小学男子 800m 小学男子 1000m 小学女子 800m 小学女子 1000m |
中学男子 800m 中学男子 1500m 中学男子 3000m 中学女子 800m 中学女子 1500m |
一般男子 800m 高校男子 1500m 一般男子 1500m 高校男子 5000m 一般男子 5000m 一般女子 800m 一般女子 1500m 一般女子 3000m |
1 | 2:34.65 | 林崎 那央斗 | 6 | 東葛RC |
2 | 2:44.18 | 武生 快翔 | 6 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
3 | 2:53.80 | 小川 大馳 | 5 | ウィニング ファーストAC |
4 | 3:08.03 | 菅間 康太 | 4 | 常総S.C |
5 | 3:20.28 | 小澤 環 | 4 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
6 | 3:24.76 | 松田 朋希 | 4 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
7 | 3:34.98 | 大原 諒士 | 5 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
8 | 3:35.42 | 篠田 悠斗 | 4 | 土浦陸上教室 |
1 | 3:06.53 | 宮本 翔生 | 3 | いなしきA・Iくらぶ |
2 | 3:07.33 | 北山 凌太朗 | 2 | 千住ジュニア |
3 | 3:16.62 | 小橋 勇斗 | 3 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
4 | 3:18.72 | 高柳 舜 | 3 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
5 | 3:19.08 | 田口 青葉 | 3 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
6 | 3:24.27 | 近藤 啓 | 3 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
7 | 3:24.48 | 大高 碧和 | 2 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
8 | 3:38.54 | 宮本 順央 | 1 | いなしきA・Iくらぶ |
1 | 2:34.65 | 林崎 那央斗 | 6 | 東葛RC |
2 | 2:44.18 | 武生 快翔 | 6 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
3 | 2:53.80 | 小川 大馳 | 5 | ウィニング ファーストAC |
4 | 3:06.53 | 宮本 翔生 | 3 | いなしきA・Iくらぶ |
5 | 3:07.33 | 北山 凌太朗 | 2 | 千住ジュニア |
6 | 3:08.03 | 菅間 康太 | 4 | 常総S.C |
7 | 3:16.62 | 小橋 勇斗 | 3 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
8 | 3:18.72 | 高柳 舜 | 3 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
1 | 3:01.94 | 谷田部 來愛 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
2 | 3:02.58 | 中井 琉介 | 6 | 東葛RC |
3 | 3:04.84 | 北山 俊太朗 | 5 | 千住ジュニア |
4 | 3:08.34 | 須藤 瀧雅 | 6 | 東葛RC |
5 | 3:09.49 | 市川 弘陸 | 6 | 東葛RC |
6 | 3:09.55 | 高野 蓮 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
7 | 3:09.59 | 利根川 悠樹 | 5 | 尾間木小 |
8 | 3:12.33 | 石毛 翔麻 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
9 | 3:15.10 | 伊藤 碧海 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
10 | 3:18.61 | 石井 琉之介 | 6 | 東葛RC |
11 | 3:20.86 | 黒羽 洋希 | 6 | チーム近藤 |
12 | 3:21.58 | 吉弘 悠晟 | 5 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
13 | 3:22.64 | 加藤 悠真 | 4 | 市原AC |
