147.52 | 高橋 史門 | 筑波大 | 1六大学対校選手権 | 筑波大 | 2017/7/16
247.22 | 塩畑 亮佑 | 国際武道大 | 2国武大競技会 | 国武大 | 2017/7/15
345.23 | 石井 光一 | 流通経済大 | 2流経大競技会 | 龍ケ崎 | 2017/7/15
443.69 | 植田 紗綾人 | 流通経大 | 2+流経大競技会 | 龍ケ崎 | 2017/3/30
543.34 | 根本 太樹 | 流通経済大 | M2流経大競技会 | 龍ケ崎 | 2017/4/8
543.34 | 菊池 康平 | 国際武道大 | 3国武大競技会 | 国武大 | 2017/4/29
741.89 | 大島 陣 | 茨城陸協 | 流経大競技会 | 龍ケ崎 | 2017/4/29
841.63 | 中浦 凌馬 | 茨城大 | 3千葉大茨城大対校競技会 | 日立 | 2017/8/11
940.53 | 船越 龍馬 | 日本ウェルネス大 | 3越谷市選手権 | しらこばと | 2017/7/28
1039.75 | 畑 知博 | 江戸川取手高 | 3+筑波大投擲競技会 | 筑波大 | 2017/2/5
1039.75 | 桜井 徹 | 流経大クラブ | 陸協秋季熊本陸協記録会 | えがお健康 | 2017/10/29
1239.56 | 貝澤 裕太 | 国際武道大 | 1国武大競技会 | 国武大 | 2017/10/28
1338.96 | 佐野 拓人 | 流通経済大 | 1流経大競技会 | 龍ケ崎 | 2017/7/15
1437.70 | 北亦 将成 | 流通経済大 | 3流経大投擲競技会 | 龍ケ崎 | 2017/12/10
1536.68 | 幡川 翔一 | 流通経済大 | 1流経大競技会 | 龍ケ崎 | 2017/4/29
1636.51 | 岡室 憲明 | 筑波大 | M2筑波大競技会 | 筑波大 | 2017/8/6訂正3/6
| 1736.22 | 林 直明 | 茨城県庁陸上部 | 県選手権 | 水戸 | 2017/7/2
1835.96 | 増渕 芳之 | 守谷TFF | 県選手権 | 水戸 | 2017/7/2
1934.55 | 下村 昂生 | 筑波大同好会 | 6関東大学クラブ対抗競技会 | 八王子 | 2017/10/28
2033.58 | 印田 怜司 | 流通経済大 | 3流経大競技会 | 龍ケ崎 | 2017/7/15
2133.03 | 野村 琢真 | 大阪大 | 3大阪三大学対校競技会 | 堺 | 2017/4/15
2232.85 | 岩科 伶 | 阿見AC | 県選手権 | 水戸 | 2017/7/1
2332.53 | 小関 雄太 | 茨城陸協 | 日本聴覚障害者選手権 | 大井 | 2017/9/30
2432.42 | 矢部 尚史 | 一橋大 | 4新四大学対校 | 一橋大 | 2017/4/8訂正3/6
| 2531.99 | 石ア 一平 | ビーイング | 県選手権 | 水戸 | 2017/7/1
2630.89 | 高野 龍太 | 伊奈高 | 3県選手権 | 水戸 | 2017/7/2
2730.21 | 坂場 祥多 | 水戸桜ノ牧高 | 1県選手権 | 水戸 | 2017/7/2
2830.12 | 菅野 孝義 | FORZA | 茨城マスターズ記録会 | 石岡 | 2017/9/3
2929.87 | 森川 真行 | 茨城茗友クラブ | 県選手権 | 水戸 | 2017/7/2
3029.36 | 古村 健太 | 流通経済大 | 3県選手権 | 水戸 | 2017/7/1
3129.17 | 田中 宏明 | 流通経済大 | 3流経大競技会 | 龍ケ崎 | 2017/7/15
3228.74 | 山口 達也 | 伊奈高 | 2県選手権 | 水戸 | 2017/7/2
3328.71 | 富岡 泰資 | 茨城大 | 4千葉大茨城大対校競技会 | 日立 | 2017/8/11
3428.20 | 齊藤 哲也 | 流通経済大 | 3流経大競技会 | 龍ケ崎 | 2017/7/15
3526.39 | 斎藤 豊 | 土浦湖北高 | 2県選手権 | 水戸 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |