水戸市記録会
[2019/03/21 ケーズデンキスタジアム水戸]
幼児男子 50m
幼児女子 50m
小学男子 50m
小学男子 100m
小学男子 1000m
小学男子 走幅跳
小学女子 50m
小学女子 100m
小学女子 1000m
小学女子 走幅跳
中学男子 100m
中学男子 1500m
中学男子 4×100mR
中学男子 走高跳
中学男子 棒高跳
中学男子 走幅跳
中学男子 砲丸投[5.0kg]
中学女子 100m
中学女子 1500m
中学女子 4×100mR
中学女子 走高跳
中学女子 棒高跳
中学女子 走幅跳
中学女子 砲丸投[2.721kg]
高校一般男子 100m
高校一般男子 400m
高校一般男子 3000m
高校一般男子 走高跳
高校一般男子 棒高跳
高校一般男子 走幅跳
高校男子 砲丸投[6.0kg]
高校一般女子 100m
高校一般女子 400m
高校一般女子 3000m
高校一般女子 走高跳
高校一般女子 棒高跳
高校一般女子 走幅跳
高校一般女子 砲丸投[4.0kg]
【1組】(-3.0m)
1 | 11.86 | 武藤 郷介 | | 浜田幼稚園 |
2 | 12.05 | 園部 隆大 | | リリー幼稚園 |
3 | 12.08 | 小圷 絃士 | | MAC |
4 | 12.22 | 池田 陽平 | | MAC |
5 | 12.44 | 宮下 健慎 | | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
6 | 12.82 | 清水 斗翔 | | |
7 | 12.95 | 高野 珠怜 | | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
8 | 13.24 | 大津 楓 | | |
9 | 13.58 | 菅間 奏介 | | 常総S.C. |
【2組】(-1.9m)
1 | 11.54 | 安斉 駿吾 | | 吉田幼稚園 |
2 | 11.70 | 塚平 海李 | | |
3 | 12.33 | 川上 十和 | | あさひ幼稚園 |
4 | 12.48 | 飯村 和輝 | | 新治幼稚園 |
5 | 12.67 | 田中 大翔 | | 元吉田さくら保育園 |
6 | 12.78 | 大崎 真孝 | | |
7 | 13.04 | 開江 勇也 | | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
8 | 13.94 | 近藤 仁 | | |
9 | 14.61 | 冨岡 朝陽 | | 我流AC.Jr |
【3組】(-3.5m)
1 | 10.37 | 須能優斗ブライアン | | MAC |
2 | 10.41 | 藤田 陽翔 | | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
3 | 10.84 | 谷 記史郎 | | |
4 | 10.97 | 七里 春樹 | | 聖光学園保育部 |
5 | 11.52 | 戸倉 敬将 | | リリー幼稚園 |
6 | 11.52 | 石川 創士 | | MAC |
7 | 12.03 | 小室 優羽 | | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
【4組】(-2.5m)
1 | 10.10 | 小林 南彪 | | 百合が丘ひまわり保育園 |
2 | 10.10 | 武藤 優介 | | 浜田幼稚園 |
3 | 10.20 | 鈴木 颯馬 | | 千波幼稚園 |
4 | 10.43 | 野 航矢 | | |
5 | 11.39 | 小幡 開陸 | | MAC |
6 | 13.68 | 箱守 結翔 | | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
| 欠場 | 野内エリック隼 | | |
【5組】(-3.9m)
1 | 10.03 | 宮本 順央 | | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
2 | 10.80 | 四倉 颯将 | | |
3 | 10.96 | 井上 晄栄 | | MAC |
4 | 11.63 | 池澤 尚青 | | 百合が丘ひまわり保育園 |
5 | 12.12 | 大串 健太 | | 我流AC.Jr |
6 | 12.86 | 和田 稜正 | | 百合が丘ひまわり保育園 |
7 | 12.86 | 山田 奏真 | | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
| 欠場 | 岩田 季龍 | | 大野原幼稚園 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 10.03(-3.9) | 宮本 順央 | | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
2 | 10.10(-2.5) | 小林 南彪 | | 百合が丘ひまわり保育園 |
3 | 10.10(-2.5) | 武藤 優介 | | 浜田幼稚園 |
4 | 10.20(-2.5) | 鈴木 颯馬 | | 千波幼稚園 |
5 | 10.37(-3.5) | 須能優斗ブライアン | | MAC |
6 | 10.41(-3.5) | 藤田 陽翔 | | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
7 | 10.43(-2.5) | 野 航矢 | | |
8 | 10.80(-3.9) | 四倉 颯将 | | |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】(-1.5m)
1 | 11.19 | 古國 唯和 | | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
2 | 11.29 | 飯村 芽衣 | | |
3 | 12.12 | 吉田 藍 | | 我流AC.Jr |
4 | 12.13 | 本田 來 | | 北竜台ふたば文化 |
5 | 12.60 | 佐川 采美 | | |
6 | 12.94 | 安藤 燕 | | |
| 欠場 | 佐賀 柚月 | | |
【2組】(-0.8m)
1 | 10.44 | 長峯 凛果 | | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
2 | 10.49 | 長島 里歩 | | 浜田幼稚園 |
3 | 10.52 | 久野愛彩音 | | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
4 | 10.60 | 小橋 由菜 | | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
5 | 10.63 | 石井 心萌 | | 我流AC.Jr |
6 | 10.88 | 福田 莉緒 | | MAC |
7 | 11.02 | 前島 伽音 | | 浜田幼稚園 |
8 | 11.33 | 渡邉 天那 | | MAC |
【3組】(-2.7m)
1 | 10.37 | 武藤まほろ | | MAC |
2 | 10.78 | 栗又 彩寧 | | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
3 | 10.96 | 富田 采奈 | | |
4 | 10.98 | 鈴木ひのか | | MAC |
5 | 11.53 | 西川 心晴 | | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
6 | 11.70 | 立花 咲有 | | ビーイングジュニア |
7 | 12.70 | 木名瀬瑛菜 | | |
| 欠場 | 薗部 葵 | | 太田走友会 |
| 欠場 | 宇留野花音 | | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 10.37(-2.7) | 武藤まほろ | | MAC |
2 | 10.44(-0.8) | 長峯 凛果 | | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
3 | 10.49(-0.8) | 長島 里歩 | | 浜田幼稚園 |
4 | 10.52(-0.8) | 久野愛彩音 | | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
5 | 10.60(-0.8) | 小橋 由菜 | | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
6 | 10.63(-0.8) | 石井 心萌 | | 我流AC.Jr |
7 | 10.78(-2.7) | 栗又 彩寧 | | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
8 | 10.88(-0.8) | 福田 莉緒 | | MAC |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】(-5.3m)
1 | 9.47 | 舘 蓮翔 | 1 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
2 | 10.19 | 阿久津将輝 | 1 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
3 | 10.26 | 長谷澤陸久 | 1 | 梅が丘小 |
4 | 10.29 | 持丸 星吏 | 1 | MAC |
5 | 10.35 | 石橋 然 | 1 | 寿小 |
6 | 10.67 | 吉井 誠 | 1 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
7 | 10.82 | 大津 颯亮 | 1 | |
8 | 11.14 | 平山 琉太 | 1 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
9 | 11.23 | 依田 空斗 | 1 | |
【2組】(-3.1m)
1 | 9.48 | 藤井 蒼空 | 1 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
2 | 9.88 | 岩堀 竜平 | 1 | 寿小 |
3 | 10.10 | 稲箸 祐星 | 1 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
4 | 10.17 | 平澤 崚 | 1 | 我流AC.Jr |
5 | 10.22 | 大賀 千歳 | 1 | MAC |
6 | 10.32 | 都丸真成斗 | 1 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
7 | 10.42 | 小幡 要 | 1 | MAC |
8 | 11.48 | 蜷カ 颯太 | 1 | 大場小 |
| 欠場 | 小室 亮人 | 1 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
【3組】(-3.8m)
1 | 9.85 | 塚原 颯太 | 1 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
2 | 10.10 | 加瀬 光希 | 1 | 赤塚小 |
3 | 10.43 | 近藤 快 | 1 | |
4 | 10.48 | 小田嶋 奏 | 1 | MAC |
5 | 10.82 | 鬼澤 琉翔 | 1 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
6 | 10.93 | 菅井 英介 | 1 | 我流AC.Jr |
7 | 11.08 | 東ヶア真音 | 1 | 青葉小 |
| 欠場 | 滝江 翔 | 1 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
【4組】(-2.5m)
1 | 9.85 | 荻谷 望 | 1 | MAC |
2 | 9.87 | 石川 煌翔 | 1 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
3 | 10.34 | 横山 颯祐 | 1 | MAC |
4 | 10.47 | 三苫 遼亮 | 1 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
5 | 10.48 | 持丸 星那 | 1 | MAC |
6 | 10.73 | 小室栞二郎 | 1 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
7 | 10.89 | 三塚 壮真 | 1 | 青葉小 |
8 | 11.00 | 川名 開智 | 1 | MAC |
9 | 11.52 | 須田蒼空斗 | | |
【5組】(-1.6m)
1 | 9.51 | 石塚 大輝 | 1 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
2 | 9.57 | 倉本 絢叶 | 2 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
3 | 9.74 | 磯畑 友宗 | 2 | 梅が丘小 |
4 | 9.79 | 箕輪 岳 | 1 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
5 | 10.01 | 小野瀬陽稀 | 2 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
6 | 10.16 | 皆川 斗真 | 1 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
7 | 10.80 | 野澤 佑太 | 1 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
8 | 10.98 | 永田 大智 | 1 | 我流AC.Jr |
| 欠場 | 慶野 紫音 | 1 | ビーイングジュニア |
【6組】(-3.9m)
1 | 9.14 | 影沢 悠惺 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
2 | 9.49 | 佐賀 翔太 | 2 | |
3 | 9.78 | 菅谷 理月 | 2 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
4 | 9.78 | 川名 穂高 | 2 | MAC |
5 | 9.98 | 児玉 慶太 | 2 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
6 | 10.04 | 皆藤 健速 | 2 | 青葉小 |
7 | 10.08 | 酒井 優輝 | 2 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
8 | 11.07 | 開江 智也 | 2 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
| 欠場 | 野 翔平 | 2 | 寿小 |
【7組】(-1.8m)
1 | 9.10 | 秋本 一翔 | 2 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
2 | 9.11 | 菊池 央雅 | 2 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
3 | 9.40 | 小橋 勇斗 | 2 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
4 | 9.44 | 横山 悠介 | 2 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
5 | 9.56 | 野上 生絆 | 2 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
6 | 9.67 | 池田 逞人 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
7 | 10.31 | 金子 祐也 | 2 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
8 | 10.73 | 長岡 佑真 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
| 欠場 | 石津 祐基 | 2 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
【8組】(-3.5m)
1 | 9.38 | 市毛 翔太 | 2 | 青葉小 |
2 | 9.39 | 南指原礼人 | 2 | |
3 | 9.44 | 飛田 啓成 | 2 | 稲荷一小 |
4 | 9.49 | 深作 奏斗 | 2 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
5 | 9.54 | 高野 琉聖 | 2 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
6 | 9.74 | 川村 晃大 | 2 | |
7 | 10.13 | 小室 藍翔 | 2 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
8 | 10.40 | 横山 優大 | 2 | 千波小 |
| 欠場 | 野内ジョシュア正輝 | 2 | 梅が丘小 |
【9組】(-1.5m)
1 | 8.99 | 立原 匡仁 | 2 | 上中妻小 |
2 | 9.12 | 横山 央樹 | 2 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
3 | 9.39 | 矢口 惺也 | 2 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
4 | 9.41 | 高柳 舜 | 2 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
5 | 9.94 | 飯塚 知輝 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
6 | 9.99 | 信田 悠真 | 1 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
7 | 10.00 | 車田 陽登 | 2 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
8 | 10.07 | 小林 羽流 | 2 | 大場小 |
9 | 10.29 | 近藤 輝乙 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
【10組】(-2.7m)
1 | 9.55 | 大場 虹斗 | 2 | 大場小 |
2 | 9.73 | 高安 奏汰 | 2 | MAC |
3 | 9.75 | 小貫 陽矢 | 2 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
4 | 10.13 | 小池 櫂斗 | 2 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
5 | 10.14 | 関 陸斗 | 2 | MAC |
6 | 10.21 | 根本 舷斗 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
7 | 10.26 | 藤田 龍馬 | 2 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
8 | 10.28 | 木村 圭吾 | 2 | 梅が丘小 |
9 | 10.57 | 南 ホ浩 | 2 | 千波小 |
【11組】(-4.7m)
1 | 9.35 | 杉本 馳畝 | 2 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
2 | 9.56 | 上野 陽葵 | 2 | MAC |
3 | 9.71 | 田口 青葉 | 2 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
4 | 9.98 | 宮本 翔生 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
5 | 10.08 | 鯉渕大和翔 | 2 | 梅が丘小 |
6 | 10.13 | 宮下 旺亮 | 2 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
7 | 10.27 | 嶋ア 皓大 | 2 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
8 | 11.22 | 飯塚 蛍翔 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
| 欠場 | 宇留野音跳 | 2 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
【12組】(-3.0m)
1 | 8.36 | 大和田 潤 | 2 | 友部小 |
2 | 8.78 | 藤田 颯介 | 2 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
3 | 9.65 | 飯ヶ谷 岳 | 2 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
4 | 9.77 | 武井 元汰 | 2 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
5 | 9.81 | 東ヶア結音 | 2 | 青葉小 |
6 | 9.85 | 石井 大翔 | 2 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
7 | 10.04 | 萩谷 颯太 | 2 | 青葉小 |
8 | 10.11 | 宮嶋 聖弥 | 2 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
9 | 10.17 | 飯塚 直輝 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
【13組】(-3.5m)
1 | 8.70 | 彦坂 悠翔 | 3 | 我流AC.Jr |
2 | 9.31 | 井川 友翔 | 3 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
3 | 9.54 | 松田 瑛太 | 3 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
4 | 9.59 | 齋藤 啓太 | 3 | ビーイングジュニア |
5 | 9.72 | 沼尻將太郎 | 3 | 梅が丘小 |
6 | 9.81 | 海老澤蒼空 | 3 | 青葉小 |
7 | 10.00 | 近藤 啓 | 2 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
8 | 10.51 | 安 水月 | 3 | 青葉小 |
| 欠場 | 松田 遼 | 3 | 長堀小 |
【14組】(-2.0m)
1 | 8.24 | 田中 啓允 | 3 | ビーイングジュニア |
2 | 8.73 | 鈴木 蒼士 | 3 | MAC |
3 | 8.82 | 渡邊 佳 | 3 | 千波小 |
4 | 8.82 | 清水 徠叶 | 3 | 吉沢小 |
5 | 8.99 | 阿久津飛奈斗 | 3 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
6 | 9.36 | 武藤 詠亮 | 3 | MAC |
7 | 9.50 | 田口 聖治 | 3 | 青葉小 |
| 欠場 | 杉浦 來英 | 3 | 青葉小 |
【15組】(-3.4m)
1 | 8.50 | 菅間 康太 | 3 | 常総S.C. |
2 | 8.88 | 宇津木蒼大 | 3 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
3 | 9.04 | 藤原 陽真 | 3 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
4 | 9.37 | 大森 悠喜 | 3 | 我流AC.Jr |
5 | 9.54 | 小橋 由依 | 3 | 青葉小 |
6 | 9.58 | 大崎 孝輔 | 3 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
7 | 9.89 | 井関 悠太 | 3 | 我流AC.Jr |
8 | 10.32 | 清水 咲陽 | 3 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
| 欠場 | 池野上快星 | 3 | 青葉小 |
【16組】(-3.3m)
1 | 9.04 | 小畑あおい | 3 | 我流AC.Jr |
2 | 9.05 | 荒井 絢佑 | 3 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
3 | 9.09 | 深谷 颯 | 3 | MAC |
4 | 9.51 | 川上 直登 | 3 | |
5 | 9.65 | 岩田 眞人 | 3 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
6 | 9.66 | 須 祐作 | 3 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
7 | 10.76 | 坂本 大河 | 3 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
| 欠場 | 小室佑希哉 | 3 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
| 欠場 | 大湖 優汰 | 3 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
【17組】(-2.5m)
1 | 8.84 | 市村 心 | 3 | 我流AC.Jr |
2 | 8.94 | 大賀 伊織 | 3 | MAC |
3 | 8.95 | 山田 悠翔 | 3 | MAC |
4 | 8.98 | 野口 哲平 | 3 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
5 | 9.16 | 川村 成郡 | 3 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
6 | 9.55 | 松田 朋希 | 3 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
7 | 9.63 | 師岡慶太郎 | 3 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
8 | 10.03 | 林 秀虎 | 3 | 青葉小 |
9 | 10.51 | 小貫 煌矢 | 3 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
【18組】(-3.5m)
1 | 8.89 | 相田 永門 | 3 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