14 | 3:25.52 | 向後 源太 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
15 | 3:27.26 | 小林 琉太 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
16 | 3:35.13 | 深作 倖也 | 6 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
17 | 3:35.69 | 久場 育哉 | 6 | 東葛RC |
18 | 3:36.81 | 日沼 実瀬 | 5 | 市原AC |
19 | 3:37.87 | 中野 優星 | 5 | 市原AC |
20 | 3:39.95 | 栃本 響 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
棄権 | 廣瀬 祐士 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
1 | 3:11.92 | 淺村 蒼士 | 5 | 東葛RC |
2 | 3:22.80 | 成田 光輝 | 6 | 東葛RC |
3 | 3:35.43 | 青木 佑磨 | 6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
4 | 3:35.56 | 宮嶋 寿弥 | 6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
5 | 3:39.54 | 関根 広大 | 5 | 東葛RC |
6 | 3:40.53 | 仲沢 健太 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
7 | 3:42.62 | 小林 蒼空 | 5 | 東葛RC |
8 | 3:45.91 | 大能 修星 | 5 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
9 | 3:46.50 | 秋本 弥真士 | 5 | 東葛RC |
10 | 3:49.55 | 宮本 凌玖 | 5 | いなしきA・Iクラブ |
11 | 3:52.81 | 井熊 蒼良 | 6 | 土浦陸上教室 |
12 | 3:54.41 | 千葉 遥希 | 5 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
13 | 3:58.69 | 飯村 鷹弥 | 6 | 土浦陸上教室 |
14 | 4:00.94 | 鈴木 健史 | 6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
15 | 4:04.50 | 塚原 浬 | 5 | 東葛RC |
16 | 4:06.24 | 石川 睦翔 | 6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
17 | 4:09.27 | 白戸 優音 | 6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
18 | 4:10.35 | 山口 智大 | 6 | 土浦陸上教室 |
19 | 4:11.05 | 笠井 颯太 | 5 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
20 | 4:48.20 | 大原 諒士 | 5 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
21 | 4:48.01 棄権 | 角田 裕輔 | 6 | 土浦陸上教室 |
1 | 3:31.47 | 杉山 龍太郎 | 4 | 東葛RC |
2 | 3:32.09 | 根上 蓮 | 4 | 東葛RC |
3 | 3:36.04 | 篠原 琉 | 3 | 東葛RC |
4 | 3:36.79 | 倉島 大唯志 | 4 | 東葛RC |
5 | 3:40.95 | 横山 悠介 | 3 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
6 | 3:46.09 | 荒井 絢佑 | 4 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
7 | 3:47.19 | 小川 陽生 | 4 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
8 | 3:51.03 | 川村 成那 | 4 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
9 | 3:52.33 | 中村 蓮 | 3 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
10 | 3:52.35 | 宮嶋 聖弥 | 3 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
