2018県高校個人選手権
2018年7月13日〜7月14日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■共通男子800m
総合得点
7月13日
1位 [1組 6レーン]
中山 健介
(3) 1:54.88
下館一 / 茨 城
2位 [1組 3レーン]
古澤 育巳
(1) 1:55.68
下妻二 / 茨 城
3位 [1組 7レーン]
茅森 志温
(3) 1:55.88
土浦湖北 / 茨 城
4位 [1組 8レーン]
市川 啓太
(3) 1:56.08
波崎 / 茨 城
5位 [1組 2レーン]
長谷川 みらい
(2) 1:56.30
水城 / 茨 城
6位 [2組 8レーン]
長谷川 貴也
(2) 1:56.77
土浦湖北 / 茨 城
7位 [1組 1レーン]
五十嵐 喬信
(1) 1:57.21
水戸工 / 茨 城
8位 [2組 4レーン]
薄 光洋
(2) 1:58.83
土浦三 / 茨 城
9位 [2組 6レーン]
小川 崇史
(3) 1:58.93
土浦湖北 / 茨 城
10位 [2組 1レーン]
小橋 大雅
(3) 1:59.62
土浦一 / 茨 城
11位 [3組 4レーン]
米谷 樹
(1) 1:59.62
並木中等 / 茨 城
12位 [2組 3レーン]
仙波 祐太
(1) 1:59.63
江戸川学園取手 / 茨 城
13位 [4組 6レーン]
鳥居塚 海都
(1) 1:59.88
日立一 / 茨 城
14位 [3組 9レーン]
小鮒 皇太
(2) 2:00.78
日立工 / 茨 城
15位 [3組 2レーン]
鈴木 陸斗
(2) 2:01.41
並木中等 / 茨 城
16位 [2組 7レーン]
鎌形 駿也
(2) 2:01.90
鉾田一 / 茨 城
17位 [4組 4レーン]
大内 優治
(3) 2:02.70
笠間 / 茨 城
18位 [3組 3レーン]
鹿島 天翔
(2) 2:02.80
水戸一 / 茨 城
19位 [3組 8レーン]
菊池 健太
(2) 2:03.13
水戸工 / 茨 城
20位 [2組 2レーン]
土井 爽詩
(2) 2:03.92
緑岡 / 茨 城
21位 [3組 5レーン]
岡ア 智也
(2) 2:04.03
鉾田一 / 茨 城
22位 [5組 8レーン]
内田 夏樹
(3) 2:04.34
鹿島学園 / 茨 城
23位 [5組 5レーン]
田村 琢登
(2) 2:05.01
茨城 / 茨 城
24位 [3組 6レーン]
大塚 涼平
(2) 2:05.13
水戸一 / 茨 城
25位 [4組 7レーン]
秋山 翼
(1) 2:05.24
古河一 / 茨 城
26位 [2組 9レーン]
瀧田 健人
(2) 2:05.38
下館一 / 茨 城
27位 [1組 9レーン]
住谷 悠
(3) 2:05.96
水戸葵陵 / 茨 城
28位 [4組 8レーン]
岩瀬 聡吾
(1) 2:06.04
常磐大 / 茨 城
29位 [4組 5レーン]
田中 優斗
(2) 2:06.34
日立工 / 茨 城
30位 [3組 7レーン]
外岡 航大
(2) 2:06.66
竜ヶ崎一 / 茨 城
31位 [5組 2レーン]
三浦 朱倭
(2) 2:06.75
八千代 / 茨 城
32位 [4組 9レーン]
石塚 春季
(2) 2:06.79
水戸工 / 茨 城
33位 [5組 4レーン]
小松崎 佑樹
(1) 2:08.10
水戸葵陵 / 茨 城
34位 [6組 9レーン]
小畠 健登
(1) 2:08.85
牛久 / 茨 城
35位 [4組 3レーン]
来栖 駿人
(2) 2:09.92
水戸葵陵 / 茨 城
36位 [4組 1レーン]
西原 蓮
(3) 2:10.01
鹿島 / 茨 城
37位 [4組 2レーン]
石川 佑真
(1) 2:10.11
緑岡 / 茨 城
38位 [6組 1レーン]
慶野 隆翔
(2) 2:10.36
水海道一 / 茨 城
39位 [5組 1レーン]
圷 遼介
(2) 2:10.37
佐和 / 茨 城
40位 [8組 6レーン]
鷹巣 剛
(1) 2:10.95
土浦二 / 茨 城
41位 [5組 7レーン]
大森 奨斗
(1) 2:11.09
多賀 / 茨 城
42位 [6組 6レーン]
荒木 駿輔
(2) 2:11.17
土浦一 / 茨 城
43位 [5組 6レーン]
