令和5年度 第2回石岡記録会

[2023/09/10 - 2023/09/10 石岡市(運)(陸)]

中学男子 100m
中学男子 200m
中学男子 400m
中学男子 800m
中学男子 1500m
中学男子 3000m
中学男子 100mH[0.838m/8.50m]
中学男子 110mH[0.914m/9.14m]
中学男子 4×100mR
中学男子 走高跳
中学男子 走幅跳
中学男子 砲丸投[5.000kg]
中学女子 100m
中学女子 200m
中学女子 800m
中学女子 1500m
中学女子 100mH[0.762m/8.00m]
中学女子 4×100mR
中学女子 走高跳
中学女子 走幅跳
中学女子 円盤投[1.000kg]
高校・一般男子 100m
高校・一般男子 200m
高校・一般男子 400m
高校・一般男子 800m
高校・一般男子 1500m
高校・一般男子 4×100mR
高校・一般男子 走高跳
高校・一般男子 走幅跳
高校男子 砲丸投[6.000kg]
一般男子 砲丸投[7.260kg]
高校・一般男子 やり投[800g]
高校・一般女子 100m
高校・一般女子 400m
高校・一般女子 800m
一般女子 1500m
高校・一般女子 走幅跳
高校・一般女子 やり投[600g]

中学男子 100m 決勝(5組) <09/10>

【1組】(-0.4m)
111.58日下 陽翔3学園の森・茨城
211.58樋渡 悠人3いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
311.61千島 巧巳3阿見中・茨城
411.88香取 龍人3霞ヶ浦RC・茨城
512.14内田 咲太朗3いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
612.80佐久間 響3土浦四中・茨城
【2組】(-1.8m)
112.32大山 凛太朗2竹園東中・茨城
212.67浦川 蒼空2友部中・茨城
312.74百 敦大2つくば市
412.90亀山 将生2鉾一附中・茨城
513.01高橋 莉夢1鹿嶋陸上クラブ・茨城
613.20山城 昌翔3笠間中・茨城
【3組】(-0.1m)
112.63高倉 聖翔3阿見中・茨城
212.99圷 打太2土浦四中・茨城
313.01横山 央樹1土浦四中・茨城
413.09江幡 真白2鉾田南中・茨城
513.21阿久津 丈雄1土浦四中・茨城
613.22渡辺 新太2土浦四中・茨城
713.37緒方 啓真2竹園東中・茨城
813.56根本 陽馬2鉾田南中・茨城
【4組】(-1.0m)
113.08石塚 晴貴3阿見中・茨城
213.22平沢 空楽2土浦四中・茨城
313.31野 琉聖1鉾一附中・茨城
413.53影山 荘明2竹園東中・茨城
513.61櫻井 景介1春日学園・茨城
613.62ア 泰志2鹿嶋陸上クラブ・茨城
713.69中村 壮亜1土浦四中・茨城
814.03長谷川 大晟2いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
【5組】(-0.1m)
113.30趙 軒輝3鉾一附中・茨城
213.39佐藤 龍輝3阿見中・茨城
313.66市村 理文1春日学園・茨城
413.71板垣 貴也1春日学園・茨城
514.56野ア 悠斗1土浦四中・茨城
617.30北野 秀1春日学園・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

総合

111.58(-0.4)日下 陽翔3学園の森・茨城
211.58(-0.4)樋渡 悠人3いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
311.61(-0.4)千島 巧巳3阿見中・茨城
411.88(-0.4)香取 龍人3霞ヶ浦RC・茨城
512.14(-0.4)内田 咲太朗3いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
612.32(-1.8)大山 凛太朗2竹園東中・茨城
712.63(-0.1)高倉 聖翔3阿見中・茨城
812.67(-1.8)浦川 蒼空2友部中・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 200m 決勝 <09/10>

(-0.3m)
125.24関口 在2いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
225.96大湖 優汰2いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
326.29松本 悠聖2いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
426.36宮田 將生2いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 400m 決勝 <09/10>

154.36中郡 司2大島中・茨城
256.37矢野 優貴2竹園東中・茨城
356.68鳥取 優作2春日学園・茨城
457.72池田 亘佑2竹園東中・茨城
559.85近藤 遼真2竹園東中・茨城
61:14.09岡田 陸1土浦四中・茨城
71:15.96藤田 疾風1土浦四中・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 800m 決勝 <09/10>