11 | 4:00.39 | 深作 奏斗 | 3 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
12 | 4:25.72 | 日吉 偲周 | 2 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
13 | 4:29.95 | 大高 碧 | 2 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
14 | 4:31.27 | 泉川 空澄 | 3 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
15 | 4:38.12 | 坂本 幸斗 | 4 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
16 | 4:38.18 | 坂本 大河 | 4 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
棄権 | 宍倉 遙馬 | 3 | 東葛RC | |
棄権 | 堀内 海凛 | 2 | 市原AC |
1 | 3:01.94 | 谷田部 來愛 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
2 | 3:02.58 | 中井 琉介 | 6 | 東葛RC |
3 | 3:04.84 | 北山 俊太朗 | 5 | 千住ジュニア |
4 | 3:08.34 | 須藤 瀧雅 | 6 | 東葛RC |
5 | 3:09.49 | 市川 弘陸 | 6 | 東葛RC |
6 | 3:09.55 | 高野 蓮 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
7 | 3:09.59 | 利根川 悠樹 | 5 | 尾間木小 |
8 | 3:11.92 | 淺村 蒼士 | 5 | 東葛RC |
1 | 2:29.05 | 加藤 来実 | 6 | 東葛RC |
2 | 2:37.21 | 松本 沙良 | 6 | 東葛RC |
3 | 2:41.29 | 弦巻 心遥 | 5 | 東葛RC |
4 | 2:47.10 | 田山 希海 | 6 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
5 | 2:47.14 | 立野 美紅 | 6 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
6 | 3:03.39 | 武内 こまち | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
7 | 3:05.87 | 光井 結 | 6 | 東葛RC |
8 | 3:18.48 | 川島 愛海 | 6 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
9 | 3:21.25 | 冨田 珠莉 | 6 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
10 | 3:54.06 | 近藤 梓 | 5 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
棄権 | 杉山 莉子 | 6 | 東葛RC |
1 | 2:47.50 | 長塚 結南 | 4 | 東葛RC |
2 | 3:09.49 | 向後 彩穂 | 3 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
3 | 3:13.28 | 立原 柚奈 | 2 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
4 | 3:28.01 | 山下 睦季 | 2 | TSA |
5 | 3:29.07 | 武生 咲羽 | 3 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
6 | 3:36.03 | 高津 あいみ | 2 | 土浦陸上教室 |
7 | 3:37.62 | 御園 湖白 | 3 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
8 | 3:38.25 | 菅間 萌衣 | 2 | 常総S.C |
9 | 3:40.90 | 田口 日奈 | 2 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
棄権 | 柏葉 萌々花 | 3 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
1 | 2:29.05 | 加藤 来実 | 6 | 東葛RC |
2 | 2:37.21 | 松本 沙良 | 6 | 東葛RC |
3 | 2:41.29 | 弦巻 心遥 | 5 | 東葛RC |
