商業高 / 茨 城
23位 [2組 12レーン]
鈴木 舞夢
(3) 5:30.37
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
24位 [2組 8レーン]
及川 優佳
(2) 5:31.23
日立一高 / 茨 城
25位 [1組 17レーン]
豊田 杏美
(2) 5:32.23
日立二高 / 茨 城
26位 [2組 4レーン]
渡辺 沙羅
(2) 5:32.47
石岡一高 / 茨 城
27位 [2組 14レーン]
山本 愛美
(3) 5:33.46
水戸商業高 / 茨 城
28位 [2組 13レーン]
大久保 未波
(3) 5:33.55
多賀高 / 茨 城
29位 [3組 4レーン]
江幡 りのん
(2) 5:35.22
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
30位 [3組 17レーン]
橋 希緒
(3) 5:35.85
水戸三高 / 茨 城
31位 [1組 6レーン]
緑川 風香
(3) 5:41.70
太田一高 / 茨 城
32位 [2組 11レーン]
清水 あかね
(2) 5:41.85
茨城高 / 茨 城
33位 [2組 19レーン]
稲田 真子
(2) 5:41.94
茨城高 / 茨 城
34位 [2組 15レーン]
木村 愛
(2) 5:41.95
水戸一高 / 茨 城
35位 [3組 14レーン]
沼田 麻美
(3) 5:42.51
水戸商業高 / 茨 城
36位 [1組 13レーン]
原 麻琴
(2) 5:43.44
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
37位 [3組 9レーン]
鈴木 莉歩
(3) 5:48.46
佐竹高 / 茨 城
38位 [3組 7レーン]
冨永彩瑛
(2) 5:50.80
水戸三高 / 茨 城
39位 [3組 12レーン]
林 恵里
(3) 5:52.58
水戸商業高 / 茨 城
40位 [3組 6レーン]
田崎 葉名
(2) 5:52.63
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
41位 [3組 13レーン]
鬼澤 舞
(3) 5:52.64
水戸商業高 / 茨 城
42位 [3組 2レーン]
増澤 蘭
(3) 5:53.14
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
43位 [3組 16レーン]
赤坂 瑞姫
(2) 5:58.62
常磐大学高 / 茨 城
44位 [3組 11レーン]
秩父 陽香
(3) 5:59.24
筑大同好会 / 茨 城
45位 [3組 1レーン]
野沢 香
(3) 6:02.63
笠間高 / 茨 城
46位 [3組 8レーン]
内藤 佑奈
(2) 6:03.81
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
47位 [3組 21レーン]
関 茉莉那
(3) 6:07.48
水戸一高 / 茨 城
48位 [3組 10レーン]
渡邊 果子
(3) 6:09.57
茨城高専 / 茨 城
49位 [3組 3レーン]
長山 鈴
(2) 6:17.61
水戸商業高 / 茨 城
50位 [3組 20レーン]
米川 実咲
(3) 6:19.82
石岡一高 / 茨 城
51位 [3組 15レーン]
深井 美沙
(2) 6:26.77
笠間高 / 茨 城
52位 [3組 5レーン]
鈴木 かすみ
(3) 6:35.67
東海高 / 茨 城
[1組 4レーン]
DNS
川又 響
(2)
水戸一高 / 茨 城
[1組 12レーン]
DNS
笠井 佑希
(3)
太田一高 / 茨 城
[1組 14レーン]
DNS
稲葉 理奈
(3)
日立二高 / 茨 城
[1組 15レーン]
DNS
浅野 美優
(2)
常磐大学高 / 茨 城
[1組 20レーン]
DNS
根本 佑佳
(3)
鹿島高 / 茨 城
[1組 22レーン]
DNS
上藤 香奈実
(2)
太田一高 / 茨 城
[2組 3レーン]
DNS
安島 優歩
(2)
太田一高 / 茨 城
[2組 5レーン]
DNS
鈴木 まなみ
(2)
日立二高 / 茨 城
[2組 16レーン]
DNS
大森 百花
(3)
日立一高 / 茨 城
[2組 17レーン]
DNS
大辻 恵子
(2)
茨城高 / 茨 城
[2組 18レーン]
DNS
大内 美優
(2)
水戸二高 / 茨 城
[2組 21レーン]
DNS
陰平 美紅
(1)
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
[3組 18レーン]
DNS
牟田 祥子
(4)
筑大同好会 / 茨 城
[3組 19レーン]
DNS
小田部 晴香
(3)
水戸商業高 / 茨 城
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