12:28.58飯塚 知輝1いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
22:30.84飯塚 直輝1いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
32:51.97寺本 喜一1鉾一附中・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 1500m 決勝 <09/10>

15:20.35染谷 優斗3秀峰筑波中・茨城
25:38.59坂部 詩音1土浦四中・茨城
35:41.64西條 壮真1春日学園・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 3000m 決勝 <09/10>

19:22.95田中 瑠和十3竹園東中・茨城
29:37.30藤木 伶唯3水戸五中・茨城
39:53.58川野 龍星3美野里中・茨城
410:23.60高野 渉3美野里中・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 100mH[0.838m/8.50m] 決勝 <09/10>

(-1.1m)
116.41加倉井 勇真友部中・茨城
217.10菅谷 理月1霞ヶ浦RC・茨城
317.99根本 舷斗1いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
419.71嶋ア 皓大2竹園東中・茨城
519.89佐藤 奏真友部中・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 110mH[0.914m/9.14m] 決勝(2組) <09/10>

【1組】(-1.3m)
116.57加藤 陽向2土浦四中・茨城
217.37池辺 大智3いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
317.83宮本 凌玖3いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
【2組】(-1.6m)
117.32高須 祐作2いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
218.78青山 湊2鉾一附中・茨城
319.22関根 斗和2土浦四中・茨城
419.88風見 優太朗2土浦四中・茨城
520.76綿引 直央3土浦四中・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

総合

116.57(-1.3)加藤 陽向2土浦四中・茨城
217.32(-1.6)高須 祐作2いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
317.37(-1.3)池辺 大智3いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
417.83(-1.3)宮本 凌玖3いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
518.78(-1.6)青山 湊2鉾一附中・茨城
619.22(-1.6)関根 斗和2土浦四中・茨城
719.88(-1.6)風見 優太朗2土浦四中・茨城
820.76(-1.6)綿引 直央3土浦四中・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 4×100mR 決勝 <09/10>

146.44かすみがうら陸上クラブ・茨城金子 侑生3菅谷 理月1野口 哲平2香取 龍人3
247.743・茨城飯田 陽葵2大山 凛太朗2池田 亘佑2矢野 優貴2
349.36土浦四中・茨城平沢 空楽2加藤 陽向2圷 打太2杉本 馳畝1
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 走高跳 決勝 <09/10>

11m40高橋 幸聖2竹園東中・茨城
 欠場小吹 虹翔1春日学園・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 走幅跳 決勝 <09/10>

15m88 -0.4牧野 上総3いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
25m24 -1.3杉本 馳畝1土浦四中・茨城
35m11 -0.4飯田 陽葵2竹園東中・茨城
45m06 +0.8飯浦 碧一2学園の森義務教・茨城
54m91 -1.0福永 透真2春日学園・茨城
64m59 -0.6山田 伊敦1いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
74m46 -1.2石賀 勇人2竹園東中・茨城
 欠場田原 綾真3神栖JAC・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 砲丸投[5.000kg] 決勝 <09/10>

17m04橋本 高翼2春日学園・茨城
 欠場松本 芽樹2竹園東中・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 100m 決勝(3組) <09/10>

【1組】(0.0m)
113.75飯島 茉莉愛3竹園東中・茨城
214.00石坂 寿乃2鉾一附中・茨城
314.31澁谷 澪2友部中・茨城
414.45倉林 礼歩2鹿嶋陸上クラブ・茨城
514.56真家 新奈1春日学園・茨城
614.67山口 陽華2春日学園・茨城
714.95玉井 詩音2友部中・茨城
815.64塚 優心2土浦四中・茨城
【2組】(0.0m)
114.42矢部 結空1春日学園・茨城
214.51弘山 美輝1竹園東中・茨城
314.84木原 瑠花1竹園東中・茨城
415.28稲川 由奈2友部中・茨城
515.30坂口 愛弥2竹園東中・茨城
615.57菱沼 永華1土浦四中・茨城
715.89中村 南芙実1竹園東中・茨城
815.94松本 紗英1竹園東中・茨城
【3組】(+0.1m)
114.46藤田 琉里3鉾一附中・茨城
215.47増田 桜子2竹園東中・茨城
316.02野谷 心2竹園東中・茨城
416.03薄井 咲菜1竹園東中・茨城
516.59大久保 知美1竹園東中・茨城
616.60我妻 周音1竹園東中・茨城
716.75平沼 莉緒2鉾一附中・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

