小学5年女子100m
審 判 長:志藤 俊三
記録主任:田代 寛
                                                             
予 選 6組0着+8
1組 (風:+0.9) 2組 (風:+0.7)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
オオタカ チサト ハシモト ヒマワリ
1 7 10 大高 千怜(5) AC下総 14.54 q 1 6 9 槁本 ひまわり(5) AC下総 15.74
ヒヤマ アノン オオツ メイ
2 5 96 桧山 明音(5) 水戸AC 14.56 q 2 8 86 大津 芽愛(5) 水戸市陸上スポ少 16.00
タナベ ハルナ マンダイ ユナ
3 3 78 田辺 遥菜(5) ビーイングジュニア 16.38 3 9 18 万代 由奈(5) いなしきA・Iくらぶ 16.36
タキュウ サワ コマツザキ マヤ
4 2 41 武生 咲羽(5) 鹿嶋陸上クラブ 16.45 4 5 53 小松ア 麻椰(5) アスレッコクラブ 16.45
カイタ リコ ヨシダ サヤ
5 1 89 開田 梨瑚(5) 水戸市陸上スポ少 16.74 5 3 57 吉田 紗彩(5) アスレッコクラブ 16.65
オハラ アズサ クボ ココネ
6 6 70 小原 あずさ(5) 美野里クラブ 16.87 6 2 92 久保 心寧(5) 那珂トラッククラブ 16.98
イケダ クルミ カネコ サクラ
7 8 16 池田 胡桃(5) いなしきA・Iくらぶ 17.02 7 7 80 金子 さくら(5) ビーイングジュニア 17.69
タカノ リコ サイトウ ソラ
8 9 54 高野 璃子(5) アスレッコクラブ 17.17 8 4 71 斎藤 奏空(5) 美野里クラブ 18.12
ニシムラ ミユ
9 4 111 西村 心結(5) 常陸大宮市スポ少 17.42
3組 (風:+1.9) 4組 (風:+0.6)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
オオヤマ シオリ カワマツ ルマ
1 3 85 大山 詩織(5) リリーベール小 14.79 q 1 6 33 川松 瑠麻(5) 日立陸上クラブ 14.25 q
タナカ スズハ ハヤシ ミコト
2 5 91 田中 涼羽(5) 那珂トラッククラブ 14.81 q 2 7 99 林 美詞(5) 水戸AC 14.89
ハタノ ビアンカ チノネ ミア
3 4 26 波田野 美杏華(5) ドラゴンズTC 15.07 3 8 109 茅根 実愛(5) 常陸大宮市スポ少 15.38
クノ サキナ ササジマ アイリ
4 2 11 久野 沙希菜(5) 鉾田陸上クラブ 15.13 4 5 84 笹島 愛理(5) 双葉台小 15.44
アン アリカ サカベ ルリア
5 6 35 安 恵鈴華(5) 日立陸上クラブ 15.34 5 2 56 坂部 瑠里娃(5) アスレッコクラブ 16.33
サガワ ミサキ カナザワ ネネ
6 8 87 佐川 心咲(5) 水戸市陸上スポ少 16.18 6 9 73 金澤 希音(5) 美野里クラブ 17.09
アイザワ カノン ハマダ タマミ
7 7 98 會澤 奏音(5) 水戸AC 16.38 7 4 20 濱田 珠実(5) いなしきA・Iくらぶ 17.29
アオヤマ イロハ ヤマダ ノア
9 52 青山 彩花(5) アスレッコクラブ DNS 3 82 山田 音空(5) ビーイングジュニア DNS
5組 (風:+0.8) 6組 (風:+1.0)
順位 レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過 順位   レーン   ナンバー   氏名   所属   記録   コメント   通過
ハネダ ルミカ サトウ ミヅキ
1 8 97 羽田 琉美香(5) 水戸AC 14.65 q 1 4 34 佐藤 美月(5) 日立陸上クラブ 14.55 q
サクライ シズク シブヤ ユキナ
2 3 3 櫻井 詩月(5) 古河AC 14.98 2 6 95 澁谷 倖菜(5) 水戸AC 14.82 q
タケナカ リナ タナカ ミユ
3 7 7 竹中 理菜(5) スマイル東海 15.48 3 3 8 田中 心結(5) スマイル東海 15.30
タマウチ ルイ ナガヤマ コノカ
4 4 108 玉内 琉唯(5) 常陸大宮市スポ少 15.60 4 5 110 長山 虹乃花(5) 常陸大宮市スポ少 15.67
ミネシマ リンカ タカギ ミサキ
5 9 93 峯島 凜花(5) 那珂トラッククラブ 15.79 5 8 19 高城 心咲(5) いなしきA・Iくらぶ 15.82
コバヤシ ユズ オコイエ ニコルミユウ
6 5 79 小林 柚澄(5) ビーイングジュニア 15.82 6 9 88 オコイエ ニコル心優(5) 水戸市陸上スポ少 15.85
イシイ ユウナ コタニ サキ
7 6 17 石井 優菜(5) いなしきA・Iくらぶ 16.91 7 7 81 小谷 咲綺(5) ビーイングジュニア 16.15
カザミ メイ アメミヤ カナ
8 2 55 風見 芽依(5) アスレッコクラブ 17.05 8 2 58 雨宮 加奈(5) アスレッコクラブ 17.66