4 | 2:47.10 | 田山 希海 | 6 | 鉾田陸上クラブ |
5 | 2:47.14 | 立野 美紅 | 6 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
6 | 2:47.50 | 長塚 結南 | 4 | 東葛RC |
7 | 3:03.39 | 武内 こまち | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
8 | 3:05.87 | 光井 結 | 6 | 東葛RC |
1 | 3:16.38 | 山口 紗奈 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
2 | 3:17.57 | 加藤 真緒 | 5 | 市原AC |
3 | 3:18.56 | 堀内 凛乃 | 5 | 市原AC |
4 | 3:26.52 | 中山 心音 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
5 | 3:26.60 | 丸山 雪凪 | 6 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
6 | 3:31.31 | 上舞 彩心 | 5 | 市原AC |
7 | 3:34.49 | 坪井 紗矢 | 6 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
8 | 3:37.09 | 立原 桜花子 | 6 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
9 | 3:44.52 | 黒羽 柚妃 | 4 | チーム近藤 |
10 | 3:49.13 | 岡野 一花 | 5 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
11 | 3:49.20 | 岩田 彩芭 | 4 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
12 | 3:51.19 | 宮原 理乃 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
13 | 3:57.25 | 方波見 一菜 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
14 | 4:17.88 | 長谷部 和香 | 5 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
棄権 | 山中 美結 | 6 | 文間スポーツ少年団 | |
棄権 | 保坂 知穂 | 5 | 市原AC |
1 | 3:26.55 | 米本 愛椛 | 4 | 東葛RC |
2 | 3:38.14 | 小森 心結 | 3 | 東葛RC |
3 | 3:43.58 | 森谷 日向夕 | 3 | 東葛RC |
4 | 3:53.50 | 利根川 仁美 | 2 | 尾間木中 |
5 | 3:59.02 | 坪井 茉那 | 4 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
6 | 4:01.73 | 加藤 真奈 | 2 | 市原AC |
7 | 4:02.45 | 小川 凛乃 | 3 | ウイニングファーストAC |
8 | 4:08.63 | 西山 萌々花 | 3 | 東葛RC |
9 | 4:12.31 | 堀内 花凛 | 4 | 市原AC |
10 | 4:12.69 | 方波見 二華 | 4 | 小見川クラブ |
11 | 4:14.63 | 平出 千春 | 4 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
12 | 4:28.68 | 藤原 万緒 | 4 | 土浦陸上教室 |
13 | 4:33.18 | 大曾根 真尋 | 2 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
14 | 4:35.31 | 大曾根 智咲 | 3 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
15 | 4:56.48 | 白戸 望愛 | 4 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
16 | 5:01.64 | 滝江 陽菜 | 4 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
17 | 5:43.35 | 強矢 莉香 | 4 | 文間スポーツ少年団 |
1 | 3:16.38 | 山口 紗奈 | 6 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
2 | 3:17.57 | 加藤 真緒 | 5 | 市原AC |
3 | 3:18.56 | 堀内 凛乃 | 5 | 市原AC |