総合

113.75(0.0)飯島 茉莉愛3竹園東中・茨城
214.00(0.0)石坂 寿乃2鉾一附中・茨城
314.31(0.0)澁谷 澪2友部中・茨城
414.42(0.0)矢部 結空1春日学園・茨城
514.45(0.0)倉林 礼歩2鹿嶋陸上クラブ・茨城
614.46(+0.1)藤田 琉里3鉾一附中・茨城
714.51(0.0)弘山 美輝1竹園東中・茨城
814.56(0.0)真家 新奈1春日学園・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 200m 決勝 <09/10>

(-2.4m)
127.96渡辺 梨愛2いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
229.25渡邉 真菜2竹園東中・茨城
329.78柳澤 歩佳3霞ヶ浦RC・茨城
430.39玉井 伊織2友部中・茨城
531.74中川 そら2土浦四中・茨城
634.62三浦 蒼衣1春日学園・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 800m 決勝 <09/10>

12:44.97檜山 幸希3霞ヶ浦RC・茨城
23:01.56中根 千尋2鉾田南中・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 1500m 決勝 <09/10>

15:08.10今泉 彩里2大穂中・茨城
25:22.12高城 心咲1いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
35:33.74齋藤 海紅2大穂中・茨城
46:01.82田島 那津3鉾一附中・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 100mH[0.762m/8.00m] 決勝 <09/10>

(-0.1m)
118.36万代 由奈1いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
218.67船串 めい1いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
319.18吉田 陽美2いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
419.34磯 真心2友部中・茨城
520.25來栖 日向2我流AC・茨城
620.66谷田川 杏那3鉾一附中・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 4×100mR 決勝 <09/10>

156.23友部中・茨城玉井 詩音2玉井 伊織2磯 真心2澁谷 澪2
256.50竹園東中・茨城木原 瑠花1渡邉 真菜2弘山 美輝1軽部 結衣2
357.13春日学園・茨城矢部 結空1真家 新奈1常陸 柚希乃2山口 陽華2
458.21土浦四中・茨城輿水 幸歩2中川 そら2柴沼 桃子2塚 優心2
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 走高跳 決勝 <09/10>

11m55横山 陽菜3大島中・茨城
21m40吉岡 琉愛2大島中・茨城
31m30飯塚 美遥2いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
41m25軽部 結衣2竹園東中・茨城
51m20輿水 幸歩2土浦四中・茨城
61m15柴沼 桃子2土浦四中・茨城
 欠場軽部 結衣2いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
 欠場前田 心羽3竹園東中・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 走幅跳 決勝 <09/10>

14m67 -0.3阿部 小雪2いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 円盤投[1.000kg] 決勝 <09/10>

120m47深澤 美月2友部中・茨城
214m91大畠 夢衣2友部中・茨城
311m10古川 音寧2吾妻中・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

高校・一般男子 100m 決勝(4組) <09/10>

【1組】(-0.7m)
110.83小林 英嵩 OCOSITEI・栃木
210.92大瀧 颯馬 UNITE・群馬
310.97齋藤 海斗 BTP・茨城
411.05三木 彪我B3ウェル大・茨城
511.26小磯 光希B2ウェル大・茨城
611.41土川 寛崇 茨城陸協・茨城
711.44前野 大河 BTP・茨城
【2組】(-1.2m)
111.32小池 翔 OCOSITEI・栃木
211.47成田 圭佑 OCOSITEI・栃木
311.50本吉 広武 BTP・茨城
【3組】(0.0m)
111.47植村 賢司 BTP・茨城
211.71大内 飛翔 かけるAC・茨城
311.73塙 直樹 IBARAKI.T.C・茨城
411.73吉田 渓心B1流経大・茨城
511.90皆川 琉都B2ウェル大・茨城
【4組】(0.0m)
111.95松田 宗一郎B3ウェル大・茨城
212.40清水 拓磨 ひたちなか市陸協・茨城
312.41田口 靖規 茨城陸協・茨城
412.63菊地 由久 茨城マスターズ・茨城
513.94石田 祐一 VAXX AC・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