2 | 9.05 | 柿長 怜 | 3 | 美野里クラブ |
3 | 9.12 | 関口 在 | 3 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
4 | 9.46 | 高野 煌琉 | 3 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
5 | 9.61 | 永井 康雅 | 3 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
6 | 9.73 | 堀江悠太郎 | 3 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
7 | 9.99 | 遠西 竜弥 | 3 | 笠原小 |
8 | 10.04 | 小室晴太郎 | 3 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
9 | 10.06 | 今井 広大 | 3 | 常磐小 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 8.24(-2.0) | 田中 啓允 | 3 | ビーイングジュニア |
2 | 8.36(-3.0) | 大和田 潤 | 2 | 友部小 |
3 | 8.50(-3.4) | 菅間 康太 | 3 | 常総S.C. |
4 | 8.70(-3.5) | 彦坂 悠翔 | 3 | 我流AC.Jr |
5 | 8.73(-2.0) | 鈴木 蒼士 | 3 | MAC |
6 | 8.78(-3.0) | 藤田 颯介 | 2 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
7 | 8.82(-2.0) | 渡邊 佳 | 3 | 千波小 |
8 | 8.82(-2.0) | 清水 徠叶 | 3 | 吉沢小 |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】(-3.3m)
1 | 16.07 | 谷 雅史 | 4 | ビーイングジュニア |
2 | 16.33 | 齊藤 悠大 | 4 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
3 | 17.29 | 石津 篤都 | 4 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
4 | 17.43 | 園田 恵大 | 4 | 青葉小 |
5 | 17.50 | 川上 世夏 | 4 | 吉沢小 |
6 | 17.74 | 木内 来斗 | 4 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
7 | 18.38 | 園部 卯楽 | 4 | MAC |
8 | 18.38 | 宮田 琉唯 | 4 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
9 | 18.39 | 関 歩怜 | 4 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
【2組】(-5.5m)
1 | 15.48 | 高野 蓮 | 4 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
2 | 16.47 | 池辺 大智 | 4 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
3 | 16.99 | 仲嶋 英之 | 4 | 上中妻小 |
4 | 17.89 | 武井 勘太 | 4 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
5 | 18.11 | 相馬 鷹生 | 4 | TSA AC |
6 | 18.16 | 中村 光希 | 4 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
7 | 18.72 | 菅井琳太郎 | 4 | 我流AC.Jr |
8 | 18.77 | 長谷川航介 | 4 | MAC |
9 | 19.43 | 山岡 寛和 | 4 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
【3組】(-4.8m)
1 | 15.67 | 吉弘 悠晟 | 4 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
2 | 16.01 | 田村 亮真 | 4 | 美野里クラブ |
3 | 16.48 | 岡野 然 | 4 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
4 | 16.87 | 名取 柚良 | 4 | TSA AC |
5 | 17.45 | 茅根 優樹 | 4 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
6 | 18.13 | 吉井 佑 | 4 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
7 | 18.30 | 橋本 優馬 | 4 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
8 | 18.44 | 中舘 大和 | 4 | 金砂郷小 |
9 | 19.43 | 岡野 晴斗 | 4 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
【4組】(-2.9m)
1 | 16.11 | 鴨志田 彪 | 4 | 五軒小 |
2 | 16.96 | 安部 真幸 | 4 | MAC |
3 | 16.99 | 星 隼人 | 4 | MAC |
4 | 17.06 | 松浦 幸岐 | 4 | MAC |
5 | 17.85 | 岡山 悠真 | 4 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
6 | 17.96 | 飯島 哲太 | 4 | 美野里クラブ |
7 | 19.50 | 神永 陸哉 | 4 | MAC |
| 欠場 | 東久保風雅 | 4 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
| 欠場 | 慶野 雷千 | 4 | ビーイングジュニア |
【5組】(-4.6m)
1 | 16.23 | 山本真史郎 | 4 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
2 | 16.89 | 吉永 繋人 | 4 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
3 | 17.27 | 諸川 雄翔 | 4 | 青葉小 |
4 | 17.40 | 宮本 凌玖 | 4 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
5 | 18.44 | 服部 英志 | 4 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
6 | 18.54 | 土居 陽 | 4 | MAC |
7 | 18.55 | 冨田 将悠 | 4 | 梅が丘小 |
| 欠場 | 小池承太郎 | 4 | 千波小 |
【6組】(-4.1m)
1 | 15.38 | 鎌形 新太 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
2 | 16.40 | 猪野 大輝 | 4 | TSA AC |
3 | 16.45 | 阿久津 然 | 5 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
4 | 16.91 | 木内 結哉 | 4 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
5 | 17.33 | 川島 悠瑚 | 4 | 青葉小 |
6 | 17.47 | 待山 健 | 5 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
7 | 19.09 | 阿部 耕大 | 4 | MAC |
8 | 19.20 | 大和田悠斗 | 4 | 吉沢小 |
9 | 19.37 | 庄司 優矢 | 4 | 梅が丘小 |
【7組】(-4.5m)
1 | 15.16 | 武生 快翔 | 5 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
2 | 15.56 | 大槻 駿平 | 5 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
3 | 15.66 | 鈴木 航世 | 5 | MAC |
4 | 16.12 | 横田 宏樹 | 5 | 美野里クラブ |
5 | 16.84 | 青木 佑磨 | 5 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
6 | 17.34 | 土屋総一朗 | 5 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
7 | 17.48 | 豊島 和陽 | 5 | ビーイングジュニア |
8 | 17.58 | 吉田 樹 | 5 | 我流AC.Jr |
9 | 17.96 | 中澤 大翔 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
【8組】(-3.6m)
1 | 14.47 | 吉田 澪 | 5 | MAC |
2 | 14.90 | 隈本 昂 | 5 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
3 | 15.40 | 宮川真太朗 | 5 | MAC |
4 | 16.34 | 高宮崇一郎 | 5 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
5 | 16.75 | 大崎 孝仁 | 5 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
6 | 16.90 | 藤原 悠雅 | 5 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
7 | 17.00 | 小野瀬 光 | 5 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
8 | 17.14 | 押久保翔太 | 5 | TSA AC |
| 欠場 | 西野 直輝 | 5 | 高野小 |
【9組】(-4.7m)
1 | 14.80 | 嶋ア 結己 | 5 | TSA AC |
2 | 15.55 | 大部 心温 | 5 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
3 | 15.71 | 宮本 大暉 | 5 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
4 | 16.07 | 斉藤世生也 | 5 | TSA AC |
5 | 16.39 | 水毛 優真 | 5 | 美野里クラブ |
6 | 16.72 | 向後 昊 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
7 | 16.92 | 立原 太喜 | 5 | 上中妻小 |
8 | 17.11 | 中澤 和也 | 5 | MAC |
9 | 17.24 | 吉澤 大和 | 5 | ビーイングジュニア |
【10組】(-5.3m)
1 | 15.21 | 渡邉 脩真 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
2 | 15.59 | 飯村 翼 | 5 | MAC |
3 | 16.77 | 草山 諒太 | 5 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
4 | 16.88 | 箱守 陽斗 | 5 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
5 | 17.31 | 菅谷 昂大 | 5 | 常磐小 |
6 | 17.32 | 莊司明央葵 | 5 | 梅が丘小 |
| 欠場 | 星 優輝 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
| 欠場 | 長妻 光輝 | 5 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
| 欠場 | 榊原 蒼空 | 5 | 我流AC.Jr |
【11組】(-3.9m)
1 | 13.47 | 小林 将人 | 6 | 青葉小 |
2 | 13.87 | 山本 廉 | 6 | ビーイングジュニア |
3 | 14.07 | 瀬口 駿人 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
4 | 14.38 | 前島悠之介 | 6 | 浜田小 |
5 | 15.12 | 野中 祐貴 | 6 | 五軒小 |
6 | 16.13 | 木村 太一 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
7 | 16.66 | 門井 斗夢 | 6 | ビーイングジュニア |
8 | 17.12 | 川村 柊里 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
【12組】(-4.9m)
1 | 14.19 | 入内島 諒 | 6 | ビーイングジュニア |
2 | 14.54 | 松田 風太 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
3 | 15.04 | 小林 漣 | 6 | MAC |
4 | 15.08 | 香取 孝輝 | 6 | 八俣小 |
5 | 15.82 | 本田 陽暉 | 6 | |
6 | 16.66 | 石川 颯人 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
| 欠場 | 新井 克岳 | 6 | 浜田小 |
【13組】(-6.5m)
1 | 13.30 | 會田 聖也 | 6 | 吉沼小 |
2 | 15.50 | 飯島 聡哉 | 6 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
3 | 16.43 | 市村 春 | 6 | 我流AC.Jr |
4 | 16.53 | 井桁 直輝 | 6 | ビーイングジュニア |
5 | 17.07 | 宮田 泰地 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
6 | 18.07 | 神宮寺龍我 | 6 | ビーイングジュニア |
7 | 18.26 | 井関 蒼太 | 6 | 我流AC.Jr |
【14組】(-6.0m)
1 | 13.74 | 須田 匠要 | 6 | TSA AC |
2 | 15.10 | 佐藤 勇斗 | 6 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
3 | 15.22 | 川島 迅人 | 6 | 青葉小 |
4 | 15.30 | 萩原 琉翔 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
5 | 15.94 | 江幡 玖龍 | 6 | 青葉小 |
6 | 16.74 | 福田 陽久 | 6 | MAC |
| 欠場 | 山内 快生 | 6 | MAC |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 13.30(-6.5) | 會田 聖也 | 6 | 吉沼小 |
2 | 13.47(-3.9) | 小林 将人 | 6 | 青葉小 |
3 | 13.74(-6.0) | 須田 匠要 | 6 | TSA AC |
4 | 13.87(-3.9) | 山本 廉 | 6 | ビーイングジュニア |
5 | 14.07(-3.9) | 瀬口 駿人 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
6 | 14.19(-4.9) | 入内島 諒 | 6 | ビーイングジュニア |
7 | 14.38(-3.9) | 前島悠之介 | 6 | 浜田小 |
8 | 14.47(-3.6) | 吉田 澪 | 5 | MAC |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】
1 | 3:29.53 | 黒羽 洋希 | 5 | チーム近藤 |
2 | 3:36.16 | 長島 司 | 5 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
3 | 3:38.40 | 海老根嘉斗 | 5 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
4 | 3:39.90 | 大森 智喜 | 5 | 我流AC.Jr |
5 | 3:42.44 | 服部 尚寿 | 5 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
6 | 3:45.86 | 小畑あゆむ | 5 | 我流AC.Jr |
7 | 3:48.59 | 車田 悠陽 | 5 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
8 | 3:50.63 | 深作 倖也 | 5 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
9 | 3:53.59 | 堤 亮太 | 5 | MAC |
10 | 3:54.12 | 大沼 蓮斗 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
11 | 3:54.32 | 川端 斗睦 | 5 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
12 | 3:54.46 | 宮嶋 寿弥 | 5 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
13 | 3:59.36 | 横田 英俊 | 5 | 美野里クラブ |
14 | 3:59.63 | 太田 優聖 | 5 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
15 | 4:02.25 | 小林 彪悟 | 5 | ビーイングジュニア |
16 | 4:06.98 | 石川 睦翔 | 5 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
17 | 4:07.64 | 飯村 鷹弥 | 5 | 新治学園義務教育学校 |
18 | 4:08.32 | 須黒 佑紀 | 5 | 我流AC.Jr |
19 | 4:12.80 | 磯ア 瑛太 | 5 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
20 | 4:14.26 | 森崎 優太 | 5 | TSA AC |
| 途中棄権 | 寄川 滉正 | 5 | 太田走友会 |
| 欠場 | 白戸 優音 | 5 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
| 欠場 | 野 壮輝 | 5 | 寿小 |
| 欠場 | 和田 佳久 | 5 | MAC |
【2組】
1 | 3:07.55 | 生天目 温 | 6 | チーム近藤 |
2 | 3:08.17 | 高橋 佳助 | 6 | TSA AC |
3 | 3:13.33 | 中舘 啓人 | 6 | 金砂郷小 |
4 | 3:18.33 | 橋本 龍征 | 6 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
5 | 3:20.13 | 香取 晃 | 6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
6 | 3:26.06 | 馬場 悠成 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
7 | 3:27.20 | 鈴木 航太 | 6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
8 | 3:27.32 | 岡野 要 | 6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
9 | 3:27.69 | 藤代 涼雅 | 6 | 神栖JAC |
10 | 3:29.09 | 大嶋 孝輔 | 6 | ときわT&F |
11 | 3:29.99 | 菅原滉太郎 | 6 | 青葉小 |
12 | 3:30.42 | 長岡 篤生 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
13 | 3:32.22 | 多部田羚馬 | 6 | 神栖JAC |
14 | 3:35.52 | 高儀 陽斗 | 6 | MAC |
15 | 3:36.78 | 小橋 健佑 | 6 | 青葉小 |
16 | 3:36.98 | 菊田 悠生 | 6 | 美野里クラブ |
17 | 3:37.11 | 横山 蒼己 | 6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
18 | 3:37.95 | 鈴木 滉人 | 6 | 青葉小 |
19 | 3:48.41 | 井関 勇介 | 6 | MAC |
20 | 4:02.42 | 相馬 獅生 | 6 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
21 | 4:19.42 | 西村 優希 | 6 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
| 欠場 | 松村 達也 | | |
| 欠場 | 小木 友貴 | 6 | 千波小 |
| 欠場 | 長谷川 玄 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
| 欠場 | 田村 茉士 | 6 | MAC |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 3:07.55 | 生天目 温 | 6 | チーム近藤 |
2 | 3:08.17 | 高橋 佳助 | 6 | TSA AC |
3 | 3:13.33 | 中舘 啓人 | 6 | 金砂郷小 |
4 | 3:18.33 | 橋本 龍征 | 6 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
5 | 3:20.13 | 香取 晃 | 6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
6 | 3:26.06 | 馬場 悠成 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
7 | 3:27.20 | 鈴木 航太 | 6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
8 | 3:27.32 | 岡野 要 | 6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 4m10 +1.5 | 阿部 裕太 | 6 | MAC |
2 | 4m05 +1.6 | 江口 悠翔 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
3 | 4m05 +2.6 公認 3m36 +1.5 | 海野 陽良 | 6 | 常磐小 |
4 | 3m66 +2.0 | 倉本 絆那 | 5 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
5 | 3m65 +0.8 | 久保 奏斗 | 6 | 美野里クラブ |
6 | 3m57 +1.9 | 板橋 昂希 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
7 | 3m55 +1.5 | 村田 康竜 | 6 | 青葉小 |
8 | 3m41 +2.9 公認 3m19 +1.4 | 園部 九楽 | 6 | MAC |
| 欠場 | 稲箸 亮祐 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】(-2.6m)
1 | 9.35 | 吉田 愛菜 | 1 | 青葉小 |
2 | 10.00 | 平沼 夏葵 | 1 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
3 | 10.30 | 高津あいみ | 1 | 阿見アスリート |
4 | 10.49 | 菅谷 明音 | 1 | 常磐小 |
5 | 10.65 | 杉浦 凜 | 1 | 青葉小 |
6 | 11.00 | 中村 紗雪 | 1 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
7 | 11.38 | 石田帆乃香 | 1 | 青葉小 |
8 | 11.59 | 市毛 美結 | 1 | 青葉小 |
| 欠場 | 小松ア夏凛 | 1 | 友部二小 |
【2組】(-1.7m)
1 | 9.55 | 新井 愛葉 | 1 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
2 | 10.18 | 森 仁愛 | 1 | MAC |
3 | 10.19 | 井坂華乃音 | 1 | 我流AC.Jr |
4 | 10.79 | 鬼沢 聖奈 | 1 | 水戸市陸上スポーツ少 |
5 | 10.85 | 國井 美憲 | 1 | MAC |
6 | 11.18 | 堀内 夏菜 | 1 | MAC |
7 | 11.28 | 田口 日奈 | 1 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
8 | 11.49 | 園部 結香 | 1 | 附属小 |
| 欠場 | 松立 侑莉 | 1 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
【3組】(-2.2m)
1 | 9.54 | 中川 麗海 | 1 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
2 | 9.57 | 山本 羽紗 | 1 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
3 | 9.85 | 田所 愛理 | 1 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
4 | 10.21 | 片桐安理奈 | 1 | 常磐小 |
5 | 10.25 | 方波見 愛 | 1 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
6 | 10.30 | 石橋 碧 | 1 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
7 | 10.44 | 八木 友愛 | 1 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
