2018第2回県記録会
2018年5月26日〜5月26日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■中学女子100m
総合得点
5月26日
1位 [10組 1レーン]
宇佐美 乃彩
(1) 12.97 (+2.9)
水戸アスリート / 茨 城
2位 [10組 2レーン]
豊口 菜月
(3) 13.17 (+2.9)
笠間中 / 茨 城
3位 [10組 6レーン]
幅 円花
(2) 13.23 (+2.9)
水戸四中 / 茨 城
4位 [10組 3レーン]
軍司 ひかる
(3) 13.30 (+2.9)
赤塚中 / 茨 城
5位 [9組 5レーン]
前田 美咲
(3) 13.55 (+1.3)
東海中 / 茨 城
6位 [8組 8レーン]
渡辺 凜
(2) 13.55 (+4.9)
水戸四中 / 茨 城
7位 [10組 7レーン]
五十嵐 萌
(3) 13.62 (+2.9)
東海中 / 茨 城
8位 [8組 6レーン]
鈴木 愛咲美
(2) 13.66 (+4.9)
東海中 / 茨 城
9位 [10組 9レーン]
小池 ゆめな
(3) 13.68 (+2.9)
水戸四中 / 茨 城
10位 [9組 8レーン]
森 心優
(3) 13.68 (+1.3)
中郷中 / 茨 城
11位 [8組 7レーン]
井上 茉侑奈
(3) 13.71 (+4.9)
水戸四中 / 茨 城
12位 [10組 4レーン]
横田 和佳
(2) 13.72 (+2.9)
千波中 / 茨 城
13位 [7組 4レーン]
宇田川 凛
(2) 13.80 (+4.7)
水戸五中 / 茨 城
14位 [8組 9レーン]
藤田 樹梨
(1) 13.80 (+4.9)
茨城大附属中 / 茨 城
15位 [8組 5レーン]
飛永 愛実
(3) 13.82 (+4.9)
東海中 / 茨 城
16位 [10組 5レーン]
佐藤 優良
(2) 13.85 (+2.9)
水戸四中 / 茨 城
17位 [9組 6レーン]
西澤 萌
(2) 13.87 (+1.3)
日高中 / 茨 城
18位 [9組 2レーン]
宮本 珠羽
(3) 13.90 (+1.3)
東海中 / 茨 城
19位 [9組 4レーン]
神長 あこ
(3) 13.92 (+1.3)
緑岡中 / 茨 城
20位 [10組 8レーン]
中村 楓梨
(3) 14.00 (+2.9)
東海中 / 茨 城
21位 [7組 2レーン]
熊谷 優花
(2) 14.03 (+4.7)
中郷中 / 茨 城
22位 [9組 1レーン]
豊田 早希
(2) 14.06 (+1.3)
日高中 / 茨 城
23位 [6組 4レーン]
齋藤 祐葉
(1) 14.10 (+2.1)
神栖ジュニア / 茨 城
24位 [7組 3レーン]
新井 愛華
(3) 14.12 (+4.7)
赤塚中 / 茨 城
25位 [1組 6レーン]
川ア 小夏
(1) 14.12 (+4.3)
東海中 / 茨 城
26位 [8組 3レーン]
内田 優衣
(3) 14.14 (+4.9)
日高中 / 茨 城
27位 [8組 2レーン]
大工 真奈
(3) 14.20 (+4.9)
緑岡中 / 茨 城
28位 [6組 5レーン]
西野 佑里菜
(2) 14.20 (+2.1)
水戸四中 / 茨 城
29位 [7組 8レーン]
戸井田 陽奈
(2) 14.22 (+4.7)
中郷中 / 茨 城
30位 [9組 3レーン]
蛛@あかり
(3) 14.25 (+1.3)
赤塚中 / 茨 城
31位 [7組 5レーン]
立原 友花
(2) 14.29 (+4.7)
赤塚中 / 茨 城
32位 [7組 9レーン]
佐藤 綾
(2) 14.31 (+4.7)
東海中 / 茨 城
33位 [6組 9レーン]
久光 舞
(2) 14.33 (+2.1)
大島中 / 茨 城
34位 [6組 1レーン]
早川 真奈美
(2) 14.38 (+2.1)
東海南中 / 茨 城
35位 [8組 1レーン]
綾部 咲恵
(3) 14.47 (+4.9)
日高中 / 茨 城
36位 [6組 6レーン]
安田 菜那美
(3) 14.51 (+2.1)
中郷中 / 茨 城
37位 [1組 5レーン]
野 綾
(1) 14.56 (+4.3)
東海中 / 茨 城
38位 [6組 8レーン]
国府田 芽依
(2) 14.58 (+2.1)
東海中 / 茨 城
39位 [6組 2レーン]
鈴木 愛和
(2) 14.61 (+2.1)
中郷中 / 茨 城
39位 [6組 7レーン]
永山 和佳
(2) 14.61 (+2.1)
緑岡中 / 茨 城
41位 [5組 8レーン]
千葉 仁華子
(2) 14.62 (+2.0)
大島中 / 茨 城