橋本 悠人
(2) 2:11.50
鹿島学園 / 茨 城
44位 [10組 2レーン]
永野 尋斗
(1) 2:11.73
藤代紫水 / 茨 城
45位 [6組 2レーン]
本橋 大河
(2) 2:11.97
佐竹 / 茨 城
46位 [7組 4レーン]
井川 力輝
(1) 2:12.07
茨城キリスト / 茨 城
47位 [6組 8レーン]
近藤 惟吹
(2) 2:12.94
鹿島 / 茨 城
48位 [3組 1レーン]
岡野 誠
(3) 2:13.11
波崎 / 茨 城
49位 [6組 3レーン]
古徳 大智
(3) 2:13.73
鹿島 / 茨 城
50位 [7組 8レーン]
怐@飛翔
(3) 2:14.47
麻生 / 茨 城
51位 [8組 3レーン]
興津 太伸
(1) 2:14.64
水戸啓明 / 茨 城
52位 [6組 7レーン]
長井 歩夢
(1) 2:14.83
日立工 / 茨 城
53位 [5組 9レーン]
鈴木 隼
(3) 2:14.85
牛久 / 茨 城
54位 [8組 5レーン]
小瀧 純敬
(1) 2:15.15
佐竹 / 茨 城
55位 [8組 9レーン]
田山 凱杜
(1) 2:15.53
鉾田二 / 茨 城
56位 [7組 7レーン]
木村 寛人
(2) 2:15.53
境 / 茨 城
57位 [8組 1レーン]
木城 優貴
(1) 2:15.72
岩瀬日大 / 茨 城
58位 [8組 8レーン]
宮崎 颯人
(3) 2:15.80
常総学院 / 茨 城
59位 [9組 5レーン]
渡邉 拓馬
(1) 2:16.40
科技日立 / 茨 城
60位 [9組 4レーン]
渡辺 耕太
(1) 2:16.79
伊奈 / 茨 城
61位 [6組 5レーン]
冨永 祥太郎
(1) 2:17.20
緑岡 / 茨 城
62位 [9組 8レーン]
村田 優介
(1) 2:17.35
伊奈 / 茨 城
63位 [7組 6レーン]
大輪 健太
(2) 2:18.04
麻生 / 茨 城
64位 [8組 7レーン]
丹野 日生
(2) 2:19.42
茨城 / 茨 城
65位 [10組 5レーン]
加藤 大夢
(1) 2:21.17
石岡二 / 茨 城
66位 [7組 1レーン]
関 文隆
(2) 2:21.78
鹿島学園 / 茨 城
67位 [10組 7レーン]
鶴見 真志
(2) 2:22.49
岩瀬 / 茨 城
68位 [6組 4レーン]
佐藤 舜太
(1) 2:23.58
高萩清松 / 茨 城
69位 [8組 2レーン]
喜多 拓音
(3) 2:24.16
波崎柳川 / 茨 城
70位 [10組 6レーン]
小田倉 颯
(1) 2:26.09
太田一 / 茨 城
71位 [9組 7レーン]
木城 塁人
(1) 2:26.13
下館二 / 茨 城
72位 [10組 3レーン]
井川 雄大
(1) 2:27.10
守谷 / 茨 城
73位 [7組 9レーン]
佐藤 勇仁
(1) 2:28.76
竹園 / 茨 城
74位 [7組 2レーン]
松田 絃斗
(1) 2:35.69
藤代 / 茨 城
75位 [9組 6レーン]
奥 悠翔
(2) 2:36.70
常総学院 / 茨 城
76位 [10組 8レーン]
猪瀬 聖也
(1) 2:49.52
水海道一 / 茨 城
[9組 9レーン]
DQ,T2
高星 千真
(1)
太田一 / 茨 城
[1組 4レーン]
DNS
弓場 将行
(3)
霞ヶ浦 / 茨 城
[1組 5レーン]
DNS
大津 洸輝
(3)
佐竹 / 茨 城
[2組 5レーン]
DNS
磯野 剛志
(3)
水戸工 / 茨 城
[5組 3レーン]
DNS
稲葉 大輝
(1)
下妻二 / 茨 城
[7組 3レーン]
DNS
大平 洋太朗
(2)
霞ヶ浦 / 茨 城
[7組 5レーン]
DNS
駒田 悠人
(2)
土浦二 / 茨 城
[8組 4レーン]
DNS
本郷 和馬
(1)
土浦二 / 茨 城
[9組 2レーン]
DNS
金子 智貴
(1)
伊奈 / 茨 城
[9組 3レーン]
DNS
南 孝樹
(1)
東海 / 茨 城
[10組 4レーン]
DNS
今井 翔
(1)
土浦工 / 茨 城
[10組 9レーン]
DNS
海老原 開斗
(3)
守谷 / 茨 城
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