2023第2回笠松スポーツフェスティバル
2023年6月18日〜6月18日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■高校一般男子100m
総合結果
6月18日

1位 [4組 5レーン]
 
関口 大輝   10.92 (-0.9) 
 BTP / 茨 城

2位 [4組 7レーン]
 
齋藤 海斗   10.93 (-0.9) 
 BTP / 茨 城

3位 [4組 4レーン]
 
土川 寛崇   11.23 (-0.9) 
 茨城陸協 / 茨 城

4位 [5組 7レーン]
 
木村 優   11.56 (-1.1) 
 水戸市 / 茨 城

5位 [1組 7レーン]
 
関 朋矢 (3)  11.59 (-0.4) 
 多賀高 / 茨 城

6位 [5組 3レーン]
 
本吉 広武   11.68 (-1.1) 
 BTP / 茨 城

7位 [1組 5レーン]
 
高橋 漣 (2)  11.73 (-0.4) 
 多賀高 / 茨 城

8位 [1組 6レーン]
 
村松 凜太朗 (1)  11.80 (-0.4) 
 東海高 / 茨 城

9位 [4組 2レーン]
 
楠木 啓介   11.88 (-0.9) 
 茨城陸協 / 茨 城

10位 [5組 4レーン]
 
吉田 光佑   11.97 (-1.1) 
 IBARAKI T・C / 茨 城

11位 [1組 3レーン]
 
関 巧充 (2)  11.98 (-0.4) 
 多賀高 / 茨 城

12位 [5組 6レーン]
 
三縄 英寿 (2)  12.01 (-1.1) 
 流通経済大 / 茨 城

13位 [1組 9レーン]
 
岡 滉大 (3)  12.21 (-0.4) 
 多賀高 / 茨 城

14位 [5組 2レーン]
 
清水 拓磨   12.29 (-1.1) 
 ひたちなか市陸協 / 茨 城

15位 [2組 7レーン]
 
蛭田 海仁 (1)  12.40 (+0.2) 
 多賀高 / 茨 城

16位 [2組 3レーン]
 
松本 晃樹 (1)  12.44 (+0.2) 
 多賀高 / 茨 城

17位 [6組 4レーン]
 
八島 進也   12.54 (-1.1) 
 水戸アスリート / 茨 城

18位 [3組 2レーン]
 
齋藤 飛真 (2)  12.68 (+1.2) 
 太田一高 / 茨 城

19位 [3組 5レーン]
 
宮本 直弥 (1)  12.92 (+1.2) 
 勝田工業高 / 茨 城

20位 [6組 5レーン]
 
鎌田 樹   13.45 (-1.1) 
 茨城陸協 / 茨 城

21位 [3組 6レーン]
 
荒井 賢志郎 (1)  13.48 (+1.2) 
 多賀高 / 茨 城

22位 [6組 6レーン]
 
青天目 覚   14.05 (-1.1) 
 BOSE TRACK CLUB / 茨 城

23位 [6組 2レーン]
 
杉山 淳一   14.11 (-1.1) 
 IRF / 茨 城

24位 [3組 3レーン]
 
関 悠汰 (1)  14.38 (+1.2) 
 勝田工業高 / 茨 城

      [2組 5レーン]
 DQ,FS
大峰 斗凰 (1)   (+0.2) 
 多賀高 / 茨 城

      [1組 2レーン]
 DNS
伊藤 蒼侍 (2)    
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

      [1組 4レーン]
 DNS
井坂 智治 (2)    
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

      [1組 8レーン]
 DNS
佐藤 祐斗 (2)    
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

      [2組 2レーン]
 DNS
黒田 蓮王 (1)    
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

      [2組 4レーン]
 DNS
只野 夕雅 (1)    
 東海高 / 茨 城

      [2組 6レーン]
 DNS
佐藤 宏星 (2)    
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

      [2組 8レーン]
 DNS
豊田 晃 (2)    
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

      [2組 9レーン]
 DNS
後藤 春輝 (1)    
 多賀高 / 茨 城

      [3組 4レーン]
 DNS
金澤 修吾 (1)    
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

      [3組 7レーン]
 DNS
根本 大幹 (1)    
 日立工業高 / 茨 城

      [3組 8レーン]
 DNS
大森 悠祐 (1)    
 勝田工業高 / 茨 城

      [4組 3レーン]
 DNS
前野 大河     
 BTP / 茨 城

      [4組 6レーン]
 DNS
野崎 礼史     
 筑波ウインドAC / 茨 城

      [4組 8レーン]
 DNS
鈴木 唯史     
 茨城陸協 / 茨 城

      [5組 5レーン]
 DNS
大川 憲彦     
 BTP / 茨 城

      [6組 3レーン]
 DNS
須 拓実     
 FORZA / 茨 城

      [6組 7レーン]
 DNS
黒澤 光     
 経済大クラブ / 茨 城


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