8 | 10.58 | 齋藤 美羽 | 1 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
9 | 11.48 | 青山 華 | 1 | 青葉小 |
【4組】(-1.8m)
1 | 10.34 | 福田 結菜 | 1 | MAC |
2 | 10.37 | 山田依千榎 | 1 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
3 | 10.44 | 宇津木咲來 | 1 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
4 | 10.58 | 山下 睦季 | 1 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
5 | 10.67 | 冨山 結愛 | 1 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
6 | 10.71 | 菅間 萌衣 | 1 | 常総S.C. |
7 | 10.94 | 栃木 愛輝 | 1 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
8 | 11.23 | 佐々木那奈 | 1 | 我流AC.Jr |
| 欠場 | 国分 鞠奈 | 1 | ビーイングジュニア |
【5組】(-4.5m)
1 | 8.99 | 桧山 明音 | 2 | 青葉小 |
2 | 9.46 | 弓野 真依 | 2 | 梅が丘小 |
3 | 9.57 | 香取 千鶴 | 1 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
4 | 9.67 | 根本 望衣 | 1 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
5 | 9.71 | 万代 由奈 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
6 | 10.06 | 久保野谷穂美 | 2 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
7 | 10.11 | 萩谷ほの花 | 1 | 笠原小 |
8 | 10.18 | 小沼志緒理 | 2 | 稲荷二小 |
9 | 10.43 | 松田 那桜 | 2 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
【6組】(-3.6m)
1 | 9.26 | オコイエニコル心優 | 2 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
2 | 9.40 | 冨田 実咲 | 2 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
3 | 9.72 | 石井 優菜 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
4 | 10.01 | 濱 のぞみ | 2 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
5 | 10.12 | 園部 和楽 | 2 | MAC |
6 | 10.29 | 川端 恵茉 | 2 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
7 | 10.45 | 西村 心結 | 2 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
8 | 10.48 | 三村 凛姫 | 2 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
| 欠場 | 佐藤 夏未 | 2 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
【7組】(-3.6m)
1 | 9.21 | 林 美詞 | 2 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
2 | 9.81 | 阿部 稟子 | 2 | ときわT&F |
3 | 9.97 | 小松崎 咲 | 2 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
4 | 10.14 | 生田目莉海 | 2 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
5 | 10.30 | 池田 胡桃 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
6 | 10.33 | 坂本 夢依 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
7 | 10.37 | 清水 莉愛 | 2 | 青葉小 |
8 | 10.42 | 清司 莉愛 | 2 | 美野里クラブ |
9 | 11.95 | 富田 実楠 | 2 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
【8組】(-2.7m)
1 | 9.04 | 東海林このは | 2 | |
2 | 9.05 | 山本 純寧 | 2 | |
3 | 9.27 | 藤井 仁菜 | 2 | 青葉小 |
4 | 9.45 | 澁谷 倖菜 | 2 | MAC |
5 | 9.96 | 蓮田 妃夏 | 2 | 城東小 |
6 | 10.36 | 川澄 ひな | 2 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
7 | 10.82 | 川上 桃愛 | 2 | 吉沢小 |
| 欠場 | 小谷 咲綺 | 2 | ビーイングジュニア |
| 欠場 | 松立 咲那 | 2 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
【9組】(-3.5m)
1 | 9.31 | 長山虹乃花 | 2 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
2 | 9.32 | 久野沙希菜 | 2 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
3 | 10.10 | 朝川ゆめの | 2 | 浜田小 |
4 | 10.11 | 阿部 文香 | 2 | MAC |
5 | 10.62 | 吉田 葉音 | 2 | 我流AC.Jr |
6 | 10.82 | 蜷カひより | 2 | 大場小 |
7 | 11.07 | 吉川 凛 | 2 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
| 欠場 | 大越 柚稀 | 2 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
| 欠場 | 開田 梨瑚 | 2 | 茨大附属小 |
【10組】(-3.8m)
1 | 9.44 | 齊藤 愛 | 3 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
2 | 9.69 | 矢部 愛翔 | 2 | 太田小 |
3 | 9.75 | 茅根 実愛 | 2 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
4 | 10.08 | 高城 心咲 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
5 | 10.40 | 武生 咲羽 | 2 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
6 | 10.47 | 飯塚 叶愛 | 3 | 青葉小 |
7 | 10.56 | 斎藤 奏空 | 2 | 美野里クラブ |
8 | 10.60 | 大山 心和 | 2 | 青葉小 |
| 欠場 | 吉弘 凛世 | 2 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
【11組】(-4.8m)
1 | 8.81 | 飯島 菜月 | 3 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
2 | 9.49 | 稲葉 柚月 | 3 | ビーイングジュニア |
3 | 9.53 | 森崎 彩花 | 3 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
4 | 9.63 | 橋本 純怜 | 3 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
5 | 9.89 | 飯ヶ谷 環 | 3 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
6 | 10.02 | 萩谷陽那乃 | 3 | 青葉小 |
7 | 11.02 | 小堀 柚季 | 3 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
| 欠場 | 岡野 有紗 | 3 | 新荘小 |
| 欠場 | 青山 聖奈 | 3 | 我流AC.Jr |
【12組】(-3.8m)
1 | 9.13 | 橋 莉緒 | 3 | 梅が丘小 |
2 | 9.18 | 渡邉 心咲 | 3 | 我流AC.Jr |
3 | 9.48 | 萩原 凪咲 | 3 | 我流AC.Jr |
4 | 9.54 | 滝江 陽菜 | 3 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
5 | 9.60 | 石橋 桜 | 3 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
6 | 9.66 | 佐々木李佳 | 3 | 我流AC.Jr |
7 | 9.79 | 大山 美栗 | 3 | 青葉小 |
8 | 9.91 | 太田優里菜 | 3 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
| 欠場 | 佐々木美聡 | 3 | |
【13組】(-1.9m)
1 | 8.93 | 渡辺 梨愛 | 3 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
2 | 9.35 | 小島 瑠夏 | 3 | MAC |
3 | 9.39 | 高野橋はるか | 3 | 我流AC.Jr |
4 | 9.77 | 十万 美華 | 3 | MAC |
5 | 9.82 | 大塚 恵南 | 3 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
6 | 10.37 | 吉川 陽菜 | 3 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
7 | 10.62 | 川嶋 凛 | 3 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
| 欠場 | 柴田 らら | 3 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
【14組】(-2.5m)
1 | 8.80 | 野 帆華 | 3 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
2 | 9.05 | 渡邉 樹那 | 3 | MAC |
3 | 9.56 | 田嵜 理菜 | 3 | 寿小 |
4 | 9.96 | 松田 理央 | 3 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
5 | 10.00 | 黒羽 柚妃 | 3 | チーム近藤 |
6 | 10.38 | 香取 葉月 | 3 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
7 | 10.66 | 野原 二華 | 3 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
| 欠場 | 尾形 帆乃香 | 3 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
【15組】(-4.7m)
1 | 8.90 | 田口 実花 | 3 | 寿小 |
2 | 9.35 | 奥谷亜紗美 | 3 | MAC |
3 | 9.44 | 阿部 小雪 | 3 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
4 | 9.74 | 戸倉 陽花 | 3 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
5 | 9.78 | 平澤 優 | 3 | 我流AC.Jr |
6 | 10.66 | 田中 希実 | 3 | 千波小 |
| 欠場 | 岩田 彩芭 | 3 | 大野原西小 |
| 欠場 | 国分 憂奈 | 3 | ビーイングジュニア |
【16組】(-5.0m)
1 | 9.06 | 海野 木陽 | 3 | 常磐小 |
2 | 9.09 | 原田 陽菜 | 3 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
3 | 9.14 | 鈴木 玲良 | 3 | 千波小 |
4 | 9.40 | 木村 悠乃 | 3 | 青葉小 |
5 | 9.42 | 萩谷 結衣 | 3 | 我流AC.Jr |
6 | 9.54 | 吉田 怜未 | 3 | 我流AC.Jr |
7 | 9.68 | 海老根花乃 | 3 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
8 | 10.07 | 山下 結生 | 3 | ときわT&F |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 8.80(-2.5) | 野 帆華 | 3 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
2 | 8.81(-4.8) | 飯島 菜月 | 3 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
3 | 8.90(-4.7) | 田口 実花 | 3 | 寿小 |
4 | 8.93(-1.9) | 渡辺 梨愛 | 3 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
5 | 8.99(-4.5) | 桧山 明音 | 2 | 青葉小 |
6 | 9.04(-2.7) | 東海林このは | 2 | |
7 | 9.05(-2.5) | 渡邉 樹那 | 3 | MAC |
7 | 9.05(-2.7) | 山本 純寧 | 2 | |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】(-1.7m)
1 | 17.15 | 柳澤 歩佳 | 4 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
2 | 17.21 | 福田 瑠香 | 4 | MAC |
3 | 17.23 | 沽野 吏沙 | 4 | 美野里クラブ |
4 | 17.28 | 諸川 愛莉 | 4 | 青葉小 |
5 | 17.88 | 富田 琉愛 | 4 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
6 | 18.00 | 方波見美優 | 4 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
7 | 18.18 | 冨山 怜愛 | 4 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
8 | 19.44 | 鬼澤 和瑚 | 4 | 我流AC.Jr |
9 | 19.47 | 大嶋 千尋 | 4 | ときわT&F |
【2組】(-2.8m)
1 | 17.16 | 清水 桃香 | 4 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
2 | 17.16 | 岡野 一花 | 4 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
3 | 17.28 | 近藤 梓 | 4 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
4 | 17.40 | 川名 真知 | 4 | MAC |
5 | 17.48 | 片桐 麻那 | 4 | 常磐小 |
6 | 17.50 | 佐川 璃音 | 4 | 我流AC.Jr |
7 | 17.77 | 海老澤優菜 | 4 | 青葉小 |
8 | 17.83 | 飯泉まどか | 4 | 美野里クラブ |
9 | 17.88 | 石井 希歩 | 4 | 我流AC.Jr |
【3組】(-3.2m)
1 | 15.99 | 小池 苺 | 4 | MAC |
2 | 17.52 | 石川 泉希 | 4 | 我流AC.Jr |
3 | 17.85 | 斎藤 来愛 | 4 | 美野里クラブ |
4 | 18.31 | 西尾 愛美 | 4 | 美野里クラブ |
5 | 18.37 | 小澤 茉衣 | 4 | 菊田小 |
6 | 18.83 | 池田 桃杏 | 4 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
7 | 19.07 | 清司 結愛 | 4 | 美野里クラブ |
8 | 19.96 | 濱 唯那 | 4 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
| 欠場 | 阿内 真生 | 4 | 我流AC.Jr |
【4組】(-3.2m)
1 | 16.21 | 武内こまち | 4 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
2 | 16.71 | 山本 姫愛 | 4 | 千波小 |
3 | 18.32 | 高柿 咲妃 | 4 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
4 | 18.49 | 尾島 雫 | 4 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
5 | 19.40 | 溝辺 愛奈 | 4 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
6 | 19.72 | 磯辺 眞緒 | 4 | 美野里クラブ |
7 | 19.96 | 三苫 愛希 | 4 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
| 欠場 | 小林 早菫 | 4 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
| 欠場 | 竹脇 そら | 4 | 三の丸小 |
【5組】(-2.3m)
1 | 16.30 | 白田 舞 | 4 | 我流AC.Jr |
2 | 16.36 | 藤井 希空 | 4 | 青葉小 |
3 | 16.53 | 真砂 柚葉 | 4 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
4 | 17.54 | 佐藤 美優 | 4 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
5 | 17.74 | 黒沼 芽依 | 4 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
6 | 18.67 | 舛井 瑞歩 | 4 | |
7 | 18.74 | 石ア 美藍 | 4 | 我流AC.Jr |
8 | 19.30 | 海老原かれん | 4 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
| 欠場 | 坪沼 結菜 | 4 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
【6組】(-4.1m)
1 | 14.95 | 香取 奈摘 | 4 | 八俣小 |
2 | 16.15 | 諸川 茉海 | 4 | MAC |
3 | 16.79 | 高津このみ | 4 | 阿見アスリート |
4 | 17.30 | 鈴木 凜 | 4 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
5 | 17.58 | 渡邊 結愛 | 4 | 我流AC.Jr |
6 | 17.76 | 鬼沢 琉那 | 4 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
7 | 17.81 | 根本 るか | 4 | 美野里クラブ |
8 | 18.00 | 高城 心緒 | 4 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
9 | 19.35 | 廣田 芽唯 | 4 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
【7組】(-3.8m)
1 | 15.63 | 塚本 菜月 | 4 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
2 | 16.60 | 会沢 心菜 | 4 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
3 | 17.16 | 木村 彩希 | 4 | 美野里クラブ |
4 | 17.22 | 田川 陽菜 | 4 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
5 | 17.28 | 中山 空海 | 4 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
6 | 17.72 | 吉田 美桜 | 4 | 青葉小 |
7 | 18.29 | 万代 由衣 | 4 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
8 | 18.65 | 濱 くるみ | 4 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
9 | 19.41 | 皆藤 夏海 | 4 | 青葉小 |
【8組】(-4.1m)
1 | 15.03 | 多田りり子 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
2 | 15.77 | 野 栞凪 | 5 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
3 | 15.96 | 岩瀬 南穂 | 5 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
4 | 16.06 | 齋藤 羽月 | 5 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
5 | 16.27 | 太田 樹里 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
6 | 16.43 | 熊木 愛依 | 5 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
7 | 17.52 | 菅原 結衣 | 4 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
8 | 21.04 | 磯畑 愛美 | 4 | 梅が丘小 |
| 欠場 | 青山 寛奈 | 5 | 我流AC.Jr |
【9組】(-2.6m)
1 | 14.65 | 八島 愛美 | 5 | 千波小 |
2 | 15.45 | 田山 希海 | 5 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
3 | 15.86 | 天坂紗和子 | 5 | TSA AC |
4 | 16.06 | 坂 知優 | 5 | ビーイングジュニア |
5 | 16.30 | 篠塚 碧衣 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
6 | 16.49 | 松葉 祐依 | 5 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
7 | 17.58 | 飯田 彩音 | 5 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
8 | 19.01 | 白井 優来 | 5 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
| 欠場 | 伊藤 菜月 | 5 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
【10組】(-2.6m)
1 | 14.99 | 田中 眞航 | 5 | ビーイングジュニア |
2 | 15.30 | 小竹りりか | 5 | TSA AC |
3 | 15.78 | 立野 美紅 | 5 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
4 | 16.32 | 諸川 茉耶 | 5 | MAC |
5 | 16.49 | 根本 桃亜 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
6 | 17.10 | 石井麗乙女 | 5 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
7 | 17.43 | 近藤愛里子 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
8 | 17.59 | 屋代 玲乃 | 5 | 美野里クラブ |
9 | 19.07 | 大賀あかり | 5 | MAC |
【11組】(-2.4m)
1 | 14.82 | 関 杏奈 | 5 | MAC |
2 | 15.97 | 山本 夏寧 | 5 | |
3 | 16.22 | 小林 美咲 | 5 | TSA AC |
4 | 16.49 | 長島 花歩 | 5 | 浜田小 |
5 | 16.76 | 石川 茉凛 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
6 | 17.23 | 鈴木 毬巴 | 5 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
7 | 18.26 | 飯塚 華穂 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
| 欠場 | 阿内 心花 | 5 | 我流AC.Jr |
| 欠場 | 長濱 心咲 | 5 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
【12組】(-2.0m)
1 | 15.35 | 海老沢このみ | 5 | MAC |
2 | 15.61 | 萩原 実咲 | | 我流AC.Jr |
3 | 16.20 | 栗又 彩寧 | | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
4 | 16.54 | 平松萌亜奈 | | 千波小 |
5 | 16.72 | 須藤 綾乃 | | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