4 | 3:26.52 | 中山 心音 | 5 | 小見川陸上クラブ |
5 | 3:26.55 | 米本 愛椛 | 4 | 東葛RC |
6 | 3:26.60 | 丸山 雪凪 | 6 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
7 | 3:31.31 | 上舞 彩心 | 5 | 市原AC |
8 | 3:34.49 | 坪井 紗矢 | 6 | 鹿島陸上クラブ |
1 | 2:11.15 | 小柴 裕士郎 | 2 | 恋瀬川LHS |
2 | 2:11.52 | 成田 寿喜 | 3 | 恋瀬川LHS |
3 | 2:22.07 | 高橋 佳助 | 1 | 並木中 |
4 | 2:26.54 | 銀川 空悟 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
5 | 2:27.51 | 小川 竜輝 | 1 | 小見川中 |
棄権 | 千葉 大地 | 2 | 恋瀬川LHS |
1 | 2:21.91 | 石川 健太郎 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
2 | 2:23.12 | 奥村 心 | 1 | 恋瀬川LHS |
3 | 2:35.32 | 佐藤 蓮 | 2 | 阿見中 |
4 | 2:37.50 | 池田 仙理 | 2 | 阿見中 |
5 | 2:42.08 | 関 諒介 | 1 | 土浦五中 |
6 | 2:46.11 | 石原 煌大 | 1 | 土浦五中 |
7 | 2:52.30 | 小林 莉玖 | 1 | 阿見中 |
1 | 2:11.15 | 小柴 裕士郎 | 2 | 恋瀬川LHS |
2 | 2:11.52 | 成田 寿喜 | 3 | 恋瀬川LHS |
3 | 2:21.91 | 石川 健太郎 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
4 | 2:22.07 | 高橋 佳助 | 1 | 並木中 |
5 | 2:23.12 | 奥村 心 | 1 | 恋瀬川LHS |
6 | 2:26.54 | 銀川 空悟 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
7 | 2:27.51 | 小川 竜輝 | 1 | 小見川中 |
8 | 2:35.32 | 佐藤 蓮 | 2 | 阿見中 |
1 | 4:32.25 | 小柴 裕士郎 | 2 | 恋瀬川LHS |
2 | 4:33.79 | 永田 覇人 | 3 | 朝日中 |
3 | 4:40.55 | 伊藤 光琉 | 2 | 旭二中 |
4 | 4:49.20 | 成田 寿喜 | 3 | 恋瀬川LHS |
5 | 4:51.38 | 鈴木 郁海 | 2 | 東葛RC |
6 | 4:53.62 | 奥村 心 | 1 | 恋瀬川LHS |
7 | 4:54.13 | 嶋 琉聖 | 1 | 小見川中 |
8 | 4:59.31 | 皆川 拓巳 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
9 | 5:08.91 | 松本 竜春 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
10 | 5:26.11 | 佐藤 蓮 | 2 | 阿見中 |
11 | 5:30.18 | 宮 寛泰 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
12 | 5:36.37 | 中山 瑛斗 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
13 | 5:42.86 | 関 諒介 | 1 | 土浦五中 |
棄権 | 岩田 一冴 | 3 | 小見川中 | |
棄権 | 高橋 佳助 | 1 | 並木中 | |
棄権 | 西廣 悠利 | 2 | 小見川中 | |
棄権 | 千葉 大地 | 2 | 恋瀬川LHS |
1 | 9:23.00 | 猪亦 翔太 | 3 | 笠原中 |
2 | 9:39.53 | 春山 祐輔 | 3 | 笠原中 |
3 | 9:40.44 | 加藤 滉隆 | 2 | 太田中 |
4 | 9:40.50 | 永田 覇人 | 3 | 朝日中 |
5 | 9:57.37 | 倉島 大翔 | 2 | 東葛RC |
6 | 10:50.59 | 堺 夏樹 | 2 | 東葛RC |
7 | 11:28.49 | 黒羽 海成 | 3 | 金砂郷中 |
8 | 11:30.80 | 石川 健太郎 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
9 | 11:52.24 | 久家 悠杜 | 3 | 八郷中 |
棄権 | 今西 滉 | 3 | 東葛RC |
1 | 2:26.56 | 中野 風夏 | 3 | 佐野中 |
2 | 2:27.33 | 杉山 雫 | 1 | 東葛RC |
