2022小学生交流・第3回県記録会
2022年6月12日〜6月12日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■中学男子1500m
総合結果
6月12日

1位 [1組 4レーン]
 
木村 祐介 (3)  4:16.57  
 水戸AC / 茨 城

2位 [1組 3レーン]
 
海老根 嘉斗 (3)  4:17.17  
 水戸AC / 茨 城

3位 [1組 23レーン]
 
長島 司 (3)  4:26.73  
 霞ヶ浦RCJH / 茨 城

4位 [1組 22レーン]
 
仲沢 健太 (2)  4:28.71  
 ホープAC / 茨 城

5位 [1組 10レーン]
 
横山 来夢 (3)  4:30.15  
 水戸AC / 茨 城

6位 [1組 20レーン]
 
藤木 伶唯 (3)  4:33.84  
 ときわクラブ / 茨 城

7位 [1組 13レーン]
 
橋本 優馬 (2)  4:34.75  
 水戸AC / 茨 城

8位 [1組 6レーン]
 
小川 陽生 (1)  4:34.84  
 ホープAC / 茨 城

9位 [1組 21レーン]
 
坂入 汐 (3)  4:36.44  
 八千代一中 / 茨 城

10位 [1組 18レーン]
 
渡邉 亮 (2)  4:38.39  
 神栖JAC / 茨 城

11位 [1組 11レーン]
 
小薗井 陵介 (2)  4:39.61  
 水戸AC / 茨 城

12位 [1組 15レーン]
 
中井 柚稀 (2)  4:41.31  
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

13位 [2組 1レーン]
 
山本 蒼空 (2)  4:44.15  
 霞ヶ浦RCJH / 茨 城

14位 [2組 14レーン]
 
安生 晃大 (2)  4:44.57  
 那珂湊中 / 茨 城

15位 [1組 1レーン]
 
久下沼 海 (2)  4:45.44  
 勝田中等中 / 茨 城

16位 [2組 17レーン]
 
大里 咲翔 (2)  4:57.96  
 八千代一中 / 茨 城

17位 [2組 20レーン]
 
小川 朔 (3)  4:58.57  
 八千代一中 / 茨 城

18位 [1組 17レーン]
 
大沼 明日叶 (1)  5:00.40  
 那珂四中 / 茨 城

19位 [2組 19レーン]
 
町田 陽飛 (3)  5:01.21  
 水戸四中 / 茨 城

20位 [2組 12レーン]
 
鈴木 好誠 (3)  5:01.68  
 佐野中 / 茨 城

21位 [2組 10レーン]
 
平岡 悠 (1)  5:02.59  
 ビーイングjr / 茨 城

22位 [2組 7レーン]
 
八木 海里 (3)  5:03.11  
 東海中 / 茨 城

23位 [2組 9レーン]
 
佐藤 優空 (2)  5:03.41  
 八千代一中 / 茨 城

24位 [2組 22レーン]
 
上野 泰希 (1)  5:05.80  
 八千代一中 / 茨 城

25位 [2組 11レーン]
 
佐藤 杏太朗 (2)  5:10.67  
 那珂湊中 / 茨 城

26位 [1組 19レーン]
 
Mア 隆輔 (3)  5:11.59  
 水戸AC / 茨 城

27位 [2組 5レーン]
 
大久保 奏楽 (1)  5:12.82  
 霞ヶ浦RCJH / 茨 城

      [1組 5レーン]
 DNF
川又 大知 (3)    
 峰山中 / 茨 城

      [1組 2レーン]
 DNS
坂尻 宗隆 (3)    
 八千代一中 / 茨 城

      [1組 7レーン]
 DNS
鈴木 結也 (3)    
 佐野中 / 茨 城

      [1組 8レーン]
 DNS
小林 琉太 (2)    
 ホープAC / 茨 城

      [1組 9レーン]
 DNS
中川西 孝介 (2)    
 神栖JAC / 茨 城

      [1組 12レーン]
 DNS
中山 翼 (3)    
 八千代一中 / 茨 城

      [1組 14レーン]
 DNS
関岡 亮太 (3)    
 水戸AC / 茨 城

      [1組 16レーン]
 DNS
松田 瑛太 (1)    
 いなしきA・I / 茨 城

      [2組 2レーン]
 DNS
村野 丸門 (2)    
 八千代一中 / 茨 城

      [2組 3レーン]
 DNS
相田 歩希 (1)    
 八千代一中 / 茨 城

      [2組 4レーン]
 DNS
飯島 律希 (2)    
 八千代一中 / 茨 城

      [2組 6レーン]
 DNS
吉井 怜哉 (2)    
 八千代一中 / 茨 城

      [2組 8レーン]
 DNS
安田 珀斗 (2)    
 八千代一中 / 茨 城

      [2組 13レーン]
 DNS
高木 琉聖 (3)    
 八千代一中 / 茨 城

      [2組 15レーン]
 DNS
高椋 琉翔 (1)    
 ビーイングjr / 茨 城

      [2組 16レーン]
 DNS
小林 泰介 (2)    
 八千代一中 / 茨 城

      [2組 18レーン]
 DNS
秋葉 泰晟 (2)    
 八千代一中 / 茨 城

      [2組 21レーン]
 DNS
北畑 翔一 (2)    
 東海中 / 茨 城


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