6 | 17.60 | 服部 優樹 | | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
7 | 17.96 | 長峯 愛莉 | 5 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
8 | 17.97 | 冨田 珠莉 | 5 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
| 欠場 | 太田 千咲 | | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
【13組】(-3.6m)
1 | 14.62 | 西尾 美来 | 6 | 美野里クラブ |
2 | 15.23 | 飯島 早菜 | 6 | TSA AC |
3 | 15.24 | 高橋 芽生 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
4 | 15.43 | 山上 夕佳 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
5 | 15.52 | 高橋 芽生 | 5 | TSA AC |
6 | 15.60 | 佐伯 美優 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
7 | 16.30 | 古國 真奏 | 6 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
8 | 17.47 | 岡野 夏実 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
9 | 17.87 | 矢板 真生 | 6 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
【14組】(-4.1m)
1 | 15.15 | 塩澤 優杏 | 6 | MAC |
2 | 15.57 | 深澤 結里 | 6 | MAC |
3 | 15.80 | 内堀 莉子 | 6 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
4 | 16.12 | 村田向日葵 | 6 | 青葉小 |
5 | 16.29 | 齊藤 絢美 | 6 | |
6 | 16.35 | 斎藤 萌華 | 6 | 美野里クラブ |
| 欠場 | 小松崎妃紅 | 6 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
| 欠場 | 菅井 良実 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
| 欠場 | 矢崎 叶彩 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
【15組】(-4.6m)
1 | 15.86 | 國井 佑真 | 6 | MAC |
2 | 15.92 | 根本 葵衣 | 6 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
3 | 16.13 | 畑山 美空 | 6 | 吉沢小 |
4 | 16.40 | 菅谷 琉衣 | 6 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
5 | 16.85 | 立花 来実 | 6 | ビーイングジュニア |
6 | 18.60 | 舘野 奈々 | 6 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
7 | 19.37 | 三浦由莉亜 | 6 | 我流AC.Jr |
| 欠場 | 桃 優心 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
【16組】(-4.7m)
1 | 13.93 | 宮地 綾乃 | 6 | MAC |
2 | 14.38 | 原田 真希 | 6 | ときわT&F |
3 | 15.34 | 川島 愛夢 | 6 | 美野里クラブ |
4 | 15.71 | 飯島 千尋 | 6 | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
5 | 16.64 | 舘野 遥香 | 6 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
6 | 16.86 | 岡村亜衣美 | 6 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
7 | 17.37 | 磯ア 叶愛 | 6 | |
【17組】(-5.2m)
1 | 14.96 | 大槻 咲花 | 6 | 神栖JAC |
2 | 15.05 | 生井沢彩瑛 | 6 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
3 | 16.67 | 萩谷 愛華 | 6 | 美野里クラブ |
4 | 16.88 | 藤田 心優 | 6 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
5 | 17.72 | 高橋 珠亜 | 6 | ビーイングジュニア |
| 欠場 | 稲箸 柑南 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
| 欠場 | 西本日菜香 | 6 | ときわT&F |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 13.93(-4.7) | 宮地 綾乃 | 6 | MAC |
2 | 14.38(-4.7) | 原田 真希 | 6 | ときわT&F |
3 | 14.62(-3.6) | 西尾 美来 | 6 | 美野里クラブ |
4 | 14.65(-2.6) | 八島 愛美 | 5 | 千波小 |
5 | 14.82(-2.4) | 関 杏奈 | 5 | MAC |
6 | 14.95(-4.1) | 香取 奈摘 | 4 | 八俣小 |
7 | 14.96(-5.2) | 大槻 咲花 | 6 | 神栖JAC |
8 | 14.99(-2.6) | 田中 眞航 | 5 | ビーイングジュニア |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 3:25.88 | 谷中 葵 | 5 | TSA AC |
2 | 3:29.95 | 成家 遙花 | 5 | MAC |
3 | 3:37.43 | 立原桜花子 | 5 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
4 | 3:37.47 | 丸山 雪凪 | 5 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
5 | 3:42.61 | 永井 麻椰 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
6 | 3:44.99 | 山岡 千姫 | 6 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
7 | 3:45.02 | 住野 心春 | 6 | MAC |
8 | 3:46.18 | 田渡 真心 | 6 | 神栖JAC |
9 | 3:48.10 | 細田夏々子 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
10 | 3:49.49 | 平野 詩桜 | 6 | 青葉小 |
11 | 3:49.49 | 野口 真央 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
12 | 3:55.17 | 伊東 愛梨 | 5 | ビーイングジュニア |
13 | 3:59.29 | 佐藤 博葉 | 5 | MAC |
14 | 4:01.90 | 間中 莉紗 | 6 | 納場小 |
15 | 4:02.55 | 根本 陽奈 | 5 | ビーイングジュニア |
16 | 4:03.21 | 石川 紗希 | 6 | 我流AC.Jr |
17 | 4:04.32 | 佐々木涼帆 | 6 | 我流AC.Jr |
18 | 4:04.37 | 小堀 苺果 | 6 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
19 | 4:09.53 | 森江 美羽 | 6 | 青葉小 |
20 | 4:13.79 | 久保田心晴 | 6 | 酒門小 |
| 欠場 | 小谷 渚月 | 5 | ビーイングジュニア |
| 欠場 | 喜古 楓 | 5 | 大みか小 |
| 欠場 | 佐々木暖心 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
| 欠場 | 松立理々衣 | 6 | 水戸市陸上スポ少 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 3m86 +0.9 | 中澤 早紀 | 6 | MAC |
2 | 3m80 +1.5 | 廣田 葵 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
3 | 3m67 +2.2 公認記録なし | 黒田 望華 | 6 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
4 | 3m65 +1.4 | 渡辺 華帆 | 6 | MAC |
5 | 3m57 +2.3 公認 3m55 +1.6 | 稲葉 春妃 | 6 | ビーイングジュニア |
6 | 3m39 +1.4 | 原田 美奈 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
7 | 3m32 +1.6 | 松田 衣純 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
8 | 3m29 +2.4 公認 3m07 +1.6 | 川島 愛海 | 5 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
| 3m28 +1.0 | 青木 日菜 | 5 | 上中妻小 |
| 3m25 +1.2 | 山本 瑞希 | 6 | TSA AC |
| 3m24 +1.9 | 澤木 凛 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
| 3m18 +3.9 公認 3m08 +1.9 | 川村 紅愛 | 6 | MAC |
| 3m12 +2.3 公認記録なし | 本田 和佳 | 5 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
| 3m08 +3.0 公認 2m98 +1.4 | 佐藤 遥香 | 5 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
| 2m69 +2.3 公認 2m32 +2.0 | 松塚 凛心 | 5 | MAC |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】(-4.8m)
1 | 13.50 | 風見 晄聖 | 1 | 三和中 |
2 | 13.57 | 掃部関斗湧 | 2 | 見川中 |
3 | 13.73 | 染谷 奏樹 | 1 | 境一中 |
4 | 13.74 | 大内 凰生 | 1 | 大島中 |
5 | 14.11 | 矢口 隆斗 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
6 | 14.13 | 綿引 伽州 | 1 | 見川中 |
7 | 14.37 | 福嶋 捷人 | 2 | 緑岡中 |
8 | 14.67 | 増田 大翔 | 1 | 霞ヶ浦中 |
9 | 14.71 | 吉田 海斗 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
【2組】(-3.3m)
1 | 12.51 | 佐藤 楓斗 | 1 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
2 | 12.53 | 照山 大翔 | 2 | 常澄中 |
3 | 13.55 | 西村 卓 | 2 | 谷田部東中 |
4 | 13.63 | 飯島 晏 | 1 | 谷田部中 |
5 | 13.69 | 大高 歩夢 | 2 | 大久保中 |
6 | 14.08 | 岡崎 龍 | 1 | 大島中 |
7 | 14.63 | 霜田 都羽 | 1 | 岩井中 |
| 欠場 | 平川 輝琉 | 1 | 緑岡中 |
| 欠場 | 須藤 仁 | 1 | 東海中 |
【3組】(-5.7m)
1 | 13.85 | 小川 陸 | 2 | 見川中 |
2 | 14.03 | ア 祐翔 | 1 | 境一中 |
3 | 14.42 | 張替 髢 | 1 | 岩井中 |
4 | 14.47 | 伊賀 煌太 | 1 | 谷田部中 |
5 | 14.82 | 上野 玲 | 1 | 見川中 |
6 | 14.94 | 並木 悠 | 2 | 三和中 |
7 | 15.24 | 都鳥 倖汰 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
8 | 15.26 | 井川 卓也 | 2 | 鉾田南中 |
9 | 15.89 | 鈴木 瑠以 | 1 | 赤塚中 |
【4組】(-3.9m)
1 | 12.70 | 細川 勇波 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
2 | 12.75 | 荒木稀理弥 | 2 | |
3 | 12.83 | 上田 悠月 | 2 | 水戸三中 |
4 | 13.08 | 松賀壮多朗 | 1 | 笠原中 |
5 | 13.09 | 坂本 春太 | 2 | 勝田一中 |
6 | 13.35 | 山田 慶人 | 2 | 三和中 |
7 | 13.53 | 飯田椋太朗 | 3 | 土浦四中 |
8 | 14.73 | 雨谷 颯大 | 1 | 明光中 |
| 欠場 | 松田 真明 | 2 | 見川中 |
【5組】(-3.7m)
1 | 12.91 | 中島 魁柊 | 2 | 友部中 |
2 | 12.93 | 縄田屋 樹 | 2 | 大久保中 |
3 | 13.21 | 飯岡 建人 | 2 | 谷田部東中 |
4 | 13.23 | 原田 康靖 | 2 | 大島中 |
5 | 13.73 | 近藤 操 | 2 | 友部中 |
6 | 13.76 | 大関 康生 | 1 | 笠間中 |
7 | 13.83 | 田口 開 | 2 | 見川中 |
8 | 14.27 | 成井 珀瑛 | 1 | 美野里クラブ |
9 | 14.54 | 猿田 恭智 | 1 | 勝田一中 |
【6組】(-7.4m)
1 | 13.66 | 吉田 蒼 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
2 | 13.84 | 道口 諒 | 2 | 美野里中 |
3 | 14.23 | 長洲勘太郎 | 1 | 明光中 |
4 | 14.30 | 平沼 京樹 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
5 | 14.33 | 新井 翔仁 | 2 | 水戸三中 |
6 | 14.50 | 鈴木 寛太 | 1 | 美野里中 |
7 | 14.81 | 鈴木 春登 | 1 | 東海中 |
8 | 14.86 | 酒井 駿 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
9 | 15.04 | 前野 玲央 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
【7組】(-7.0m)
1 | 12.95 | 天賀谷武郎 | 2 | 赤塚中 |
2 | 12.99 | 荒谷 隼輔 | 3 | MAC |
3 | 13.31 | 安藤 蒼真 | 3 | MAC |
4 | 13.54 | 木下隆之介 | 2 | 緑岡中 |
5 | 13.69 | 青木 遥音 | 1 | 谷田部中 |
6 | 13.82 | 犬塚 侑我 | 2 | 東海中 |
7 | 14.16 | 川島 陽斗 | 1 | 友部中 |
8 | 14.86 | 倉持 體l | 1 | 岩井中 |
| 欠場 | 川ア 日翔 | 1 | 笠原中 |
【8組】(-4.5m)
1 | 12.76 | 入倉 隆久 | 2 | 水戸三中 |
2 | 12.84 | 大部 玖海 | 2 | MAC |
3 | 13.45 | 彼ノ矢翔太 | 2 | 三和中 |
4 | 13.89 | 野田 和希 | 2 | 友部中 |
5 | 13.94 | 反田 遼我 | 1 | 東海中 |
6 | 14.77 | 小豆畑悠人 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
| 欠場 | 川崎 龍都 | 1 | 緑岡中 |
| 欠場 | 藤田 敦喜 | 2 | 下館南中 |
| 欠場 | 堀江 陸斗 | 1 | 見川中 |
【9組】(-5.7m)
1 | 12.43 | ディヌック キティタット | 2 | 岩井中 |
2 | 12.94 | 加藤将一郎 | 3 | MAC |
3 | 13.16 | 田綿 誠 | 2 | 笠原中 |
4 | 13.29 | 飯田 元 | 2 | 笠原中 |
5 | 13.43 | 宮下倫太朗 | 2 | 勝田一中 |
6 | 13.61 | 大村 純也 | 2 | 谷田部東中 |
7 | 13.77 | 斉藤 快 | 1 | 三和中 |
8 | 13.80 | 南 勇海 | 2 | 勝田一中 |
9 | 14.51 | 歌川 大輝 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
【10組】(-5.4m)
1 | 12.94 | 瀧本夢姫斗 | 1 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
2 | 12.95 | 成瀬 槙人 | 2 | MAC |
3 | 13.15 | 新原 颯汰 | 2 | 笠原中 |
4 | 13.26 | 太田 晋作 | 2 | 谷田部東中 |
5 | 13.32 | 宗像 颯人 | 2 | 千波中 |
6 | 13.41 | 鈴木 悠斗 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
7 | 13.79 | 皆川 敬太 | 2 | 東海南中 |
8 | 15.54 | 中居 太郎 | 1 | 明光中 |
| 欠場 | 垣澤 俊裕 | 1 | 並木中 |
【11組】(-4.0m)
1 | 12.84 | 矢口 蓮人 | 1 | 並木中 |
2 | 13.01 | 石井 亮太 | 2 | 下館南中 |
3 | 13.88 | 酒寄 佑弥 | 1 | 下館南中 |
4 | 14.16 | 本田 夏輝 | 1 | 東海南中 |
5 | 14.32 | 坂井 恒輝 | 1 | 明光中 |
6 | 14.37 | 鬼澤 遊 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
| 欠場 | 吉田 直樹 | 2 | 明光中 |
| 欠場 | 成島 陽紀 | 3 | 谷田部東中 |
| 欠場 | 小室 学斗 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
【12組】(-5.9m)
1 | 13.72 | 鎌田 遥都 | 2 | 笠原中 |
2 | 13.77 | 浅野 公希 | 2 | 笠原中 |
3 | 14.04 | 松ア 陽向 | 1 | 下館南中 |
4 | 14.04 | 永田 良佑 | 1 | 緑岡中 |
5 | 14.67 | 清水谷武瑠 | 2 | 緑岡中 |
6 | 14.68 | 井上 祐斗 | 2 | 那珂湊中 |
7 | 14.93 | 塙 翔琉 | 2 | 笠間中 |
8 | 14.98 | 井坂 龍一 | 2 | 赤塚中 |
| 欠場 | 渡辺侑二郎 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
【13組】(-6.1m)
1 | 12.50 | 池嶋 公清 | 3 | 大穂中 |
2 | 13.06 | 篠原 健心 | 3 | MAC |
3 | 14.05 | 川ア 悠真 | 1 | 東海中 |
4 | 14.39 | 長谷川鷹司 | 1 | 笠間中 |
5 | 14.85 | 皆川 るい | 1 | 水戸四中 |
6 | 15.15 | 梅澤 大樹 | 2 | 見川中 |
7 | 15.31 | 池田 颯 | 1 | 緑岡中 |
8 | 15.85 | 本間 匠 | 1 | 笠原中 |
9 | 15.98 | 額賀 拓光 | 1 | 明光中 |
【14組】(-6.5m)
1 | 12.93 | 大内 心温 | 2 | 大島中 |
2 | 12.97 | 園部 舜 | 2 | 友部中 |
3 | 13.02 | 関口 雄大 | 2 | 大島中 |
4 | 13.39 | 市村 空 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
5 | 13.92 | 川島 拓斗 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
6 | 14.25 | 篠原 悠斗 | 1 | 霞ヶ浦中 |
7 | 14.34 | 安島 稜人 | 1 | 笠原中 |
8 | 15.01 | 飯野 航至 | 1 | 緑岡中 |
9 | 15.16 | 足立 幸輝 | 1 | 笠原中 |
【15組】(-6.1m)
1 | 13.07 | 竹村 爽良 | 2 | 三和中 |
2 | 13.44 | 竹村 陸空 | 1 | 三和中 |
3 | 13.55 | 山崎 愛大 | 3 | 谷田部東中 |
4 | 13.61 | 後藤 翼冴 | 2 | 東海南中 |
5 | 13.65 | 相澤 拓人 | 2 | 勝田一中 |
6 | 13.86 | 鯉沼 寛己 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
7 | 14.02 | 松浦 侑汰 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
8 | 14.14 | 菅野 絢斗 | 2 | 岩井中 |
9 | 14.93 | 岡野 遥人 | 1 | 岩井中 |
【16組】(-5.7m)
1 | 12.73 | 正路 和也 | 2 | 附属中 |
2 | 13.34 | 鈴木 悠希 | 2 | 三和中 |
3 | 13.69 | 松浦 大和 | 2 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
4 | 13.77 | 中山 将汰 | 1 | 岩井中 |
5 | 13.87 | 皆川 琉葵 | 1 | 友部中 |
6 | 14.35 | 富山 天晴 | 1 | 岩井中 |
| 欠場 | 秋山 颯太 | 2 | 見川中 |
| 欠場 | 間中 悠葵 | 2 | 谷田部中 |
【17組】(-4.4m)
1 | 12.94 | 鈴木 唯史 | 3 | 古河アスリートクラブ |
2 | 13.15 | 松本 翔太 | 2 | 三和中 |
3 | 13.27 | 根本 陽大 | 2 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
4 | 13.42 | 須藤 嵩登 | 2 | 友部中 |
5 | 13.72 | 軍地 瑛斗 | 1 | 水戸三中 |
6 | 13.95 | 冨岡 空 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
7 | 14.76 | 小林 大地 | 1 | 笠原中 |
8 | 14.82 | 木 優太 | 1 | 岩井中 |
【18組】(-7.9m)
1 | 13.59 | 安部 結蘭 | 1 | 並木中 |
2 | 13.80 | 菊池 凌平 | 2 | 大久保中 |
3 | 14.02 | 倉本 結太 | 1 | MAC |
4 | 14.18 | 麻生 佳人 | 2 | 鉾田南中 |
5 | 14.25 | 中山 敬太 | 1 | 佐野中 |
6 | 14.50 | 森田 奏空 | 1 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
7 | 15.18 | 黒澤 将 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
8 | 15.55 | 阿部 泰知 | 1 | 東海南中 |
【19組】(-6.1m)
1 | 12.97 | 関 倖汰 | 1 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
2 | 12.98 | 後藤 陸 | 2 | 谷田部中 |
3 | 13.21 | 渡邊 晴稀 | 1 | 大島中 |
4 | 13.36 | 笹目 翔太 | 3 | 茨城中 |
5 | 13.49 | 飛田 梧有 | 2 | 那珂湊中 |
6 | 14.10 | 青木 良磨 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
7 | 14.78 | 直井 大空 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
| 欠場 | 阿部 櫂 | 1 | 緑岡中 |
【20組】(-4.0m)
1 | 12.64 | 三ツ橋蒼太 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
2 | 13.07 | 星 舜人 | 2 | 佐野中 |
3 | 13.28 | 中西 葵一 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
4 | 13.53 | 永作 龍飛 | 1 | 笠原中 |
5 | 14.15 | 風見 大志 | 1 | 岩井中 |
6 | 18.34 | 關澤 翔 | 1 | 緑岡中 |
| 欠場 | 山口 宙詩 | 2 | 佐野中 |
| 欠場 | 南百瀬 葵 | 1 | 佐野中 |
【21組】(-2.3m)
1 | 11.73 | 山田 吾 | 3 | 下館南中 |
2 | 12.01 | 小泉 颯馬 | 2 | 佐野中 |
3 | 12.80 | 長倉 大珠 | 2 | 下館南中 |
4 | 14.05 | 平田 瑞樹 | 1 | 笠原中 |
5 | 14.51 | 大貫 蓮人 | 1 | 笠原中 |
6 | 14.67 | 近藤裕一朗 | 1 | 並木中 |
7 | 15.76 | 滝 直也 | 2 | 見川中 |
| 欠場 | 中村 拓海 | 1 | 赤塚中 |
【22組】(-7.3m)
1 | 13.00 | 照屋 尚大 | 3 | 谷田部東中 |
2 | 13.05 | 新井寛康 | 2 | 水戸三中 |
3 | 13.43 | 高野 祐希 | 2 | 谷田部中 |
4 | 13.73 | 安田 廉史 | 2 | 緑岡中 |
5 | 14.45 | 藤田 彩杜 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
6 | 14.48 | 大金 賢弥 | 1 | 笠原中 |
7 | 15.55 | 塚本 蓮 | 1 | 並木中 |
| 欠場 | 矢崎 悠真 | 1 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
【23組】(-4.6m)
1 | 13.05 | 原田 悠佑 | 2 | 駒王中 |
2 | 13.15 | 山ア 成 | 2 | 佐野中 |
