2018第2回県記録会
2018年5月26日〜5月26日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■高校一般男子1500m
総合得点
5月26日
1位 [5組 10レーン]
小林 竜也
(3) 3:56.46
水城高 / 茨 城
2位 [5組 14レーン]
土子 将輝
(3) 3:57.42
水城高 / 茨 城
3位 [5組 3レーン]
助川 拓海
(3) 3:58.79
水城高 / 茨 城
4位 [5組 18レーン]
永岡 佑樹
(2) 4:00.55
水城高 / 茨 城
5位 [5組 2レーン]
倉田 蓮
(3) 4:00.71
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
6位 [5組 9レーン]
亘理 魁
(1) 4:01.06
水城高 / 茨 城
7位 [5組 7レーン]
須藤 蓮
(2) 4:02.39
水城高 / 茨 城
8位 [5組 4レーン]
中野 正人
4:02.68
日製日立 / 茨 城
9位 [5組 19レーン]
山谷 昌也
(3) 4:03.41
水城高 / 茨 城
10位 [5組 6レーン]
松村 晴生
(2) 4:03.74
水城高 / 茨 城
11位 [5組 16レーン]
長谷川 みらい
(2) 4:04.58
水城高 / 茨 城
12位 [5組 5レーン]
川田 涼
(1) 4:04.60
水城高 / 茨 城
13位 [5組 17レーン]
矢吹 雅行
(2) 4:04.64
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
14位 [3組 14レーン]
猿田 篤
4:05.06
我流AC / 茨 城
15位 [4組 10レーン]
泉水 良太
(3) 4:07.39
水戸工業高 / 茨 城
16位 [4組 17レーン]
人見 竜哉
(3) 4:07.56
水戸工業高 / 茨 城
17位 [2組 13レーン]
水谷 滉介
(2) 4:08.11
日立工業高 / 茨 城
18位 [5組 8レーン]
武内 陽大朗
(2) 4:08.18
水城高 / 茨 城
19位 [3組 7レーン]
斎藤 彰太
(2) 4:09.29
日立工業高 / 茨 城
20位 [5組 1レーン]
青木 純
4:09.71
RUNS / 茨 城
21位 [4組 1レーン]
丸山 龍博
(3) 4:09.94
常総学院高 / 茨 城
22位 [3組 19レーン]
戸祭 秀哉
4:10.91
我流AC / 茨 城
23位 [5組 12レーン]
安田 快聖
(2) 4:12.22
水城高 / 茨 城
24位 [4組 11レーン]
後藤 大志
(1) 4:13.08
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
25位 [3組 9レーン]
秋山 陽祐
4:13.66
日製日立 / 茨 城
26位 [3組 10レーン]
保科 龍平
(3) 4:14.59
多賀高 / 茨 城
27位 [4組 7レーン]
小田 恭平
(1) 4:14.68
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
28位 [2組 2レーン]
佐藤 雅俊
(1) 4:17.10
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
29位 [4組 15レーン]
照永 詩恩
(3) 4:17.14
常総学院高 / 茨 城
30位 [4組 19レーン]
鈴木 伸弥
(1) 4:17.31
水城高 / 茨 城
31位 [4組 3レーン]
宇佐美 大
(1) 4:17.48
水城高 / 茨 城
32位 [4組 13レーン]
坂場 愛騰
(1) 4:17.54
水城高 / 茨 城
33位 [5組 20レーン]
茂木 拓実
(3) 4:17.83
水城高 / 茨 城
34位 [3組 2レーン]
小玉 大翔
(2) 4:17.99
水城高 / 茨 城
35位 [4組 9レーン]
沼田 良太
(1) 4:18.21
水城高 / 茨 城
36位 [3組 8レーン]
大森 蓮太
(1) 4:19.53
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
37位 [4組 18レーン]
荒原 龍
(3) 4:20.35
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
38位 [4組 4レーン]
住谷 悠
(3) 4:21.66
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
39位 [1組 17レーン]
関 優人
(1) 4:22.41
多賀高 / 茨 城
40位 [2組 20レーン]
三宅 瑞峰
(1) 4:22.44
水戸商業高 / 茨 城
41位 [2組 7レーン]
桑原 哲也
(2) 4:23.19
水戸一高 / 茨 城
42位 [3組 20レーン]
根岸 航佑
4:23.25
我流AC / 茨 城
43位 [1組 19レーン]
皆川 裕一
(47) 4:23.48
茨城陸協 / 茨 城
44位 [4組 2レーン]
上田 雄己
(3) 4:24.04
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
45位 [2組 16レーン]
鈴木 一世
(3) 4:24.55
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
46位 [2組 1レーン]
中山 颯真
(2) 4:25.22
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
47位 [1組 2レーン]
菊池 主馬
(2) 4:25.32
茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城
48位 [3組 15レーン]
田所 生真
(1) 4:25.47
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
49位 [2組 5レーン]
来栖 駿人
(2) 4:26.05
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
50位 [3組 5レーン]
峯島 璃乙
(1) 4:26.55
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