3 | 2:29.14 | 廣瀬 眞希 | 1 | 佐原中 |
4 | 2:31.16 | 山田 古都音 | 1 | 東葛RC |
5 | 2:31.34 | 小倉 栞奈 | 1 | 東葛RC |
6 | 2:32.90 | 櫻井 七緒 | 1 | 東葛RC |
1 | 2:53.60 | 中島 瑠七 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
2 | 2:53.61 | 梅沢 心美 | 1 | 土浦五中 |
3 | 2:57.71 | 大和田 愛華 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
4 | 2:58.82 | 山下 和実 | 2 | TSA |
5 | 3:01.88 | 石前 歩夢 | 1 | 土浦五中 |
6 | 3:07.63 | 中山 凛乃 | 1 | 土浦五中 |
1 | 2:26.56 | 中野 風夏 | 3 | 佐野中 |
2 | 2:27.33 | 杉山 雫 | 1 | 東葛RC |
3 | 2:29.14 | 廣瀬 眞希 | 1 | 佐原中 |
4 | 2:31.16 | 山田 古都音 | 1 | 東葛RC |
5 | 2:31.34 | 小倉 栞奈 | 1 | 東葛RC |
6 | 2:32.90 | 櫻井 七緒 | 1 | 東葛RC |
7 | 2:53.60 | 中島 瑠七 | 2 | 土浦五中 |
8 | 2:53.61 | 梅沢 心美 | 1 | 土浦五中 |
1 | 5:06.72 | 高田 実夢 | 1 | 小見川中 |
2 | 5:23.04 | 櫻井 七緒 | 1 | 東葛RC |
3 | 5:25.86 | 綿抜 彩乃 | 2 | 佐原中 |
4 | 5:29.78 | 石井 愛深 | 1 | 大栄中 |
5 | 6:29.21 | 福島 花楓 | 2 | 阿見中 |
棄権 | 今西 紗世 | 1 | 東葛RC |
1 | 2:05.39 | 浦霧 誠也 | 千葉陸協 | |
2 | 2:05.97 | 本間 伸一 | 美野里クラブ |
1 | 4:10.18 | 小林 剛士 | 1 | 水城高 |
2 | 4:15.29 | 鬼澤 大樹 | 2 | 佐原高 |
3 | 4:17.36 | 谷中 義東 | 1 | 水城高 |
4 | 4:18.95 | 住谷 歩 | 1 | 水城高 |
5 | 4:22.15 | 神永 仁 | 1 | 水城高 |
6 | 4:26.60 | 藤本 健太 | 1 | 水城高 |
7 | 4:31.07 | 平山 尭之 | 2 | 水城高 |
8 | 4:36.22 | 橋本 凌空 | 1 | 水城高 |
棄権 | 沼田 良太 | 2 | 水城高 | |
棄権 | 古川 達也 | 2 | 水城高 | |
棄権 | 小松 裕大朗 | 1 | 水城高 |
1 | 4:22.24 | 浦霧 誠也 | 千葉陸協 | |
2 | 4:28.57 | 下村 勧 | 美野里クラブ | |
3 | 4:29.99 | 増子 亘輝 | ||
4 | 4:30.41 | 岩渕 歩 | 水戸ランナー塾 | |
5 | 4:31.64 | 稲垣 陽平 | 美野里クラブ | |
6 | 4:39.47 | 西廣 利春 | 小見川陸上クラブ | |
7 | 4:42.92 | 浜崎 秀雄 | 笠松走友会 |
1 | 15:29.24 | 長柄 陽大 | 1 | 水城高 |
2 | 15:41.58 | 箱田 優馬 | 2 | 水城高 |
3 | 15:56.20 | 佐藤 友亮 | 1 | 土浦日大 |
4 | 16:03.46 | 前田 寛明 | 1 | 土浦日大 |
5 | 16:09.18 | 栗山 樹希 | 2 | 佐原高 |
6 | 16:09.38 | 樫村 将矢 | 1 | 水城高 |
7 | 16:12.54 | 韮澤 史人 | 1 | 土浦日大 |
8 | 16:17.08 | 宇佐美 大 | 2 | 水城高 |
9 | 16:17.58 | 池末 遥俊 | 1 | 土浦日大 |
10 | 16:32.45 | 小玉 大翔 | 3 | 水城高 |
11 | 16:36.16 | 杉本 和哉 | 1 | 土浦日大 |
12 | 16:44.98 | 筧 魁 | 2 | 土浦日大 |
13 | 16:59.77 | 島田 航希 | 1 | 土浦日大 |
14 | 17:27.39 | 大槻 涼真 | 1 | 土浦日大 |
15 | 17:37.37 | 伊野 航平 | 1 | 土浦日大 |
途中棄権 | 平山 尭之 | 2 | 水城高 | |
途中棄権 | 神永 仁 | 1 | 水城高 | |
途中棄権 | 小林 剛士 | 1 | 水城高 | |
棄権 | 沼田 良太 | 2 | 水城高 | |
棄権 | 坂場 愛騰 | 2 | 水城高 | |
棄権 | 斉藤 一樹 | 2 | 佐原白楊高 | |
棄権 | 古川 達也 | 1 | 水城高 | |
棄権 | 谷中 義東 | 1 | 水城高 | |
棄権 | 小松 裕大朗 | 1 | 水城高 | |