3 | 13.35 | 浅野 聖也 | 2 | 鉾田南中 |
4 | 13.54 | 兼川凛太郎 | 2 | 笠原中 |
5 | 13.66 | 和田 橙 | 1 | 笠原中 |
6 | 15.11 | 安藤 春哉 | 2 | 見川中 |
7 | 15.37 | 神田 直生 | 1 | 見川中 |
| 欠場 | 中島 駿太 | 1 | 東海中 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 11.73(-2.3) | 山田 吾 | 3 | 下館南中 |
2 | 12.01(-2.3) | 小泉 颯馬 | 2 | 佐野中 |
3 | 12.43(-5.7) | ディヌック キティタット | 2 | 岩井中 |
4 | 12.50(-6.1) | 池嶋 公清 | 3 | 大穂中 |
5 | 12.51(-3.3) | 佐藤 楓斗 | 1 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
6 | 12.53(-3.3) | 照山 大翔 | 2 | 常澄中 |
7 | 12.64(-4.0) | 三ツ橋蒼太 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
8 | 12.70(-3.9) | 細川 勇波 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】
1 | 4:53.37 | 工藤 玲桜 | 1 | 大島中 |
2 | 4:57.09 | 小林 竜輝 | 1 | 鉾田南中 |
3 | 4:59.91 | 酒井 優輔 | 1 | 明光中 |
4 | 5:09.58 | 小室 琉雅 | 1 | 霞ヶ浦中 |
5 | 5:09.75 | 田中 優大 | 1 | 見川中 |
6 | 5:12.28 | 松延 伍郎 | 1 | 霞ヶ浦中 |
7 | 5:24.25 | 横田 誠也 | 1 | 並木中 |
8 | 5:26.25 | 亀井 孝亮 | 1 | 勝田一中 |
9 | 5:34.58 | 荻谷 心翔 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
10 | 5:36.55 | 関根 颯 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
11 | 5:37.80 | 市毛 脩麻 | 1 | 緑岡中 |
12 | 5:40.27 | 橋虎侑也 | 1 | 千波中 |
13 | 5:43.27 | 塙 玲央 | 1 | 笠間中 |
14 | 5:45.32 | 熊谷 圭祐 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
15 | 5:45.38 | 高須 達己 | 1 | 岩井中 |
16 | 5:45.40 | 秋葉 天晴 | 1 | 岩井中 |
17 | 5:55.68 | 中村ブンスーム | 1 | 水戸四中 |
18 | 6:01.37 | 横須賀 洸 | 1 | 那珂湊中 |
19 | 6:11.01 | 田上 侑和 | 1 | 美野里中 |
20 | 6:11.58 | 宮崎 航 | 1 | 並木中 |
| 欠場 | 土居 拓人 | 1 | 明光中 |
| 欠場 | 木下 玲生 | 1 | 美野里中 |
【2組】
1 | 4:58.63 | 沢田 歩夢 | 1 | 東海南中 |
2 | 5:00.09 | 仲田龍之介 | 1 | 見川中 |
3 | 5:07.84 | 平石 巧 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
4 | 5:09.13 | 岩間 翔太 | 1 | 緑岡中 |
5 | 5:11.80 | 弓野 祥宏 | 1 | 見川中 |
6 | 5:17.85 | 小森 優雅 | 1 | 大久保中 |
7 | 5:18.17 | 鈴木 一真 | 1 | 東海南中 |
8 | 5:19.36 | 吉野 哲平 | 1 | 境一中 |
9 | 5:22.09 | 小田 晏希 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
10 | 5:23.44 | 渡辺 珠悠 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
11 | 5:24.77 | 新堀 碧仁 | 1 | 岩井中 |
12 | 5:25.32 | オコイエ ジョー晴空 | 1 | 千波中 |
13 | 5:25.54 | 鈴木 明磨 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
14 | 5:32.02 | 河野 雄大 | 1 | 笠原中 |
15 | 5:46.69 | 福田 隆人 | 1 | 水戸三中 |
16 | 5:46.77 | 市村 春樹 | 1 | 美野里中 |
17 | 5:49.73 | 櫻井 優真 | 1 | 下館南中 |
18 | 5:59.43 | 戸崎 幸成 | 1 | 笠原中 |
| 欠場 | 根本 颯真 | 1 | 見川中 |
| 欠場 | 川又 怜弥 | 1 | 美野里中 |
| 欠場 | 飯野 朝陽 | 1 | 美野里中 |
| 欠場 | 西山 啓亜 | 1 | 境一中 |
【3組】
1 | 4:36.43 | 長島 愛徒 | 1 | |
2 | 4:40.67 | 西谷 羚志 | 1 | 美野里中 |
3 | 4:48.49 | 堤 悠真 | 1 | 緑岡中 |
4 | 4:51.62 | 柴田 陽基 | 1 | MAC |
5 | 4:54.70 | 荻野 桂輔 | 1 | 三和中 |
6 | 4:54.94 | 本宮 慶尚 | 1 | MAC |
7 | 4:55.63 | 加藤滉隆 | 1 | 太田中学校 |
8 | 4:57.01 | 鈴木 龍生 | 1 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
9 | 4:57.39 | 小貫 隼汰 | 1 | 岩井中 |
10 | 5:01.62 | 土田 潤哉 | 1 | 下館南中 |
11 | 5:04.31 | 大和田 陸 | 1 | 友部中 |
12 | 5:08.10 | 渡部 吹樹 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
13 | 5:08.46 | 十万 翔太 | 1 | 笠原中 |
14 | 5:10.80 | 川ア 友誠 | 1 | 笠原中 |
15 | 5:12.84 | 大曽根 陸 | 1 | 峰山中 |
16 | 5:28.70 | 倉持 朋矢 | 1 | ビーイングジュニア |
17 | 5:50.45 | 石井 陸斗 | 1 | 千波中 |
| 欠場 | 箕輪 怜 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
| 欠場 | 金澤 逞 | 1 | 十王中 |
| 欠場 | 平石 立 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
| 欠場 | 川村 啓公 | 1 | 神栖JAC |
| 欠場 | 細田 一哲 | 1 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
| 欠場 | 金田 真斗 | 1 | 笠原中 |
【4組】
1 | 4:23.76 | 根本 憲佑 | 2 | 滑川中 |
2 | 4:44.15 | 大瀧圭佑 | 2 | |
3 | 4:48.88 | 大久保元就 | 2 | 霞ヶ浦中 |
4 | 4:50.68 | 鯉渕 雅也 | 2 | 大島中 |
5 | 4:52.43 | 黒羽 海世 | 2 | チーム近藤 |
6 | 5:00.06 | 河田 駿 | 2 | 東海南中 |
7 | 5:04.81 | 小澤 太陽 | 2 | 植田中 |
8 | 5:08.80 | 金田 詩月 | 2 | 明光中 |
9 | 5:09.38 | 植田 壱哉 | 2 | 勝田一中 |
10 | 5:18.13 | 茂木 秀樹 | 2 | 鉾田南中 |
11 | 5:18.47 | 平野隆之介 | 2 | 見川中 |
12 | 5:19.18 | 阿部 優貴 | 3 | 茨城中 |
13 | 5:21.17 | 東郷 遥紀 | 2 | 霞ヶ浦中 |
14 | 5:23.53 | 杉森希世政 | 2 | 大久保中 |
15 | 5:23.69 | 安 泰雅 | 2 | 勝田一中 |
16 | 5:25.48 | 西原 聡芳 | 2 | 谷田部東中 |
17 | 5:31.07 | 青木 颯太 | 2 | 見川中 |
18 | 5:39.70 | 齋藤真ノ助 | 2 | 明光中 |
| 欠場 | 阿久津祐太 | 2 | 明光中 |
| 欠場 | 入江 庸介 | 2 | 大島中 |
| 欠場 | 松平 龍星 | 2 | 鉾田南中 |
| 欠場 | 岩田 一冴 | 2 | 小見川中 |
| 欠場 | 新谷 晃規 | 2 | 境一中 |
【5組】
1 | 4:50.79 | 横須賀颯真 | 2 | 勝田一中 |
2 | 4:54.49 | 松谷 琉 | 2 | 勝田一中 |
3 | 4:54.51 | 原田 貴生 | 2 | 勝田一中 |
4 | 4:58.26 | 横須賀洋希 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
5 | 4:58.65 | 萩野 竣介 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
6 | 4:59.86 | 幡山 椋 | 2 | 美野里中 |
7 | 5:01.34 | 中川 遥登 | 3 | 茨城中 |
8 | 5:05.48 | 野口 彰洋 | 2 | 見川中 |
9 | 5:07.10 | 柏木 夏海 | 3 | 茨城中 |
10 | 5:09.14 | 須田 陽太 | 2 | 赤塚中 |
11 | 5:09.50 | 清水 輝 | 2 | 見川中 |
12 | 5:15.42 | 緑川 徳彦 | 2 | 見川中 |
13 | 5:22.82 | 山口斗志弥 | 2 | 水戸三中 |
14 | 5:23.94 | 岡田 琉 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
15 | 5:26.06 | 門脇 士童 | 2 | 大久保中 |
16 | 5:37.94 | 若泉 大雅 | 2 | 美野里中 |
17 | 5:50.29 | 大野虎太郎 | 2 | 笠原中 |
| 欠場 | 斉藤 輪 | 2 | 境一中 |
| 欠場 | 清水 輝夢 | 2 | 緑岡中 |
| 欠場 | 長谷川 舜 | 2 | 境一中 |
| 欠場 | 篠塚 大空 | 2 | 境一中 |
| 欠場 | 鈴木 道陽 | 2 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
| 欠場 | 田所 洋翔 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
【6組】
1 | 4:34.33 | 間中 尚貴 | 2 | 美野里中 |
2 | 4:35.30 | 岡崎 康介 | 2 | 峰山中 |
3 | 4:37.48 | 川又 一生 | 2 | 峰山中 |
4 | 4:41.68 | 瀬戸口幸太 | 2 | 見川中 |
5 | 4:42.41 | 高儀 優斗 | 2 | 緑岡中 |
6 | 4:42.61 | 杉山 尚汰 | 2 | 下館南中 |
7 | 4:43.70 | 小林 卯京 | 2 | 東海中 |
8 | 4:44.77 | 川角 颯人 | 2 | 下館南中 |
9 | 4:46.76 | 藤田 尚樹 | 2 | 美野里中 |
10 | 4:49.89 | 菊池 彪牙 | 2 | 笠原中 |
11 | 4:50.85 | 阿部 太翔 | 2 | 並木中 |
12 | 4:53.31 | 米川 大貴 | 2 | 緑岡中 |
13 | 4:56.81 | 薗部 悠秀 | 2 | 見川中 |
14 | 4:58.54 | 長須 浬 | 2 | 下館南中 |
15 | 4:59.61 | 鈴木 陽路 | 2 | 峰山中 |
16 | 5:01.31 | 小井川 慶 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
17 | 5:23.98 | 仲村 玲央 | 2 | 峰山中 |
18 | 5:26.85 | 川ア 瑠世 | 2 | 東海中 |
19 | 5:26.97 | 森下 耕乃 | 2 | 佐野中 |
20 | 5:29.51 | 木戸 歩夢 | 2 | 峰山中 |
| 欠場 | 梅澤 亮太 | 2 | 笠原中 |
| 欠場 | 飯田 廉稀 | 2 | 境一中 |
| 欠場 | 平本 康晴 | 2 | 緑岡中 |
【7組】
1 | 4:13.83 | 大津 勇人 | 3 | 東海中 |
2 | 4:15.94 | 樫村 将矢 | 3 | 中郷中 |
3 | 4:16.66 | 井坂 佳亮 | 3 | 金砂郷中 |
4 | 4:23.47 | 大内 瞬 | 3 | 東海中 |
5 | 4:24.90 | 小林 剛士 | 3 | 水戸ランナー塾 |
6 | 4:26.34 | 木代 博也 | 2 | 下館南中 |
7 | 4:26.96 | 猪亦 翔太 | 2 | 笠原中 |
8 | 4:26.99 | 谷 晏寿 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
9 | 4:27.35 | 石川 純 | 2 | 笠原中 |
10 | 4:31.44 | 煙山 京佑 | 3 | 東海中 |
11 | 4:32.35 | 浅香 秀斗 | 2 | 友部中 |
12 | 4:32.73 | 井関 達也 | 2 | 緑岡中 |
13 | 4:34.19 | 春山 祐輔 | 2 | 笠原中 |
14 | 4:39.21 | 新町 太哉 | 3 | 三和中 |
15 | 4:44.87 | 諸澤 優大 | 2 | 谷田部中 |
16 | 4:45.72 | 永田 覇人 | 2 | |
17 | 4:46.65 | 仲田 駿介 | 3 | 東海中 |
18 | 4:46.84 | 小林 壱星 | 2 | 三和中 |
| 欠場 | 湯本 秀斗 | 2 | 境一中 |
| 欠場 | 土田 拓磨 | 3 | 下館南中 |
| 欠場 | 野翔主希 | 2 | 友部中 |
| 欠場 | 堀江 遼樹 | 2 | 東海中 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 4:13.83 | 大津 勇人 | 3 | 東海中 |
2 | 4:15.94 | 樫村 将矢 | 3 | 中郷中 |
3 | 4:16.66 | 井坂 佳亮 | 3 | 金砂郷中 |
4 | 4:23.47 | 大内 瞬 | 3 | 東海中 |
5 | 4:23.76 | 根本 憲佑 | 2 | 滑川中 |
6 | 4:24.90 | 小林 剛士 | 3 | 水戸ランナー塾 |
7 | 4:26.34 | 木代 博也 | 2 | 下館南中 |
8 | 4:26.96 | 猪亦 翔太 | 2 | 笠原中 |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】
1 | 47.29 | 水戸三中 | 入倉 隆久 | 上田 悠月 | 軍地 瑛斗 | 新井寛康 |
2 | 48.37 | つくばスポーツアカデミー | 根本 陽大 | 関 倖汰 | 岡野 譲生 | 松浦 大和 |
3 | 49.48 | 岩井中A | 張替 髢 | ディヌック キティタット | 菅野 絢斗 | 風見 大志 |
4 | 49.93 | 三和中B | 風見 晄聖 | 竹村 陸空 | 彼ノ矢翔太 | 山田 慶人 |
5 | 50.67 | 千波中 | 中川 涼晴 | 宗像 颯人 | 塙 大佑 | 伊藤 悠大 |
6 | 51.00 | 並木中 | 近藤裕一朗 | 塚本 蓮 | 安部 結蘭 | 矢口 蓮人 |
7 | 51.58 | 見川中 | 安藤 春哉 | 小川 陸 | 綿引 伽州 | 田口 開 |
8 | 52.27 | 谷田部中A | 後藤 陸 | 高野 祐希 | 間中 悠葵 | 青木 遥音 |
9 | 52.89 | 谷田部東中A | 大村 純也 | 西村 卓 | 飯岡 建人 | 太田 晋作 |
【2組】
1 | 47.50 | 大島中A | 原田 康靖 | 渡邊 晴稀 | 関口 雄大 | 大内 心温 |
2 | 47.71 | 三和中A | 松本 翔太 | 初見 愛斗 | 竹村 爽良 | 鈴木 悠希 |
3 | 48.22 | 友部中 | 須藤 嵩登 | 園部 舜 | 野田 和希 | 中島 魁柊 |
4 | 50.15 | 東海中 | 川ア 悠真 | 反田 遼我 | 犬塚 侑我 | 茅根 拓海 |
5 | 50.75 | 緑岡中 | 永田 良佑 | 安田 廉史 | 福嶋 捷人 | 木下隆之介 |
6 | 51.69 | 谷田部東中B | 前野 玲央 | 矢口 隆斗 | 都鳥 倖汰 | 平沼 京樹 |
7 | 51.72 | 境一中 | 中山蒼一朗 | 染谷 奏樹 | 印出綾稀丸 | ア 祐翔 |
8 | 52.71 | 岩井中B | 中山 将汰 | 倉持 體l | 霜田 都羽 | 木 優太 |
| 欠場 | 佐野中 | | | | |
【3組】
1 | 46.42 | 水戸四中 | 吉田 蒼 | 細川 勇波 | 鯉沼 寛己 | 三ツ橋蒼太 |
2 | 49.03 | 勝田一中 | 宮下倫太朗 | 相澤 拓人 | 坂本 春太 | 南 勇海 |
3 | 49.91 | 大久保中 | 大高 歩夢 | 縄田屋 樹 | 小室 凜 | 菊池 凌平 |
4 | 51.01 | 赤塚中 | 須田 結太 | 天賀谷武郎 | 井坂 龍一 | 大津 佑介 |
5 | 51.73 | 大島中B | 榮田 崇志 | 岡崎 龍 | 岸 哲史 | 大内 凰生 |
6 | 52.30 | 谷田部中B | 飯島 晏 | 伊賀 煌太 | 冨田 晃成 | 南 航晟 |
| 欠場 | 下館南中 | | | | |
| 欠場 | 谷田部東中C | | | | |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 46.42 | 水戸四中 |
2 | 47.29 | 水戸三中 |
3 | 47.50 | 大島中A |
4 | 47.71 | 三和中A |
5 | 48.22 | 友部中 |
6 | 48.37 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
7 | 49.03 | 勝田一中 |
8 | 49.48 | 岩井中A |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 1m75 | 小野 友輔 | 2 | 附属中 |
2 | 1m75 | 酒井 亮 | 3 | 水戸四中 |
3 | 1m60 | 関口 拓也 | 2 | 霞ヶ浦中 |
4 | 1m55 | 今川 滉太 | 2 | 東海南中 |
5 | 1m40 | 須田 結太 | 2 | 赤塚中 |
| 記録なし | 岡野 譲生 | 2 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
| 欠場 | 横川 碧生 | 3 | ビーイングジュニア |
| 欠場 | 橋 光汰 | 2 | 笠原中 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 2m70 | 川ア帆久翔 | 2 | 東海中 |
2 | 2m30 | 小池 歩夢 | 1 | 水戸三中 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 6m24 +6.8 公認記録なし | 宮田 海翔 | 2 | 明光中 |
2 | 5m71 +3.9 公認記録なし | 吉田光太郎 | 1 | 笠原中 |
3 | 5m51 +5.6 公認記録なし | 倉 理斗 | 2 | 笠原中 |
4 | 5m50 +6.4 公認記録なし | 片岡 星冴 | 2 | 緑岡中 |
5 | 5m46 +5.9 公認記録なし | 依田 啓利 | 1 | 笠原中 |
6 | 5m42 +4.7 公認記録なし | 櫛田 旺来 | 2 | 美野里中 |
7 | 5m32 +4.2 公認記録なし | 原田 葵 | 2 | 美野里中 |
8 | 5m15 +6.3 公認記録なし | 伊藤 悠大 | 1 | 千波中 |
| 5m04 +2.3 公認記録なし | 中川 涼晴 | 2 | 千波中 |
| 5m02 +4.3 公認記録なし | 南波 宏紀 | 2 | 東海南中 |
| 4m96 +7.1 公認記録なし | 吉見 諒真 | 2 | 那珂湊中 |
| 4m95 +8.8 公認記録なし | 中山蒼一朗 | 2 | 境一中 |
| 4m87 +6.9 公認記録なし | 茅根 拓海 | 2 | 東海中 |
| 4m73 +3.8 公認記録なし | 小室 凜 | 2 | 大久保中 |
| 4m71 +7.7 公認記録なし | 印出綾稀丸 | 1 | 境一中 |
| 4m71 +8.9 公認記録なし | 佐々木 渉 | 2 | 美野里中 |
| 4m68 +5.7 公認記録なし | 久保村陸登 | 2 | ビーイングジュニア |
| 4m59 +7.6 公認記録なし | 杉原 拓真 | 2 | 谷田部東中 |
| 4m58 +8.0 公認記録なし | 塙 大佑 | 2 | 千波中 |
| 4m49 +5.1 公認記録なし | 米川 颯哉 | 1 | 明光中 |
| 4m48 +4.2 公認記録なし | 菊池 凰牙 | 2 | 東海南中 |
| 4m35 +3.3 公認記録なし | 倉持 拓真 | 1 | 岩井中 |
| 4m32 +6.6 公認記録なし | 川崎 真滉 | 2 | 大島中 |
| 4m22 +4.0 公認記録なし | 臺野 裕也 | 1 | 谷田部中 |
| 4m22 +3.3 公認記録なし | 河又 眞士 | 1 | 水戸三中 |
| 4m18 +5.3 公認記録なし | 大津 佑介 | 2 | 赤塚中 |
| 4m17 +7.4 公認記録なし | 飯村 旺我 | 2 | 勝田一中 |
| 4m16 +6.0 公認記録なし | 小松ア悠生 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
| 3m91 +6.5 公認記録なし | 福田 悠人 | 1 | 水戸三中 |
| 3m86 +8.2 公認記録なし | 冨田 晃成 | 1 | 谷田部中 |
| 3m85 +7.4 公認記録なし | 初見 悠汰 | 1 | 岩井中 |
| 3m82 +8.0 公認記録なし | 南 航晟 | 1 | 谷田部中 |
| 3m73 +3.7 公認記録なし | 田村 一貴 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
| 3m62 +4.8 公認記録なし | 金久保大翔 | 1 | 境一中 |
| 3m58 +6.8 公認記録なし | 大友 悠叶 | 1 | 岩井中 |
| 3m37 +8.2 公認記録なし | 中山 愛翔 | 1 | 谷田部中 |
| 3m16 +6.5 公認記録なし | 蔀 祐樹 | 1 | 千波中 |
| 記録なし | 海老澤雅哉 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
| 棄権 | 巾 拳斗 | 2 | 境一中 |
| 欠場 | 長谷川聖吹 | 1 | 那珂湊中 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 11m34 | 松田 太一 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
2 | 10m78 | 初見 愛斗 | 2 | 三和中 |
3 | 10m68 | 大和田健太 | 2 | 霞ヶ浦中 |
4 | 8m58 | 大竹 慶宣 | 3 | 谷田部東中 |
5 | 8m55 | 鈴木 煌大 | 1 | 霞ヶ浦中 |
6 | 8m16 | 関根 斗馬 | 2 | 笠原中 |
7 | 7m81 | 牧野麟太朗 | 2 | 東海南中 |
8 | 7m52 | 浦井 健芯 | 1 | 友部中 |
| 7m30 | 阿部 蓮 | 2 | 笠原中 |
| 7m15 | 戸田 一歩 | 2 | 友部中 |
| 5m83 | 加藤木 勝 | 1 | 友部中 |
| 4m95 | 伊藤 大和 | 2 | 大久保中 |
| 4m65 | 渡邉 蒼空 | 1 | 笠原中 |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】(-3.8m)
1 | 13.79 | 矢部 美翔 | 2 | 茨城中 |
2 | 14.02 | 箱守 愛菜 | 2 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
3 | 14.76 | 横田 和佳 | 2 | 千波中 |
4 | 15.45 | 増茂あかり | 2 | 見川中 |
5 | 15.49 | 黒澤 道乃 | 1 | 大久保中 |
6 | 15.56 | 須 琴心 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
7 | 15.67 | 藤田 彩愛 | 1 | 並木中 |
8 | 15.70 | 藤沼ひなた | 1 | 東海中 |
| 欠場 | 生井沢綾乃 | 2 | 鹿嶋陸上クラブ |
【2組】(-5.4m)
1 | 15.00 | 塙 麻菜 | 1 | 見川中 |
2 | 15.15 | 野本 若菜 | 2 | 岩井中 |
3 | 15.22 | 高橋 美羽 | 2 | 東海中 |
4 | 15.39 | 久保田蓮水 | 2 | 谷田部東中 |
5 | 16.09 | 海野 喜菜 | 2 | 大島中 |
6 | 16.92 | 横須賀朱加 | 2 | 水戸三中 |
| 欠場 | 坂場 玲美 | 2 | 明光中 |
| 欠場 | 大川 咲和 | 1 | 鉾田南中 |
| 欠場 | 中矢 夏帆 | 2 | 並木中 |
【3組】(-4.5m)
1 | 14.01 | 奈桐 瑞月 | 3 | 三和中 |
2 | 14.91 | 海老沢くるみ | 2 | 明光中 |
3 | 15.29 | 川ア 小夏 | 1 | 東海中 |
4 | 15.60 | 小松崎虹来 | 2 | 鉾田南中 |
5 | 15.65 | 福田 蓮 | 1 | 境一中 |
6 | 15.74 | 飛田 翠 | 2 | 笠原中 |
7 | 16.01 | 田中 夢唯 | 1 | ビーイングジュニア |
8 | 16.57 | 佐藤 博名 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
9 | 16.97 | 渋谷 るい | 2 | 東海中 |
【4組】(-4.1m)
1 | 13.92 | 栗林 芽生 | 2 | MAC |
2 | 14.80 | 穂積 樹奈 | 2 | 下館南中 |
3 | 14.80 | 岩淵 涼 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
4 | 14.91 | 佐藤 優良 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
5 | 14.97 | 仁野あかり | 1 | 下館南中 |
6 | 15.55 | 渡邉日花里 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
7 | 15.65 | 倉田 捺可 | 1 | 見川中 |
8 | 16.01 | 加藤 美希 | 1 | 佐野中 |
9 | 16.98 | 平澤 莉央 | 2 | 那珂湊中 |
【5組】(-4.5m)
1 | 13.74 | 黒川 伶華 | 2 | 三和中 |
