2022第1回茨城県記録会
2022年4月9日〜4月10日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■高校一般男子400m
総合結果
4月9日
1位 [1組 2レーン]
新井 翔仁
(3) 50.82
緑岡高 / 茨 城
2位 [3組 3レーン]
藤田 敦喜
(3) 51.27
つくば秀英高 / 茨 城
3位 [3組 6レーン]
木村 温貴
51.31
流通経済大 / 茨 城
4位 [2組 8レーン]
安達 翔磨
(1) 51.36
つくば秀英高 / 茨 城
5位 [4組 9レーン]
谷田 陽生
(3) 51.38
麻生高 / 茨 城
6位 [3組 9レーン]
藤田 翔大
(3) 51.62
東洋大牛久高 / 茨 城
7位 [2組 4レーン]
中島 景太
(3) 51.73
東洋大牛久高 / 茨 城
8位 [2組 7レーン]
花尾 宏仁
(3) 51.91
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
9位 [2組 9レーン]
長洲 勘太郎
(2) 51.97
土浦日大高 / 茨 城
10位 [4組 2レーン]
今村 興輝
(2) 52.02
水城高 / 茨 城
11位 [4組 5レーン]
成田 寿喜
(3) 52.57
恋瀬川LHS / 茨 城
12位 [3組 1レーン]
土川 寛崇
52.65
茨城陸協 / 茨 城
13位 [3組 5レーン]
三ツ橋 蒼太
(3) 52.67
水戸工業高 / 茨 城
14位 [1組 6レーン]
宮下 倫太朗
(3) 52.79
水戸一高 / 茨 城
15位 [3組 8レーン]
豊田 恭平
52.79
流通経済大 / 茨 城
16位 [4組 7レーン]
関 倖汰
(2) 52.82
つくば秀英高 / 茨 城
17位 [2組 5レーン]
大塚 健吾
(3) 52.89
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
18位 [5組 6レーン]
栃本 賢將
(2) 53.08
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
19位 [8組 7レーン]
齋藤 康生
(3) 53.13
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
20位 [1組 3レーン]
阿部 泰知
(2) 53.16
佐和高 / 茨 城
21位 [2組 3レーン]
鈴木 一真
(2) 53.34
明秀学園日立高 / 茨 城
22位 [6組 6レーン]
齋藤 吉平
(3) 53.65
多賀高 / 茨 城
23位 [8組 6レーン]
清水 海良
(3) 53.74
鉾田一高 / 茨 城
24位 [4組 3レーン]
飯田 隼輔
(2) 54.06
下妻二高 / 茨 城
25位 [5組 8レーン]
井川 卓也
(3) 54.20
鉾田一高 / 茨 城
26位 [1組 8レーン]
及川 斗逢
(2) 54.22
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
27位 [2組 2レーン]
久保田 真陸
(2) 54.24
土浦日大高 / 茨 城
28位 [4組 1レーン]
遠藤 幸輝
(2) 54.48
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
29位 [7組 5レーン]
横瀬 駿
(2) 54.50
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
30位 [8組 8レーン]
小澤 星七
(3) 54.50
波崎柳川高 / 茨 城
31位 [5組 3レーン]
川崎 優也
(1) 54.63
つくば秀英高 / 茨 城
32位 [7組 4レーン]
須藤 嵩登
(3) 54.71
東洋大牛久高 / 茨 城
33位 [6組 5レーン]
吉村 瞬
(2) 54.74
東洋大牛久高 / 茨 城
34位 [9組 2レーン]
濱野 祐輔
(3) 54.78
水城高 / 茨 城
35位 [9組 5レーン]
白土 大輔
(3) 54.81
日立一高 / 茨 城
36位 [8組 9レーン]
兼川 凜太郎
(3) 54.92
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
37位 [6組 3レーン]
岩本 凌雅
(3) 55.34
緑岡高 / 茨 城
38位 [1組 1レーン]
中島 魁柊
(3) 55.67
水戸啓明高 / 茨 城
39位 [4組 8レーン]
遠井 奏楽
(2) 55.72
茨城大 / 茨 城
40位 [9組 9レーン]
会津 太陽
