2023第2回笠松スポーツフェスティバル
2023年6月18日〜6月18日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■小学3年男子50m
総合結果
6月18日

1位 [1組 5レーン]
 
尾ア 晃誠 (3)  8.25 (-0.8) 
 我流AC / 茨 城

2位 [4組 5レーン]
 
栗原 歩積 (3)  8.36 (+0.9) 
 水戸市陸上 / 茨 城

3位 [3組 4レーン]
 
小松 紘明 (3)  8.41 (-0.9) 
 東 / 茨 城

4位 [2組 4レーン]
 
熊井 春斗 (3)  8.45 (-0.6) 
 水戸市陸上 / 茨 城

5位 [1組 7レーン]
 
磯山 楽翔 (3)  8.50 (-0.8) 
 水戸アスリート / 茨 城

6位 [5組 5レーン]
 
山下 湊一朗 (3)  8.53 (+0.9) 
 竹園東 / 茨 城

7位 [5組 1レーン]
 
高木 伊久磨 (3)  8.59 (+0.9) 
 ひたちなかRC / 茨 城

8位 [1組 8レーン]
 
藤本 旬 (3)  8.62 (-0.8) 
 ひたちなかRC / 茨 城

9位 [4組 7レーン]
 
澤畑 翔斗 (3)  8.63 (+0.9) 
 那珂トラック / 茨 城

10位 [4組 6レーン]
 
花見 謙太 (3)  8.65 (+0.9) 
 ひたちなかRC / 茨 城

11位 [3組 5レーン]
 
野原 大咲 (3)  8.70 (-0.9) 
 鉾田陸上 / 茨 城

12位 [3組 7レーン]
 
高橋 悠生 (3)  8.71 (-0.9) 
 水戸市陸上 / 茨 城

13位 [2組 6レーン]
 
大川 輝政 (3)  8.73 (-0.6) 
 鹿嶋陸上 / 茨 城

14位 [5組 4レーン]
 
松浦 帆之気 (3)  8.85 (+0.9) 
 常陸大宮陸上 / 茨 城

15位 [4組 8レーン]
 
戸村 瑛翔 (3)  8.88 (+0.9) 
 鹿嶋陸上 / 茨 城

16位 [2組 7レーン]
 
小野 里皇成 (3)  8.91 (-0.6) 
 那珂トラック / 茨 城

17位 [5組 6レーン]
 
田口 颯来 (3)  8.96 (+0.9) 
 鉾田陸上 / 茨 城

18位 [1組 4レーン]
 
幸田 陽吾 (3)  8.97 (-0.8) 
 古河アスリート / 茨 城

19位 [2組 3レーン]
 
横濱 雄心 (3)  8.98 (-0.6) 
 ひたちなかRC / 茨 城

20位 [2組 8レーン]
 
国府田 桃豪 (3)  8.98 (-0.6) 
 JAAつくば / 茨 城

21位 [4組 4レーン]
 
貝塚 大和 (3)  9.00 (+0.9) 
 鉾田陸上 / 茨 城

22位 [4組 2レーン]
 
羽部 真陸 (3)  9.03 (+0.9) 
 古河アスリート / 茨 城

23位 [3組 6レーン]
 
大野 吏世 (3)  9.12 (-0.9) 
 水戸アスリート / 茨 城

24位 [5組 8レーン]
 
佐藤 梢吏 (3)  9.21 (+0.9) 
 茎崎陸上 / 茨 城

25位 [3組 8レーン]
 
嶋 博人 (3)  9.21 (-0.9) 
 那珂トラック / 茨 城

26位 [5組 7レーン]
 
森島 渉 (3)  9.24 (+0.9) 
 鹿嶋陸上 / 茨 城

27位 [5組 3レーン]
 
広沢 晴久 (3)  9.26 (+0.9) 
 古河アスリート / 茨 城

28位 [5組 2レーン]
 
栗原 大誠 (3)  9.27 (+0.9) 
 水戸市陸上 / 茨 城

29位 [4組 1レーン]
 
平野 結羅 (3)  9.35 (+0.9) 
 那珂トラック / 茨 城

30位 [4組 3レーン]
 
寺門 葵生 (3)  9.36 (+0.9) 
 峰山 / 茨 城

31位 [4組 9レーン]
 
加藤木 瑠斗 (3)  9.38 (+0.9) 
 常陸大宮陸上 / 茨 城

32位 [1組 9レーン]
 
伊禮 幸太朗 (3)  9.41 (-0.8) 
 水戸市陸上 / 茨 城

33位 [2組 2レーン]
 
坂爪 ヒナタ (3)  9.56 (-0.6) 
 チーム近藤 / 茨 城

34位 [3組 2レーン]
 
貝塚 健 (3)  9.68 (-0.9) 
 鉾田陸上 / 茨 城

35位 [3組 9レーン]
 
鈴木 晶 (3)  9.88 (-0.9) 
 ひたちなかRC / 茨 城

36位 [1組 2レーン]
 
中檜 陽人 (3)  9.99 (-0.8) 
 茎崎陸上 / 茨 城

37位 [3組 3レーン]
 
中川 蒼士 (3)  10.45 (-0.9) 
 鹿嶋陸上 / 茨 城

38位 [5組 9レーン]
 
小林 悠斗 (3)  10.61 (+0.9) 
 那珂トラック / 茨 城

39位 [1組 3レーン]
 
時枝 侑輝 (3)  10.94 (-0.8) 
 鉾田陸上 / 茨 城

40位 [2組 9レーン]
 
中野 憲瑛 (3)  11.20 (-0.6) 
 鉾田陸上 / 茨 城

      [1組 6レーン]
 DNS
飯田 夢望 (3)    
 那珂トラック / 茨 城

      [2組 5レーン]
 DNS
久米 俊太郎 (3)    
 水戸アスリート / 茨 城


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