平成29年度第2回茨城県記録会
2017年5月27日〜5月27日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■高校一般男子1500m
総合得点
5月27日
1位 [1組 15レーン]
神田 滉人
(3) 4:01.00
鹿島高 / 茨城
2位 [1組 3レーン]
川ア 瑠唯
(3) 4:05.57
水城高 / 茨城
3位 [1組 13レーン]
加藤 大輔
(3) 4:06.99
日立工業高 / 茨城
4位 [1組 2レーン]
青木 純
4:07.94
RUNS / 茨城
5位 [1組 17レーン]
石川 拓哉
(3) 4:11.42
常総学院高 / 茨城
6位 [1組 12レーン]
倉田 蓮
(2) 4:13.43
水戸葵陵高 / 茨城
7位 [1組 16レーン]
牧 純平
4:14.09
RUNS / 茨城
8位 [1組 4レーン]
村山 俊暁
(3) 4:14.46
多賀高 / 茨城
9位 [1組 6レーン]
菅谷 豪
(2) 4:17.81
水戸葵陵高 / 茨城
10位 [1組 5レーン]
中野 怜
(3) 4:20.60
水城高 / 茨城
11位 [1組 1レーン]
松村 晴生
(1) 4:21.44
水城高 / 茨城
12位 [1組 9レーン]
大森 竣矢
(3) 4:21.70
水戸葵陵高 / 茨城
13位 [2組 11レーン]
矢吹 雅行
(1) 4:22.47
水戸葵陵高 / 茨城
14位 [1組 7レーン]
大窪 歩夢
(3) 4:22.97
日立工業高 / 茨城
15位 [2組 16レーン]
住谷 悠
(2) 4:24.64
水戸葵陵高 / 茨城
16位 [1組 10レーン]
小磯 裕人
(3) 4:24.84
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨城
17位 [2組 8レーン]
大森 晴輝
(2) 4:26.79
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨城
18位 [2組 10レーン]
岡山 大夢
(3) 4:27.92
水戸葵陵高 / 茨城
19位 [2組 17レーン]
松本 祐翔
(1) 4:28.84
日立工業高 / 茨城
20位 [2組 4レーン]
荒川 大和
(1) 4:29.32
日立工業高 / 茨城
21位 [3組 1レーン]
江口 遼
(1) 4:32.27
茨城陸協 / 茨城
22位 [2組 13レーン]
保科 龍平
(2) 4:32.34
多賀高 / 茨城
23位 [2組 15レーン]
栗田 凌生
(2) 4:34.37
鹿島高 / 茨城
24位 [2組 1レーン]
大内 優治
(2) 4:35.77
笠間高 / 茨城
25位 [2組 12レーン]
小笠原 航汰
(3) 4:36.55
鹿島高 / 茨城
26位 [2組 2レーン]
西原 蓮
(2) 4:38.27
鹿島高 / 茨城
27位 [2組 9レーン]
菊池 健太
(1) 4:38.65
水戸工業高 / 茨城
28位 [2組 18レーン]
鈴木 一世
(2) 4:39.48
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨城
29位 [2組 6レーン]
黒澤 武尊
(3) 4:39.51
水戸葵陵高 / 茨城
30位 [3組 9レーン]
川上 純一
(2) 4:41.76
鹿島高 / 茨城
31位 [3組 11レーン]
秋山 勇人
(1) 4:46.23
水戸工業高 / 茨城
32位 [3組 8レーン]
武藤 史哉
(2) 4:49.13
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨城
33位 [3組 13レーン]
寺門 征哉
(1) 4:50.29
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨城
34位 [3組 5レーン]
内堀 信之介
(2) 4:53.24
鹿島高 / 茨城
35位 [2組 7レーン]
岸 拓海
(2) 4:57.59
水戸農業高 / 茨城
36位 [3組 14レーン]
大貫 孝介
(1) 4:57.80
笠間高 / 茨城
37位 [3組 2レーン]
宇野 優輝
(1) 5:00.53
佐和高 / 茨城
38位 [3組 6レーン]
近藤 惟吹
(1) 5:00.86
鹿島高 / 茨城
39位 [3組 4レーン]
五味田 優希
(1) 5:02.83
笠間高 / 茨城
40位 [2組 5レーン]
間宮 洸太朗
(3) 5:04.66
水戸農業高 / 茨城
41位 [3組 16レーン]
白土 竜平
(4) 5:06.18
茨城キリスト大 / 茨城
42位 [3組 12レーン]
鈴木 飛翔
(1) 5:10.86
笠間高 / 茨城
43位 [3組 17レーン]
奥 悠翔
(1) 5:20.62
常総学院高 / 茨城
44位 [3組 15レーン]
二川 純一
(1) 5:28.62
佐和高 / 茨城
[1組 8レーン]
DNS
長谷川 みらい
(1)
水城高 / 茨城
[1組 11レーン]
DNS
稲田 昌馬
(3)
水城高 / 茨城
[1組 14レーン]
DNS
大和田 貴博
笠松走友会 / 茨城
[1組 18レーン]
DNS
牧 啓介
RUNS / 茨城
[2組 3レーン]
DNS
来栖 駿人
(1)
水戸葵陵高 / 茨城
[2組 14レーン]
DNS
橋本 涼
(1)
水戸葵陵高 / 茨城
[3組 3レーン]
DNS
宮崎 継留
(1)
常総学院高 / 茨城
[3組 7レーン]
DNS
酒葉 快斗
(1)
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨城
[3組 10レーン]
DNS
田中 優斗
(1)
日立工業高 / 茨城
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