51位 [2組 12レーン]
田中 優斗
(2) 4:26.76
日立工業高 / 茨 城
52位 [2組 15レーン]
二川 健伸
(1) 4:26.85
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
53位 [3組 16レーン]
内田 夏樹
(3) 4:27.60
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
54位 [4組 8レーン]
大金駿介
4:28.03
我流AC / 茨 城
55位 [2組 6レーン]
黒沢 勇介
(3) 4:28.15
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
56位 [4組 12レーン]
柏熊 春
(2) 4:28.55
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
57位 [3組 18レーン]
高野 晃勢
(1) 4:28.93
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
58位 [3組 6レーン]
須田 雄也
4:29.22
日製日立 / 茨 城
59位 [2組 4レーン]
宮崎 継留
(2) 4:29.54
常総学院高 / 茨 城
60位 [2組 17レーン]
片岡 龍聖
(2) 4:29.61
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
61位 [1組 18レーン]
鈴木 翔太
(1) 4:30.56
茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城
62位 [3組 1レーン]
藤田 望夢
(1) 4:34.44
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
63位 [2組 18レーン]
小松崎 佑樹
(1) 4:35.11
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
64位 [1組 10レーン]
坂本 翔
(1) 4:36.33
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
65位 [1組 13レーン]
石塚一成
(44) 4:37.74
心走クラブ / 茨 城
66位 [1組 4レーン]
佐藤 航
(2) 4:39.29
石岡一高 / 茨 城
67位 [1組 1レーン]
稲垣 陽平
4:39.43
美野里クラブ / 茨 城
68位 [3組 13レーン]
橋本 涼
(2) 4:39.90
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
69位 [2組 3レーン]
宮崎 颯人
(3) 4:40.84
常総学院高 / 茨 城
70位 [1組 12レーン]
奥 悠翔
(2) 4:45.49
常総学院高 / 茨 城
71位 [1組 20レーン]
酒葉 快斗
(2) 4:54.76
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
72位 [1組 3レーン]
佐々木 剛
(1) 4:58.00
多賀高 / 茨 城
73位 [1組 8レーン]
小林 研太
(1) 4:58.97
佐和高 / 茨 城
74位 [1組 7レーン]
岸 拓海
(3) 5:03.12
水戸農業高 / 茨 城
75位 [1組 14レーン]
内田 有
(1) 5:06.86
常総学院高 / 茨 城
76位 [1組 11レーン]
大座畑 俊吾
(1) 5:21.57
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
77位 [1組 15レーン]
大貫 海翔
(2) 5:41.42
石岡一高 / 茨 城
[1組 5レーン]
DNS
村田 浩忠
茨城陸協 / 茨 城
[1組 6レーン]
DNS
古橋 裕也
(3)
獨協大 / 茨 城
[1組 9レーン]
DNS
小村 岳都
(3)
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
[1組 16レーン]
DNS
寺門 征哉
(2)
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
[2組 8レーン]
DNS
川崎 友大
(2)
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
[2組 9レーン]
DNS
甘利 光翼
(1)
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
[2組 10レーン]
DNS
大金 駿介
我流AC / 茨 城
[2組 11レーン]
DNS
田中 壱琉
(2)
常総学院高 / 茨 城
[2組 14レーン]
DNS
安島 宏尚
我流AC / 茨 城
[2組 19レーン]
DNS
杉山 碧基
(1)
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
[3組 3レーン]
DNS
志賀 智也
(1)
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
[3組 4レーン]
DNS
小國 翔大
(3)
水城高 / 茨 城
[3組 11レーン]
DNS
平山 尭之
(1)
水城高 / 茨 城
[3組 12レーン]
DNS
宮崎 晃年
日製日立 / 茨 城
[3組 17レーン]
DNS
北村 開
(3)
水城高 / 茨 城
[4組 5レーン]
DNS
平沼 大和
(2)
水戸葵陵高 / 茨 城
[4組 6レーン]
DNS
大谷 章紘
(1)
水城高 / 茨 城
[4組 14レーン]
DNS
大辻 頌悟
(2)
水城高 / 茨 城
[4組 16レーン]
DNS
箱田 優馬
(1)
水城高 / 茨 城
[4組 20レーン]
DNS
吉川 三四郎
(3)
水城高 / 茨 城
[5組 11レーン]
DNS
長山 勇貴
(3)
水城高 / 茨 城
[5組 13レーン]
DNS
金子 鉄平
(2)
水城高 / 茨 城
[5組 15レーン]
DNS
荻沼 直人
(3)
水城高 / 茨 城
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