総合

110.83(-0.7)小林 英嵩 OCOSITEI・栃木
210.92(-0.7)大瀧 颯馬 UNITE・群馬
310.97(-0.7)齋藤 海斗 BTP・茨城
411.05(-0.7)三木 彪我B3ウェル大・茨城
511.26(-0.7)小磯 光希B2ウェル大・茨城
611.32(-1.2)小池 翔 OCOSITEI・栃木
711.41(-0.7)土川 寛崇 茨城陸協・茨城
811.44(-0.7)前野 大河 BTP・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

高校・一般男子 200m 決勝 <09/10>

(0.0m)
122.63吉井 悠真 JAWS・埼玉
↑先頭に戻る

高校・一般男子 400m 決勝(2組) <09/10>

【1組】
148.27佐々木 翼B4城西・埼玉
250.07近藤 剛史 RUDOLF・千葉
351.46佐々木 雄大B3ウェル大・茨城
453.57川島 拓真 竜一クラブ・茨城
554.06沖山 龍雅 茨城陸協・茨城
【2組】
151.39清水 琉生B2国福大・栃木
252.45大山 大輝 茨城陸協・茨城
353.03菅 晃基 UNITE・群馬
↑先頭に戻る

総合

148.27佐々木 翼B4城西・埼玉
250.07近藤 剛史 RUDOLF・千葉
351.39清水 琉生B2国福大・栃木
451.46佐々木 雄大B3ウェル大・茨城
552.45大山 大輝 茨城陸協・茨城
653.03菅 晃基 UNITE・群馬
753.57川島 拓真 竜一クラブ・茨城
854.06沖山 龍雅 茨城陸協・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

高校・一般男子 800m 決勝 <09/10>

12:05.65沖山 翔太 茨城陸協・茨城
22:15.16安達 功 TEAM R×L+・埼玉
↑先頭に戻る

高校・一般男子 1500m 決勝 <09/10>

14:39.64久保田 和也 石岡陸協・茨城
25:39.88檜山 圭吾 我流AC・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

高校・一般男子 4×100mR 決勝 <09/10>

143.49日本ウェルネススポーツ大学・茨城松田 宗一郎B3小磯 光希B2皆川 琉都B2三木 彪我B3
↑先頭に戻る

高校・一般男子 走高跳 決勝 <09/10>

12m10平塚 玄空 SUNPRIDE・東京
21m90東島 圭 茨城陸協・茨城
31m70吉沢 陸B3筑大同・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

高校・一般男子 走幅跳 決勝 <09/10>

16m09 -1.5大西 達也M2宇都宮大・栃木
25m93 -2.6江村 公大 埼玉マスターズ・埼玉
35m80 -0.6岡田 勇輝 郡山自衛隊・福島
↑先頭に戻る

一般男子 砲丸投[7.260kg] 決勝 <09/10>

18m24多賀 敬一 神栖JAC・茨城
27m28原 優太 筑波ウィンド・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

高校・一般男子 やり投[800g] 決勝 <09/10>

153m36梁 梓桐B3九大・茨城
244m88石崎 颯人 かけるAC・茨城
343m90川澄 一也 かけるAC・茨城
441m87小澤 純平 鹿嶋陸上クラブ・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

高校・一般女子 100m 決勝 <09/10>

(0.0m)
113.09八島 希美B3ウェル大・茨城
213.71齋藤 真紀 郡山自衛隊・福島
↑先頭に戻る

高校・一般女子 400m 決勝 <09/10>

11:05.26金田 萌花5筑大同・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

高校・一般女子 800m 決勝 <09/10>

12:39.95小林 利恵 我流AC・茨城
22:55.60永井 真友美 eA茨城・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

一般女子 1500m 決勝 <09/10>

15:46.09茅根 実愛 常陸大宮陸上クラブ・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

高校・一般女子 走幅跳 決勝 <09/10>

15m13 -0.2手塚 菜奈 栃木陸協・栃木
24m98 -0.3廣田 留唯H3いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
34m84 -0.5黒田 望華H2いなしき A・I くらぶ・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

高校・一般女子 やり投[600g] 決勝 <09/10>

131m97
欠場
八島 望愛 ウェルネス大・茨城
↑先頭に戻る