2 | 14.18 | 上田 愛実 | 2 | 見川中 |
3 | 14.80 | 松本 陽 | 2 | 三和中 |
4 | 14.81 | 福田 若菜 | 2 | 東海南中 |
5 | 14.90 | 半田 知世 | 2 | 並木中 |
6 | 15.60 | 相澤 天音 | 1 | 勝田一中 |
7 | 16.12 | 加藤 里李 | 2 | 那珂湊中 |
| 欠場 | 細貝 莉子 | 1 | 大久保中 |
| 欠場 | 鮎原 ゆめ | 2 | 谷田部東中 |
【6組】(-5.4m)
1 | 14.10 | 會田 瑠夏 | 1 | 水戸三中 |
2 | 14.18 | 瀧川 朱音 | 2 | 並木中 |
3 | 14.54 | 山田 実礼 | 2 | 下館南中 |
4 | 15.08 | 石塚 友菜 | 1 | 並木中 |
5 | 15.54 | 佐藤 光咲 | 2 | 笠原中 |
6 | 15.65 | 菊池 愛彩 | 1 | 境一中 |
7 | 15.99 | 宅美 璃香 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
8 | 16.45 | 塙 彩音 | 2 | 東海南中 |
9 | 16.55 | 関根 優 | 2 | 那珂湊中 |
【7組】(-5.1m)
1 | 14.50 | 横瀬 光咲 | 1 | ビーイングジュニア |
2 | 14.70 | 田中 愛羅 | 2 | 笠原中 |
3 | 15.06 | 富永 真菜 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
4 | 15.21 | 鴨志田利奈 | 2 | 笠原中 |
5 | 15.50 | 小野 藍瑠 | 2 | 明光中 |
6 | 15.59 | 千葉仁華子 | 2 | 大島中 |
7 | 15.75 | 宮城 海優 | 2 | 東海中 |
8 | 16.14 | 武田 琉那 | 1 | 友部中 |
| 欠場 | 豊田 華子 | 2 | 茨城中 |
【8組】(-6.1m)
1 | 15.30 | 香取 真由 | 2 | 千波中 |
2 | 15.60 | 立原 友花 | 2 | 赤塚中 |
3 | 15.65 | 江面 結愛 | 2 | 茨城中 |
4 | 15.98 | 鯉渕 千愛 | 1 | 見川中 |
5 | 16.03 | 原田 里帆 | 1 | 緑岡中 |
6 | 16.32 | 谷井 夢羽 | 2 | 下館南中 |
7 | 16.57 | 小森あおい | 2 | 那珂湊中 |
8 | 17.61 | 荘司 彩実 | 2 | 水戸三中 |
| 欠場 | 野 綾 | 1 | 東海中 |
【9組】(-8.6m)
1 | 14.47 | 幅 円花 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
2 | 15.29 | 成島 愛 | 2 | 境一中 |
3 | 15.44 | 柳本 梨桜 | 2 | 笠原中 |
4 | 15.44 | 大谷 紀花 | 1 | 水戸三中 |
5 | 15.76 | 田中小優季 | 2 | 笠原中 |
6 | 16.33 | 佐藤こころ | 2 | 水戸四中 |
7 | 16.45 | 大山 乃愛 | 1 | 並木中 |
| 欠場 | 根本 妃菜 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
| 欠場 | 西原 彩夏 | 2 | 水戸三中 |
【10組】(-8.7m)
1 | 15.60 | 黒澤 文菜 | 1 | 勝田一中 |
2 | 15.80 | 高野倉愛弓 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
3 | 15.81 | 津久井遥香 | 1 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
4 | 16.52 | 小口 心寧 | 2 | 見川中 |
5 | 16.54 | 飯田 裕子 | 3 | 茨城中 |
6 | 16.67 | 田中 唯愛 | 1 | 水戸三中 |
7 | 16.69 | 根本 すず | 1 | 水戸四中 |
8 | 16.93 | 近藤 優羽 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
| 欠場 | 相良 佳歩 | 2 | 岩井中 |
【11組】(-5.1m)
1 | 13.33 | 宇佐美乃彩 | 1 | 笠原中 |
2 | 14.25 | 塚田 瑞夏 | 2 | 友部中 |
3 | 14.58 | 森田 由良 | 2 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
4 | 15.57 | 木村 璃音 | 1 | 境一中 |
5 | 15.74 | 西室友里愛 | 1 | 勝田一中 |
6 | 15.80 | 松本 優花 | 1 | 三和中 |
7 | 16.73 | 新井 結佳 | 1 | 赤塚中 |
8 | 16.92 | 三上 小春 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
9 | 17.35 | 宮本すみれ | 1 | 大島中 |
【12組】(-3.7m)
1 | 14.03 | 莊司向日葵 | 2 | 見川中 |
2 | 14.38 | 齋藤咲和子 | 2 | 友部中 |
3 | 14.45 | 虎口 沙月 | 2 | 見川中 |
4 | 14.52 | 宮本あかり | 1 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
5 | 14.57 | 小野ひなた | 1 | 植田中 |
6 | 15.29 | 渡邊 澪羅 | 1 | 境一中 |
7 | 15.81 | 長谷川莉那 | 2 | 茨城中 |
8 | 16.03 | 宮田 侑來 | 1 | 水戸三中 |
9 | 16.17 | 丹下穂乃佳 | 2 | 茨城中 |
【13組】(-5.9m)
1 | 14.94 | 寺内 美羽 | 1 | 並木中 |
2 | 15.13 | 牧野 朱莉 | 1 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
3 | 15.39 | 佐藤 綾 | 2 | 東海中 |
4 | 15.53 | 大森 真菜 | 1 | 千波中 |
5 | 15.59 | 石塚 優姫 | 1 | 三和中 |
6 | 16.17 | 平澤 芽依 | 2 | 笠原中 |
7 | 16.22 | 高柳 優杏 | 2 | 美野里中 |
8 | 16.27 | 田口 月華 | 1 | 鉾田南中 |
| 欠場 | 沼田 瑚雪 | 2 | 大久保中 |
【14組】(-6.6m)
1 | 15.30 | 鈴木 里彩 | 2 | 境一中 |
2 | 15.33 | 西野佑里菜 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
3 | 15.84 | 佐藤 遥 | 1 | 緑岡中 |
4 | 15.98 | 飯田 蓮 | 1 | 並木中 |
5 | 17.46 | 田鍋 怜佳 | 1 | 大久保中 |
| 欠場 | 山下 杏莉 | 2 | 笠原中 |
| 欠場 | 野口 彩華 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
| 欠場 | 藤田 陽向 | 2 | 並木中 |
【15組】(-6.2m)
1 | 15.38 | 梅田ななみ | 1 | 谷田部中 |
2 | 15.89 | 波田 帆笑 | 3 | 谷田部東中 |
3 | 16.20 | 藤ア 絢巳 | 1 | 大島中 |
4 | 16.25 | 井川 美釉 | 1 | 千波中 |
5 | 16.74 | 門屋 杏 | 2 | 谷田部中 |
6 | 17.00 | 山口 樹莉 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
7 | 17.51 | 齋藤 李花 | 1 | 水戸三中 |
| 欠場 | 田村 七海 | 1 | 並木中 |
【16組】(-9.1m)
1 | 14.72 | 石川さくら | 2 | 下館南中 |
2 | 15.12 | 及川 心暖 | 1 | 佐野中 |
3 | 15.50 | 二重作真央 | 2 | MAC |
4 | 15.99 | 赤須丹衣奈 | 2 | 大久保中 |
5 | 16.38 | 岡本 琉那 | 1 | 赤塚中 |
6 | 16.54 | 内海 萌 | 1 | 赤塚中 |
7 | 16.92 | 坂入和々花 | 3 | |
8 | 17.07 | 石崎 優美 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
【17組】(-6.5m)
1 | 15.42 | 佐々木香奈 | 2 | 佐野中 |
2 | 15.59 | 大高あずさ | 1 | 友部中 |
3 | 15.82 | 松田みのり | 2 | 茨城中 |
4 | 16.15 | 神原あさひ | 1 | 東海南中 |
5 | 16.34 | 山崎ひなた | 2 | 水戸三中 |
6 | 16.77 | 山下 紗英 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
7 | 16.95 | 柿ア 希望 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
8 | 17.05 | 西本 百花 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
【18組】(-4.1m)
1 | 14.05 | 藤田 樹梨 | 1 | 附属中 |
2 | 14.67 | 齋藤 祐葉 | 1 | 神栖JAC |
3 | 14.90 | 久光 舞 | 2 | 大島中 |
4 | 15.18 | 菅原 理桜 | 2 | 大久保中 |
5 | 15.27 | 塙 美衣奈 | 1 | 大島中 |
6 | 16.11 | 林 実央 | 1 | 赤塚中 |
7 | 16.27 | 飯田 舞乙 | 2 | 岩井中 |
8 | 16.64 | 川又和夏奈 | 1 | 鉾田南中 |
【19組】(-3.7m)
1 | 15.12 | 藤枝 結嶺 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
2 | 15.31 | 飛田 彩音 | 2 | 笠原中 |
3 | 16.49 | 池辺 未来 | 1 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
4 | 17.31 | 木村 野乃 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
| 欠場 | 鈴木 一花 | 2 | 笠原中 |
| 欠場 | 恩田 栞 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
| 欠場 | 加賀宇亜実 | 2 | 谷田部東中 |
| 欠場 | 山崎 晴実 | 2 | 並木中 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 13.33(-5.1) | 宇佐美乃彩 | 1 | 笠原中 |
2 | 13.74(-4.5) | 黒川 伶華 | 2 | 三和中 |
3 | 13.79(-3.8) | 矢部 美翔 | 2 | 茨城中 |
4 | 13.92(-4.1) | 栗林 芽生 | 2 | MAC |
5 | 14.01(-4.5) | 奈桐 瑞月 | 3 | 三和中 |
6 | 14.02(-3.8) | 箱守 愛菜 | 2 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
7 | 14.03(-3.7) | 莊司向日葵 | 2 | 見川中 |
8 | 14.05(-4.1) | 藤田 樹梨 | 1 | 附属中 |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】
1 | 5:37.09 | 和田 蒼生 | 1 | 附属中 |
2 | 5:45.88 | 岩佐 凛音 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
3 | 5:48.90 | 菊地 和心 | 1 | 明光中 |
4 | 5:49.07 | 大和田沙樹 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
5 | 5:52.57 | 大平 心優 | 1 | 大久保中 |
6 | 5:55.73 | 吉澤菜奈美 | 1 | 大久保中 |
7 | 5:56.50 | 大門 理夢 | 1 | 大久保中 |
8 | 5:59.15 | 伊東 寧音 | 1 | 鉾田南中 |
9 | 6:00.13 | 海老根ひなた | 1 | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
10 | 6:00.13 | 新井 彩姫 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
11 | 6:03.28 | 松垣 朱寧 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
12 | 6:06.98 | 儀間 那夏 | 1 | 大島中 |
13 | 6:13.15 | 松村 莉那 | 1 | 大久保中 |
14 | 6:14.67 | 松本 珠奈 | 1 | 大島中 |
15 | 6:21.67 | 山口 美月 | 1 | 谷田部中 |
16 | 6:36.22 | 大和田果歩 | 1 | 美野里中 |
17 | 6:52.60 | 小室 梓沙 | 1 | 鉾田南中 |
18 | 7:06.91 | 渡辺 帆南 | 1 | 鉾田南中 |
| 欠場 | 萩原 想奈 | 1 | 鉾田南中 |
| 欠場 | 森作 和叶 | 1 | 鉾田南中 |
| 欠場 | 三輪 優月 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
| 欠場 | 鶴町 莉帆 | 1 | 茨城中 |
| 欠場 | 岡部 紗弥 | 1 | 笠原中 |
【2組】
1 | 5:38.73 | 會澤 優萌 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
2 | 5:42.33 | 助川麻愛弥 | 1 | 峰山中 |
3 | 5:43.15 | 吉成優希奈 | 1 | 勝田一中 |
4 | 5:44.13 | 梅田 祈和 | 1 | 峰山中 |
5 | 5:45.33 | 田崎 花実 | 1 | 赤塚中 |
6 | 5:46.85 | 山下 和実 | 1 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
7 | 5:48.94 | 江幡 結衣 | 1 | 友部中 |
8 | 5:50.48 | 山口 優芽 | 1 | 友部中 |
9 | 5:52.63 | 國谷 光希 | 1 | 友部中 |
10 | 5:56.21 | 青山 優月 | 1 | 峰山中 |
11 | 5:56.33 | 小出 陽菜 | 1 | 美野里中 |
12 | 6:00.03 | 遠藤 海羽 | 1 | 峰山中 |
13 | 6:03.98 | 萩谷 優菜 | 1 | 東海中 |
14 | 6:05.55 | 八木 杏 樹 | 1 | 東海南中 |
15 | 6:07.18 | 佐藤朱弥花 | 1 | 勝田一中 |
16 | 6:08.31 | 猪瀬 玲奈 | 1 | 岩井中 |
17 | 6:09.73 | 大窪紗也加 | 1 | 大久保中 |
18 | 6:17.32 | 大塚 莉奈 | 1 | 峰山中 |
19 | 6:18.11 | 市村 莉菜 | 1 | 美野里中 |
20 | 6:20.67 | 鈴木 爽風 | 1 | 見川中 |
| 欠場 | 佐々木優心 | 1 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
| 欠場 | 井澤 更紗 | 1 | 友部中 |
| 欠場 | 笹島 爽姫 | 1 | 見川中 |
【3組】
1 | 5:05.11 | 星野 麗桜 | 1 | 下館南中 |
2 | 5:11.62 | 加藤 遥音 | 1 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
3 | 5:12.76 | 大越 優衣 | 1 | 美野里中 |
4 | 5:24.20 | 金子 春那 | 1 | 美野里中 |
5 | 5:25.26 | 島田 杏 | 1 | 美野里中 |
6 | 5:28.07 | 舛井 遥南 | 1 | |
7 | 5:28.47 | 伊藤 愛 | 1 | 美野里中 |
8 | 5:32.58 | 福家あかり | 1 | 佐野中 |
9 | 5:34.81 | 前田優希子 | 1 | 美野里中 |
10 | 5:35.09 | 高杉 悠菜 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
11 | 5:35.54 | 猪亦 玲菜 | 1 | 笠原中 |
12 | 5:35.64 | 物井 姫愛 | 1 | 東海中 |
13 | 5:40.38 | 住谷じゅん | 1 | 勝田一中 |
14 | 5:40.42 | 土屋小春 | 1 | 佐野中 |
15 | 5:41.26 | 佐藤 未海 | 1 | MAC |
16 | 5:47.29 | 矢田部依央菜 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
17 | 5:56.28 | 鈴木 麗美 | 1 | 水戸三中 |
18 | 5:57.15 | 坂巻 乃愛 | 1 | 水戸三中 |
19 | 5:57.64 | 神山 乃愛 | 1 | 三和中 |
20 | 6:12.02 | 福島 彩加 | 1 | 千波中 |
21 | 6:27.94 | 田島佳里奈 | 1 | 勝田一中 |
| 欠場 | 小林 美里 | 1 | 東海中 |
| 欠場 | 狩浦菜々実 | 1 | 神栖JAC |
【4組】
1 | 5:30.14 | 大坪 美優 | 2 | ときわT&F |
2 | 5:44.50 | 渡辺加那子 | 2 | 大島中 |
3 | 5:45.40 | 水沼 智咲 | 2 | 那珂湊中 |
4 | 5:46.28 | 高橋 咲希 | 2 | 笠原中 |
5 | 5:58.73 | 大金 蒼 | 2 | 瑞竜中 |
6 | 5:59.86 | 川上 来未 | 2 | 笠原中 |
7 | 6:00.47 | 坪田 果奈 | 2 | 笠原中 |
8 | 6:01.38 | 倉持ひまり | 2 | 岩井中 |
9 | 6:02.14 | 藤枝 葉菜 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
10 | 6:02.60 | 落合 美夕 | 2 | 千波中 |
11 | 6:02.76 | 水出優明花 | 2 | 瑞竜中 |
12 | 6:04.48 | 谷平 実優 | 2 | 瑞竜中 |
13 | 6:07.15 | 柏 琴葉 | 2 | 瑞竜中 |
14 | 6:12.30 | 三次 萌絵 | 2 | 東海中 |
15 | 6:24.81 | 藤 美海 | 2 | 緑岡中 |
16 | 6:40.26 | 後藤 優愛 | 2 | 笠原中 |
17 | 6:53.22 | 南波留実海 | 2 | 笠原中 |
| 欠場 | 平井亜樹菜 | 2 | 那珂湊中 |
| 欠場 | 平戸 来衣 | 2 | 大久保中 |
| 欠場 | 明日 初音 | 2 | 大久保中 |
| 欠場 | 岩間 珠李 | 2 | 大久保中 |
| 欠場 | 芹澤 葵 | 2 | 笠原中 |
| 欠場 | 小竹 麻綾 | 2 | 岩井中 |
| 欠場 | 細谷穂乃佳 | 2 | 笠原中 |
| 欠場 | 大原 永愛 | 2 | 鉾田南中 |
【5組】
1 | 4:55.54 | 後藤 凜那 | 2 | 友部中 |
2 | 4:59.24 | 石川 藍 | 3 | 水戸ランナー塾 |
3 | 5:13.29 | 中野 風夏 | 2 | 佐野中 |
4 | 5:22.56 | 飛田 湖南 | 2 | 美野里中 |
5 | 5:25.97 | 村井 友音 | 2 | MAC |
6 | 5:26.75 | 後藤帆乃華 | 2 | 峰山中 |
7 | 5:28.92 | 川野 悠奈 | 2 | 美野里中 |
8 | 5:29.31 | 竹本 歩莉 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
9 | 5:32.21 | 木村 愛夢 | 2 | 笠原中 |
10 | 5:33.68 | 増子 遥 | 2 | 東海中 |
11 | 5:34.16 | 佐藤 彩乃 | 2 | 勝田一中 |
12 | 5:35.98 | 檜山 瑞穂 | 2 | 峰山中 |
13 | 5:48.60 | 守屋 ゆな | 2 | 見川中 |
14 | 5:53.14 | 井上姫七多 | 2 | 峰山中 |
15 | 5:53.37 | 椎名 香月 | 2 | 千波中 |
16 | 5:57.61 | 鈴木さくら | 2 | 勝田一中 |
17 | 5:58.04 | 新妻 侑理 | 2 | 勝田一中 |
18 | 6:05.23 | 大曽根未蘭 | 2 | 東海南中 |
19 | 6:13.03 | 岡田 美憂 | 2 | 峰山中 |
| 途中棄権 | 濱 美優 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
| 欠場 | 生井澤心音 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
| 欠場 | 小湊 美波 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
| 欠場 | 和地 美咲 | 2 | 峰山中 |
| 欠場 | 石川 藍 | 3 | 千波中 |
| 欠場 | 長島 奈南 | 2 | |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 4:55.54 | 後藤 凜那 | 2 | 友部中 |
2 | 4:59.24 | 石川 藍 | 3 | 水戸ランナー塾 |
3 | 5:05.11 | 星野 麗桜 | 1 | 下館南中 |
4 | 5:11.62 | 加藤 遥音 | 1 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
5 | 5:12.76 | 大越 優衣 | 1 | 美野里中 |
6 | 5:13.29 | 中野 風夏 | 2 | 佐野中 |
7 | 5:22.56 | 飛田 湖南 | 2 | 美野里中 |
8 | 5:24.20 | 金子 春那 | 1 | 美野里中 |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】
1 | 53.37 | 水戸四中 | 西野佑里菜 | 渡辺 凜 | 佐藤 優良 | 幅 円花 |
2 | 54.01 | 下館南中 | 仁野あかり | 石川 さくら | 山田 実礼 | 穂積 樹奈 |
3 | 56.38 | 並木中 | 石塚 友菜 | 寺内 美羽 | 半田 知世 | 瀧川 朱音 |
4 | 56.60 | 水戸三中 | 大谷 紀花 | 會田 瑠夏 | 田中 唯愛 | 宮田 侑來 |
5 | 56.71 | 茨城中 | 矢部 美翔 | 長谷川莉那 | 江面 結愛 | 豊田 華子 |
6 | 58.14 | 大島中A | 千葉仁華子 | 海野 喜菜 | 渡辺加那子 | 久光 舞 |
7 | 59.09 | 岩井中 | 張替 れな | 野本 若菜 | 倉持 瑞樹 | 河戸千紫留 |
8 | 1:02.10 | 那珂湊中 | 小森あおい | 加藤 里李 | 関根 優 | 平澤 莉央 |
【2組】
1 | 53.93 | 友部中 | 齋藤咲和子 | 後藤 凜那 | 井澤 更紗 | 塚田 瑞夏 |
2 | 54.98 | 谷田部東中A | 稲場 菫 | 岩淵 涼 | 久保田蓮水 | 鮎原 ゆめ |
3 | 55.17 | 三和中 | 石塚 優姫 | 松本 陽 | 松本 優花 | 黒川 伶華 |
4 | 56.31 | 東海中 | 佐藤 綾 | 川ア 小夏 | 高橋 美羽 | 宮城 海優 |
5 | 57.09 | 境一中 | 木村 璃音 | 菊池 愛彩 | 渡邊 澪羅 | 鈴木 里彩 |
6 | 57.18 | 千波中 | 香取 真由 | 大森 真菜 | 桑原 玉貴 | 横田 和佳 |
7 | 57.79 | 大島中B | 藤ア 絢巳 | 塙 美衣奈 | 儀間 那夏 | 安藤 愛 |
8 | 59.79 | 赤塚中 | 林 実央 | 内海 萌 | 新井 結佳 | 立原 友花 |
【3組】
1 | 53.35 | 見川中 | 塙 麻菜 | 上田 愛実 | 虎口 沙月 | 莊司向日葵 |
2 | 54.82 | つくばスポーツアカデミー | 津久井遥香 | 箱守 愛菜 | 宮本あかり | 牧野 朱莉 |
3 | 55.26 | 佐野中 | 加藤 美希 | 中野 風夏 | 佐々木香奈 | 及川 心暖 |
4 | 55.69 | 大久保中 | 菅原 理桜 | 芦田 夏実 | 村山 瑠香 | 赤須丹衣奈 |
5 | 57.57 | 緑岡中 | 原田 里帆 | 永山 和佳 | 大貫 萌花 | 佐藤 遥 |
6 | 57.72 | 谷田部中 | 門屋 杏 | 小川満里奈 | 石崎 実子 | 梅田ななみ |
7 | 59.99 | 谷田部東中B | 松垣 朱寧 | 宅美 璃香 | 木村 月南 | 染川 更紗 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 53.35 | 見川中 |
2 | 53.37 | 水戸四中 |
3 | 53.93 | 友部中 |
4 | 54.01 | 下館南中 |
5 | 54.82 | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
6 | 54.98 | 谷田部東中A |
7 | 55.17 | 三和中 |
8 | 55.26 | 佐野中 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 1m40 | 石崎 実子 | 2 | 谷田部中 |
2 | 1m30 | 吉澤 歩花 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
2 | 1m30 | 飯村 音々 | 2 | 笠間中 |
4 | 1m30 | 田村 紗羅 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
5 | 1m25 | 和田 姫奈 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
6 | 1m25 | 西 珠希 | 1 | 大久保中 |
7 | 1m25 | 蛭田 唯 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
8 | 1m20 | 大内 風花 | 1 | 大久保中 |
8 | 1m20 | 仲田 彩乃 | 1 | 笠間中 |
| 1m20 | 清野 文花 | 1 | 大久保中 |
| 1m10 | 土田 怜奈 | 1 | 大久保中 |
| 1m10 | 石川陽菜多 | 2 | 笠原中 |
| 1m05 | 稲葉さくら | 1 | 大久保中 |
| 1m00 | 車田 京香 | 2 | 笠原中 |
| 記録なし | 阿部真友子 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
| 欠場 | 方波見朱姫 | 1 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