棄権 | 住谷 歩 | 1 | 水城高 | |
棄権 | 橋本 凌空 | 1 | 水城高 | |
棄権 | 藤本 健太 | 1 | 水城高 | |
棄権 | 川又 健吾 | 1 | 土浦日大 |
1 | 14:32.35 | 市山 翼 | 埼玉医科大G | |
2 | 14:33.90 | 柴田 純一 | 埼玉医科大G | |
3 | 14:38.39 | 亘理 魁 | 2 | 水城高 |
4 | 14:48.25 | 滝口 諒 | 埼玉医科大G | |
5 | 14:49.43 | 松村 晴生 | 3 | 水城高 |
6 | 14:51.27 | 鈴木 伸弥 | 2 | 水城高 |
7 | 14:54.07 | 山口 弘晃 | 埼玉医科大G | |
8 | 14:56.01 | 鴇澤 駿介 | 埼玉医科大G | |
9 | 14:58.70 | 大辻 頌悟 | 3 | 水城高 |
10 | 15:01.65 | 大谷 章紘 | 2 | 水城高 |
11 | 15:08.65 | 大内 瞬 | 1 | 水城高 |
12 | 15:10.56 | 越智 文弥 | 埼玉医科大G | |
13 | 15:16.69 | 島田 匠海 | 埼玉医科大G | |
14 | 15:18.64 | 福岡 海統 | 埼玉医科大G | |
15 | 15:21.61 | 大津 勇人 | 1 | 水城高 |
16 | 15:23.36 | 武内 陽大朗 | 3 | 水城高 |
17 | 15:28.70 | 清水 正人 | 3 | 土浦日大 |
18 | 15:45.56 | 金子 鉄平 | 3 | 水城高 |
19 | 15:55.50 | 井坂 佳亮 | 1 | 水城高 |
20 | 16:08.74 | 長谷川みらい | 3 | 水城高 |
途中棄権 | 永岡 佑樹 | 3 | 水城高 | |
途中棄権 | 川田 涼 | 2 | 水城高 | |
途中棄権 | 三田 眞司 | 埼玉医科大G | ||
棄権 | 酒井 雅喜 | 埼玉医科大G | ||
棄権 | 内田 健太 | 埼玉医科大G | ||
棄権 | 大久保 泰貴 | 埼玉医科大G |
1 | 14:32.35 | 市山 翼 | 埼玉医科大G | |
2 | 14:33.90 | 柴田 純一 | 埼玉医科大G | |
3 | 14:38.39 | 亘理 魁 | 2 | 水城高 |
4 | 14:48.25 | 滝口 諒 | 埼玉医科大G | |
5 | 14:49.43 | 松村 晴生 | 3 | 水城高 |
6 | 14:51.27 | 鈴木 伸弥 | 2 | 水城高 |
7 | 14:54.07 | 山口 弘晃 | 埼玉医科大G | |
8 | 14:56.01 | 鴇澤 駿介 | 埼玉医科大G |
1 | 16:23.56 | 荒谷 謙 | 茨城陸協 | |
2 | 16:28.67 | 平山 大智 | 牛久走友会 | |
3 | 16:37.38 | 下村 勧 | 美野里クラブ | |
4 | 16:51.61 | 山本 卓実 | 牛久走友会 | |
5 | 17:01.68 | 岩渕 歩 | 水戸ランナー塾 | |
6 | 17:09.85 | 市毛 大也 | 牛久走友会 | |
7 | 17:22.99 | 吉永 隼人 | 茨城陸協 | |
8 | 17:30.08 | 増子 亘輝 | ||
9 | 17:31.49 | 大辻 竹仁 | 心走クラブ | |
10 | 17:37.63 | 伊豫田 悠 | ||
11 | 17:44.75 | 吉田 武志 | 牛久走友会 | |
12 | 17:46.92 | 間 浩輝 | 茨城陸協 | |
13 | 17:47.28 | 鈴木 嘉次 | 日製日立 | |
14 | 17:56.62 | 鈴木 宏之 | 茨城陸協 | |
15 | 18:17.03 | 由井 伸雄 | 牛久走友会 | |
16 | 18:26.19 | 石塚 一成 | 心走クラブ | |
17 | 18:40.57 | 本間 伸一 | 美野里クラブ | |
18 | 18:51.34 | 多々良 博史 | 牛久走友会 | |
19 | 19:02.17 | 関根 章 | 牛久走友会 | |
20 | 19:14.58 | 塚田 一幸 | 牛久走友会 | |
21 | 19:28.19 | 兀田 敏幸 | 牛久走友会 | |
22 | 20:07.41 | 岩田 弘行 | 牛久走友会 | |
途中棄権 | 中川 裕太 | 茨城陸協 | ||
棄権 | 原 克英 | 茨城陸協 | ||
棄権 | 石川 研 | 牛久走友会 | ||
棄権 | 荒木 恒一 | 牛久走友会 |
1 | 3:02.27 | 磯山 智美 | 恋瀬川LHS |
1 | 5:27.92 | 伊藤 千恵 | 千葉陸協 | |
2 | 5:45.43 | 浜崎 美鶴 | 笠松走友会 |
1 | 11:32.41 | 大川 美浦 | 美野里クラブ | |
2 | 11:44.34 | 伊藤 千恵 | 千葉陸協 | |
3 | 17:31.82 | 大畠 洋子 | 恋瀬川LHS | |
棄権 | 豊嶋 眞樹子 | ビーイング |