茨城陸上競技協会
2017年ランキング

 2017年一般女子走幅跳
順位記録風速氏名所属学年大会名場所年月日
1
6.24+1.1中野 瞳マグノリア
ひらかたロングジャンプカーニバル枚方
2017/7/15
2
5.79+0.6後藤 晴菜茨城大
4
筑波大競技会筑波大
2017/4/15
3
5.73+1.5木田 美跳東京女子体育大
1
国士舘大競技会国士舘大
2017/5/7
4
5.46-0.1山田 莉瑚東洋大牛久高
2
県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
5
5.45+0.3橋本 春菜筑波大
1
筑波大競技会筑波大
2017/8/6
6
5.43+1.0金光 晴香筑波大同好会
2
全関東獣歯薬獣医対抗競技会上尾
2017/6/10
7
5.42+0.6石上 まな筑波大同好会
3
全関東獣歯薬獣医対抗競技会上尾
2017/6/10
8
5.36+2.0武士 向日葵水戸商高
2
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/29
9
5.35+1.0小林 未来総和中
3
県中学総体水戸
2017/7/10
9
5.35+1.9寺門 真衣茨城キリスト高
2
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/29
11
5.34+0.6星野 杏佳下館一高
3
県西地区高校古河
2017/4/28
11
5.34+1.9関根 聖良古河中等高
2
県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
13
5.31+1.8船生 怜那水戸商高
日韓中ジュニア交流大会水戸
2017/8/27
14
5.29+1.0塚越 日菜東洋大牛久高
3
県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
15
5.28-0.6落合 悠来つくば秀英高
3
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/17
15
5.28+0.9野本 このみ境一中
2
県中学新人ひたちなか
2017/10/9
17
5.27+0.8藤澤 真由竹園高
3
筑波大競技会筑波大
2017/4/1
17
5.27+0.8道川 真衣水戸市陸協
日立記録会日立
2017/6/11
17
5.27+1.1依田 心優笠原中
3
県中学総体水戸
2017/7/10
20
5.16+0.7中村 梨々夏竜ヶ崎一高
2
県南地区高校龍ケ崎
2017/4/22
21
5.10+1.0中嶋 えりな河原子中
3
日立記録会日立
2017/4/29
21
5.10+0.9小圷 智子MAC
水戸招待陸上水戸
2017/5/5
23
5.08+1.4尾方 真奈美牛久高
2
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/17
24
5.06+0.5橘 素子流通経済大
2
県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
24
5.06+1.3中村 寧子東洋大牛久中
3
県中学総体水戸
2017/7/10
26
5.04-0.1植木 千香子伊奈高
3
県西地区高校古河
2017/4/28
26
5.04+1.9佐竹 優希奈茨城キリスト高
1
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/29
28
5.02+0.9高原 カリナ境一中
3
下総記録会古河
2017/4/9
28
5.02+1.4遠峰 もも子鉾田一高
3
県選手権水戸
2017/7/1
30
5.00+1.3山野 奈々子那珂一中
2
県中学総体水戸
2017/7/10
30
5.00-2.1屋代 佳南土浦湖北高
1
県南地区高校新人龍ケ崎
2017/9/7
32
4.97+1.1早水 唯科技日立高
2
県北地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/6
33
4.94+0.9村山 瑠香大久保中
1
県中学総体水戸
2017/7/9
34
4.92-0.2島田 まどかつくば秀英高
3
県西地区高校古河
2017/4/28
34
4.92+1.5飯沼 瑛稀土浦一高
2
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/29
34
4.92+0.6渡辺 凛水戸四中
1
県中学新人ひたちなか
2017/10/9
37
4.91-0.7鈴木 あかり土浦湖北高
1
県高校個人水戸
2017/7/17
37
4.91+0.9粕尾 彩乃水戸桜ノ牧高
2
水戸サタデー水戸
2017/8/19
39
4.90+1.3菊池 さくら(北)常北中
3
県中学総体水戸
2017/7/10
39
4.90+0.4飛田 琉海水戸三高
1
水戸地区高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/6
41
4.89+1.3四位 愛美文教大
1
13大学対校競技会八王子
2017/6/25
41
4.89+1.5関 美月見川中
3
県中学総体水戸
2017/7/10
43
4.84+1.7荒井 優花土浦三高
1+
流経大競技会龍ケ崎
2017/3/30
43
4.84+1.8金沢 佐歩中郷中
3
県中学総体水戸
2017/7/10
45
4.81-0.2神原 彩花並木中等高
3
県西地区高校古河
2017/4/29
45
4.810.0中井 美玖竹園高
1
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/30
47
4.80+0.6成田 茜土浦湖北高
2
県南地区高校龍ケ崎
2017/4/22
47
4.80-0.2蒲原 萌々恵春日学園中
2
つくば選手権筑波大
2017/11/12
49
4.79+1.6笹沼 夏鈴笠原中
3
水戸市選手権水戸
2017/6/4
49
4.79+2.0久保田 未夢日立二高
1
県高校新人ひたちなか
2017/9/29
49
4.79+1.3青木 美優下妻東部中
2
県中学新人ひたちなか
2017/10/9
52
4.78+1.8和田 悠稀つくば秀英高
2
水戸市選手権水戸
2017/6/4
52
4.780.0角田 綾音東京海洋大
3
東京地区国公立大学対校競技会鴻巣
2017/6/17
52
4.78+0.9大内 佑記阿字ケ浦中
3
県中学総体水戸
2017/7/10
52
4.78+1.4片岡 桜子助川中
2
県中学新人ひたちなか
2017/10/9
56
4.77+1.0大塚 美穂茨城大
4
栃木県春季競技会栃木
2017/4/15
57
4.760.0佐藤 恵莉花水戸桜ノ牧高
2
水戸市選手権水戸
2017/6/4
58
4.75+1.8山口 結愛千代田中
3
県中学総体水戸
2017/7/10

JAAF-IBARAKI