茨城陸上競技協会
2017年ランキング

 2017年一般男子3000m
順位記録氏名所属学年大会名場所年月日
1
7.28.73Ronald Kwemoi小森コーポレーション
IAAFDiamondLeagueMeetingQatarSportsClub;Doha
2017/5/5
2
8.00.85西澤 佳洋小森コーポレーション
ホクレンディスタンス北見
2017/7/9
3
8.10.15鈴木 聖人水城高
3
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
4
8.18.51湯原 慶吾水戸工高
3
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
5
8.21.15長山 勇貴水城高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
6
8.21.51山谷 昌也水城高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
7
8.21.70中島 哲平東京国際大
筑波大競技会筑波大
2017/10/28
8
8.22.47小林 航央筑波大
3
筑波大競技会筑波大
2017/10/28
9
8.22.83助川 拓海水城高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
10
8.24.04福島 正訓水城高
3
チャレンジ・ミートゥinくまがや熊谷
2017/4/30
11
8.28.96前田 義弘東洋大牛久高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
12
8.29.45佐藤 史弥城西大
4
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
13
8.30.70赤津 勇進日立工高
1
県記録会ひたちなか
2017/5/27
14
8.32.32片根 洋平水城高
3
県記録会ひたちなか
2017/5/27
15
8.32.41小林 竜也水城高
2
兵庫リレーカーニバル神戸
2017/4/23
16
8.33.43五十嵐 喬信水府中
3
長距離記録会水戸
2017/10/7
17
8.33.86荻沼 直人水城高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
18
8.34.78土子 将輝水城高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
19
8.39.58杉崎 翼東京国際大
1
平成国際大長距離競技会鴻巣
2017/4/22
20
8.43.21青木 純RUNS
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
21
8.43.26大内 一輝日本体育大
1
静岡県長距離強化記録会愛鷹
2017/6/24
22
8.45.09板倉 颯大東洋大牛久高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
23
8.45.33小野 修平東洋大牛久高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
24
8.49.18水谷 耀介日立工高
1
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/17
25
8.49.68大辻 頌悟水城高
1
大東文化大ナイター競技会大東文化大
2017/9/24
26
8.49.84水谷 滉介日立工高
1
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/17
27
8.49.96福井 大夢水戸工高
2
県長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
28
8.51.25永岡 佑樹水城高
1
県長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
29
8.51.40金子 鉄平水城高
1
県長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
30
8.51.62大塚 史也日本大
1
日本大学内競技会日本大
2017/4/15
31
8.52.17宍倉 康浩筑波大同好会
3
県記録会水戸
2017/4/8
32
8.53.15岡崎 竜也水城高
3
県長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
33
8.53.40原 賢吾水戸工高
1
県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
34
8.53.50加藤 大輔日立工高
3
県記録会水戸
2017/4/8
35
8.54.78武内 陽大朗水城高
1
大東文化大ナイター競技会大東文化大
2017/9/24
36
8.55.06白石 達也日立一高
1
県長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
37
8.55.50松村 晴生水城高
1
県長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
38
8.55.81亘理 魁松岡中
3
県中学通信陸上水戸
2017/6/27
39
8.55.82須藤 蓮水城高
1
県長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
40
8.55.88茂木 拓実水城高
2
県長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
41
8.56.01倉田 蓮水戸葵陵高
世田谷競技会世田谷区
2017/6/10
42
8.56.79安田 快聖水城高
1
県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
43
8.57.30渡邉 正紀鬼怒商高
3
下総記録会古河
2017/4/9
44
8.57.61大原 好晶水戸工高
2
県長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
45
8.58.32鈴木 流世水城高
3
県記録会ひたちなか
2017/5/27
46
8.58.79菊池 琢哉高崎経済大
3
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
47
8.59.01飯塚 晴紀日本ウェルネス大
1
さいたま市ナイター競技会駒場スタジアム
2017/9/9
48
8.59.06石井 圭祐日立工高
2
県記録会ひたちなか
2017/5/27
49
8.59.17猿田 篤城西大
4
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
50
8.59.57齋藤 龍紀東洋大牛久高
2
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
51
9.02.64長谷川 嵩汰日立一高
1
県長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
52
9.02.77矢吹 雅行水戸葵陵高
1
大東文化大ナイター競技会大東文化大
2017/9/24
53
9.03.58井坂 陽太水戸一高
2
水戸サタデー水戸
2017/8/19
54
9.03.73杉山 塁佐和高
3
水戸市選手権水戸
2017/6/4
55
9.04.14小玉 倖輝水戸工高
3
水戸市選手権水戸
2017/6/4
56
9.04.38大森 湧太茨城陸協
2
世田谷競技会世田谷区
2017/6/10
57
9.05.20川田 涼久慈中
3
長距離記録会水戸
2017/10/7
58
9.06.19村山 俊暁多賀高
3
長距離記録会水戸
2017/10/7
59
9.06.51大沼 亨尭鹿島高
1
順天堂大競技会順天堂大
2017/10/28
60
9.06.84助川 広樹水戸工高
3
水戸市選手権水戸
2017/6/4
61
9.07.00澤畠 竜一朗横浜国立大
4
東海大長距離競技会東海大
2017/7/8
61
9.07.00箱田 悠馬東海南中
長距離記録会水戸
2017/10/7
63
9.07.08島 蒼生水戸啓明高
2
水戸サタデー水戸
2017/8/19
64
9.07.15濱田 哲兵茨城陸協
平成国際大長距離競技会鴻巣
2017/10/21
65
9.07.19箱田 優馬東海南中
3
県中学通信陸上水戸
2017/6/27
66
9.07.85磯野 剛志水戸工高
2
長距離記録会水戸
2017/10/7
67
9.08.18長谷川 みらい水城高
1
伊勢崎ナイター記録会伊勢崎
2017/7/8
68
9.08.53菊地 廉日立工高
2
県記録会水戸
2017/4/8
69
9.08.91滝 学人松岡中
3
県長距離記録会水戸
2017/11/23
70
9.09.55紀ノ川 智一水戸南通
1+
水戸市記録会水戸
2017/3/20
71
9.09.58菊地 陸斗日立一高
1
日立記録会日立
2017/11/4
72
9.09.95古川 裕大水戸工高
2
水戸サタデー水戸
2017/8/19

JAAF-IBARAKI