| 欠場 | 山縣 亜未 | 1 | 見川中 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 2m60 | 黒澤 結月 | 2 | MAC |
2 | 2m00 | 小川 心咲 | 2 | MAC |
| 欠場 | 市川 樹里 | 2 | 水戸三中 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 4m88 +1.9 | 渡辺 凜 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
2 | 4m71 +2.0 | 村山 瑠香 | 2 | 大久保中 |
3 | 4m65 +2.0 | 廣田 留唯 | 1 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
4 | 4m25 +1.4 | 大槻 真優 | 1 | 笠原中 |
5 | 4m19 +2.0 | 大須賀 碧 | 1 | 友部中 |
6 | 4m05 +2.5 公認記録なし | 高根澤あかり | 1 | 水戸四中 |
7 | 4m03 +2.2 公認 3m93 +1.0 | 佐藤 玲菜 | 1 | 大久保中 |
8 | 3m92 +0.9 | 大貫 萌花 | 1 | 緑岡中 |
| 3m85 +2.4 公認記録なし | 田上 瑠那 | 3 | 谷田部東中 |
| 3m84 +3.5 公認記録なし | 吉野 心 | 2 | 阿字ヶ浦中 |
| 3m74 +2.4 公認記録なし | 安藤 愛 | 1 | 大島中 |
| 3m70 +1.9 | 河戸千紫留 | 1 | 岩井中 |
| 3m69 +3.1 公認記録なし | 藤田 葵 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
| 3m66 +2.3 公認記録なし | 大竹 敦子 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
| 3m64 +2.1 公認記録なし | 齋藤 美晴 | 1 | ビーイングジュニア |
| 3m62 +1.3 | 久野 桃楓 | 2 | 笠間中 |
| 3m58 +2.9 公認記録なし | 木村 月南 | 2 | 谷田部東中 |
| 3m57 +3.3 公認記録なし | 中島凜々愛 | 1 | 水戸四中 |
| 3m57 +2.9 公認記録なし | 稲場 菫 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
| 3m50 +1.0 | 今藤 春菜 | 1 | 大久保中 |
| 3m30 +2.5 公認 3m21 +1.6 | 根本 由衣 | 2 | 水戸四中 |
| 3m29 +2.8 公認記録なし | 永山 和佳 | 2 | 緑岡中 |
| 3m24 +2.7 公認記録なし | 関根 愛 | 2 | 那珂湊中 |
| 3m21 +2.6 公認記録なし | 柄澤萌々香 | 2 | 見川中 |
| 3m20 +2.4 公認記録なし | 村上 乙亜 | 1 | 千波中 |
| 3m20 +2.2 公認記録なし | 遠藤こころ | 1 | 水戸四中 |
| 3m17 +1.6 | 竹中瑠衣菜 | 1 | 東海南中 |
| 3m16 +1.9 | 清水 亜美 | 1 | 大島中 |
| 3m15 +2.6 公認記録なし | 田口 真央 | 1 | 緑岡中 |
| 3m14 +4.7 公認記録なし | 茅野 萌花 | 2 | 鉾田南中 |
| 3m12 +3.9 公認記録なし | 徳丸 麻 | 1 | 千波中 |
| 3m09 +2.7 公認記録なし | 中根緋那乃 | 2 | 鉾田南中 |
| 3m05 +2.6 公認記録なし | 石塚 瑞希 | 1 | 笠原中 |
| 2m84 +3.7 公認記録なし | 染川 更紗 | 1 | 谷田部東中 |
| 2m78 +1.0 | 河野 心音 | 2 | 鉾田南中 |
| 2m52 +3.4 公認記録なし | 張替 れな | 1 | 岩井中 |
| 2m44 +2.4 公認記録なし | 川島 夢叶 | 1 | 笠原中 |
| 2m28 +2.9 公認記録なし | 菊池 友好 | 3 | 谷田部東中 |
| 記録なし | 今泉 遥 | 1 | 見川中 |
| 記録なし | 倉持 瑞樹 | 2 | 岩井中 |
| 欠場 | 莉子 | 1 | 茨城中 |
| 欠場 | 齊藤 来愛 | 2 | 境一中 |
| 欠場 | 小川満里奈 | 2 | 谷田部中 |
| 欠場 | 山本 莉奈 | 2 | 鉾田南中 |
| 欠場 | 木下奈愛華 | 2 | 見川中 |
| 欠場 | 鈴木愛咲美 | 2 | 東海中 |
| 欠場 | 本田なつみ | 2 | 美野里中 |
| 欠場 | 高安 もえ | 2 | 笠間中 |
| 欠場 | 鈴木 千尋 | 2 | 岩井中 |
| 欠場 | 江幡茉那香 | 2 | 笠原中 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 10m63 | 海老澤博香 | 1 | 石岡中 |
2 | 8m87 | 舛井 夢捺 | 2 | 東海南中 |
3 | 7m93 | 八島 望愛 | 3 | 千波中 |
4 | 7m43 | 渡邊さくら | 2 | 水戸四中 |
5 | 7m27 | 江尻 結花 | 2 | 笠原中 |
6 | 7m18 | 大内 霞連 | 2 | 阿字ヶ浦中 |
7 | 6m97 | 桑原 玉貴 | 2 | 千波中 |
8 | 6m90 | 新井 凪紗 | 2 | 見川中 |
| 6m75 | 石田 百花 | 2 | 笠間中 |
| 6m34 | 国府田芽依 | 2 | 東海中 |
| 6m19 | 須藤 咲那 | 2 | 東海中 |
| 6m16 | 大貫 美緒 | 2 | 那珂湊中 |
| 6m12 | 近藤 咲絵 | 2 | 東海南中 |
| 5m91 | 増田 穂佳 | 1 | 千波中 |
| 4m75 | 古澤 結菜 | 2 | 岩井中 |
| 欠場 | 佐藤 由佳 | 2 | 鉾田南中 |
| 欠場 | 大内瑛莉夏 | 3 | 東海中 |
| 欠場 | 原 萌乃佳 | 2 | 笠原中 |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】(-3.2m)
1 | 11.43 | 大川 憲彦 | | FORZA |
2 | 11.77 | 小林柊次郎 | | 茨苑AC |
3 | 12.16 | 相沢 華愛 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
4 | 12.24 | 橋本 悠河 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
5 | 12.36 | 前田 蒼太 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
6 | 12.73 | 吉田 吏希 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
7 | 12.90 | 柳橋 俊輔 | 1 | 茨城高 |
8 | 13.35 | 関谷 颯斗 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
9 | 13.36 | 鬼沢 真幸 | 1 | 茨城高 |
【2組】(-4.5m)
1 | 12.20 | 七字 修司 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
2 | 12.45 | 竹中 聖竜 | 2 | 水戸啓明高 |
3 | 13.00 | 市村 晋呉 | 2 | 常磐大高 |
4 | 13.07 | 関根 皐騎 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
5 | 14.04 | 川原場遼太 | 2 | 中央高 |
| 欠場 | 永井 僚 | 2 | 水戸啓明高 |
| 欠場 | 板野 隼也 | 1 | 日立一高 |
| 欠場 | 小野 耀介 | 2 | 日立一高 |
| 欠場 | 篠田 大暉 | 2 | つくば秀英高 |
【3組】(-6.5m)
1 | 12.56 | 前野 大河 | | 心走クラブ |
2 | 12.60 | 坂本 万葉 | 1 | 日立一高 |
3 | 12.62 | 菅野 将生 | 2 | 水戸葵陵高 |
4 | 12.65 | 細川 展世 | 1 | いなしき A・I くらぶ |
5 | 12.70 | 齋藤 海斗 | 4 | 茨城大 |
6 | 12.87 | 渡邉 大樹 | 1 | 中央高 |
7 | 13.40 | 近藤 龍介 | 2 | 中央高 |
8 | 13.52 | 根本 武弦 | 2 | 日立工業高 |
9 | 14.10 | 大塚 光稀 | | |
【4組】(-6.1m)
1 | 12.12 | 佐藤 廉 | 2 | 東海高 |
2 | 12.72 | 武石 裕平 | 2 | 茨城高 |
3 | 12.80 | 北田真也 | | 東京陸協・東京 |
4 | 12.85 | 川ア 司 | 1 | 太田一高 |
5 | 12.97 | 小泉 翔太 | 2 | 水戸工業高 |
6 | 13.22 | 加藤柊一郎 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
| 欠場 | 石井龍一郎 | 1 | 太田一高 |
| 欠場 | 上田 航 | | |
【5組】(-6.6m)
1 | 11.67 | 吉田 温大 | 2 | つくば秀英高 |
2 | 12.24 | 小泉 颯大 | 2 | 常磐大高 |
3 | 12.31 | 小野 滉太 | 2 | 東日大昌平高・福島 |
4 | 12.48 | 菊内 省吾 | 2 | 水戸葵陵高 |
5 | 12.89 | 橋歩美矢 | 2 | 水戸工業高 |
| 欠場 | 樫村 凌 | 2 | 水戸工業高 |
| 欠場 | 石田 祐一 | | VAXX AC・栃木 |
| 欠場 | 梶山 拓樹 | 1 | 太田一高 |
【6組】(-8.5m)
1 | 12.71 | 高原 哲也 | | FORZA |
2 | 13.46 | 沼尻 勇輝 | 2 | 水戸工業高 |
3 | 13.58 | 杉浦 春斗 | 1 | 常磐大高 |
4 | 14.14 | 加藤 雅憲 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
5 | 15.71 | 北山 凌 | 1 | 鉾田二高 |
| 欠場 | 小林 洋介 | 1 | 緑岡高 |
| 欠場 | 小池 友輝 | 2 | 水戸工業高 |
| 欠場 | 住田 光駿 | 2 | 茨城大 |
【7組】(-5.2m)
1 | 11.80 | 坂本 将希 | 4 | 作新学院大 |
2 | 12.22 | 鈴木 智也 | 1 | 岩手大 |
3 | 12.60 | 江尻 涼太 | 2 | つくば秀英高 |
4 | 12.67 | 栗田 大輝 | 2 | 東海高 |
5 | 12.75 | 渡辺 航平 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
6 | 13.53 | 星野 蓮 | 2 | 波崎柳川高 |
7 | 14.34 | 平野光太郎 | 1 | 茨城高 |
| 欠場 | 田野内祐太 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
【8組】(-7.7m)
1 | 12.14 | 清水 貴保 | 2 | MAC |
2 | 12.51 | 加門将太朗 | 4 | 東洋大二部体育会 |
3 | 12.68 | 尾ア 翔 | 2 | 東海高 |
4 | 12.82 | 軍司 靖弥 | 1 | 東海高 |
5 | 13.44 | 海老澤寿昭 | 1 | 緑岡高 |
6 | 13.72 | 清水 拓磨 | | ひたちなか市陸協 |
7 | 14.62 | 露木 光 | 1 | 常磐大 |
| 欠場 | 小林 裕介 | 4 | 作新学院大 |
【9組】(-8.6m)
1 | 12.22 | 山内 優希 | | FJG |
2 | 12.41 | 間宮 拓人 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
3 | 12.79 | 小森 輝 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
4 | 12.89 | 川島 脩人 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
5 | 13.04 | 宮下 拓人 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
6 | 13.04 | 中根 玲也 | 2 | 中央高 |
7 | 13.68 | 高橋 詩音 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
| 欠場 | 滑川 智 | | 茨苑AC |
【10組】(-6.6m)
1 | 11.99 | 成田 圭佑 | 4 | 作新学院大 |
2 | 12.41 | 石渡 瑞貴 | | つくばスポーツアカデミー |
3 | 12.50 | 西連地 翔 | 1 | 東海高 |
4 | 12.71 | 吉田 頼弥 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
5 | 13.00 | 亀田 昌悟 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
6 | 13.28 | 中野 樹 | 2 | 水戸農業高 |
7 | 13.39 | 出村 七海 | 2 | 水戸啓明高 |
8 | 13.67 | 武藤 将洋 | 1 | 常磐大 |
| 欠場 | 長嶋 海斗 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 11.43(-3.2) | 大川 憲彦 | | FORZA |
2 | 11.67(-6.6) | 吉田 温大 | 2 | つくば秀英高 |
3 | 11.77(-3.2) | 小林柊次郎 | | 茨苑AC |
4 | 11.80(-5.2) | 坂本 将希 | 4 | 作新学院大 |
5 | 11.99(-6.6) | 成田 圭佑 | 4 | 作新学院大 |
6 | 12.12(-6.1) | 佐藤 廉 | 2 | 東海高 |
7 | 12.14(-7.7) | 清水 貴保 | 2 | MAC |
8 | 12.16(-3.2) | 相沢 華愛 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】
1 | 53.43 | 青木 甚太 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
2 | 55.64 | 鈴木 夢叶 | 1 | 水城高 |
3 | 56.72 | 武井孝太朗 | 2 | 茨城高 |
4 | 57.18 | 砂押 花道 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
5 | 57.87 | 荒木 義忠 | 2 | 水戸工業高 |
6 | 1:00.32 | 油 勇佑 | 1 | 鉾田二高 |
| 欠場 | 鈴木亜斗夢 | 2 | 日立工業高 |
| 欠場 | 加藤 雄太 | 1 | 中央高 |
| 欠場 | 藤ア 裕基 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
【2組】
1 | 52.14 | 児矢野佑都 | 1 | つくば秀英高 |
2 | 55.13 | 阿部 龍希 | 1 | 日立一高 |
3 | 56.02 | 興津 大伸 | 1 | 水戸啓明高 |
4 | 56.63 | 岡野 亮真 | 1 | 太田一高 |
5 | 56.76 | 倉持 翔真 | 1 | つくば秀英高 |
6 | 57.75 | 菊地 立人 | 2 | 水城高 |
| 欠場 | 平澤 確東 | 1 | 日立工業高 |
| 欠場 | 古小高一輝 | 1 | 水城高 |
【3組】
1 | 50.31 | 井上 翔太 | 1 | つくば秀英高 |
2 | 53.18 | 森 加寿磨 | 1 | つくば秀英高 |
3 | 53.70 | 河西 一護 | 1 | 常磐大高 |
4 | 54.30 | 吉原 渚 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
5 | 55.35 | 小澤 舜 | 2 | 茨城大 |
6 | 59.49 | 鈴木慶一郎 | 1 | 日立工業高 |
| 欠場 | 綿引 大貴 | 2 | 水城高 |
| 欠場 | 山中 椋太 | 1 | 水城高 |
【4組】
1 | 54.59 | 緑川 空吾 | 2 | 水戸啓明高 |
2 | 54.79 | 安達宗次郎 | 1 | 茨城大 |
3 | 55.36 | 斎藤 和輝 | 1 | 水城高 |
4 | 55.64 | 加藤 諒大 | 2 | 日立一高 |
5 | 56.30 | 坂本 伊織 | 2 | 水城高 |
6 | 57.27 | 鈴木 雄馬 | 1 | つくば秀英高 |
7 | 59.15 | 田寺 拓也 | 2 | 常磐大高 |
| 欠場 | 小林 拓登 | 1 | 水戸啓明高 |
【5組】
1 | 52.96 | 奥井 渓太 | 2 | 水城高 |
2 | 54.81 | 田村 琢登 | 2 | 茨城高 |
3 | 57.08 | 柳田 峻輔 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
4 | 57.84 | 内藤 友紀 | 1 | 常磐大高 |
| 欠場 | 堀江 剛瑠 | 2 | 日立工業高 |
| 欠場 | 浅川 将永 | 2 | 太田一高 |
| 欠場 | 太田 詠 | 1 | 中央高 |
| 欠場 | 菊地 和輝 | 2 | 水城高 |
【6組】
1 | 51.36 | 大木 学 | | FORZA |
2 | 52.17 | 堀越 拓哉 | | FORZA |
3 | 52.71 | 前川晃太 | 2 | 水戸啓明高 |
4 | 52.88 | 佐藤 翔悟 | 3 | 茨城高 |
5 | 56.95 | 小澤 飛瑠 | 2 | 日立一高 |
6 | 57.67 | 麻生 航平 | 2 | 水城高 |
7 | 57.96 | 鈴木 飛翔 | 2 | 笠間高 |
8 | 1:02.91 | 割貝 大介 | 2 | 笠間高 |
【7組】
1 | 52.93 | 鳥居塚海都 | 1 | 日立一高 |
2 | 53.30 | 市村 大和 | 1 | つくば秀英高 |
3 | 54.18 | 横山 和 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
4 | 55.72 | 山口 佑大 | 1 | 水城高 |
5 | 55.73 | 佐藤 祐汰 | 2 | 茨城高 |
6 | 58.41 | 椎名 友樹 | 1 | 水戸農業高 |
7 | 1:00.14 | 塩入 宏貴 | 1 | 笠間高 |
| 欠場 | 吉田 頼弥 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
【8組】
1 | 52.29 | 小沼 剣真 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
2 | 53.20 | 岡村耕太朗 | 2 | 水城高 |
3 | 54.21 | 嶋津 雅也 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
4 | 56.26 | 橋本 大介 | 1 | つくば秀英高 |
5 | 56.74 | 見崎 遥也 | 1 | つくば秀英高 |
6 | 58.18 | 小林 大智 | 1 | つくば秀英高 |
7 | 1:01.16 | 松本 零大 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
| 欠場 | 根本 優太 | 1 | 日立工業高 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 50.31 | 井上 翔太 | 1 | つくば秀英高 |
2 | 51.36 | 大木 学 | | FORZA |
3 | 52.14 | 児矢野佑都 | 1 | つくば秀英高 |
4 | 52.17 | 堀越 拓哉 | | FORZA |
5 | 52.29 | 小沼 剣真 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
6 | 52.71 | 前川晃太 | 2 | 水戸啓明高 |
7 | 52.88 | 佐藤 翔悟 | 3 | 茨城高 |
8 | 52.93 | 鳥居塚海都 | 1 | 日立一高 |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】
1 | 9:16.17 | 宇佐美 威 | | |
2 | 9:31.42 | 戸祭 秀哉 | | 我流AC |
3 | 9:31.55 | 雲類鷲慶太 | | 我流AC |
4 | 9:42.21 | 我妻 治 | | 我流AC |
5 | 9:51.67 | 岩瀬 聡吾 | 1 | 常磐大高 |
6 | 9:52.50 | 田家 一磨 | | 我流AC |
7 | 9:53.01 | 冨岡 尭 | | 我流AC |
8 | 9:57.69 | 遠西 賢太 | 2 | 茨城高 |
9 | 10:19.43 | 鈴木 大介 | 2 | 常磐大高 |
10 | 10:19.70 | 小田倉 颯 | 1 | 太田一高 |
11 | 10:21.73 | 寺門 征哉 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
12 | 10:25.72 | 小室 杏介 | 2 | 波崎柳川高 |
13 | 10:27.03 | 木村 聡志 | | 常陸大宮陸上スポ少 |
14 | 10:52.98 | 田山 凱杜 | 1 | 鉾田二高 |
15 | 10:54.29 | 関水 健介 | 1 | 鉾田二高 |
16 | 11:04.19 | 百武 優一 | 1 | 茨城高 |
17 | 11:08.55 | 伊藤 凜 | 1 | 常磐大高 |
18 | 11:19.05 | 鈴木 裕貴 | 1 | 笠間高 |
19 | 11:21.89 | 荒木 悠希 | 1 | 茨城高 |
20 | 11:38.49 | 福田 柊司 | 1 | 笠間高 |
| 欠場 | 大金 駿介 | | 我流AC |
| 欠場 | 関 和則 | | |
| 欠場 | 菅澤 健太 | 2 | 常磐大高 |
| 欠場 | 竹内 奨真 | 1 | 中央高 |
| 欠場 | 田中 夏也 | 2 | 茨城高 |
| 欠場 | 佐々木森羅 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
【2組】
1 | 9:48.51 | 渡辺 彩冬 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
2 | 9:54.96 | 市村 蒼馬 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
3 | 9:57.69 | 森作 到 | 1 | 鉾田二高 |
4 | 9:58.17 | 大貫 孝介 | 2 | 笠間高 |
5 | 10:01.21 | 五味田優希 | 2 | 笠間高 |
6 | 10:01.44 | 秋山 勇人 | 2 | 水戸工業高 |
7 | 10:02.49 | 川崎 友大 | 2 | 水戸葵陵高 |
8 | 10:06.42 | 高星 千真 | 1 | 太田一高 |
9 | 10:06.89 | 冨永祥太郎 | 1 | 緑岡高 |
10 | 10:08.87 | 甘利 光翼 | 1 | 水戸葵陵高 |
11 | 10:09.12 | 大座畑俊吾 | 1 | 水戸葵陵高 |
12 | 10:15.48 | 渡邉 真央 | 1 | 緑岡高 |
13 | 10:23.81 | 鎌田 智幸 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
14 | 10:26.47 | 小松崎佑樹 | 1 | 水戸葵陵高 |
15 | 10:26.64 | 根本 義暉 | 1 | 太田一高 |
16 | 10:30.30 | 大関 孔明 | 1 | 太田一高 |
17 | 10:31.33 | 根本 正太 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
18 | 10:32.11 | 深谷 啓太 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
19 | 10:34.27 | 外池 広季 | 1 | 太田一高 |
20 | 10:35.53 | 藤田 翔一 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
21 | 10:36.53 | 鍋谷 優成 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
22 | 10:43.41 | 酒葉 快斗 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
23 | 10:45.78 | 田所 旦陽 | 1 | 茨城高 |
24 | 10:52.28 | 岡崎 友真 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
25 | 11:12.02 | 米川 俊介 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
26 | 12:11.91 | 照沼 明輝 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
| 欠場 | 坂本 大軌 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
| 欠場 | 熊沢 紀洋 | 1 | 緑岡高 |
| 欠場 | 菊地 健太 | 2 | 水戸工業高 |
【3組】
1 | 9:19.72 | 町田周太郎 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
2 | 9:24.34 | 竹内 博祐 | 1 | 緑岡高 |
3 | 9:25.71 | 矢部 翔太 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
4 | 9:26.16 | 鈴木 汰一 | 2 | 日立一高 |
5 | 9:26.42 | 川又 颯斗 | 1 | 太田一高 |
6 | 9:32.11 | 平沼 大和 | 2 | 水戸葵陵高 |
7 | 9:34.01 | 中川 光輔 | 1 | 緑岡高 |
8 | 9:35.38 | 菊地 陸斗 | 2 | 日立一高 |
9 | 9:37.82 | 峯島 璃乙 | 1 | 水戸葵陵高 |
10 | 9:39.13 | 岡部 大雅 | 2 | 日立一高 |
11 | 9:39.42 | 大森 隼人 | 1 | 太田一高 |
12 | 9:44.56 | 石塚 晴季 | 2 | 水戸工業高 |
13 | 9:44.84 | 川口 陽生 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
14 | 9:46.80 | 橋本 涼 | 2 | 水戸葵陵高 |
15 | 9:52.60 | 平山 尭之 | 2 | 水城高 |
16 | 10:04.09 | 藤本 文太 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