(3) 55.75
日立商業高 / 茨 城
41位 [8組 3レーン]
犬塚 侑我
(3) 55.80
水城高 / 茨 城
42位 [5組 5レーン]
松田 風太
(1) 55.93
いなしきA・I / 茨 城
43位 [5組 2レーン]
宮田 航利
(2) 56.05
水戸工業高 / 茨 城
44位 [6組 8レーン]
皆川 琉葵
(2) 56.11
水戸工業高 / 茨 城
45位 [7組 8レーン]
野口 大雅
(1) 56.17
阿見AC / 茨 城
46位 [10組 7レーン]
大山 拓夢
(2) 56.34
下館二高 / 茨 城
47位 [5組 7レーン]
鈴木 晴登
(2) 56.39
常磐大高 / 茨 城
48位 [9組 4レーン]
薗部 悠秀
(3) 56.44
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
49位 [10組 6レーン]
金子 遼飛
(3) 56.56
日立一高 / 茨 城
50位 [8組 2レーン]
蓮見 渉太
(3) 56.70
多賀高 / 茨 城
51位 [6組 9レーン]
高橋 類
(3) 56.74
つくば秀英高 / 茨 城
52位 [1組 4レーン]
細川 勇波
(3) 56.84
水戸一高 / 茨 城
53位 [9組 7レーン]
河田 駿
(3) 57.04
日立北高 / 茨 城
54位 [7組 2レーン]
田村 慶太
(2) 57.22
茨城高 / 茨 城
55位 [1組 9レーン]
菊地 嶺
(3) 57.43
並木中等高 / 茨 城
56位 [6組 7レーン]
関口 康誠
(2) 57.54
つくば秀英高 / 茨 城
57位 [10組 4レーン]
松浦 侑汰
(3) 57.74
水城高 / 茨 城
58位 [10組 5レーン]
中居 太郎
(2) 57.80
緑岡高 / 茨 城
59位 [7組 6レーン]
中根 緒佑
(3) 57.92
常磐大高 / 茨 城
60位 [7組 9レーン]
鴨志田 歩翔
(2) 58.19
明秀学園日立高 / 茨 城
61位 [7組 3レーン]
弓野 真輝
(2) 58.56
常磐大高 / 茨 城
62位 [10組 9レーン]
星野 将輝
(3) 59.23
結城一高 / 茨 城
63位 [10組 8レーン]
田村 駿平
(2) 59.91
鹿島高 / 茨 城
64位 [9組 3レーン]
遠藤 颯士
(3) 1:00.22
つくば秀英高 / 茨 城
65位 [7組 7レーン]
平山 弘人
(3) 1:00.51
太田一高 / 茨 城
66位 [8組 5レーン]
楠 新
(1) 1:01.42
つくば秀英高 / 茨 城
67位 [9組 8レーン]
小野 僚太
(3) 1:01.62
東海高 / 茨 城
[10組 3レーン]
DQ,T3
井坂 優弥
(2)
佐和高 / 茨 城
[1組 5レーン]
DNS
照内 武咲志
(2)
つくば秀英高 / 茨 城
[1組 7レーン]
DNS
橋本 翔
(2)
鹿島高 / 茨 城
[2組 1レーン]
DNS
樋渡 晴人
(1)
いなしきA・I / 茨 城
[2組 6レーン]
DNS
長谷川 鷹司
(2)
茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城
[3組 2レーン]
DNS
廣木 仁
(3)
水戸桜ノ牧高 / 茨 城
[3組 4レーン]
DNS
萩原 梢悟
流通経済大 / 茨 城
[3組 7レーン]
DNS
野口 遥斗
(3)
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
[4組 4レーン]
DNS
吉田 士恩
(3)
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
[4組 6レーン]
DNS
斎藤 凌空
(1)
茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城
[5組 4レーン]
DNS
青柳 甫
(3)
鹿島学園高 / 茨 城
[5組 9レーン]
DNS
小嶋 大登
(3)
下妻二高 / 茨 城
[6組 2レーン]
DNS
米川 颯哉
(2)
緑岡高 / 茨 城
[6組 4レーン]
DNS
坂本 春太
(3)
茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城
[8組 4レーン]
DNS
後藤 翼冴
(3)
茨城キリスト高 / 茨 城
[9組 6レーン]
DNS
藤井 達也
BTP / 茨 城
[10組 2レーン]
DNS
上遠野 匠
(3)
日立北高 / 茨 城
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