42位 [5組 2レーン]
高橋 美羽
(2) 14.62 (+2.0)
東海中 / 茨 城
42位 [5組 9レーン]
宮城 海優
(2) 14.62 (+2.0)
東海中 / 茨 城
44位 [4組 2レーン]
小森 あおい
(2) 14.64 (+2.7)
那珂湊中 / 茨 城
45位 [4組 1レーン]
塙 彩音
(2) 14.65 (+2.7)
東海南中 / 茨 城
46位 [7組 6レーン]
藤田 瑠美
(2) 14.65 (+4.7)
日高中 / 茨 城
47位 [5組 6レーン]
近藤 咲絵
(2) 14.75 (+2.0)
東海南中 / 茨 城
48位 [6組 3レーン]
石井 里菜
(2) 14.81 (+2.1)
勝田一中 / 茨 城
49位 [4組 3レーン]
海野 喜菜
(2) 14.85 (+2.7)
大島中 / 茨 城
50位 [4組 4レーン]
大曽根未蘭
(2) 14.88 (+2.7)
東海南中 / 茨 城
51位 [9組 7レーン]
蔵渕 こころ
(3) 14.93 (+1.3)
日高中 / 茨 城
52位 [7組 1レーン]
小林 美月
(1) 14.98 (+4.7)
日高中 / 茨 城
53位 [1組 7レーン]
岡本 琉那
(1) 15.11 (+4.3)
赤塚中 / 茨 城
54位 [2組 8レーン]
佐藤 遥
(1) 15.18 (+4.2)
緑岡中 / 茨 城
55位 [3組 7レーン]
小林 彩乃
(2) 15.23 (+0.8)
勝田一中 / 茨 城
56位 [4組 5レーン]
山下 紗英
(2) 15.23 (+2.7)
水戸四中 / 茨 城
57位 [3組 6レーン]
恩田 栞
(2) 15.30 (+0.8)
水戸四中 / 茨 城
58位 [3組 8レーン]
原田 里帆
(1) 15.32 (+0.8)
緑岡中 / 茨 城
59位 [3組 2レーン]
秋山 陽
(3) 15.34 (+0.8)
緑岡中 / 茨 城
60位 [1組 3レーン]
内海 萌
(1) 15.36 (+4.3)
赤塚中 / 茨 城
61位 [2組 5レーン]
藤沼 ひなた
(1) 15.43 (+4.2)
東海中 / 茨 城
62位 [3組 5レーン]
大貫 萌花
(1) 15.44 (+0.8)
緑岡中 / 茨 城
63位 [3組 1レーン]
佐藤 こころ
(2) 15.57 (+0.8)
水戸四中 / 茨 城
64位 [1組 9レーン]
小野瀬 寧音
(1) 15.64 (+4.3)
東海中 / 茨 城
65位 [3組 9レーン]
藤田 葵
(2) 15.79 (+0.8)
水戸四中 / 茨 城
66位 [4組 6レーン]
加藤 里李
(2) 15.79 (+2.7)
那珂湊中 / 茨 城
67位 [4組 7レーン]
平澤 莉央
(2) 15.79 (+2.7)
那珂湊中 / 茨 城
68位 [1組 2レーン]
林 実央
(1) 16.34 (+4.3)
赤塚中 / 茨 城
69位 [2組 3レーン]
田口 真央
(1) 16.39 (+4.2)
緑岡中 / 茨 城
70位 [1組 8レーン]
新井 結佳
(1) 17.07 (+4.3)
赤塚中 / 茨 城
[5組 1レーン]
DQ,FS1
松本 結依
(3) (+2.0)
緑岡中 / 茨 城
[1組 4レーン]
DNS
鈴木 ひかり
(1)
中郷中 / 茨 城
[2組 2レーン]
DNS
関根 優
(2)
那珂湊中 / 茨 城
[2組 4レーン]
DNS
和家 ひなた
(2)
那珂湊中 / 茨 城
[2組 6レーン]
DNS
屋代 かれん
(3)
水戸四中 / 茨 城
[2組 7レーン]
DNS
宇佐美 有紀
(1)
東海中 / 茨 城
[2組 9レーン]
DNS
関根 愛
(2)
那珂湊中 / 茨 城
[3組 3レーン]
DNS
木村 由依
(3)
水戸四中 / 茨 城
[3組 4レーン]
DNS
須藤 咲那
(2)
東海中 / 茨 城
[4組 8レーン]
DNS
福田 若奈
(2)
東海南中 / 茨 城
[4組 9レーン]
DNS
大貫 美緒
(2)
那珂湊中 / 茨 城
[5組 3レーン]
DNS
猪瀬 果凜
(2)
東海南中 / 茨 城
[5組 4レーン]
DNS
根本 由衣
(2)
水戸四中 / 茨 城
[5組 5レーン]
DNS
渡邊 愛弓
(2)
東海南中 / 茨 城
[5組 7レーン]
DNS
関 沙彩
(3)
赤塚中 / 茨 城
[7組 7レーン]
DNS
福地 舞桜
(1)
日高中 / 茨 城
[8組 4レーン]
DNS
佐藤 萌生
(3)
水戸五中 / 茨 城
[9組 9レーン]
DNS
高橋 莉名
(3)
水戸四中 / 茨 城
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