17 | 10:08.86 | 土井 爽詩 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
18 | 10:08.89 | 中島 岳大 | 1 | 太田一高 |
19 | 10:09.93 | 藤田 望夢 | 1 | 水戸葵陵高 |
20 | 10:38.91 | 倉健太郎 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
21 | 11:03.58 | 島田蓮太郎 | 1 | 神栖JAC |
| 欠場 | 片岡 龍聖 | 2 | 水戸葵陵高 |
| 欠場 | 高野 晃勢 | 1 | 水戸葵陵高 |
| 欠場 | 手澤 照英 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
| 欠場 | 来栖 駿人 | 2 | 水戸葵陵高 |
| 欠場 | 長谷川嵩汰 | 2 | 日立一高 |
| 欠場 | 木村 悠大 | 1 | 緑岡高 |
| 欠場 | 石川 佑真 | 1 | 緑岡高 |
| 欠場 | 三宅 瑞峰 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
【4組】
1 | 8:39.81 | 原 賢吾 | 2 | 水戸工業高 |
2 | 8:40.89 | 川田 涼 | 1 | 水城高 |
3 | 8:42.11 | 大谷 章紘 | 1 | 水城高 |
4 | 8:42.51 | 須藤 蓮 | 2 | 水城高 |
5 | 8:44.63 | 亘理 魁 | 1 | 水城高 |
6 | 8:51.48 | 鈴木 伸弥 | 1 | 水城高 |
7 | 8:51.71 | 木 陸 | 2 | 水戸工業高 |
8 | 8:53.75 | 金子 鉄平 | 2 | 水城高 |
9 | 8:55.20 | 矢吹 雅行 | 2 | 水戸葵陵高 |
10 | 8:58.88 | 二川 健伸 | 1 | 水戸葵陵高 |
11 | 9:03.08 | 白石 達也 | 2 | 日立一高 |
12 | 9:03.20 | 志賀 智也 | 1 | 水戸葵陵高 |
13 | 9:04.49 | 永岡 佑樹 | 2 | 水城高 |
14 | 9:05.00 | 武内陽大朗 | 2 | 水城高 |
15 | 9:06.09 | 宇佐美 大 | 1 | 水城高 |
16 | 9:15.69 | 後藤 大志 | 1 | 水戸葵陵高 |
17 | 9:17.56 | 坂場 愛騰 | 1 | 水城高 |
18 | 9:18.76 | 軍司 匡輝 | | 我流AC |
19 | 9:21.23 | 根岸 航佑 | | 我流AC |
20 | 9:23.25 | 安田 快聖 | 2 | 水城高 |
21 | 9:23.46 | 中山 颯真 | 2 | 水戸葵陵高 |
22 | 9:25.29 | 小玉 大翔 | 2 | 水城高 |
23 | 9:31.70 | 猿田 篤 | | 我流AC |
24 | 9:32.46 | 箱田 優馬 | 1 | 水城高 |
25 | 9:36.13 | 小田 恭平 | 1 | 水戸葵陵高 |
| 欠場 | 田所 生真 | 1 | 水戸葵陵高 |
| 欠場 | 沼田 良太 | 1 | 水城高 |
| 欠場 | 大辻 頌悟 | 2 | 水城高 |
| 欠場 | 長谷川みらい | 2 | 水城高 |
| 欠場 | 松村 晴生 | 2 | 水城高 |
| 欠場 | 杉山 碧基 | 1 | 水戸葵陵高 |
| 欠場 | 五十嵐喬信 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
【5組】
1 | 9:32.48 | 久保田和也 | | 石岡陸協 |
2 | 9:41.89 | 岡田 将司 | | 我流AC |
3 | 9:44.90 | 稲垣 陽平 | | 美野里クラブ |
4 | 9:45.14 | 柏 智康 | | 我流AC |
5 | 9:49.44 | 大串 純一 | | 我流AC |
6 | 9:51.85 | 大津 将史 | | |
7 | 9:53.47 | 山崎 純弥 | | 我流AC |
8 | 9:53.83 | 薗部 崇 | | 太田走友会 |
9 | 10:01.40 | 橋 英 | | 勝田自衛隊 |
10 | 10:04.45 | 大辻 竹仁 | | 心走クラブ |
11 | 10:05.30 | 下村 茂 | | |
12 | 10:16.27 | 塩谷 二郎 | | かすみがうら陸上クラブ |
13 | 10:24.70 | 寄川 盛男 | | 太田走友会 |
14 | 10:28.92 | 鬼澤 研二 | | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
15 | 10:35.26 | 柴沼 利之 | | 美野里クラブ |
16 | 10:45.46 | 浅野 朗宏 | | |
17 | 10:47.13 | 村瀬 栄次 | | 水戸石川走友会 |
18 | 10:57.09 | 原田 竜希 | | |
19 | 10:58.85 | 原田 信一 | | |
20 | 11:11.34 | 俵 淳 | | はやぶさRC |
21 | 11:21.35 | 白土 竜平 | | 我流AC |
22 | 11:23.96 | 檜山 圭吾 | | 我流AC |
23 | 13:56.57 | 大浦 光幸 | | |
| 欠場 | 吉田 英之 | | |
| 欠場 | 石塚 一成 | | 心走クラブ |
| 欠場 | 植田 栄治 | | 美野里クラブ |
| 欠場 | 高柴マイケル | | 氷結裸足ラン |
| 欠場 | 沼田 淳一 | | 我流AC |
| 欠場 | 山崎 貴弘 | | 我流AC |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 8:39.81 | 原 賢吾 | 2 | 水戸工業高 |
2 | 8:40.89 | 川田 涼 | 1 | 水城高 |
3 | 8:42.11 | 大谷 章紘 | 1 | 水城高 |
4 | 8:42.51 | 須藤 蓮 | 2 | 水城高 |
5 | 8:44.63 | 亘理 魁 | 1 | 水城高 |
6 | 8:51.48 | 鈴木 伸弥 | 1 | 水城高 |
7 | 8:51.71 | 木 陸 | 2 | 水戸工業高 |
8 | 8:53.75 | 金子 鉄平 | 2 | 水城高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 1m70 | 富田 一優 | 2 | 常磐大 |
2 | 1m65 | 黒澤 海智 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
| 欠場 | 井坂フミヤ | 2 | 日立一高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 5m00 | 土井 翔太 | | |
2 | 4m40 | 木内 智也 | 4 | 茨城大 |
3 | 4m20 | 鈴木 健礼 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
3 | 4m20 | 小谷野陽平 | 3 | 茨城大 |
5 | 4m00 | 嶋 奏汰 | 2 | 山形市立商業高・山形 |
6 | 3m40 | 鈴木一瑛 | | 筑波ウィンドAC |
7 | 3m20 | 原 優太 | | 筑波大同好会 |
8 | 2m80 | 津多 成輔 | | 筑波大同好会 |
| 2m60 | 上田 裕翔 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
| 記録なし | 海藤 崚二 | 3 | 山形市立商業高・山形 |
| 欠場 | 荻田 比呂 | 3 | 香川 |
| 欠場 | 石川 諒 | 1 | 香川高専詫間 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 6m78 +7.7 公認記録なし | 椎名 雄輝 | | FORZA |
2 | 6m38 +4.0 公認記録なし | 鈴木 希望 | 1 | 東日大昌平高・福島 |
3 | 6m30 +4.3 公認記録なし | 高野 義将 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
4 | 6m08 +7.4 公認記録なし | 大貫 将人 | 4 | 茨城大 |
5 | 5m78 +7.4 公認記録なし | 川窪 祐生 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
6 | 5m71 +7.1 公認記録なし | 石川 健人 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
7 | 5m65 +5.3 公認記録なし | 郡 慎太郎 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
8 | 5m60 +5.8 公認記録なし | 寺門 大翔 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
| 5m59 +4.4 公認記録なし | 坂場 涼平 | 2 | 東海高 |
| 5m41 +5.2 公認記録なし | 宮嶋 優人 | 1 | 緑岡高 |
| 4m79 +4.9 公認記録なし | 郡司 哲 | 1 | 緑岡高 |
| 欠場 | 石川 星穏 | 2 | 常磐大高 |
| 欠場 | 畑 雅裕 | | 茨城陸協 |
| 欠場 | 川原直之 | 4 | 茨城大 |
| 欠場 | 冨澤 来希 | 2 | 日立工業高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 11m55 | 浅野 太希 | 2 | 水城高 |
2 | 11m31 | 坂場 祥多 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
3 | 10m37 | 酒井 洸誠 | 1 | 中央高 |
4 | 10m35 | 滑川 士文 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
5 | 10m28 | 長澤 優太 | 1 | 水城高 |
6 | 9m90 | 須藤 巧 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
7 | 9m62 | 木村 圭吾 | 1 | 中央高 |
8 | 9m46 | 石井 将梧 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
| 9m09 | 北野 直樹 | 2 | 日立工業高 |
| 8m71 | 豊田 優真 | 2 | 日立工業高 |
| 8m16 | 古橋 諒大 | 2 | 常陸大宮高 |
| 7m77 | 松本 直也 | 1 | 水城高 |
| 7m59 | 西野 皇汰 | 1 | 日立工業高 |
| 7m49 | 吉澤 朗 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
| 7m44 | 大垣 佑真 | 1 | 日立工業高 |
| 7m15 | 石井 直人 | 2 | 高萩高 |
| 欠場 | 橋本 昇悟 | 3 | 茨城高 |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】(-7.5m)
1 | 14.30 | 五頭 結虹 | 2 | つくば秀英高 |
2 | 14.43 | 藤田彩友香 | 1 | 常磐大高 |
3 | 14.74 | 西野真菜香 | 1 | 常磐大高 |
4 | 14.92 | 小森 楓花 | 2 | 東海高 |
| 欠場 | 佐々木春菜 | 2 | 太田一高 |
| 欠場 | 増子 愛深 | 1 | 鉾田二高 |
| 欠場 | 八島 希美 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
| 欠場 | 瀦 桜 | 1 | 茨城高 |
【2組】(-5.8m)
1 | 13.24 | 本田 怜 | 2 | 牛久高 |
2 | 14.79 | 市村さくら | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
3 | 15.27 | 吉田 名緒 | 2 | 太田一高 |
4 | 15.70 | 柴田 花穂 | 1 | 水戸農業高 |
5 | 15.75 | 須永 真帆 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
6 | 16.09 | 亀田 桃香 | 1 | 波崎柳川高 |
7 | 16.52 | 木村沙由莉 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
| 欠場 | 細貝 百加 | 2 | 水戸二高 |
【3組】(-4.2m)
1 | 13.82 | 佐々木花音 | 1 | 常磐大高 |
2 | 14.65 | 川瀬 朱莉 | 2 | 太田一高 |
3 | 15.29 | 豊田 花菜 | 2 | 東海高 |
4 | 15.76 | 高橋 萌由 | 1 | 太田一高 |
5 | 16.05 | 冨岡 華 | 1 | 東海高 |
| 欠場 | 藤原このみ | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
| 欠場 | 櫻井美沙季 | | FORZA |
| 欠場 | 豊田 真也 | 1 | 茨城高 |
【4組】(-6.4m)
1 | 13.61 | 石川 怜奈 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
2 | 13.65 | 林 真央 | 1 | つくば秀英高 |
3 | 13.98 | 根本まなか | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
4 | 14.30 | 津金 彩香 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
5 | 14.46 | 関 華那 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
6 | 15.78 | 大高日花里 | 1 | 常磐大高 |
7 | 15.94 | 太田萌乃華 | 1 | 水戸農業高 |
| 欠場 | 深田 莉央 | 1 | 水戸二高 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 13.24(-5.8) | 本田 怜 | 2 | 牛久高 |
2 | 13.61(-6.4) | 石川 怜奈 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
3 | 13.65(-6.4) | 林 真央 | 1 | つくば秀英高 |
4 | 13.82(-4.2) | 佐々木花音 | 1 | 常磐大高 |
5 | 13.98(-6.4) | 根本まなか | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
6 | 14.30(-6.4) | 津金 彩香 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
6 | 14.30(-7.5) | 五頭 結虹 | 2 | つくば秀英高 |
8 | 14.43(-7.5) | 藤田彩友香 | 1 | 常磐大高 |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】
1 | 1:04.32 | 藤田 結衣 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
2 | 1:04.93 | 山本 紗生 | 1 | 茨城大 |
3 | 1:06.02 | 谷口 寧那 | 2 | 茨城大 |
4 | 1:08.14 | 山縣 奈央 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
5 | 1:09.02 | 大塚はる菜 | 1 | 日立一高 |
6 | 1:09.11 | 増田 咲希 | 2 | 茨城高 |
7 | 1:10.69 | 大内 清夏 | 2 | 水城高 |
8 | 1:36.57 | 石毛 蒼望 | 2 | 波崎柳川高 |
| 欠場 | 櫻井 凜 | 1 | 水戸一高 |
【2組】
1 | 1:04.39 | 飛田 萌絵 | 2 | 水戸三高 |
2 | 1:06.20 | 斉藤 思歩 | 1 | つくば秀英高 |
3 | 1:06.84 | 日向野伶南 | 2 | 茨城高 |
4 | 1:08.62 | 藤田 千聖 | 1 | 日立一高 |
5 | 1:10.24 | 鯉沼 友華 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
6 | 1:14.19 | 北村 綾乃 | 1 | 日立一高 |
7 | 1:14.59 | 齋藤日向子 | 1 | 日立一高 |
8 | 1:17.45 | 蛯原 佑羽 | 1 | 茨城高 |
9 | 1:22.66 | 神谷 葵 | 2 | 常陸大宮高 |
【3組】
1 | 1:06.17 | 會澤 美優 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
2 | 1:09.32 | 市毛 美宇 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
3 | 1:09.40 | 園部 華枝 | 1 | 常磐大高 |
4 | 1:09.46 | 加藤 由里 | 1 | 水戸三高 |
5 | 1:10.97 | 加藤 愛生 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
6 | 1:11.22 | 保科奈津葵 | 2 | 水城高 |
| 欠場 | 関 華那 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
| 欠場 | 田山 果凛 | 1 | 水戸啓明高 |
【4組】
1 | 1:05.94 | 小泉 薫 | 2 | 日立一高 |
2 | 1:06.32 | 木野内美南 | 2 | 東海高 |
3 | 1:07.31 | 青木華奈子 | 1 | 水戸三高 |
4 | 1:08.76 | 近江 愛由 | 1 | 東海高 |
5 | 1:09.88 | 野口 瑚 | 2 | 水城高 |
6 | 1:12.07 | 澤田 瑞葵 | 2 | 水城高 |
7 | 1:15.41 | 藤山菜々子 | 2 | 日立一高 |
| 欠場 | 山口佳沙葉 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 1:04.32 | 藤田 結衣 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
2 | 1:04.39 | 飛田 萌絵 | 2 | 水戸三高 |
3 | 1:04.93 | 山本 紗生 | 1 | 茨城大 |
4 | 1:05.94 | 小泉 薫 | 2 | 日立一高 |
5 | 1:06.02 | 谷口 寧那 | 2 | 茨城大 |
6 | 1:06.17 | 會澤 美優 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
7 | 1:06.20 | 斉藤 思歩 | 1 | つくば秀英高 |
8 | 1:06.32 | 木野内美南 | 2 | 東海高 |
↑先頭に戻る
【1組】
1 | 11:44.73 | 大井 里緒 | 2 | 東海高 |
2 | 11:59.42 | 井川 千鶴 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
3 | 12:05.91 | 宇佐美樹里 | 1 | 日立二高 |
4 | 12:13.15 | 川上 美琴 | 1 | 水戸葵陵高 |
5 | 12:31.31 | 佐藤あいら | 2 | 日立二高 |
6 | 12:36.03 | 清水 政代 | | 水戸石川走友会 |
7 | 12:38.38 | 志賀なつき | 2 | 常磐大高 |
8 | 12:50.17 | 竹田しずく | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
9 | 13:00.20 | 岩間 梨華 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
10 | 13:02.07 | 柏 遥 | 1 | 東海高 |
11 | 13:03.10 | 菊地あすか | 2 | 常磐大高 |
12 | 13:11.72 | 鈴木 楽渚 | 1 | 日立二高 |
13 | 13:21.09 | 眞田 弥咲 | 2 | 水戸三高 |
14 | 13:22.84 | 谷田部瑠奈 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
15 | 13:30.83 | 内藤 和子 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
| 欠場 | 亀山 栞 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
| 欠場 | 羽山 由夏 | 2 | はやぶさRC |
| 欠場 | 三宅 寧音 | 1 | 水戸葵陵高 |
【2組】
1 | 10:58.07 | 磯崎 彩華 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
2 | 10:58.87 | 大久保理子 | 2 | 日立一高 |
3 | 11:02.24 | 横山ひかり | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
4 | 11:17.86 | 根本 莉緒 | 1 | 日立一高 |
5 | 11:18.32 | 星 未優 | 1 | 日立二高 |
6 | 11:22.32 | 川ア らら | 1 | 緑岡高 |
7 | 11:24.86 | 鈴木美佑花 | 1 | 日立一高 |
8 | 11:25.45 | 諸川 愛 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
9 | 11:33.45 | 長峯 摩文 | 1 | 緑岡高 |
10 | 11:35.90 | 海老澤咲良 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
11 | 11:46.79 | 塙 明香里 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
12 | 11:57.02 | 我妻 遥海 | 1 | 日立二高 |
13 | 11:59.83 | 小島 優有 | 2 | 水戸三高 |
14 | 12:05.05 | 蔭平 美紅 | 2 | 水戸葵陵高 |
15 | 12:11.15 | 遊佐萌々栞 | 1 | 水戸三高 |
16 | 12:37.39 | 松岡杏花里 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
| 欠場 | 池ア愛玲那 | 1 | 太田一高 |
| 欠場 | 廣瀬 多輝 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
↑先頭に戻る
総合
1 | 10:58.07 | 磯崎 彩華 | 2 | 緑岡高 |
2 | 10:58.87 | 大久保理子 | 2 | 日立一高 |
3 | 11:02.24 | 横山ひかり | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
4 | 11:17.86 | 根本 莉緒 | 1 | 日立一高 |
5 | 11:18.32 | 星 未優 | 1 | 日立二高 |
6 | 11:22.32 | 川ア らら | 1 | 緑岡高 |
7 | 11:24.86 | 鈴木美佑花 | 1 | 日立一高 |
8 | 11:25.45 | 諸川 愛 | 1 | 水戸商業高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 1m40 | 上田 佳澄 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
2 | 1m35 | 飯村 花音 | 2 | 水戸商業高 |
3 | 1m30 | 生井澤奈々 | 2 | 鉾田二高 |
3 | 1m30 | 来栖 桃子 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
5 | 1m30 | 小泉 萌子 | 1 | 常磐大高 |
6 | 1m15 | 田中 花音 | 1 | 水戸二高 |
| 記録なし | 岡野 莉子 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
| 欠場 | 鈴木 姫乃 | 2 | 日立一高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 3m20 | 杉沼 凜穂 | 2 | 山形市立商業高・山形 |
2 | 3m10 | 池田 風香 | 2 | 茨城大 |
3 | 3m00 | 高柳 実侑 | 2 | 鉾田二高 |
4 | 2m80 | 高橋 楓 | 1 | 山形市立商業高・山形 |
5 | 2m50 | 池田 美優 | 2 | 山形市立商業高・山形 |
6 | 2m40 | 野原 理那 | 2 | 鉾田二高 |
| 記録なし | 和知 空姫 | 1 | 水戸二高 |
| 記録なし | 金子 茉央 | 2 | 香川高専詫間 |
| 欠場 | 仲田 愛 | | 水戸信用金庫 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 5m13 +0.5 | 道川 真衣 | | 水戸市陸協 |
2 | 4m62 +2.9 公認記録なし | 片岡愛由実 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
3 | 4m36 +2.3 公認記録なし | 依田 心優 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
4 | 4m30 +3.8 公認記録なし | 高沢 遥 | 2 | 日立一高 |
5 | 4m22 +2.7 公認記録なし | 野上 凛 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
6 | 3m54 +3.1 公認記録なし | 折本 芽生 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
| 欠場 | 木城 亜瑚 | 2 | 笠間高 |
| 欠場 | 桑野 琴美 | 1 | 水戸三高 |
| 欠場 | 山田 鈴菜 | 2 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
| 欠場 | 大森 美空 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
| 欠場 | 根本 紗香 | 1 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 |
↑先頭に戻る
1 | 10m46 | 海野ことみ | 2 | 水戸工業高 |
2 | 9m77 | 猪腰 麗華 | 1 | 水戸工業高 |
3 | 9m59 | 小嶋ひより | 2 | 日立一高 |
4 | 7m72 | 小嶋 汐里 | 2 | 水戸農業高 |
5 | 6m43 | 繻エ 椿 | 2 | 水城高 |
| 欠場 | 高久 能宗 | 2 | 水戸啓明高 |
↑先頭に戻る